Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
European Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess Championship

Pilsen Open 2015 Pilsen (República Checa)
22 - 28.11.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m./ 40 mov. + 30m. + 30s.
Participantes: 75
Media elo: 1896
Organización: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Dirección: Jan Mazuch
Arbitraje: Petr Lausman
Página oficial
República Checa
 1. Mirzoeva, Elmira            RUS 2276 wg ----    6.5
 2. Docekal, Jan                CZE 2276    ----    5.5
 3. Seddaoui, Yamine            ALG 2153    ----    5.5
 4. Kiltti, Jyrki               FIN 2203    ----    5.5
 5. Borsos, Bogdan              UKR 2278 m  ----    5.0
 6. Daels, Marc                 BEL 2238 f  ----    5.0
 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2235 m  ----    5.0
 8. Dambrauskas, Virginijus     LTU 2267 m  ----    5.0
 9. Palek, Miroslav             GER 2214    ----    5.0
10. Ianov, Viktor               UKR 2305 m  ----    5.0
11. Jurek, Josef                CZE 2290 m  ----    4.5
12. Strebkovs, Andrejs          LAT 2328 m  ----    4.5
13. Plischki, Sebastian         GER 2392 m  ----    4.5
14. Hajek, Jiri                 CZE 1934    ----    4.5
15. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2252 f  ----    4.5
16. Ilandzis, Spyridon          GRE 2173    ----    4.5
17. Juricek, Stanislav          CZE 2107    ----    4.5
18. Simet, Martin               CZE 2116    ----    4.5
19. Sargsjan, Karen             ARM 1868    ----    4.5
20. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2233 m  ----    4.0
21. Thalwitzer, David           GER 2124    ----    4.0
22. Kuba, Stanislav             CZE 2135 f  ----    4.0
23. Scholzen, Wolfgang          GER 2065    ----    4.0
24. Paldus, Petr                CZE 2015    ----    4.0
25. Janecek, Pavel              CZE 1893    ----    4.0
26. Kalista, Karel              CZE 1850    ----    4.0
27. Domanski, Lukasz            POL 2083    ----    3.5
28. Malinovsky, Petr            CZE 1951    ----    3.5
29. Verwoert, Jef               NED 2030    ----    3.5
30. Stanislowski, Detlev        GER 1964    ----    3.5
31. Gouma, Ronald               NED 1897    ----    3.5
32. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda     GER 1743    ----    3.5
33. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1864    ----    3.5
34. Samarin, Leonid             ISR 1743    ----    3.5
35. Pribylova, Sofie            CZE 1888    ----    3.5
36. Prachar, Josef              CZE 1940    ----    3.5
37. Vlk, Miloslav               CZE 1988    ----    3.5
38. Kruijf, Caspar              NED 1892    ----    3.5
39. Pribyl, Viktor              CZE 1830    ----    3.5
40. Kejzlar, Lubos              CZE 1922    ----    3.5
41. Gronde, Benedikt            GER 1823    ----    3.5
42. Soutner, Jaroslav           CZE 1777    ----    3.5
43. Bartonicek, Zdenek          CZE 1982    ----    3.0
44. Pavlicek, Petr              CZE 1929    ----    3.0
45. Sinner, Udo                 GER ----    1753    3.0
46. Wasik, Jozef                POL 1849    ----    3.0
47. Hrdina, Karl                AUT 1883    ----    3.0
48. Corpeleijn, Fred            NED ----    1714    3.0
49. Resnjanskij, Denis          GER 2087    ----    3.0
50. Koubova, Anna Marie         CZE 1720    ----    3.0
51. Berka, Lubos                CZE 1769    ----    3.0
52. Hrbek, Stepan               CZE 1727    ----    3.0
53. Krisman, Ondrej             CZE 1588    ----    3.0
54. Ruzicka, Vaclav             CZE 1642    ----    3.0
