Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

25. Torneo San Viator 2015 - Torneo B
25. Torneo San Viator 2015 - Torneo B
Madrid (España)
04.10 - 22.11.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 79
Media elo: 1417
Organización: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Dirección: Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 635 984 450 / 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo            ESP 1693    1769    8.0
 2. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas      ESP 1732    1818    7.0
 3. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio      ESP 1582    1640    7.0
 4. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio          ESP 1644    1568    6.5
 5. Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar         ESP 1665    1738    6.5
 6. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime         ESP 1733    1786    6.5
 7. Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos   ESP 1707    1785    6.5
 8. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano       ESP 1550    1650    6.0
 9. Bellagamba, Pascal              FRA 1643    ----    6.0
10. Mateos Cordero, Francisco       ESP 1627    1702    5.5
11. Ramos Antona, Enrique           ESP 1577    1650    5.5
12. Corral Sanchez, Jesus           ESP 1613    1680    5.5
13. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar              ESP 1630    1695    5.5
14. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro       ESP 1426    1537    5.5
15. Fogue Caro, David               ESP 1568    1671    5.5
16. Jimenez Alvaro, Angel           ESP 1742    1787    5.5
17. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos       ESP 1489    1643    5.5
18. Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes         ESP 1605    1735    5.5
19. Fogue Angelina, Hugo            ESP 1273    1355    5.5
20. Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas       ESP 1509    1555    5.5
21. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando ESP 1245    1226    5.5
22. Tudela Garcia, Antonio          ESP 1632    1719    5.5
23. Comeron Galan, Daniel           ESP 1356    1395    5.5
24. Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto    ESP 1520    1559    5.0
25. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge       ESP 1250    1235    5.0
26. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio        ESP ----    ----    5.0
27. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto            ESP 1405    1333    5.0
28. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso             ESP 1283    1272    5.0
29. Hidalgo Prado, David            ESP 1597    1655    5.0
30. Sirera Andres, Dario            ESP 1360    1371    5.0
31. Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar          ESP ----    1800    5.0
32. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul         ESP 1615    1630    4.5
33. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen  ESP 1322    1341    4.5
34. Perez Perez, Marta              ESP 1338    1464    4.5
35. Rojo Jorge, Angel               ESP 1364    1511    4.5
36. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel     ESP 1527    1609    4.5
37. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis     ESP 1413    1468    4.5
38. Pastor Martinez, Mario          ESP ----    ----    4.5
39. Pastor Diaz, David              ESP ----    ----    4.5
40. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto      ESP 1545    1652    4.5
41. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel      ESP 1656    1743    4.5
42. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel    ESP 1594    1723    4.5
43. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario      ESP 1239    1357    4.5
44. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor          ESP 1693    1771    4.5
45. Bustos Bernardo, Diego          ESP 1343    1301    4.0
46. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco      ESP 1495    1648    4.0
47. Jimenez Perez, Federico         ESP 1371    1475    4.0
48. Lianes Garcia, Alicia           ESP 1359    1411    4.0
49. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco  ESP ----    1557    4.0
50. Benitez Robles, Antonio         ESP 1425    1518    4.0
51. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario        ESP 1487    1442    4.0
52. Tenorio Garcia, Joel            ESP 1277    1346    4.0
53. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel    ESP 1331    1496    4.0
54. Gallego Romero, Manuel          ESP 1482    1561    4.0
55. Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo       ESP 1453    1549    4.0
56. Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel      ESP 1638    1754    4.0
57. Garcia Pardo, Celia             ESP 1020    1053    3.5
58. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel       ESP 1256    1316    3.5
59. Giron Herranz, Juan             ESP ----    ----    3.5
60. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio        ESP 1431    1523    3.5
61. Rendo Quindos, Pedro            ESP 1662    1684    3.5
62. Coronado Riscos, Hector         ESP 1102    1203    3.5
63. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----    3.5
64. Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1486    1556    3.5
65. Pastor Martinez, Diego          ESP ----    ----    3.0
66. Lavado Pena, David              ESP ----    ----    3.0
67. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto ESP 1201    1331    3.0
68. Carnero Barbulo, Daniel         ESP 1346    1455    3.0
69. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro           ESP 1101    1203    3.0
70. Estirado De Cabo, Cesar         ESP 1435    1493    2.5
71. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos        ESP ----    ----    2.5
72. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo      ESP 1300    1420    2.5
73. Aranda Perez, Ivan              ESP 1420    1544    2.5
74. Centeno Mateos, Domingo         ESP 1438    1511    2.5
75. Trapero Bueno, Vicente          ESP 1237    1320    2.0
76. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos          ESP 1279    1304    1.5
77. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1578    1619    1.5
78. Furones, Jose Luis              ESP ----    ----    1.0
79. Romero Fite, Miguel             ESP 1673    1739    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio - Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 0-1 2. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 1/2 3. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos 1-0 4. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Aranda Perez, Ivan 1-0 5. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1 6. Romero Fite, Miguel - Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - + 7. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar 0-1 8. Rendo Quindos, Pedro - Rojo Jorge, Angel 1-0 9. Lianes Garcia, Alicia - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1 10. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Comeron Galan, Daniel 1-0 11. Carnero Barbulo, Daniel - Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1 12. Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 0-1 13. Perez Perez, Marta - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 1-0 14. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1-0 15. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 1/2 16. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1/2 17. