Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Benidorm 2015 - I Torneo Internacional de Blitz
Benidorm 2015 - I Torneo Internacional de Blitz
Benidorm (España)
27.11.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 104
Organización: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Juan Jose Llavador Moron
Página oficial
ajedrezenelbali@gmail.com
Tel: (+34) 615 547 567 / (+34) 603 861 661

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

  1. Ibañez Aullana, Ramon          ESP 2254   f  2238    7.0
  2. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2236      2289    6.5
  3. Gajic, Mladen                  SWE 2233      ----    6.5
  4. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro         ESP 1979      2060    6.5
  5. Tello Nuñez, Alejandro         ESP 2295      2265    6.0
  6. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel          COL 2264      2260    6.0
  7. Ustianovich, Nazar             UKR 2341   f  ----    6.0
  8. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2243      2249    6.0
  9. Paulino, Domingos              ANG 2009      ----    6.0
 10. Madina Yadarola, Martin        ESP 2237   f  2256    6.0
 11. Bendayan Claros, Aaron         ESP 2253      2221    5.5
 12. Garcia Trobat, Francisco       ESP 2168   f  2252    5.5
 13. Hristodorescu, Daniel          ROU 2227   f  ----    5.5
 14. Serarols Mabras, Bernat        ESP 2268      2203    5.5
 15. Colls Gelaberto, Emili         ESP 2153   c  ----    5.5
 16. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2245   f  2269    5.5
 17. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2186      ----    5.5
 18. Ballesteros Gonzalez, David    ESP 2150   f  2187    5.5
 19. Bilquez, Romain                FRA 2178      ----    5.0
 20. Arias Igual, Alejandro         ESP 2193   f  2261    5.0
 21. Maalla, Abdessadek             MAR 2150      ----    5.0
 22. Dinu, dumitru-Daniel           ROU 2268   f  ----    5.0
 23. Lloret Mauri, Jaime            ESP 2050      1995    5.0
 24. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco    ESP 2070      2051    5.0
 25. Allabatre, Steeve              FRA 1955      ----    5.0
 26. Arndt, Olaf                    GER 1985      ----    5.0
 27. Moreno Simo, Javier            ESP 1996      1975    5.0
 28. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2259   f  2229    4.5
 29. Frasquet Solbes, Elias         ESP 2154      2123    4.5
 30. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 1932      1910    4.5
 31. Torres Sanchez, Jose           ESP 2302   f  2284    4.5
 32. Meddeb, Anis                   TUN 2109   f  ----    4.5
 33. Fernandez Garcia, Olmo         ESP 1884      1800    4.5
 34. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2076      2146    4.5
 35. Amdouni, Zoubaier              TUN 2249   f  ----    4.5
 36. Keto, Kinavuidi                ANG 1964      ----    4.5
 37. Schmidt, jens-Uwe              GER 2098      ----    4.5
 38. Avendano Mateos, Jose          ESP 1992      2038    4.5
 39. Joao, Amaral                   ANG 1941      ----    4.5
 40. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M ESP 1867      1943    4.5
 41. Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim    BRA 1883      ----    4.0
 42. Gromovs, Sergejs               ITA 2013   f  ----    4.0
 43. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin          ESP 1966      1968    4.0
 44. Weclawski, Dorota              GER 1967   wf ----    4.0
 45. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1859      1900    4.0
 46. Nazarov, Alexander             RUS 1915      ----    4.0
 47. Westerweele, Henrik            NED 1887      ----    4.0
 48. Jensen, Stein                  NOR 2028      ----    4.0
 49. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben          ESP 1907      2145    4.0
 50. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo       ESP 1981      1938    4.0
 51. Roser, Ludwig                  GER 1776      ----    4.0
 52. Blondel, Jerome                FRA 1838      ----    4.0
 53. Escarabajal Sanchez, Rafael    ESP 1738      1722    3.5
 54. Morato Tent, Francisco         ESP 2041      1993    3.5
 55. Arnaiz Yanes, Miguel Angel     ESP 1921      1916    3.5
 56. Lorente Ibañez, Luis           ESP 1898      1908    3.5
 57. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo       COL 1948      ----    3.5
 58. Do Rosario, Jose               ANG 1839      ----    3.5
 59. Grau Peris, Ruben              ESP 1897      1841    3.5
 60. Pelyushenko, Anton             ITA 1700      ----    3.5
 61. Corbi Marti, Joaquin           ESP 2073      2035    3.5
 62. Van Hul Miralles, Antoni       ESP 1756      1800    3.5
