Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

6. Hradec Kralove Open 2015 Hradec Kralove (República Checa)
04 - 11.10.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 2x90m./ 40 mov. + 30s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 1829
Organización: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Dirección: Jiří Petružálek
Arbitraje: Petr Laušman
Página oficial
República Checa
 1. Urkedal, Frode       NOR 2504 m  7.5
 2. Kraus, Tomas         CZE 2398 f  7.5
 3. Pulpan, Jakub        CZE 2306 f  7.0
 4. Golcman, Evgeny      RUS 2164    7.0
 5. Kozusek, Daniel      CZE 2279    6.5
 6. Burnett, Andrew      SCO 2228 f  6.5
 7. Romanov, Sergey      RUS 2036    6.5
 8. Liduch, Filip        CZE 2032    6.0
 9. Kuba, Stanislav      CZE 2148 f  6.0
10. Mikalsen, Erlend     NOR 2358 f  5.5
11. Gromczak, Dariusz    POL 2009    5.5
12. Navratil-Sen., jiri  CZE 2054    5.5
13. Bartos, Jan          CZE 2250 f  5.5
14. Kapusta, Petr        CZE 2098    5.5
15. Jiruse, Josef        CZE 2035    5.5
16. Sucharda, David      CZE 1943    5.5
17. Nosek, Jan           CZE 1792    5.5
18. Sernecki, Franciszek POL 1899    5.5
19. Pulpan, Matej        CZE 1936    5.5
20. Korpalski, Maciej    POL 1983    5.0
21. Holownia, Michal     POL 1911    5.0
22. Saikrishnan, Sai     SUI 2005    5.0
23. Vit, Jakub           CZE 1705    5.0
24. Tsapanidis, Vasilis  CZE 1821    5.0
25. Skorna, Ullrich      GER 2123    5.0
26. Paldus, Petr         CZE 2033    5.0
27. Pribylova, Sofie     CZE 1841    5.0
28. Seibt, Sascha        BEL 1789    5.0
29. Nemec, Otakar        CZE 1922    5.0
30. Cerny, David         CZE 1949    5.0
31. Malinovsky, Petr     CZE 1971    5.0
32. Svetly, Jiri         CZE 1982    5.0
33. Sedlacek, Jan        CZE 1920    5.0
34. Klucznik, Andre      FRA 1843    4.5
35. Ludvik, Tomas        CZE 1944    4.5
36. Pribyl, Viktor       CZE 1833    4.5
37. Majerik, Vladimir    CZE 1847    4.5
38. Dumkova, Daniela     CZE 1906    4.5
39. Vochozka, Jindrich   CZE 1778    4.5
40. Rokos, Filip         CZE 1533    4.5
41. Gloser, David        CZE 1734    4.5
42. Flasar, Jaroslav     CZE 2075    4.0
43. Vorel, Bohuslav      CZE 1686    4.0
44. Kabelka, Ondrej      CZE 1873    4.0
45. Burdilak, Milan      CZE 1741    4.0
46. Koubova, Anna Marie  CZE 1698    4.0
47. Berka, Lubos         CZE 1768    4.0
48. Berger, Volkmar      GER 1801    4.0
49. Vitova, Anna         CZE 1638    4.0
50. Hellmich, Juergen    GER 1873    4.0
51. Kocour, Zdenek       CZE 1834    4.0
52. Navratilova, Alena   CZE 1669    4.0
53. Horak, Miroslav      CZE 1676    4.0
54. Koci, Tereza         CZE 1637    4.0
55. Ruzicka, Vaclav      CZE 1643    4.0
56. Skybova, Katerina    CZE 1522    4.0
57. Baraniuk, Andrej     UKR 1579    3.5
58. Krasa, Marek         CZE 1713    3.5
59. Svec, Ludek          CZE 1687    3.5
60. Faltynek, David      CZE 1366    3.5
61. Veselsky, Jan        CZE 1702    3.5
