Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

25. Torneo San Viator 2015
25. Torneo San Viator 2015
Madrid (España)
04.10 - 22.11.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 60
Media elo: 1838
Organización: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Dirección: Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 635 984 450 / 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Renteria, Jorge                COL 2244 f  2270    8.0
 2. Unciti Juan, Javier            ESP 2050    2080    7.0
 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 1963    2000    6.5
 4. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge            ESP 2087    2106    6.5
 5. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel        ESP 1964    1882    6.0
 6. Sotoca Aguado, Jose            ESP 1946    1980    6.0
 7. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro      ESP 1987    2019    6.0
 8. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus        ESP 1978    2001    6.0
 9. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor   ESP 1810    1879    6.0
10. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 2042    2069    6.0
11. Soto Martin, Pablo             ESP 1956    1968    6.0
12. Lobato Rivero, Carlos          ESP 1992    2035    5.5
13. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1947    1984    5.5
14. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos          ESP 1925    1971    5.5
15. Cardena Contreras, Javier      ESP 1892    1923    5.5
16. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal      LUX 2114    2111    5.5
17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1906    1937    5.0
18. Garcia Martin, Esteban         ESP 1903    1976    5.0
19. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier ESP 1835    1873    5.0
20. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP 1929    1953    5.0
21. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo ESP 1890    1945    5.0
22. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2014    2037    5.0
23. Soto Martin, Miguel            ESP 1881    1921    5.0
24. Torres Samper, Rafael          ESP 1974    2011    5.0
25. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel      ESP 1906    1970    4.5
26. Luna Hermoso, Angel            ESP 1919    1965    4.5
27. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos       ESP 1849    1923    4.5
28. Blanco Diez, David             ESP 1719    1741    4.5
29. Linares Leyva, David           ESP 1773    1850    4.5
30. Gil Sierra, Jacinto            ESP 1965    2028    4.5
31. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano        ESP 1801    1817    4.5
32. Luque Ibañez, Manuel           ESP 2008    2044    4.5
33. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel ESP 1885    1941    4.5
34. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel   ESP 1873    1889    4.0
35. Barahona Torrijos, Angel       ESP 1812    1876    4.0
36. Rodriguez Romero, Martin       ESP 1651    1566    4.0
37. Perez Sempere, Alberto         ESP 1774    1834    4.0
38. Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria     ESP 1883    1934    4.0
39. Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio     ESP 1723    1790    4.0
40. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis       ESP 1749    1866    4.0
41. Soderstrom, Henrik             ESP ----    1907    4.0
42. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose           ESP 1850    1915    4.0
43. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo  ESP 1858    1903    3.5
44. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio       ESP 1686    1753    3.5
45. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel     ESP 1752    1719    3.5
46. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose       ESP 1543    1638    3.5
47. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1809    1841    3.5
48. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco ESP 1756    1819    3.5
49. Yeves Miquel, Enrique          ESP 1758    1827    3.5
50. Alonso Penalver, Angel         ESP 1676    1756    3.0
51. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian          ESP 1624    1581    3.0
52. Escribano Serrano, Pedro       ESP 1802    1914    3.0
53. De La Torre Palomino, Luis     ESP 1603    1715    3.0
54. Lopez Benitez, David           ESP 1731    1786    3.0
55. Baltasar Garza, Antonio        ESP ----    ----    3.0
56. Campos Tores, Jose Luis        ESP 1788    1754    3.0
57. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo      ESP 1651    1755    2.5
58. Cid Garcia, Ramon              ESP 1958    1951    2.5
59. Ingunza Curro, Andres          ESP 1459    1596    2.5
60. Miguens Mata, Jose L.          ESP 1526    1507    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Renteria, Jorge - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 2. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal + - 3. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Garcia Sanjuan, Jose 1-0 4. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 5. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 1-0 6. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 7. Luque Ibañez, Manuel - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor 1-0 8. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1/2 9. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro - Escribano Serrano, Pedro 1-0 10. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 11. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0 12. Perez Sempere, Alberto - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 13. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Linares Leyva, David 1-0 14. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Cid Garcia, Ramon 1-0 15. Soto Martin, Pablo - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 0-1 16. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 17. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1-0 18. Lopez Benitez, David - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 0-1 19. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 1-0 20. Blanco Diez, David - Luna Hermoso, Angel 1-0 21. Soderstrom, Henrik - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1-0 22. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 23. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1-0 24. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Garcia Martin, Esteban 0-1 25. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1-0 26. De La Torre Palomino, Luis - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 27. Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1/2 28. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 29. Baltasar Garza, Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 2. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 0-1 3. Unciti Juan, Javier - Soderstrom, Henrik 1-0 4. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1-0 6. Garcia Martin, Esteban - Luque Ibañez, Manuel 1-0 7. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro 0-1 8. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 9. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 10. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 11. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - De La Torre Palomino, Luis 1-0 12. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 13. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Torres Samper, Rafael 0-1 14. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Miguens Mata, Jose L. 1-0 15. Linares Leyva, David - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 16. Cid Garcia, Ramon - Perez Sempere, Alberto 1/2 17. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1-0 18. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Lopez Benitez, David 1-0 19. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 1-0 20. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 0-1 21. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 22. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Alonso Penalver, Angel 1-0 23. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 24. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 25. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Renteria, Jorge - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1-0 2. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Garcia Martin, Esteban - + 3. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 6. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Cardena Contreras, Javier + - 7. Soto Martin, Miguel - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 8. Torres Samper, Rafael - Blanco Diez, David 0-1 9. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 10. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 11. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 12. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 0-1 13. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 14. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 15. Soderstrom, Henrik - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 1/2 16. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 1/2 17. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria 1-0 18. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1/2 19. De La Torre Palomino, Luis - Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo 0-1 20. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1-0 21. Miguens Mata, Jose L. - Cid Garcia, Ramon 0-1 22. Perez Sempere, Alberto - Soto Martin, Pablo 0-1 23. Escribano Serrano, Pedro - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1-0 24. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 25. Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio - Garcia Sanjuan, Jose 1-0 26. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Linares Leyva, David 0-1 27. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 28. Lopez Benitez, David - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Garcia Martin, Esteban - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 2. Unciti Juan, Javier - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 3. Blanco Diez, David - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 4. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro 1/2 5. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 6. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Luna Hermoso, Angel 1-0 7. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 8. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 0-1 9. Baltasar Garza, Antonio - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 10. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Torres Samper, Rafael 1/2 11. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 12. Cid Garcia, Ramon - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 1/2 13. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 1-0 14. Escribano Serrano, Pedro - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 0-1 15. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1 16. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 0-1 17. Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria - Lopez Benitez, David 1-0 18. Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 0-1 19. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor 1/2 20. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - De La Torre Palomino, Luis 1-0 21. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Perez Sempere, Alberto 0-1 22. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Miguens Mata, Jose L. 1-0 23. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Alonso Penalver, Angel 1-0 24. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 2. Renteria, Jorge - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1/2 3. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Garcia Martin, Esteban 1-0 5. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1/2 6. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 7. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 8. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 9. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Blanco Diez, David 1-0 10. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Luque Ibañez, Manuel 1-0 11. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Soto Martin, Miguel 1/2 12. Torres Samper, Rafael - Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo 1-0 13. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Cid Garcia, Ramon 1-0 14. Soto Martin, Pablo - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 15. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1/2 16. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0 17. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 18. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria 0-1 19. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1-0 20. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1-0 21. Linares Leyva, David - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 22. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Escribano Serrano, Pedro 0-1 23. Perez Sempere, Alberto - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1-0 24. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 25. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 1/2 26. Miguens Mata, Jose L. - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 27. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Renteria, Jorge - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 2. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 3. Unciti Juan, Javier - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 4. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1-0 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Cardena Contreras, Javier 1-0 6. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 7. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 8. Garcia Martin, Esteban - Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro 0-1 9. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Soto Martin, Pablo 1-0 10. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 11. Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria - Luna Hermoso, Angel 1/2 12. Escribano Serrano, Pedro - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 13. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 14. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 15. Blanco Diez, David - Soderstrom, Henrik 0-1 16. Soto Martin, Miguel - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor 1/2 17. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Perez Sempere, Alberto 1-0 18. Luque Ibañez, Manuel - Linares Leyva, David 0-1 19. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 1-0 20. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo 1/2 21. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 22. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Baltasar Garza, Antonio 1-0 23. Lopez Benitez, David - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 1/2 24. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1/2 25. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 26. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 27. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Miguens Mata, Jose L. 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Renteria, Jorge 1/2 2. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 3. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1/2 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1/2 5. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria 1-0 8. Soderstrom, Henrik - Torres Samper, Rafael 0-1 9. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 10. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1-0 11. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 12. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - + 13. Soto Martin, Pablo - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 14. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Garcia Martin, Esteban 1-0 15. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 16. Linares Leyva, David - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 17. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 0-1 18. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 19. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Escribano Serrano, Pedro 1-0 20. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1/2 21. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Blanco Diez, David 1/2 22. Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio - Luque Ibañez, Manuel 1/2 23. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 24. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1/2 25. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - De La Torre Palomino, Luis 1-0 26. Baltasar Garza, Antonio - Lopez Benitez, David 1-0 27. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1-0 28. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose - Miguens Mata, Jose L. 1-0 29. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 2. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 4. Torres Samper, Rafael - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1/2 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 6. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro 1/2 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 8. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1-0 9. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1 10. Soto Martin, Miguel - Soto Martin, Pablo 0-1 11. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 12. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor 0-1 13. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Luna Hermoso, Angel 1-0 14. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria 1-0 15. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo 1-0 16. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Garcia Martin, Esteban 0-1 17. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1-0 18. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 19. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 20. Perez Sempere, Alberto - Baltasar Garza, Antonio 1-0 21. Blanco Diez, David - Linares Leyva, David 1/2 22. Luque Ibañez, Manuel - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1-0 23. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 24. Escribano Serrano, Pedro - Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 0-1 25. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 1-0 26. De La Torre Palomino, Luis - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 27. Lopez Benitez, David - Garcia Sanjuan, Jose 0-1 28. Miguens Mata, Jose L. - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 1/2 29. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Renteria, Jorge - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 2. Unciti Juan, Javier - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1/2 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1/2 4. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 5. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 6. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 8. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor - Torres Samper, Rafael 1-0 9. Soto Martin, Pablo - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 1-0 10. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 11. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 12. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 13. Garcia Martin, Esteban - Perez Sempere, Alberto 1-0 14. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1/2 15. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 16. Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1/2 17. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Luque Ibañez, Manuel 0-1 18. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 19. Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio - Soderstrom, Henrik 1/2 20. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Blanco Diez, David 0-1 21. Linares Leyva, David - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 22. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose - Alonso Penalver, Angel 1-0 23. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Baltasar Garza, Antonio 1-0 24. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - De La Torre Palomino, Luis 1-0 25. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Escribano Serrano, Pedro 1/2 26. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1-0 27. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - + 28. Miguens Mata, Jose L. - Lopez Benitez, David 0-1 29. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Descanso 1-0
 1. Renteria, Jorge                COL 2244 f  2270  Blanco Y Negro
 2. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal      LUX 2114    2111  Torrelodones
 3. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge            ESP 2087    2106  La Blanca De Canillejas
 4. Unciti Juan, Javier            ESP 2050    2080  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 5. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 2042    2069  Colmenar Viejo
 6. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2014    2037  Leganés
 7. Luque Ibañez, Manuel           ESP 2008    2044  San Viator
 8. Lobato Rivero, Carlos          ESP 1992    2035  Agustiniano
 9. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro      ESP 1987    2019  Alkor
10. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus        ESP 1978    2001  Villaverde
11. Torres Samper, Rafael          ESP 1974    2011  Torrelodones
12. Gil Sierra, Jacinto            ESP 1965    2028  Magerit
13. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel        ESP 1964    1882  Bargas
14. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 1963    2000  Alcorcón
15. Cid Garcia, Ramon              ESP 1958    1951  Coordinadora
16. Soto Martin, Pablo             ESP 1956    1968  Tres Cantos
17. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1947    1984  Independiente
18. Sotoca Aguado, Jose            ESP 1946    1980  CAJPOL
19. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP 1929    1953  Villaverde
20. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos          ESP 1925    1971  Tres Cantos
21. Luna Hermoso, Angel            ESP 1919    1965  Valdenarro
22. Soderstrom, Henrik             ESP ----    1907  La Blanca De Canillejas
23. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1906    1937  Torrelodones
24. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel      ESP 1906    1970  San Viator
25. Garcia Martin, Esteban         ESP 1903    1976  San Viator
26. Cardena Contreras, Javier      ESP 1892    1923  Independiente
27. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo ESP 1890    1945  CAJPOL
28. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel ESP 1885    1941  Valdenarro
29. Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria     ESP 1883    1934  San Viator
30. Soto Martin, Miguel            ESP 1881    1921  Tres Cantos
31. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel   ESP 1873    1889  Independiente
32. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo  ESP 1858    1903  San Viator
33. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose           ESP 1850    1915  San Viator
34. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos       ESP 1849    1923  Valdenarro
35. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier ESP 1835    1873  Bargas
36. Barahona Torrijos, Angel       ESP 1812    1876  San Viator
37. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor   ESP 1810    1879  Rivas
38. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1809    1841  Ss De Los Reyes
39. Escribano Serrano, Pedro       ESP 1802    1914  Alkor
40. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano        ESP 1801    1817  Capablanca
41. Campos Tores, Jose Luis        ESP 1788    1754  Coordinadora
42. Perez Sempere, Alberto         ESP 1774    1834  La Casa Del Ajedrez
43. Linares Leyva, David           ESP 1773    1850  Batán
44. Yeves Miquel, Enrique          ESP 1758    1827  La Casa Del Ajedrez
45. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco ESP 1756    1819  Tres Cantos
46. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel     ESP 1752    1719  Torre De Mengíbar
47. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis       ESP 1749    1866  Rivas
48. Lopez Benitez, David           ESP 1731    1786  Torre De Éboli
49. Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio     ESP 1723    1790  Torre De Éboli
50. Blanco Diez, David             ESP 1719    1741  Jaque Mate
51. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio       ESP 1686    1753  Batán
52. Alonso Penalver, Angel         ESP 1676    1756  San Viator
53. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo      ESP 1651    1755  La Casa Del Ajedrez
54. Rodriguez Romero, Martin       ESP 1651    1566  U.n.e.d. Guadalajara
55. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian          ESP 1624    1581  U.n.e.d. Guadalajara
56. De La Torre Palomino, Luis     ESP 1603    1715  Torre De Éboli
57. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose       ESP 1543    1638  La Casa Del Ajedrez
58. Miguens Mata, Jose L.          ESP 1526    1507  Torre De Éboli
59. Ingunza Curro, Andres          ESP 1459    1596  Independiente
60. Baltasar Garza, Antonio        ESP ----    ----  La Blanca De Canillejas