 63. Maurer, Rainer                 GER 1975      ----    3.5
 64. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose   ESP 1738      1701    3.5
 65. Vidal Moscardo, Blas           ESP 1754      1736    3.5
 66. Gajic, Bozur                   SWE 1668      ----    3.5
 67. Arocena Uria, Jaime            ESP 1807      1805    3.0
 68. Martinez Zazo, Jesus           ESP 1791      1772    3.0
 69. Tonus, Alex                    ITA 2055      2047    3.0
 70. Ramirez Mari, Antonio          ESP 1674      ----    3.0
 71. Grozescu, Augustin             ROU 1624      ----    3.0
 72. Moreto Quintana, Alex          ESP 2082      2067    3.0
 73. Gutierrez Galindo, Angel       ESP 1717      1766    3.0
 74. Martinez Martinez, Jose M.     ESP ----      ----    3.0
 75. Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni       ESP 1861      1863    2.5
 76. Martinez Dourado, Daniel       ESP 1770      1789    2.5
 77. Louzao Brea, Jose Luis         ESP 1862      1862    2.5
 78. De Figueiredo Coutinho, Rocco  ESP 1454      ----    2.5
 79. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1721      1764    2.5
 80. Pineau, Jean-Jacques           FRA 1673      ----    2.5
 81. Altun, Arda                    TUR 1517      ----    2.0
 82. Ballesteros Cudero, Juan Carlo ESP 1631      1696    2.0
 83. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1404      1361    2.0
 84. Pardo Alcalde, Ruben           ESP ----      ----    2.0
 85. Weinmann, Helene               GER 1660      ----    2.0
 86. Garcia Castany, Jose           ESP 1412      ----    2.0
 87. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano     ESP 1913      1890    1.5
 88. Becking, Franz Josef           GER 1946      ----    1.5
 89. Jorge, Carlos                  ANG ----      ----    1.0
 90. Schouten, Mathias Lind         NOR 1575      ----    0.0
 91. Belousov, Gennadiy             RUS 2226      ----    0.0
 92. Padilla, Hugo                  PER 2165      ----    0.0
 93. Daoudi, Kamal                  MAR 2137      ----    0.0
 94. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2130      2107    0.0
 95. Landa Monux, Josu              ESP 1976      1974    0.0
 96. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio     ESP 1922      1914    0.0
 97. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro     ESP 1876      1864    0.0
 98. Reginaldo Huix, Pere           ESP 1861      1818    0.0
 99. Pelyushenko, Vladyslav         ITA 1773      ----    0.0
100. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August COL 1738      1717    0.0
101. Rangelov Mihalkov, Georgi      BUL 1675      ----    0.0
102. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1416      1390    0.0
103. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo           ARG 1335      1335    0.0
104. Valvag, Torbjorn               NOR ----      ----    0.0

  1. Ustianovich, Nazar             UKR 2341   f  ----
  2. Torres Sanchez, Jose           ESP 2302   f  2284 C.A. Paterna
  3. Tello Nuñez, Alejandro         ESP 2295      2265
  4. Serarols Mabras, Bernat        ESP 2268      2203 Alicante
  5. Dinu, dumitru-Daniel           ROU 2268   f  ----
  6. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel          COL 2264      2260 Moncada
  7. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2259   f  2229 Barberá
  8. Ibañez Aullana, Ramon          ESP 2254   f  2238 Alzira
  9. Bendayan Claros, Aaron         ESP 2253      2221 C.A. Alicante
 10. Amdouni, Zoubaier              TUN 2249   f  ----
 11. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2245   f  2269 Martorell
 12. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2243      2249 Madrid
 13. Madina Yadarola, Martin        ESP 2237   f  2256 La Casa del Ajedrez
 14. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2236      2289
 15. Gajic, Mladen                  SWE 2233      ----
 16. Hristodorescu, Daniel          ROU 2227   f  ----
 17. Belousov, Gennadiy             RUS 2226      ---- Rusia
 18. Arias Igual, Alejandro         ESP 2193   f  2261
 19. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2186      ----
 20. Bilquez, Romain                FRA 2178      ---- Saint Quentin en Yvelines
 21. Garcia Trobat, Francisco       ESP 2168   f  2252
 22. Padilla, Hugo                  PER 2165      ----
 23. Frasquet Solbes, Elias         ESP 2154      2123 Fomento Gandía
 24. Colls Gelaberto, Emili         ESP 2153   c  ---- Figueres
 25. Ballesteros Gonzalez, David    ESP 2150   f  2187 Madrid
 26. Maalla, Abdessadek             MAR 2150      ----
 27. Daoudi, Kamal                  MAR 2137      ---- EPAL