62. Kral, Ladislav       CZE 1640    3.5
63. Jungwirth, Stanislav CZE 1709    3.0
64. Portych, Vaclav      CZE 1868    3.0
65. Kirs, Pavel          CZE 1594    3.0
66. Splitek, Lubos       CZE 1800    3.0
67. Glacner, Karel       CZE 1602    3.0
68. Svetinsky, Vladimir  CZE 1409    3.0
69. Macha, Martin        CZE 1467    3.0
70. Vacek, Jaroslav      CZE 1655    3.0
71. Vetter, Udo          GER 1592    3.0
72. Valik, Ondrej        CZE 1444    3.0
73. Tobiskova, Petra     CZE 1823    2.5
74. Bastyr, Pavel        CZE 1480    2.5
75. Kysilko, Jaroslav    CZE 1488    2.5
76. Kvapil, Pavel        CZE 1549    2.5
77. Voith, Walter        GER 1547    1.5
78. Holis, Jiri          CZE ----    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Seibt, Sascha - Urkedal, Frode 0-1 2. Kraus, Tomas - Kabelka, Ondrej 1-0 3. Mikalsen, Erlend - Vochozka, Jindrich 1/2 4. Berka, Lubos - Pulpan, Jakub 0-1 5. Kozusek, Daniel - Nosek, Jan 1-0 6. Burnett, Andrew - Burdilak, Milan 1-0 7. Gloser, David - Golcman, Evgeny 0-1 8. Kuba, Stanislav - Krasa, Marek 1-0 9. Jungwirth, Stanislav - Skorna, Ullrich 0-1 10. Kapusta, Petr - Vit, Jakub 1/2 11. Veselsky, Jan - Flasar, Jaroslav 0-1 12. Navratil-Sen., jiri - Koubova, Anna Marie 1/2 13. Svec, Ludek - Romanov, Sergey 0-1 14. Paldus, Petr - Jiruse, Josef 1/2 15. Liduch, Filip - Vorel, Bohuslav 1-0 16. Horak, Miroslav - Gromczak, Dariusz 0-1 17. Saikrishnan, Sai - Navratilova, Alena 1-0 18. Vacek, Jaroslav - Korpalski, Maciej 0-1 19. Svetly, Jiri - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 20. Kral, Ladislav - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 21. Pulpan, Matej - Ludvik, Tomas 1/2 22. Sucharda, David - Vitova, Anna 1-0 23. Glacner, Karel - Nemec, Otakar 0-1 24. Sedlacek, Jan - Kirs, Pavel 1/2 25. Vetter, Udo - Holownia, Michal 0-1 26. Koci, Tereza - Dumkova, Daniela 1/2 27. Sernecki, Franciszek - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 28. Kvapil, Pavel - Hellmich, Juergen 0-1 29. Portych, Vaclav - Voith, Walter 1/2 30. Rokos, Filip - Majerik, Vladimir 1/2 31. Klucznik, Andre - Skybova, Katerina 1-0 32. Kysilko, Jaroslav - Pribylova, Sofie 0-1 33. Kocour, Zdenek - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 34. Macha, Martin - Pribyl, Viktor 0-1 35. Tobiskova, Petra - Valik, Ondrej 1-0 36. Svetinsky, Vladimir - Tsapanidis, Vasilis 1/2 37. Berger, Volkmar - Faltynek, David 1/2 38. Holis, Jiri - Splitek, Lubos 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Urkedal, Frode - Korpalski, Maciej 1-0 2. Malinovsky, Petr - Kraus, Tomas 0-1 3. Pulpan, Jakub - Svetly, Jiri 1-0 4. Nemec, Otakar - Kozusek, Daniel 0-1 5. Holownia, Michal - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 6. Golcman, Evgeny - Sucharda, David 1-0 7. Hellmich, Juergen - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 8. Skorna, Ullrich - Klucznik, Andre 1/2 9. Flasar, Jaroslav - Pribylova, Sofie 1-0 