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes 0-1 18. Hidalgo Prado, David - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1 19. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel 0-1 20. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Fogue Angelina, Hugo 1/2 21. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 22. Fogue Caro, David - Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 1-0 23. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1/2 24. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 1/2 25. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 26. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest 1/2 27. Coronado Riscos, Hector - Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto 0-1 28. Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 29. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 30. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 31. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 0-1 32. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Furones, Jose Luis 1-0 33. Giron Herranz, Juan - Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo 0-1 34. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Pastor Diaz, David 1-0 35. Pastor Martinez, Diego - Estirado De Cabo, Cesar 1/2 36. Pastor Martinez, Mario - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Jimenez Alvaro, Angel - Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas 1-0 2. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1 3. Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 4. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo 1/2 5. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 1-0 6. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 0-1 7. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1/2 8. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 9. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Lopez Nuñez, Roberto 1/2 10. Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto - Pastor Martinez, Mario 1/2 11. Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 12. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Berlana San Segundo, Miguel 1-0 13. Gallego Romero, Manuel - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 14. Estirado De Cabo, Cesar - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 0-1 15. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Sirera Andres, Dario 1-0 16. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 0-1 17. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 18. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 19. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Pastor Martinez, Diego 1-0 20. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest - Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel 0-1 21. Romero Fite, Miguel - Tenorio Garcia, Joel - + 22. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0 23. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge - Hidalgo Prado, David 0-1 24. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 1/2 25. Aranda Perez, Ivan - Coronado Riscos, Hector 1-0 26. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1/2 27. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1 28. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Giron Herranz, Juan 1-0 29. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Lianes Garcia, Alicia 1/2 30. Furones, Jose Luis - Carnero Barbulo, Daniel 0-1 31. Pastor Diaz, David - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 1-0 2. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 3. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar 1/2 4. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 0-1 5. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 6. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Fogue Caro, David 0-1 7. Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo - Rendo Quindos, Pedro 1-0 8. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1 9. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 1/2 10. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto 1/2 11. Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes - Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1/2 12. Pastor Martinez, Mario - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel 1/2 13. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Perez Perez, Marta 1-0 14. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0 15. Carnero Barbulo, Daniel - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 0-1 16. Hidalgo Prado, David - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand 1-0 17. Fogue Angelina, Hugo - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Lavado Pena, David 1-0 19. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Pastor Diaz, David 1/2 20. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Aranda Perez, Ivan 1/2 21. Lianes Garcia, Alicia - Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar 0-1 22. Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1-0 23. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1/2 24. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1/2 25. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest - Estirado De Cabo, Cesar 1/2 26. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 27. Pastor Martinez, Diego - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 1/2 28. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 0-1 29. Sirera Andres, Dario - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 30. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1/2 31. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Furones, Jose Luis 1-0 32. Coronado Riscos, Hector - Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 0-1 33. Giron Herranz, Juan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1 2. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 3. Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 4. Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar - Fogue Caro, David 1-0 5. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 0-1 6. Jimenez Alvaro, Angel - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 7. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 1/2 8. Bellagamba, Pascal - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 9. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 10. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Lopez Nuñez, Roberto 0-1 11. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Pastor Martinez, Mario 0-1 12. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1/2 13. Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto - Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes 0-1 14. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Hidalgo Prado, David 0-1 15. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel - Fogue Angelina, Hugo 1-0 16. Aranda Perez, Ivan - Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos 0-1 17. Perez Perez, Marta - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 1/2 18. Rendo Quindos, Pedro - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 19. Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel - Rojo Jorge, Angel 0-1 20. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1 21. Pastor Diaz, David - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 22. Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 1-0 23. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 24. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 0-1 25. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge - Berlana San Segundo, Miguel 1/2 26. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0 27. Estirado De Cabo, Cesar - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand 0-1 28. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1-0 29. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Giron Herranz, Juan 1-0 30. Comeron Galan, Daniel - Pastor Martinez, Diego 1-0 31. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos 1-0 32. Lavado Pena, David - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 33. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Lianes Garcia, Alicia 0-1 34. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1/2 35. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1 36. Furones, Jose Luis - Coronado Riscos, Hector 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 1/2 2. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar 0-1 3. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 0-1 4. Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel 1-0 5. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Hidalgo Prado, David 1-0 6. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - Rendo Quindos, Pedro 1-0 7. Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 8. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1 9. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas 1-0 10. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 0-1 11. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo 1-0 12. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1/2 13. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 14. Fogue Caro, David - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 15. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1 16. Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1/2 17. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 0-1 18. Comeron Galan, Daniel - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 0-1 19. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Sirera Andres, Dario 0-1 20. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto 0-1 21. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 0-1 22. Fogue Angelina, Hugo - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 23. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 1/2 24. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel - Perez Perez, Marta 1-0 25. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie + - 26. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge - + 27. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Aranda Perez, Ivan - + 28. Lianes Garcia, Alicia - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest 1-0 29. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Carnero Barbulo, Daniel 0-1 30. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 31. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Estirado De Cabo, Cesar 1/2 32. Giron Herranz, Juan - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 33. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1/2 34. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Lavado Pena, David 1-0 35. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 36. Furones, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1 2. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 0-1 3. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes 1/2 4. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 0-1 5. Ramos Antona, Enrique - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 6. Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1/2 7. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0 8. Pastor Martinez, Mario - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 0-1 9. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Fogue Caro, David 0-1 10. Bellagamba, Pascal - Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto 1-0 11. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1/2 12. Hidalgo Prado, David - Fogue Angelina, Hugo 1-0 13. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 0-1 14. Sirera Andres, Dario - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - + 15. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Aranda Perez, Ivan 1-0 16. Rendo Quindos, Pedro - Lianes Garcia, Alicia 1/2 17. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Rojo Jorge, Angel 1/2 18. Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas - Carnero Barbulo, Daniel 1-0 19. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 20. Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand - + 21. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 1/2 22. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1/2 23. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Comeron Galan, Daniel 0-1 24. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1-0 25. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Pastor Diaz, David 1-0 26. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 27. Perez Perez, Marta - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0 28. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 0-1 29. Estirado De Cabo, Cesar - Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos 1-0 30. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - + 31. Pastor Martinez, Diego - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario + - 32. Coronado Riscos, Hector - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1/2 33. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 0-1 34. Lavado Pena, David - Furones, Jose Luis 1-0 35. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Giron Herranz, Juan 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Jimenez Alvaro, Angel - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1 2. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 3. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 0-1 4. Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes - Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar 0-1 5. Fogue Caro, David - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 1-0 6. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1 7. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 8. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 9. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1/2 10. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 1-0 11. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand 1-0 12. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel - Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas - + 13. Sirera Andres, Dario - Rendo Quindos, Pedro 1-0 14. Lianes Garcia, Alicia - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 0-1 15. Comeron Galan, Daniel - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1/2 16. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Berlana San Segundo, Miguel 1-0 17. Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto - Perez Perez, Marta 1-0 18. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 1/2 19. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 20. Fogue Angelina, Hugo - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 1-0 21. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 0-1 22. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 23. Aranda Perez, Ivan - Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar - + 24. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Estirado De Cabo, Cesar 1-0 25. Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1/2 26. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel 0-1 27. Giron Herranz, Juan - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 0-1 28. