Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo Memorial Julio Ganzo 2015 Alcalá de Henares (España)
26.09.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Organización: Club Municipal de Ajedrez Alcalá
Dirección: Jesús García
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
ajedrezalcala@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. ESP2376f23907.5
2.Mayer Schwartz, Rene ESP2018 20456.5
3.Barria Zuniga, Daniel CHI2413m24146.0
4.Del Valle Cirera, Adria ESP2090 21246.0
5.Fernandez De Bobadilla, GabrielESP2233c22216.0
6.Bote Kobolo, Benjamin ESP1966 19686.0
7.Renteria, Jorge COL2244f22706.0
8.Candela Perez, Jose ESP2412m24176.0
9.Sanchez Millan, Eduardo ESP2073 21186.0
10.Ramos Aldoradin, John Paul ESP2122 21695.5
11.Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime ESP2058c20815.5
12.Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben ESP1949 20215.5
13.Garcia Salamero, Gabriel ESP2210 22425.0
14.Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo ESP2167 21935.0
15.Juberias Guillen, Paloma ESP1879 19145.0
16.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1673 17195.0
17.Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos ESP1829 18555.0
18.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. ESP1830 18525.0
19.Vazquez Del Valle, Ruben ESP1871 18655.0
20.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP1788 17545.0
21.Andalon Gomez, Carlos J MEX1950 19895.0
22.Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis ESP1768 18245.0
23.Wehmeier, Manuel FRA1918 19745.0
24.Gomez Gonzalez, Javier ESP2127 21474.5
25.Barria Arbunic, Manuel ESP1750 17134.5
26.Palenciano Escolar, Adrian ESP2120 21204.5
27.Haupt, Samuel ESP1708 16454.5
28.Tipter, Napoleon ESP2019 20194.5
29.Borras Cerda, Carlos ESP1493 15254.5
30.Comeron Galan, Daniel ESP1356 13954.0
31.De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro ESP2018 20574.0
32.Cid Garcia, Ramon ESP1958 19514.0
33.Rodriguez Lopez, David ESP1743 17934.0
34.Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier ESP1613 16694.0
35.Garcia Velayos, Carlos E. ESP1739 18044.0
36.Llerena Achutegui, Mariano ESP1657 16604.0
37.Romero Moreno, Vicente ESP1560 14934.0
38.Martinez Sanz, Ignacio ESP1644 15684.0
39.Alonso Lazaro, Adrian ESP1603 15654.0
40.Andrade Sandoval, Bianca ESP1718 17424.0
41.Garcia Villalba, Daniel ESP1605 15434.0
42.Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge ESP1250 12354.0
43.Leon Rodriguez, Oscar ESP1873 19054.0
44.Sartorio, Osvaldo Gabriel ESP1540 ----4.0
45.Martin Valle, Jesus ESP1760 18674.0
46.Anatoliev, Velizar ESP---- ----4.0
47.Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio ESP1125 12304.0
48.Dominguez Garcia, Marco ESP---- ----3.5
49.Alcala Cuesta, Miguel ESP1745 17833.5
50.Urias Alonso, Fernando ESP---- ----3.5
51.San Segundo Gonzalo, Alberto ESP---- ----3.5
52.Sarabia Diaz, Santiago ESP1621 17123.0
53.Lopez Martinez, Antonio ESP1674 18243.0
54.Comeron Galan, Ruben ESP1479 ----3.0
55.Karunanithi, Bharath ESP1247 ----3.0
56.Santana Trujillo, Agustin ESP---- ----3.0
57.Mehalingam, Karunanithi ESP1449 ----3.0
58.Abalos San Jose, Belen ESP1541 16423.0
59.Aragon Lopez, Hiria ESP1462 14583.0
60.Candela Martin, Alvaro ESP---- ----3.0
61.Cabellos Barranco, Jesus ESP---- 16883.0
62.Blanco Martin, Oscar ESP---- ----3.0
63.Villar Fortea, German ESP---- ----3.0
64.Camacho Marcillo, Francisco ESP---- ----2.5
65.Sazhin Martin, Mijail ESP---- ----2.5
66.Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel ESP1728 17992.0
67.Moya Crespo, Juan M. ESP---- ----2.0
68.Gonzalez Mesas, Angel ESP---- ----2.0
69.Garcia Villalba, Javier ESP---- ----2.0
70.Gijon Muñoz, Jesus ESP---- ----2.0
71.Sazhin Martin, Andres ESP---- ----2.0
72.Perez Gaitan, Luis ESP---- ----1.5
73.Fernandez Pastor, David ESP---- ----1.0
74.Alcaraz De Arcos, Diego ESP---- ----0.5
75.Valles Moreno, Ivan ESP2421 24230.0
76.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector FID2350m23740.0
77.Ballesteros Gonzalez, David ESP2157f21870.0
78.Ramos Orea, Tomas ESP1657 17860.0
79.Ramos Gonzalez, Javier ESP1369 14340.0
80.Carretero Gijon, Adrian ESP---- ----0.0
81.Osorio Barranco, Jose M. ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Valles Moreno, Ivan             ESP 2423    2421  Madrid
 2. Barria Zuniga, Daniel           CHI 2414 m  2413  Madrid
 3. Candela Perez, Jose             ESP 2417 m  2412  Alcalá De Henares
 4. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.     ESP 2390 f  2376  Madrid
 5. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector       FID 2374 m  2350  Tajamar
 6. Renteria, Jorge                 COL 2270 f  2244  Madrid
 7. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabriel ESP 2221 c  2233  Madrid
 8. Garcia Salamero, Gabriel        ESP 2242    2210  Tajamar
 9. Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo           ESP 2193    2167  Mad
10. Ballesteros Gonzalez, David     ESP 2187 f  2157  Madrid
11. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 2147    2127  Alcalá De Henares
12. Ramos Aldoradin, John Paul      ESP 2169    2122  Club Alcalá
13. Palenciano Escolar, Adrian      ESP 2120    2120  Club Alcalá