10. Romanov, Sergey - Kocour, Zdenek 1-0 11. Pribyl, Viktor - Liduch, Filip 1-0 12. Gromczak, Dariusz - Tobiskova, Petra 1-0 13. Splitek, Lubos - Saikrishnan, Sai 0-1 14. Tsapanidis, Vasilis - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 15. Vochozka, Jindrich - Kapusta, Petr 0-1 16. Vit, Jakub - Navratil-Sen., jiri 1/2 17. Jiruse, Josef - Berger, Volkmar 1-0 18. Koubova, Anna Marie - Paldus, Petr 0-1 19. Ludvik, Tomas - Koci, Tereza 1-0 20. Kirs, Pavel - Pulpan, Matej 0-1 21. Baraniuk, Andrej - Sedlacek, Jan 1/2 22. Dumkova, Daniela - Rokos, Filip 1/2 23. Voith, Walter - Sernecki, Franciszek 0-1 24. Faltynek, David - Portych, Vaclav 0-1 25. Majerik, Vladimir - Svetinsky, Vladimir 1-0 26. Bartos, Jan - Vacek, Jaroslav 1-0 27. Cerny, David - Kral, Ladislav 1-0 28. Kabelka, Ondrej - Glacner, Karel 1-0 29. Nosek, Jan - Vetter, Udo 1-0 30. Navratilova, Alena - Seibt, Sascha 0-1 31. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Berka, Lubos 0-1 32. Burdilak, Milan - Kvapil, Pavel 1-0 33. Vitova, Anna - Gloser, David 0-1 34. Krasa, Marek - Kysilko, Jaroslav 1-0 35. Skybova, Katerina - Jungwirth, Stanislav 0-1 36. Bastyr, Pavel - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 37. Macha, Martin - Svec, Ludek 0-1 38. Vorel, Bohuslav - Holis, Jiri 1-0 39. Valik, Ondrej - Horak, Miroslav 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Kuba, Stanislav - Urkedal, Frode 0-1 2. Kraus, Tomas - Flasar, Jaroslav 1-0 3. Romanov, Sergey - Pulpan, Jakub 0-1 4. Kozusek, Daniel - Gromczak, Dariusz 1/2 5. Burnett, Andrew - Pribyl, Viktor 1-0 6. Saikrishnan, Sai - Golcman, Evgeny 0-1 7. Mikalsen, Erlend - Ludvik, Tomas 1-0 8. Pulpan, Matej - Skorna, Ullrich 1/2 9. Kapusta, Petr - Sernecki, Franciszek 1-0 10. Portych, Vaclav - Jiruse, Josef 1/2 11. Paldus, Petr - Majerik, Vladimir 1/2 12. Klucznik, Andre - Bartos, Jan 1/2 13. Navratil-Sen., jiri - Splitek, Lubos 1-0 14. Liduch, Filip - Nosek, Jan 1-0 15. Korpalski, Maciej - Burdilak, Milan 1-0 16. Svetly, Jiri - Krasa, Marek 1-0 17. Tobiskova, Petra - Malinovsky, Petr 1-0 18. Seibt, Sascha - Cerny, David 0-1 19. Sucharda, David - Vit, Jakub 1/2 20. Berka, Lubos - Nemec, Otakar 0-1 21. Sedlacek, Jan - Vorel, Bohuslav 0-1 22. Gloser, David - Holownia, Michal 0-1 23. Jungwirth, Stanislav - Dumkova, Daniela 0-1 24. Svec, Ludek - Hellmich, Juergen 1/2 25. Horak, Miroslav - Kabelka, Ondrej 0-1 26. Pribylova, Sofie - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 27. Kocour, Zdenek - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 28. Rokos, Filip - Tsapanidis, Vasilis 0-1 29. Berger, Volkmar - Kirs, Pavel 1/2 30. Voith, Walter - Vochozka, Jindrich 0-1 31. Svetinsky, Vladimir - Koubova, Anna Marie 0-1 32. Koci, Tereza - Faltynek, David 0-1 33. Veselsky, Jan - Vetter, Udo 1/2 34. Kvapil, Pavel - Navratilova, Alena 0-1 35. Vacek, Jaroslav - Skybova, Katerina 1/2 36. Kysilko, Jaroslav - Ruzicka, Vaclav 0-1 