Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

I Memorial Jaime López Romero - Torrejón de Ardoz 2015 Torrejón de Ardoz (España)
20.09.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 50
Página oficial
Tel: 91 477 27 22

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Candela Perez, Jose         ESP 2412 m  2352    7.0   33.5
 2. Ramos Aldoradin, John Pau   ESP 2122    2273    7.0   33.0
 3. Barria Zuniga, Daniel       CHI 2413 m  2158    6.5   28.5
 4. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin       ESP 1966    2094    6.0   29.0
 5. Lopez Molina, Francisco     ESP 2051    2059    6.0   27.0
 6. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar      ESP 2147    2152    5.5   29.0
 7. Criado Tebar, Ricardo       ESP 1675    1938    5.5   21.0
 8. Culicovschi, George         ESP 1877    1723    5.0   26.0  39.5
 9. Martin Espeja, Jorge J.     ESP 1802    1787    5.0   26.0  37.5
10. Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben      ESP 1949    1883    5.0   25.0
11. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan        ESP 1645    1748    5.0   24.0
12. Lopez Molina, Santiago Jo   ESP 1846    1988    5.0   23.5  38.5
13. Lopez Melgar, Enrique       ESP 2131    1938    5.0   23.5  37.5
14. Suarez-Llanos Florez, Gon   ESP 2049    1856    5.0   23.5  35.5
15. Rodriguez Lopez, David      ESP 1743    1445    5.0   20.0        S14
16. Garcia Serrano, Jose M.     ESP 1929    1777    5.0   19.0
17. Barria Arbunic, Manuel      ESP 1750    1761    4.5   23.0        S14
18. Lopez Perez, Miguel         ESP 1799    1817    4.5   22.5  38.5
19. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo     ESP 1755    1682    4.5   22.5  35.5  S14
20. Jimenez Rodriguez, Alfons   ESP 1843    1930    4.5   22.0
21. Lopez Amoriz, Victor        ESP 1797    1804    4.5   20.5
22. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J     MEX 1950    1773    4.5   19.0
23. Llerena Achutegui, Marian   ESP 1657    1571    4.5   18.0
24. Goni Araiz, Jorge           ESP 1758    1708    4.0   23.0
25. Marsella Hidalgo, David     ESP 1784    1693    4.0   21.0
26. Conde Galvez, Juan R.       ESP 1767    1365    4.0   20.0  33.0
27. Martinez Manzanares, Alej   ESP 1890    1643    4.0   20.0  32.5
28. Aperador Rubio, Ricardo     ESP 1710    1735    4.0   16.0  33.5
29. Chislia, Mihai              ESP 1642    1082    4.0   16.0  27.5
30. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.      ESP 1653    1351    4.0   15.0
31. Mehalingam,  Karunanithi    ESP 1449    1060    4.0   13.0
32. Moncalvillo Hernan, Juan    ESP 1685    1691    3.5   16.0
33. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro    ESP 1505     989    3.5   13.5
34. Areñas Mayoral, Daniel      ESP ----    1275    3.5   12.0        S14
35. Ruiz Castro, Manuel         ESP 1760    1236    3.0   17.0
36. Valenciano Gallardo, Migu   ESP ----    1458    3.0   15.0
37. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP 1657    1434    3.0   14.0  30.5  VET
38. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge   ESP 1250    1409    3.0   14.0  30.0  S14
39. Karunanithi,Bharath         ESP 1247    1523    3.0   13.0  29.5  S14
40. Garcia Loira, Luis          ESP 1755    1302    3.0   13.0  26.0
41. Tobias Sidera, Fernando     ESP 1430    1362    3.0   12.0
42. Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo     ESP 1380     978    3.0   11.5
43. Candela Martin, Alvaro      ESP ----    1143    3.0   10.0        S14
44. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio     ESP 1125     894    2.5    8.5  24.5  S14