55. Pospisil, Petr              CZE 1714    ----    3.0
56. Spreer, Lutz                GER 1573    ----    2.5
57. Plchot, Miroslav            CZE 1902    ----    2.5
58. Sedivy, Roman               CZE 1767    ----    2.5
59. Novy, Jan                   CZE 1607    ----    2.5
60. Alekseev, Vladimir K        RUS 1352    ----    2.5
61. Eret, Jonas                 CZE 2098    ----    2.0
62. Froehlich, Manuel           GER 1675    ----    2.0
63. Atmani, Amine               ALG 1575    ----    2.0
64. Nechutny, Michal            CZE 1557    ----    2.0
65. Friedel, Roland             GER 1696    ----    2.0
66. Hlozek, David               CZE 1653    ----    2.0
67. Leseticky, Vladimir         CZE 1658    ----    2.0
68. Voith, Walter               GER 1516    ----    2.0
69. Palla, Ivan                 CZE 1580    ----    2.0
70. Svetinsky, Vladimir         CZE 1436    ----    2.0
71. Zoubek, Vladimir            CZE 1564    ----    1.5
72. Milfort, Vaclav             CZE 1591    ----    1.5
73. Thierry, Rein               NED 1702    ----    1.5
74. Fakan, Petr                 CZE 1465    ----    1.0
75. Stocek, Jiri                CZE 1308    ----    0.5

Ronda 1

1. Kruijf, Caspar - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 2. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Pribylova, Sofie 1-0 3. Hrdina, Karl - Ianov, Viktor 0-1 4. Jurek, Josef - Sargsjan, Karen 1-0 5. Klucznik, Andre - Borsos, Bogdan 0-1 6. Mirzoeva, Elmira - Kalista, Karel 1-0 7. Wasik, Jozef - Docekal, Jan 0-1 8. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Pribyl, Viktor 1-0 9. Gronde, Benedikt - Daels, Marc 0-1 10. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Soutner, Jaroslav 1-0 11. Berka, Lubos - Piankov, Evgenij 0-1 12. Palek, Miroslav - Sedivy, Roman 1-0 13. Samarin, Leonid - Kiltti, Jyrki 0-1 14. Ilandzis, Spyridon - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 1-0 15. Hrbek, Stepan - Seddaoui, Yamine 0-1 16. Kuba, Stanislav - Koubova, Anna Marie 1-0 17. Pospisil, Petr - Thalwitzer, David 0-1 18. Simet, Martin - Thierry, Rein 1-0 19. Friedel, Roland - Juricek, Stanislav 0-1 20. Eret, Jonas - Froehlich, Manuel 1/2 21. Leseticky, Vladimir - Resnjanskij, Denis 0-1 22. Domanski, Lukasz - Hlozek, David 1-0 23. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Scholzen, Wolfgang 1/2 24. Verwoert, Jef - Novy, Jan 1-0 25. Milfort, Vaclav - Paldus, Petr 0-1 26. Vlk, Miloslav - Krisman, Ondrej 1-0 27. Palla, Ivan - Bartonicek, Zdenek 0-1 28. Stanislowski, Detlev - Atmani, Amine 1-0 29. Spreer, Lutz - Malinovsky, Petr 1/2 30. Prachar, Josef - Zoubek, Vladimir 1-0 31. Nechutny, Michal - Hajek, Jiri 0-1 32. Pavlicek, Petr - Voith, Walter 1-0 33. Fakan, Petr - Kejzlar, Lubos 0-1 34. Plchot, Miroslav - Alekseev, Vladimir K 1-0 35. Stocek, Jiri - Gouma, Ronald 0-1 36. Janecek, Pavel - Sinner, Udo 0-1 37. Corpeleijn, Fred - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Simet, Martin 1-0 2. Juricek, Stanislav - Strebkovs, Andrejs 0-1 3. Ianov, Viktor - Domanski, Lukasz 1-0 4. Resnjanskij, Denis - Jurek, Josef 0-1 5. Borsos, Bogdan - Verwoert, Jef 1-0 6. Paldus, Petr - Mirzoeva, Elmira 0-1 7. Docekal, Jan - Vlk, Miloslav 1-0 8. Bartonicek, Zdenek - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 0-1 9. Daels, Marc - Stanislowski, Detlev 1-0 10. Hajek, Jiri - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 11. Piankov, Evgenij - Prachar, Josef 1-0 12. Kejzlar, Lubos - Palek, Miroslav 0-1 13. Kiltti, Jyrki - Pavlicek, Petr 1/2 14. Gouma, Ronald - Ilandzis, Spyridon 1/2 15. Seddaoui, Yamine - Plchot, Miroslav 1-0 16. Sinner, Udo - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 17. Thalwitzer, David - Corpeleijn, Fred 1-0 18. Malinovsky, Petr - Eret, Jonas 1/2 19. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Spreer, Lutz 1-0 20. Froehlich, Manuel - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 21. Bartos, Jan - Pospisil, Petr 1-0 22. Koubova, Anna Marie - Janecek, Pavel 0-1 23. Thierry, Rein - Kruijf, Caspar 1/2 24. Pribylova, Sofie - Friedel, Roland 1-0 25. Hlozek, David - Hrdina, Karl 1/2 26. Sargsjan, Karen - Leseticky, Vladimir 1-0 27. Novy, Jan - Klucznik, Andre 0-1 28. Kalista, Karel - Milfort, Vaclav 1-0 29. Krisman, Ondrej - Wasik, Jozef 0-1 30. Pribyl, Viktor - Palla, Ivan 1/2 31. Atmani, Amine - Gronde, Benedikt 1-0 32. Soutner, Jaroslav - Nechutny, Michal 1-0 33. Zoubek, Vladimir - Berka, Lubos 0-1 34. Sedivy, Roman - Fakan, Petr 1-0 35. Voith, Walter - Samarin, Leonid 1-0 36. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 37. Alekseev, Vladimir K - Hrbek, Stepan 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Plischki, Sebastian 1/2 2. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Daels, Marc 1/2 3. Piankov, Evgenij - Ianov, Viktor 1-0 4. Jurek, Josef - Seddaoui, Yamine 0-1 5. Palek, Miroslav - Borsos, Bogdan 1/2 6. Mirzoeva, Elmira - Thalwitzer, David 1-0 7. Kuba, Stanislav - Docekal, Jan 0-1 8. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Gouma, Ronald 1-0 9. Hajek, Jiri - Kiltti, Jyrki 0-1 10. Ilandzis, Spyridon - Froehlich, Manuel 1-0 11. Pavlicek, Petr - Scholzen, Wolfgang 0-1 12. Janecek, Pavel - Bartos, Jan 0-1 13. Simet, Martin - Pribylova, Sofie 1-0 14. Sargsjan, Karen - Juricek, Stanislav 0-1 15. Eret, Jonas - Kalista, Karel 1-0 16. Klucznik, Andre - Resnjanskij, Denis 1-0 17. Domanski, Lukasz - Soutner, Jaroslav 1-0 18. Verwoert, Jef - Sedivy, Roman 1-0 19. Vlk, Miloslav - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 0-1 20. Wasik, Jozef - Bartonicek, Zdenek 0-1 21. Stanislowski, Detlev - Voith, Walter 1-0 22. Berka, Lubos - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 23. Prachar, Josef - Atmani, Amine 1-0 24. Corpeleijn, Fred - Kejzlar, Lubos 1/2 25. Plchot, Miroslav - Sinner, Udo 1/2 26. Kruijf, Caspar - Hlozek, David 1-0 27. Hrdina, Karl - Alekseev, Vladimir K 1-0 28. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Pribyl, Viktor 0-1 29. Hrbek, Stepan - Palla, Ivan 1/2 30. Spreer, Lutz - Thierry, Rein 1-0 31. Gronde, Benedikt - Milfort, Vaclav 1-0 32. Samarin, Leonid - Krisman, Ondrej 1-0 33. Nechutny, Michal - Koubova, Anna Marie 1/2 34. Pospisil, Petr - Zoubek, Vladimir 0-1 35. Friedel, Roland - Fakan, Petr 1-0 36. Leseticky, Vladimir - Svetinsky, Vladimir 1-0 37. Stocek, Jiri - Novy, Jan 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Seddaoui, Yamine - Mirzoeva, Elmira 0-1 2. Docekal, Jan - Piankov, Evgenij 1-0 3. Plischki, Sebastian - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 0-1 4. Kiltti, Jyrki - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1-0 5. Borsos, Bogdan - Ilandzis, Spyridon 1-0 6. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 0-1 7. Daels, Marc - Palek, Miroslav 1/2 8. Ianov, Viktor - Verwoert, Jef 1/2 9. Domanski, Lukasz - Jurek, Josef 0-1 10. Bartos, Jan - Stanislowski, Detlev 1/2 11. Bartonicek, Zdenek - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 12. Thalwitzer, David - Prachar, Josef 1-0 13. Malinovsky, Petr - Simet, Martin 1-0 14. Juricek, Stanislav - Klucznik, Andre 1/2 15. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Eret, Jonas - - 16. Hrdina, Karl - Hajek, Jiri 0-1 17. Pribyl, Viktor - Pavlicek, Petr 1/2 18. Kejzlar, Lubos - Spreer, Lutz 0-1 19. Froehlich, Manuel - Plchot, Miroslav 0-1 20. Gouma, Ronald - Corpeleijn, Fred 1-0 21. Sinner, Udo - Kruijf, Caspar 1/2 22. Resnjanskij, Denis - Berka, Lubos 1-0 23. Sedivy, Roman - Paldus, Petr 0-1 24. Samarin, Leonid - Vlk, Miloslav 1-0 25. Novy, Jan - Janecek, Pavel 0-1 26. Pribylova, Sofie - Hrbek, Stepan 1-0 27. Atmani, Amine - Sargsjan, Karen 1/2 28. Kalista, Karel - Friedel, Roland 1/2 29. Zoubek, Vladimir - Wasik, Jozef 0-1 30. Voith, Walter - Gronde, Benedikt 0-1 31. Soutner, Jaroslav - Leseticky, Vladimir 1/2 32. Koubova, Anna Marie - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 33. Thierry, Rein - Nechutny, Michal 0-1 34. Hlozek, David - Alekseev, Vladimir K 1/2 35. Fakan, Petr - Pospisil, Petr 1/2 36. Milfort, Vaclav - Svetinsky, Vladimir 0-1 37. Krisman, Ondrej - Stocek, Jiri 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Mirzoeva, Elmira - Docekal, Jan 1-0 2. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Borsos, Bogdan 1/2 3. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Kiltti, Jyrki 0-1 4. Jurek, Josef - Thalwitzer, David 1-0 5. Kuba, Stanislav - Daels, Marc 0-1 6. Piankov, Evgenij - Seddaoui, Yamine 0-1 7. Palek, Miroslav - Malinovsky, Petr 1-0 8. Verwoert, Jef - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 9. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Gouma, Ronald 1-0 10. Stanislowski, Detlev - Ianov, Viktor 0-1 11. Hajek, Jiri - Bartos, Jan 1/2 12. Ilandzis, Spyridon - Plchot, Miroslav 1-0 13. Spreer, Lutz - Juricek, Stanislav 0-1 14. Klucznik, Andre - Scholzen, Wolfgang 0-1 15. Simet, Martin - Kruijf, Caspar 1-0 16. Wasik, Jozef - Resnjanskij, Denis 1-0 17. Gronde, Benedikt - Domanski, Lukasz 1/2 18. Paldus, Petr - Pribylova, Sofie 1-0 19. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Bartonicek, Zdenek 1/2 20. Prachar, Josef - Pribyl, Viktor 1-0 21. Pavlicek, Petr - Sinner, Udo 1/2 22. Janecek, Pavel - Samarin, Leonid 0-1 23. Friedel, Roland - Kejzlar, Lubos 0-1 24. Leseticky, Vladimir - Hrdina, Karl 0-1 25. Sargsjan, Karen - Froehlich, Manuel 1-0 26. Nechutny, Michal - Kalista, Karel 1/2 27. Atmani, Amine - Soutner, Jaroslav 1/2 28. Corpeleijn, Fred - Koubova, Anna Marie 1/2 29. Vlk, Miloslav - Zoubek, Vladimir 1-0 30. Berka, Lubos - Krisman, Ondrej 1-0 31. Palla, Ivan - Sedivy, Roman 0-1 32. Hrbek, Stepan - Voith, Walter 1-0 33. Svetinsky, Vladimir - Hlozek, David 0-1 34. Alekseev, Vladimir K - Novy, Jan 1/2 35. Pospisil, Petr - Thierry, Rein 1-0 36. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Fakan, Petr 1-0 37. Stocek, Jiri - Milfort, Vaclav 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Kiltti, Jyrki - Mirzoeva, Elmira 0-1 2. Borsos, Bogdan - Jurek, Josef 1/2 3. Docekal, Jan - Palek, Miroslav 1-0 4. Daels, Marc - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 5. Seddaoui, Yamine - Plischki, Sebastian 1-0 6. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1/2 7. Ianov, Viktor - Ilandzis, Spyridon 1/2 8. Juricek, Stanislav - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 0-1 9. Bartos, Jan - Paldus, Petr 1-0 10. Malinovsky, Petr - Piankov, Evgenij 0-1 11. Prachar, Josef - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 12. Thalwitzer, David - Hajek, Jiri 1/2 13. Wasik, Jozef - Simet, Martin 0-1 14. Domanski, Lukasz - Samarin, Leonid 1-0 15. Hrdina, Karl - Verwoert, Jef 1/2 16. Bartonicek, Zdenek - Sargsjan, Karen 0-1 17. Sinner, Udo - Stanislowski, Detlev 1/2 18. Klucznik, Andre - Pavlicek, Petr 1/2 19. Kejzlar, Lubos - Gronde, Benedikt 1-0 20. Plchot, Miroslav - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - + 21. Gouma, Ronald - Spreer, Lutz 1-0 22. Resnjanskij, Denis - Sedivy, Roman 1-0 23. Koubova, Anna Marie - Vlk, Miloslav 0-1 24. Hlozek, David - Janecek, Pavel 0-1 25. Kruijf, Caspar - Berka, Lubos 1-0 26. Pribylova, Sofie - Atmani, Amine 1-0 27. Kalista, Karel - Hrbek, Stepan 1-0 28. Pribyl, Viktor - Nechutny, Michal 1-0 29. Soutner, Jaroslav - Corpeleijn, Fred 1/2 30. Novy, Jan - Pospisil, Petr 0-1 31. Alekseev, Vladimir K - Friedel, Roland 1/2 32. Froehlich, Manuel - Leseticky, Vladimir 1/2 33. Milfort, Vaclav - Ruzicka, Vaclav 0-1 34. Krisman, Ondrej - Zoubek, Vladimir 1-0 35. Voith, Walter - Palla, Ivan 0-1 36. Thierry, Rein - Svetinsky, Vladimir 1-0 37. Fakan, Petr - Stocek, Jiri 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Mirzoeva, Elmira - Borsos, Bogdan 1/2 2. Seddaoui, Yamine - Docekal, Jan 1/2 3. Jurek, Josef - Kiltti, Jyrki 0-1 4. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Daels, Marc 1/2 5. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1/2 6. Kuba, Stanislav - Ianov, Viktor 0-1 7. Ilandzis, Spyridon - Bartos, Jan 1/2 8. Palek, Miroslav - Scholzen, Wolfgang 1-0 9. Simet, Martin - Thalwitzer, David 1/2 10. Plischki, Sebastian - Kejzlar, Lubos 1-0 11. Gouma, Ronald - Juricek, Stanislav 0-1 12. Sargsjan, Karen - Domanski, Lukasz 1-0 13. Hajek, Jiri - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 1-0 14. Janecek, Pavel - Resnjanskij, Denis 1-0 15. Verwoert, Jef - Kruijf, Caspar 1/2 16. Paldus, Petr - Hrdina, Karl 1-0 17. Vlk, Miloslav - Pribylova, Sofie 1/2 18. Stanislowski, Detlev - Klucznik, Andre 1/2 19. Pribyl, Viktor - Malinovsky, Petr 1/2 20. Samarin, Leonid - Prachar, Josef 1/2 21. Pavlicek, Petr - Kalista, Karel 0-1 22. Gronde, Benedikt - Sinner, Udo 1-0 23. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Bartonicek, Zdenek 1/2 24. Spreer, Lutz - Soutner, Jaroslav 0-1 25. Corpeleijn, Fred - Pospisil, Petr 1/2 26. Berka, Lubos - Froehlich, Manuel 1-0 27. Sedivy, Roman - Alekseev, Vladimir K 1/2 28. Hrbek, Stepan - Leseticky, Vladimir 1-0 29. Palla, Ivan - Koubova, Anna Marie 0-1 30. Friedel, Roland - Krisman, Ondrej 0-1 31. Atmani, Amine - Novy, Jan 0-1 32. Zoubek, Vladimir - Milfort, Vaclav 1/2 33. Svetinsky, Vladimir - Fakan, Petr 1-0 34. Stocek, Jiri - Voith, Walter 0-1
 1. Plischki, Sebastian         GER 2392 m  ----  Sv Bueckeburg
 2. Strebkovs, Andrejs          LAT 2328 m  ----
 3. Ianov, Viktor               UKR 2305 m  ----
 4. Jurek, Josef                CZE 2290 m  ----  Sk Ad Jicin
 5. Borsos, Bogdan              UKR 2278 m  ----
 6. Mirzoeva, Elmira            RUS 2276 wg ----
 7. Docekal, Jan                CZE 2276    ----  Sk Gym. A Sps Znojmo
 8. Dambrauskas, Virginijus     LTU 2267 m  ----
 9. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2252 f  ----  Unichess
10. Daels, Marc                 BEL 2238 f  ----
11. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2235 m  ----
12. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2233 m  ----  Issy-Les-Moulineaux
13. Palek, Miroslav             GER 2214    ----  Sk Line
14. Kiltti, Jyrki               FIN 2203    ----  Lahs
15. Ilandzis, Spyridon          GRE 2173    ----  Ostria Salonica
16. Seddaoui, Yamine            ALG 2153    ----
17. Kuba, Stanislav             CZE 2135 f  ----  Sk Kdyne
18. Thalwitzer, David           GER 2124    ----
19. Simet, Martin               CZE 2116    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen
20. Juricek, Stanislav          CZE 2107    ----  Zbrojovka Vsetin
21. Eret, Jonas                 CZE 2098    ----  Sk Sokol Klatovy