37. Kral, Ladislav - Macha, Martin 0-1 38. Holis, Jiri - Vitova, Anna 0-1 39. Glacner, Karel - Valik, Ondrej 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Urkedal, Frode - Burnett, Andrew 1-0 2. Pulpan, Jakub - Kraus, Tomas 0-1 3. Golcman, Evgeny - Mikalsen, Erlend 1-0 4. Gromczak, Dariusz - Kapusta, Petr 1-0 5. Skorna, Ullrich - Kozusek, Daniel 0-1 6. Nemec, Otakar - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 7. Flasar, Jaroslav - Holownia, Michal 1/2 8. Dumkova, Daniela - Navratil-Sen., jiri 0-1 9. Kabelka, Ondrej - Romanov, Sergey 0-1 10. Jiruse, Josef - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 11. Pribylova, Sofie - Paldus, Petr 1/2 12. Majerik, Vladimir - Liduch, Filip 0-1 13. Pribyl, Viktor - Saikrishnan, Sai 0-1 14. Korpalski, Maciej - Portych, Vaclav 1-0 15. Vorel, Bohuslav - Svetly, Jiri 1-0 16. Cerny, David - Tobiskova, Petra 1-0 17. Baraniuk, Andrej - Pulpan, Matej 1/2 18. Tsapanidis, Vasilis - Bartos, Jan 0-1 19. Ludvik, Tomas - Vochozka, Jindrich 1-0 20. Koubova, Anna Marie - Sucharda, David 1/2 21. Sernecki, Franciszek - Svec, Ludek 1-0 22. Hellmich, Juergen - Vit, Jakub 1/2 23. Faltynek, David - Sedlacek, Jan 0-1 24. Malinovsky, Petr - Jungwirth, Stanislav 1-0 25. Navratilova, Alena - Kocour, Zdenek 1/2 26. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Berger, Volkmar 0-1 27. Splitek, Lubos - Horak, Miroslav 1-0 28. Nosek, Jan - Glacner, Karel 1-0 29. Vitova, Anna - Seibt, Sascha 1-0 30. Kirs, Pavel - Berka, Lubos 1/2 31. Burdilak, Milan - Rokos, Filip 1-0 32. Bastyr, Pavel - Gloser, David 1-0 33. Krasa, Marek - Macha, Martin 1-0 34. Veselsky, Jan - Voith, Walter 1-0 35. Vetter, Udo - Vacek, Jaroslav 1/2 36. Skybova, Katerina - Koci, Tereza - + 37. Kysilko, Jaroslav - Kral, Ladislav 0-1 38. Valik, Ondrej - Kvapil, Pavel 1-0 39. Holis, Jiri - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Kraus, Tomas - Golcman, Evgeny 1-0 2. Kozusek, Daniel - Urkedal, Frode 0-1 3. Burnett, Andrew - Gromczak, Dariusz 1/2 4. Liduch, Filip - Pulpan, Jakub 0-1 5. Kuba, Stanislav - Korpalski, Maciej 1/2 6. Navratil-Sen., jiri - Cerny, David 1-0 7. Romanov, Sergey - Vorel, Bohuslav 1-0 8. Saikrishnan, Sai - Jiruse, Josef 1/2 9. Mikalsen, Erlend - Sernecki, Franciszek 1/2 10. Bartos, Jan - Ludvik, Tomas 1-0 11. Kapusta, Petr - Pribylova, Sofie 1-0 12. Pulpan, Matej - Flasar, Jaroslav 0-1 13. Paldus, Petr - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 14. Holownia, Michal - Malinovsky, Petr 1-0 15. Pribyl, Viktor - Skorna, Ullrich 0-1 16. Sucharda, David - Splitek, Lubos 1-0 17. Tobiskova, Petra - Nemec, Otakar 1/2 18. Sedlacek, Jan - Nosek, Jan 0-1 19. Berger, Volkmar - Dumkova, Daniela 1/2 20. Burdilak, Milan - Hellmich, Juergen 1/2 21. Krasa, Marek - Kabelka, Ondrej 1/2 22. Portych, Vaclav - Koubova, Anna Marie 1-0 23. Vit, Jakub - Majerik, Vladimir 1/2 24. Klucznik, Andre - Vitova, Anna 1-0 25. Vochozka, Jindrich - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 26. Kocour, Zdenek - Koci, Tereza 1/2 27. Svec, Ludek - Tsapanidis, Vasilis 0-1 28. Berka, Lubos - Navratilova, Alena 1-0 29. Faltynek, David - Veselsky, Jan 0-1 30. Seibt, Sascha - Kirs, Pavel 1-0 31. Gloser, David - Glacner, Karel 1-0 32. Jungwirth, Stanislav - Vetter, Udo 1-0 33. Horak, Miroslav - Rokos, Filip 1/2 34. Vacek, Jaroslav - Valik, Ondrej 0-1 35. Macha, Martin - Ruzicka, Vaclav - + 36. Kral, Ladislav - Holis, Jiri 1-0 37. Voith, Walter - Svetinsky, Vladimir 0-1 38. Skybova, Katerina - Kysilko, Jaroslav 1-0 39. Kvapil, Pavel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Urkedal, Frode - Kraus, Tomas 1/2 2. Golcman, Evgeny - Romanov, Sergey 1-0 3. Gromczak, Dariusz - Navratil-Sen., jiri 0-1 4. Pulpan, Jakub - Bartos, Jan 1-0 5. Flasar, Jaroslav - Kozusek, Daniel 0-1 6. Jiruse, Josef - Burnett, Andrew 1/2 7. Holownia, Michal - Kuba, Stanislav 1-0 8. Korpalski, Maciej - Kapusta, Petr 1-0 9. Cerny, David - Saikrishnan, Sai 1/2 10. Nosek, Jan - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 11. Skorna, Ullrich - Sucharda, David 0-1 12. Vorel, Bohuslav - Paldus, Petr 0-1 13. Baraniuk, Andrej - Liduch, Filip 0-1 14. Sernecki, Franciszek - Klucznik, Andre 1/2 15. Ludvik, Tomas - Tobiskova, Petra 1-0 16. Tsapanidis, Vasilis - Pulpan, Matej 1-0 17. Nemec, Otakar - Berger, Volkmar 1/2 18. Dumkova, Daniela - Vochozka, Jindrich 1-0 19. Hellmich, Juergen - Berka, Lubos 1/2 20. Kabelka, Ondrej - Burdilak, Milan 1/2 21. Majerik, Vladimir - Krasa, Marek 1/2 22. Pribylova, Sofie - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 23. Vit, Jakub - Kocour, Zdenek 1/2 24. Svetly, Jiri - Jungwirth, Stanislav 1/2 25. Malinovsky, Petr - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 26. Koubova, Anna Marie - Sedlacek, Jan 0-1 27. Vitova, Anna - Pribyl, Viktor 1/2 28. Splitek, Lubos - Kral, Ladislav 1/2 29. Bastyr, Pavel - Seibt, Sascha 0-1 30. Koci, Tereza - Gloser, David 1/2 31. Valik, Ondrej - Svec, Ludek 0-1 32. Svetinsky, Vladimir - Horak, Miroslav 1/2 33. Navratilova, Alena - Skybova, Katerina 1/2 34. Kirs, Pavel - Faltynek, David 0-1 35. Rokos, Filip - Vacek, Jaroslav 1-0 36. Glacner, Karel - Kvapil, Pavel 1-0 37. Vetter, Udo - Holis, Jiri 1-0 38. Macha, Martin - Voith, Walter 1-0 39. Kysilko, Jaroslav - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Pulpan, Jakub - Urkedal, Frode 1/2 2. Kraus, Tomas - Navratil-Sen., jiri 1-0 3. Golcman, Evgeny - Korpalski, Maciej 1-0 4. Kozusek, Daniel - Holownia, Michal 1-0 5. Mikalsen, Erlend - Paldus, Petr 1-0 6. Burnett, Andrew - Saikrishnan, Sai 1-0 7. Romanov, Sergey - Gromczak, Dariusz 1/2 8. Liduch, Filip - Jiruse, Josef 1/2 9. Sucharda, David - Flasar, Jaroslav 1/2 10. Bartos, Jan - Dumkova, Daniela 1-0 11. Kuba, Stanislav - Sernecki, Franciszek 1/2 12. Kapusta, Petr - Tsapanidis, Vasilis 1-0 13. Klucznik, Andre - Cerny, David 1-0 14. Ludvik, Tomas - Pribylova, Sofie 0-1 15. Nosek, Jan - Skorna, Ullrich 1-0 16. Seibt, Sascha - Malinovsky, Petr 1/2 17. Burdilak, Milan - Nemec, Otakar 0-1 18. Sedlacek, Jan - Vit, Jakub 0-1 19. Krasa, Marek - Hellmich, Juergen 0-1 20. Berka, Lubos - Kabelka, Ondrej 0-1 21. Vorel, Bohuslav - Majerik, Vladimir 1/2 22. Berger, Volkmar - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 23. Veselsky, Jan - Svetly, Jiri 1/2 24. Pulpan, Matej - Jungwirth, Stanislav 1-0 25. Kocour, Zdenek - Svec, Ludek 1-0 26. Kral, Ladislav - Pribyl, Viktor 0-1 27. Tobiskova, Petra - Vitova, Anna 0-1 28. Faltynek, David - Splitek, Lubos 1-0 29. Vochozka, Jindrich - Koci, Tereza 1-0 30. Gloser, David - Rokos, Filip 0-1 31. Vetter, Udo - Koubova, Anna Marie 0-1 32. Horak, Miroslav - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 33. Navratilova, Alena - Macha, Martin 1/2 34. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Valik, Ondrej 1/2 35. Skybova, Katerina - Glacner, Karel 1-0 36. Kirs, Pavel - Svetinsky, Vladimir 1/2 37. Holis, Jiri - Vacek, Jaroslav 0-1 38. Kvapil, Pavel - Kysilko, Jaroslav 1-0 39. Voith, Walter - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Kozusek, Daniel - Kraus, Tomas 1/2 2. Urkedal, Frode - Golcman, Evgeny 1/2 3. Mikalsen, Erlend - Pulpan, Jakub 1/2 4. Navratil-Sen., jiri - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 5. Gromczak, Dariusz - Bartos, Jan 0-1 6. Holownia, Michal - Kapusta, Petr 0-1 7. Korpalski, Maciej - Romanov, Sergey 0-1 8. Jiruse, Josef - Sucharda, David 0-1 9. Pribylova, Sofie - Liduch, Filip 0-1 10. Paldus, Petr - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 11. Kabelka, Ondrej - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 12. Sernecki, Franciszek - Flasar, Jaroslav 1-0 13. Saikrishnan, Sai - Nosek, Jan 0-1 14. Nemec, Otakar - Vit, Jakub 1/2 15. Hellmich, Juergen - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 16. Cerny, David - Berger, Volkmar 1/2 17. Vitova, Anna - Ludvik, Tomas 0-1 18. Vochozka, Jindrich - Pulpan, Matej 0-1 19. Dumkova, Daniela - Seibt, Sascha 0-1 20. Majerik, Vladimir - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 21. Rokos, Filip - Kocour, Zdenek 1/2 22. Pribyl, Viktor - Vorel, Bohuslav 1-0 23. Tsapanidis, Vasilis - Faltynek, David 1-0 24. Skorna, Ullrich - Krasa, Marek 1-0 25. Svetly, Jiri - Horak, Miroslav 1-0 26. Veselsky, Jan - Sedlacek, Jan 0-1 27. Koubova, Anna Marie - Berka, Lubos 0-1 28. Skybova, Katerina - Burdilak, Milan 0-1 29. Koci, Tereza - Tobiskova, Petra 1-0 30. Splitek, Lubos - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1/2 31. Macha, Martin - Gloser, David 0-1 32. Jungwirth, Stanislav - Kral, Ladislav 1/2 33. Svec, Ludek - Svetinsky, Vladimir 1-0 34. Valik, Ondrej - Navratilova, Alena 0-1 35. Vacek, Jaroslav - Kvapil, Pavel 1-0 36. Glacner, Karel - Vetter, Udo 0-1 37. Bastyr, Pavel - Kirs, Pavel 0-1 38. Kysilko, Jaroslav - Holis, Jiri 