45. Martin Sanchez, Fernando    ESP 1657    1046    2.5    8.5  23.5
46. Lobo Parra, Manuel          ESP ----    1139    2.5    7.0
47. Aragon Lopez, Hiria         ESP 1462     729    2.0   12.0        S14
48. Hurtado Castano, Nora       ESP 1365     819    2.0    9.0
49. Lobo Andres, Victor         ESP ----     761    2.0    7.0        S14
50. Criado Lopez, Jorge   (W)   ESP ----    1386    1.0    7.0  27.0  S14
51. Sanchez Barro, Antonio      ESP ----     145    1.0    7.0  24.0
 1. Barria Zuniga, Daniel       CHI 2413 m  2158  CHI
 2. Candela Perez, Jose         ESP 2412 m  2352  ESP
 3. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar      ESP 2147    2152  ESP
 4. Lopez Melgar, Enrique       ESP 2131    1938  ESP
 5. Ramos Aldoradin, John Pau   ESP 2122    2273  TOR
 6. Lopez Molina, Francisco     ESP 2051    2059  TOR
 7. Suarez-Llanos Florez, Gon   ESP 2049    1856  TOR
 8. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin       ESP 1966    2094  ESP
 9. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J     MEX 1950    1773  MEX
10. Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben      ESP 1949    1883  ESP
11. Garcia Serrano, Jose M.     ESP 1929    1777  ESP
12. Martinez Manzanares, Alej   ESP 1890    1643  TOR
13. Culicovschi, George         ESP 1877    1723  TOR
14. Lopez Molina, Santiago Jo   ESP 1846    1988  TOR
15. Jimenez Rodriguez, Alfons   ESP 1843    1930  TOR
16. Martin Espeja, Jorge J.     ESP 1802    1787  ESP
17. Lopez Perez, Miguel         ESP 1799    1817  TOR
18. Lopez Amoriz, Victor        ESP 1797    1804  ESP
19. Marsella Hidalgo, David     ESP 1784    1693  TOR
20. Conde Galvez, Juan R.       ESP 1767    1365  TOR
21. Ruiz Castro, Manuel         ESP 1760    1236  ESP
22. Goni Araiz, Jorge           ESP 1758    1708  TOR
23. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo     ESP 1755    1682  ESP S14
24. Garcia Loira, Luis          ESP 1755    1302  TOR
25. Barria Arbunic, Manuel      ESP 1750    1761  ESP S14
26. Rodriguez Lopez, David      ESP 1743    1445  ESP S14
27. Aperador Rubio, Ricardo     ESP 1710    1735  TOR
28. Moncalvillo Hernan, Juan    ESP 1685    1691  TOR
29. Criado Tebar, Ricardo       ESP 1675    1938  TOR
30. Llerena Achutegui, Marian   ESP 1657    1571  ESP
31. Martin Sanchez, Fernando    ESP 1657    1046  TOR
32. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP 1657    1434  ESP VET
33. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.      ESP 1653    1351  ESP
34. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan        ESP 1645    1748  ESP
35. Chislia, Mihai              ESP 1642    1082  TOR
36. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro    ESP 1505     989  TOR
37. Aragon Lopez, Hiria         ESP 1462     729  ESP S14
38. Mehalingam,  Karunanithi    ESP 1449    1060  ESP
39. Tobias Sidera, Fernando     ESP 1430    1362  TOR
40. Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo     ESP 1380     978  TOR
41. Hurtado Castano, Nora       ESP 1365     819  TOR
42. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge   ESP 1250    1409  ESP S14
43. Karunanithi,Bharath         ESP 1247    1523  ESP S14
44. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio     ESP 1125     894  ESP S14
45. Areñas Mayoral, Daniel      ESP ----    1275  TOR S14
46. Candela Martin, Alvaro      ESP ----    1143  ESP S14
47. Criado Lopez, Jorge   (W)   ESP ----    1386  TOR S14
48. Lobo Andres, Victor         ESP ----     761  TOR S14
49. Lobo Parra, Manuel          ESP ----    1139  TOR
50. Sanchez Barro, Antonio      ESP ----     145  TOR
51. Valenciano Gallardo, Migu   ESP ----    1458  ESP