14. Del Valle Cirera, Adria         ESP 2124    2090  San Fernando
15. Sanchez Millan, Eduardo         ESP 2118    2073  Club Alcalá
16. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime   ESP 2081 c  2058  Madrid
17. Tipter, Napoleon                ESP 2019    2019  Collado Villalba
18. De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro  ESP 2057    2018  Azuqueca
19. Mayer Schwartz, Rene            ESP 2045    2018  Madrid
20. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin           ESP 1968    1966  Madrid
21. Cid Garcia, Ramon               ESP 1951    1958  Toledo
22. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J         MEX 1989    1950  Madrid
23. Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben          ESP 2021    1949  Madrid
24. Wehmeier, Manuel                FRA 1974    1918  Mad
25. Juberias Guillen, Paloma        ESP 1914    1879  San Fernando
26. Leon Rodriguez, Oscar           ESP 1905    1873  Azuqueca
27. Vazquez Del Valle, Ruben        ESP 1865    1871  La Casa Del Ajedrez
28. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A.      ESP 1852    1830  Club Alcalá
29. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos    ESP 1855    1829  Collado Villalba
30. Campos Tores, Jose Luis         ESP 1754    1788  Ctm
31. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis      ESP 1824    1768  Mad
32. Martin Valle, Jesus             ESP 1867    1760  Club Alcalá
33. Barria Arbunic, Manuel          ESP 1713    1750  Madrid
34. Alcala Cuesta, Miguel           ESP 1783    1745  Club Alcalá
35. Rodriguez Lopez, David          ESP 1793    1743  Tajamar
36. Garcia Velayos, Carlos E.       ESP 1804    1739  Club Alcalá
37. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel        ESP 1799    1728  Club Alcalá
38. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca        ESP 1742    1718  Collado Villalba
39. Haupt, Samuel                   ESP 1645    1708  Uned Guadalajara
40. Lopez Martinez, Antonio         ESP 1824    1674  Mad
41. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso   ESP 1719    1673  Rivas
42. Ramos Orea, Tomas               ESP 1786    1657  Alcalá De Henares
43. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano      ESP 1660    1657  San Fernando
44. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio          ESP 1568    1644  Guadalajara
45. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago          ESP 1712    1621  Mad
46. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier       ESP 1669    1613  Madrid
47. Garcia Villalba, Daniel         ESP 1543    1605  Club Alcalá
48. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian           ESP 1565    1603  Uned Guadalajara
49. Romero Moreno, Vicente          ESP 1493    1560  Uned Guadalajara
50. Abalos San Jose, Belen          ESP 1642    1541  Madrid
51. Sartorio, Osvaldo Gabriel       ESP ----    1540  Club Alcalá
52. Borras Cerda, Carlos            ESP 1525    1493  Club Alcalá
53. Comeron Galan, Ruben            ESP ----    1479  Club Alcalá
54. Aragon Lopez, Hiria             ESP 1458    1462  Club Alcalá
55. Mehalingam, Karunanithi         ESP ----    1449  V Centenario, Ss Reyes
56. Ramos Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 1434    1369  Alcalá De Henares
57. Comeron Galan, Daniel           ESP 1395    1356  Club Alcalá
58. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge       ESP 1235    1250  Uned Guadalajara
59. Karunanithi, Bharath            ESP ----    1247  V Centenario, Ss Reyes
60. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio         ESP 1230    1125  Tajamar
61. Cabellos Barranco, Jesus        ESP 1688    ----  Club Alcalá
62. Alcaraz De Arcos, Diego         ESP ----    ----
63. Anatoliev, Velizar              ESP ----    ----  UNED
64. Blanco Martin, Oscar            ESP ----    ----
65. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco     ESP ----    ----
66. Candela Martin, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----  Madrid
67. Carretero Gijon, Adrian         ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá
68. Dominguez Garcia, Marco         ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá
69. Fernandez Pastor, David         ESP ----    ----
70. Garcia Villalba, Javier         ESP ----    ----  Rivas
71. Gijon Muñoz, Jesus              ESP ----    ----  Club Alcala
72. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel           ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá
73. Moya Crespo, Juan M.            ESP ----    ----
74. Osorio Barranco, Jose M.        ESP ----    ----
75. Perez Gaitan, Luis              ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá
76. San Segundo Gonzalo, Alberto    ESP ----    ----  Club Alcala
77. Santana Trujillo, Agustin       ESP ----    ----  Canarias
78. Sazhin Martin, Andres           ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá
79. Sazhin Martin, Mijail           ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá
80. Urias Alonso, Fernando          ESP ----    ----  Alcalá De Henares
81. Villar Fortea, German           ESP ----    ----  Club Alcalá