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Kraus, Tomas - Burnett, Andrew 1/2 2. Golcman, Evgeny - Kozusek, Daniel 1/2 3. Bartos, Jan - Urkedal, Frode 0-1 4. Sucharda, David - Pulpan, Jakub 0-1 5. Romanov, Sergey - Mikalsen, Erlend 1-0 6. Liduch, Filip - Navratil-Sen., jiri 1/2 7. Kuba, Stanislav - Paldus, Petr 1-0 8. Nosek, Jan - Sernecki, Franciszek 1/2 9. Majerik, Vladimir - Jiruse, Josef 0-1 10. Klucznik, Andre - Gromczak, Dariusz 0-1 11. Pribylova, Sofie - Korpalski, Maciej 1/2 12. Malinovsky, Petr - Tsapanidis, Vasilis 1/2 13. Pulpan, Matej - Pribyl, Viktor 1-0 14. Seibt, Sascha - Nemec, Otakar 1/2 15. Vit, Jakub - Holownia, Michal 1/2 16. Kocour, Zdenek - Skorna, Ullrich 0-1 17. Berger, Volkmar - Saikrishnan, Sai 0-1 18. Berka, Lubos - Svetly, Jiri 0-1 19. Burdilak, Milan - Cerny, David 0-1 20. Sedlacek, Jan - Hellmich, Juergen 1-0 21. Vorel, Bohuslav - Rokos, Filip 1/2 22. Baraniuk, Andrej - Dumkova, Daniela 0-1 23. Faltynek, David - Vochozka, Jindrich 0-1 24. Gloser, David - Svec, Ludek 1-0 25. Navratilova, Alena - Vitova, Anna 1/2 26. Krasa, Marek - Koci, Tereza 1/2 27. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Jungwirth, Stanislav 1-0 28. Kral, Ladislav - Veselsky, Jan 1/2 29. Kirs, Pavel - Koubova, Anna Marie 0-1 30. Horak, Miroslav - Vacek, Jaroslav 1-0 31. Vetter, Udo - Skybova, Katerina 0-1 32. Svetinsky, Vladimir - Macha, Martin 1/2 33. Valik, Ondrej - Kysilko, Jaroslav 1/2 34. Kvapil, Pavel - Bastyr, Pavel 1/2 35. Glacner, Karel - Descanso 1-0
 1. Urkedal, Frode       NOR 2504 m
 2. Kraus, Tomas         CZE 2398 f  Sk Ad Jicin
 3. Mikalsen, Erlend     NOR 2358 f  Alta
 4. Pulpan, Jakub        CZE 2306 f  2222 Sk Polabiny
 5. Kozusek, Daniel      CZE 2279    Sk Ad Jicin
 6. Bartos, Jan          CZE 2250 f  Unichess
 7. Burnett, Andrew      SCO 2228 f  Wandering Dragons
 8. Golcman, Evgeny      RUS 2164
 9. Kuba, Stanislav      CZE 2148 f  Sk Kdyne
10. Skorna, Ullrich      GER 2123    Scs Cottbus
11. Kapusta, Petr        CZE 2098    Slavia Kromeriz
12. Flasar, Jaroslav     CZE 2075    Tj Jiskra Horice
13. Navratil-Sen., jiri  CZE 2054    Tj Sk Due Pop Unicov
14. Romanov, Sergey      RUS 2036
15. Jiruse, Josef        CZE 2035    Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
16. Paldus, Petr         CZE 2033    Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
17. Liduch, Filip        CZE 2032    2222 Sk Polabiny
18. Gromczak, Dariusz    POL 2009
19. Saikrishnan, Sai     SUI 2005
20. Korpalski, Maciej    POL 1983
21. Svetly, Jiri         CZE 1982    So Tj Dukla Praha
22. Malinovsky, Petr     CZE 1971    Lokomotiva Krnov
23. Cerny, David         CZE 1949    Tj Hronov
24. Ludvik, Tomas        CZE 1944    2222 Sk Polabiny
25. Sucharda, David      CZE 1943    Sk ortex-Reta hradec kralove
26. Pulpan, Matej        CZE 1936    Sk 2222 Polabiny
27. Nemec, Otakar        CZE 1922    Sk Lipa