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 29. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Coronado Riscos, Hector 1-0 30. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Lavado Pena, David 1-0 31. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 32. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 0-1 33. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 0-1 34. Furones, Jose Luis - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Fogue Caro, David 1-0 2. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar 1-0 3. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Lopez Nuñez, Roberto 1-0 4. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 1-0 5. Bellagamba, Pascal - Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 0-1 6. Jimenez Alvaro, Angel - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 7. Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes - Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos 0-1 8. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas 0-1 9. Hidalgo Prado, David - Corral Sanchez, Jesus - + 10. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Sirera Andres, Dario 1-0 11. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Rojo Jorge, Angel 1-0 12. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1-0 13. Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1/2 14. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1-0 15. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Fogue Angelina, Hugo 0-1 16. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Pastor Martinez, Mario 1-0 17. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 1-0 18. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar 0-1 19. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1/2 20. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand - Salgado Duarte, Pablo + - 21. Rendo Quindos, Pedro - Comeron Galan, Daniel 0-1 22. Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel - Lianes Garcia, Alicia 1-0 23. Carnero Barbulo, Daniel - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel 0-1 24. Perez Perez, Marta - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 25. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1/2 26. Pastor Martinez, Diego - Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo 0-1 27. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1/2 28. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 29. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1 30. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Estirado De Cabo, Cesar 1-0 31. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Centeno Mateos, Domingo + - 32. Aranda Perez, Ivan - Pastor Diaz, David - + 33. Lavado Pena, David - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest 1-0 34. Coronado Riscos, Hector - Giron Herranz, Juan 1/2 35. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Trapero Bueno, Vicente + - 36. Furones, Jose Luis - Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos 0-1 37. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 1/2 2. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 3. Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar - Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 1-0 4. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0 5. Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas - Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos 0-1 6. Fogue Caro, David - Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1 7. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1/2 8. Fogue Angelina, Hugo - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 1/2 9. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1/2 10. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 11. Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar - Hidalgo Prado, David 1/2 12. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor + - 13. Comeron Galan, Daniel - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel + - 14. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernand - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 1-0 15. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes 0-1 16. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel - Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto 1/2 17. Sirera Andres, Dario - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 18. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1-0 19. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 20. Pastor Martinez, Mario - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1/2 21. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 0-1 22. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Perez Perez, Marta 1/2 23. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1-0 24. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Berlana San Segundo, Miguel 0-1 25. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Salgado Duarte, Pablo + - 26. Pastor Diaz, David - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 1-0 27. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 1/2 28. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Rendo Quindos, Pedro 1/2 29. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro + - 30. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Lavado Pena, David 1-0 31. Lianes Garcia, Alicia - Pastor Martinez, Diego 1-0 32. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo + - 33. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos - Coronado Riscos, Hector 0-1 34. Giron Herranz, Juan - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1-0 35. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernest - Furones, Jose Luis 1-0
 1. Sanchez Sanchez, Cesar          ESP ----    1800  San Viator
 2. Jimenez Alvaro, Angel           ESP 1742    1787  Batán
 3. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime         ESP 1733    1786  San Viator
 4. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas      ESP 1732    1818  San Viator
 5. Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos   ESP 1707    1785  San Viator
 6. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo            ESP 1693    1769  San Fernando De Henares
 7. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor          ESP 1693    1771  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 8. Romero Fite, Miguel             ESP 1673    1739  Momo
 9. Serrano Gonzalez, Oscar         ESP 1665    1738  San Viator
10. Rendo Quindos, Pedro            ESP 1662    1684  Torre De Éboli
11. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel      ESP 1656    1743  Valdenarro
12. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio          ESP 1644    1568  Independiente
13. Bellagamba, Pascal              FRA 1643    ----  Independiente
14. Rodriguez Larrinaga, Mikel      ESP 1638    1754  La Casa Del Ajedrez
15. Tudela Garcia, Antonio          ESP 1632    1719  Independiente
16. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar              ESP 1630    1695  Fuenlabrada
17. Mateos Cordero, Francisco       ESP 1627    1702  Virgen De Atocha
18. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul         ESP 1615    1630  Leganés
19. Corral Sanchez, Jesus           ESP 1613    1680  Pueblo Nuevo
20. Cabezas Lopez, Mercedes         ESP 1605    1735  Valdenarro
21. Hidalgo Prado, David            ESP 1597    1655  Vallecas C.d.v.
22. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel    ESP 1594    1723  O.N.C.E.
23. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio      ESP 1582    1640  San Viator
24. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1578    1619  Ciudad De Los Ángeles
25. Ramos Antona, Enrique           ESP 1577    1650  Ciudad De Los Ángeles
26. Fogue Caro, David               ESP 1568    1671  Alcorcón
27. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco  ESP ----    1557  Leganés
28. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano       ESP 1550    1650  Ciudad De Los Ángeles
29. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto      ESP 1545    1652  Capablanca
30. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel     ESP 1527    1609  Alkor-Villalkor
31. Fernandez Rodriguez, Alberto    ESP 1520    1559  Tres Cantos
32. Dominguez Lerida, Nicolas       ESP 1509    1555  Fuenlabrada
33. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco      ESP 1495    1648  Leganés
34. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos       ESP 1489    1643  San Viator
35. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario        ESP 1487    1442  Bargas
36. Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1486    1556  Los Rosales
37. Gallego Romero, Manuel          ESP 1482    1561  La Didáctica
38. Del Noval Perez, Jeronimo       ESP 1453    1549  Rivas
39. Centeno Mateos, Domingo         ESP 1438    1511  Magerit
40. Estirado De Cabo, Cesar         ESP 1435    1493  Capablanca
41. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio        ESP 1431    1523  Capablanca
42. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro       ESP 1426    1537  Alkor
43. Benitez Robles, Antonio         ESP 1425    1518  Ciudad De Los Ángeles
44. Aranda Perez, Ivan              ESP 1420    1544  Castilla y león-Getafe
45. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis     ESP 1413    1468  Los Rosales
46. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto            ESP 1405    1333  N.a. Europa
47. Jimenez Perez, Federico         ESP 1371    1475  La Didáctica
48. Rojo Jorge, Angel               ESP 1364    1511  Rivas
49. Sirera Andres, Dario            ESP 1360    1371  Rivas
50. Lianes Garcia, Alicia           ESP 1359    1411  Villaverde
51. Comeron Galan, Daniel           ESP 1356    1395  Alcalá
52. Carnero Barbulo, Daniel         ESP 1346    1455  San Viator
53. Bustos Bernardo, Diego          ESP 1343    1301  Bargas
54. Perez Perez, Marta              ESP 1338    1464  Vallecas C.d.v.
55. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel    ESP 1331    1496  San Viator
56. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen  ESP 1322    1341  Capablanca
57. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo      ESP 1300    1420  La Casa Del Ajedrez
58. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso             ESP 1283    1272  N.a. Igualdad
59. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos          ESP 1279    1304  San Viator
60. Tenorio Garcia, Joel            ESP 1277    1346  Rivas
61. Fogue Angelina, Hugo            ESP 1273    1355  Alcorcón
62. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel       ESP 1256    1316  Independiente
63. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge       ESP 1250    1235  U.n.e.d. Guadalajara
64. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando ESP 1245    1226  Bargas
65. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario      ESP 1239    1357  Rivas
66. Trapero Bueno, Vicente          ESP 1237    1320  Leganés
67. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto ESP 1201    1331  Ss De Los Reyes
68. Coronado Riscos, Hector         ESP 1102    1203  Alkor
69. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro           ESP 1101    1203  Independiente
70. Garcia Pardo, Celia             ESP 1020    1053  Capablanca
71. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio        ESP ----    ----  Independiente
72. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----  Blanco Y Negro
73. Furones, Jose Luis              ESP ----    ----  Leganés
74. Giron Herranz, Juan             ESP ----    ----  Independiente
75. Lavado Pena, David              ESP ----    ----  Alkor
76. Pastor Diaz, David              ESP ----    ----  Independiente
77. Pastor Martinez, Diego          ESP ----    ----  Independiente
78. Pastor Martinez, Mario          ESP ----    ----  Independiente
79. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos        ESP ----    ----  Alkor