22. Resnjanskij, Denis          GER 2087    ----
23. Domanski, Lukasz            POL 2083    ----  Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
24. Scholzen, Wolfgang          GER 2065    ----  Turm Euskirchen
25. Verwoert, Jef               NED 2030    ----  Sv Wageningen
26. Paldus, Petr                CZE 2015    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
27. Vlk, Miloslav               CZE 1988    ----  Ssk Hernyr
28. Bartonicek, Zdenek          CZE 1982    ----  SK Line
29. Stanislowski, Detlev        GER 1964    ----
30. Malinovsky, Petr            CZE 1951    ----  Lokomotiva Krnov
31. Prachar, Josef              CZE 1940    ----  Grop Praha
32. Hajek, Jiri                 CZE 1934    ----  Sk Prestice
33. Pavlicek, Petr              CZE 1929    ----  Sk Loko Praha
34. Kejzlar, Lubos              CZE 1922    ----  Tj Sakal Kozolupy
35. Plchot, Miroslav            CZE 1902    ----
36. Gouma, Ronald               NED 1897    ----  Fischer Z
37. Janecek, Pavel              CZE 1893    ----  Sk Kdyne
38. Kruijf, Caspar              NED 1892    ----  Schaakvereniging Almere
39. Pribylova, Sofie            CZE 1888    ----  Sk Porg Praha
40. Hrdina, Karl                AUT 1883    ----  Sv Moedling
41. Sargsjan, Karen             ARM 1868    ----
42. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1864    ----
43. Kalista, Karel              CZE 1850    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Plzen
44. Wasik, Jozef                POL 1849    ----  Korona Krakow
45. Pribyl, Viktor              CZE 1830    ----  Sk Porg Praha
46. Gronde, Benedikt            GER 1823    ----
47. Soutner, Jaroslav           CZE 1777    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen
48. Berka, Lubos                CZE 1769    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen
49. Sedivy, Roman               CZE 1767    ----  Sk Cesky Krumlov
50. Samarin, Leonid             ISR 1743    ----  Rishon-Le-Ziyon
51. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda     GER 1743    ----  Usv Tu Dresden
52. Hrbek, Stepan               CZE 1727    ----
53. Koubova, Anna Marie         CZE 1720    ----  Unichess
54. Pospisil, Petr              CZE 1714    ----  Sk Slavoj Litomerice
55. Thierry, Rein               NED 1702    ----  Leithen
56. Friedel, Roland             GER 1696    ----  Ssc Rostock 07
57. Froehlich, Manuel           GER 1675    ----  Sv Oberviechtach
58. Leseticky, Vladimir         CZE 1658    ----  Sk Prestice
59. Hlozek, David               CZE 1653    ----  Sk 64 Plzen
60. Ruzicka, Vaclav             CZE 1642    ----  Ddm Praha 6
61. Novy, Jan                   CZE 1607    ----  Sk Prestice
62. Milfort, Vaclav             CZE 1591    ----  Sk 1921 Zabreh
63. Krisman, Ondrej             CZE 1588    ----  Ssk Hernyr
64. Palla, Ivan                 CZE 1580    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Radlice
65. Atmani, Amine               ALG 1575    ----
66. Spreer, Lutz                GER 1573    ----  Tsv Penig
67. Zoubek, Vladimir            CZE 1564    ----  Sk Pribram-Banik
68. Nechutny, Michal            CZE 1557    ----  Zce Plzen
69. Voith, Walter               GER 1516    ----  Sv Oberviechtach
70. Fakan, Petr                 CZE 1465    ----  Tj Sokol Plzen-Letna
71. Svetinsky, Vladimir         CZE 1436    ----  Sokol Cerveny Kostelec
72. Alekseev, Vladimir K        RUS 1352    ----
73. Stocek, Jiri                CZE 1308    ----
74. Sinner, Udo                 GER ----    1753.
75. Corpeleijn, Fred            NED ----    1714. Voorster Schaakclub