28. Sedlacek, Jan        CZE 1920    Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem
29. Holownia, Michal     POL 1911
30. Dumkova, Daniela     CZE 1906    Sachy Zastavka
31. Sernecki, Franciszek POL 1899    Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
32. Hellmich, Juergen    GER 1873    Sk Bs Paderborn
33. Kabelka, Ondrej      CZE 1873    Sk Ad Jicin
34. Portych, Vaclav      CZE 1868    Sk Lipa
35. Majerik, Vladimir    CZE 1847    Sk Union Louny
36. Klucznik, Andre      FRA 1843
37. Pribylova, Sofie     CZE 1841    Sk Porg Praha
38. Kocour, Zdenek       CZE 1834    Sk Global Sokolov
39. Pribyl, Viktor       CZE 1833    Sk Porg Praha
40. Tobiskova, Petra     CZE 1823    Sk Lipa
41. Tsapanidis, Vasilis  CZE 1821    Sk Lipa
42. Berger, Volkmar      GER 1801    Bsk Kw Jaenschwalde
43. Splitek, Lubos       CZE 1800    Sk Lipa
44. Nosek, Jan           CZE 1792    Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
45. Seibt, Sascha        BEL 1789    Eynatten
46. Vochozka, Jindrich   CZE 1778    Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
47. Berka, Lubos         CZE 1768    Tj Kosutka Plzen
48. Burdilak, Milan      CZE 1741    Tj Nachod
49. Gloser, David        CZE 1734    Sk Lipa
50. Krasa, Marek         CZE 1713    Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem
51. Jungwirth, Stanislav CZE 1709    Sokol Cerveny Kostelec
52. Vit, Jakub           CZE 1705    Sokol Hradec Kralove
53. Veselsky, Jan        CZE 1702    Sk praha-Smichov
54. Koubova, Anna Marie  CZE 1698    Unichess
55. Svec, Ludek          CZE 1687    Tj  Desko Liberec
56. Vorel, Bohuslav      CZE 1686    2222 Sk Polabiny
57. Horak, Miroslav      CZE 1676    Tj Namest N/osl
58. Navratilova, Alena   CZE 1669    Tj Sk Due Pop Unicov
59. Vacek, Jaroslav      CZE 1655    Tj Sokol Cerveny Kostelec
60. Ruzicka, Vaclav      CZE 1643    Ddm Praha 6
61. Kral, Ladislav       CZE 1640    Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou
62. Vitova, Anna         CZE 1638    Tj Sokol Hradec Kralove
63. Koci, Tereza         CZE 1637    Sk Lokomotiva Brno
64. Glacner, Karel       CZE 1602    Sk Bystrc Oilers
65. Kirs, Pavel          CZE 1594    Sk  Teplice
66. Vetter, Udo          GER 1592    Esv-Lok soemmerda
67. Baraniuk, Andrej     UKR 1579    Avangard
68. Kvapil, Pavel        CZE 1549    2222 Polabiny Pardubice
69. Voith, Walter        GER 1547    Tsv Oberviechtach
70. Rokos, Filip         CZE 1533    Sk ortex-Reta hradec kralove
71. Skybova, Katerina    CZE 1522    Sk ortex-Reta hradec kralove
72. Kysilko, Jaroslav    CZE 1488    Sokol Cerveny Kostelec
73. Bastyr, Pavel        CZE 1480    Qcc Ceské Budejovice
74. Macha, Martin        CZE 1467    Sokol Lazne Bohdanec
75. Valik, Ondrej        CZE 1444    Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
76. Svetinsky, Vladimir  CZE 1409    Sokol Cerveny Kostelec
77. Faltynek, David      CZE 1366    Tj Sokol Hradec Kralove
78. Holis, Jiri          CZE ----