 28. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2130      2107 La Vila
 29. Meddeb, Anis                   TUN 2109   f  ----
 30. Schmidt, jens-Uwe              GER 2098      ----
 31. Moreto Quintana, Alex          ESP 2082      2067 Mislata
 32. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2076      2146 C.A. Paterna
 33. Corbi Marti, Joaquin           ESP 2073      2035
 34. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco    ESP 2070      2051 Quart
 35. Tonus, Alex                    ITA 2055      2047 C.A. Alicante
 36. Lloret Mauri, Jaime            ESP 2050      1995 La Vila
 37. Morato Tent, Francisco         ESP 2041      1993
 38. Jensen, Stein                  NOR 2028      ----
 39. Gromovs, Sergejs               ITA 2013   f  ---- Padova
 40. Paulino, Domingos              ANG 2009      ---- Escola Xadrez de Viana
 41. Moreno Simo, Javier            ESP 1996      1975 C.A. Alicante
 42. Avendano Mateos, Jose          ESP 1992      2038
 43. Arndt, Olaf                    GER 1985      ---- SV horst-Emscher 1931
 44. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo       ESP 1981      1938 C.A. Alicante
 45. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro         ESP 1979      2060
 46. Landa Monux, Josu              ESP 1976      1974
 47. Maurer, Rainer                 GER 1975      ---- Schawalbach
 48. Weclawski, Dorota              GER 1967   wf ---- Bahn-SC Wuppertal
 49. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin          ESP 1966      1968 Independiente
 50. Keto, Kinavuidi                ANG 1964      ---- Fuerzas Armadas
 51. Allabatre, Steeve              FRA 1955      ---- Saint Thomas
 52. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo       COL 1948      ----
 53. Becking, Franz Josef           GER 1946      ----
 54. Joao, Amaral                   ANG 1941      ----
 55. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 1932      1910 Castellón
 56. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio     ESP 1922      1914 C.A.C. Beniaján
 57. Arnaiz Yanes, Miguel Angel     ESP 1921      1916
 58. Nazarov, Alexander             RUS 1915      ---- Torrevieja
 59. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano     ESP 1913      1890
 60. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben          ESP 1907      2145
 61. Lorente Ibañez, Luis           ESP 1898      1908 Alfaro
 62. Grau Peris, Ruben              ESP 1897      1841 Xeraco
 63. Westerweele, Henrik            NED 1887      ----
 64. Fernandez Garcia, Olmo         ESP 1884      1800 Monserrat
 65. Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim    BRA 1883      ---- Brasil
 66. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro     ESP 1876      1864 C.A. Alicante
 67. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M ESP 1867      1943 Peña Rey Ardid
 68. Louzao Brea, Jose Luis         ESP 1862      1862 Xaderz Marín
 69. Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni       ESP 1861      1863
 70. Reginaldo Huix, Pere           ESP 1861      1818
 71. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1859      1900 Santa Marta
 72. Do Rosario, Jose               ANG 1839      ---- EPAL
 73. Blondel, Jerome                FRA 1838      ----
 74. Arocena Uria, Jaime            ESP 1807      1805
 75. Martinez Zazo, Jesus           ESP 1791      1772 Independiente
 76. Roser, Ludwig                  GER 1776      ----
 77. Pelyushenko, Vladyslav         ITA 1773      ----
 78. Martinez Dourado, Daniel       ESP 1770      1789 Xadrez Rianxo
 79. Van Hul Miralles, Antoni       ESP 1756      1800
 80. Vidal Moscardo, Blas           ESP 1754      1736 C.A. Alicante
 81. Escarabajal Sanchez, Rafael    ESP 1738      1722 Mate de Cox
 82. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August COL 1738      1717 C.A. Alicante
 83. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose   ESP 1738      1701 Mate de Cox
 84. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1721      1764
 85. Gutierrez Galindo, Angel       ESP 1717      1766 Figueres
 86. Pelyushenko, Anton             ITA 1700      ----
 87. Rangelov Mihalkov, Georgi      BUL 1675      ---- C.A. Alicante
 88. Ramirez Mari, Antonio          ESP 1674      ----
 89. Pineau, Jean-Jacques           FRA 1673      ----
 90. Gajic, Bozur                   SWE 1668      ----
 91. Weinmann, Helene               GER 1660      ----
 92. Ballesteros Cudero, Juan Carlo ESP 1631      1696
 93. Grozescu, Augustin             ROU 1624      ----
 94. Schouten, Mathias Lind         NOR 1575      ----
 95. Altun, Arda                    TUR 1517      ----
 96. De Figueiredo Coutinho, Rocco  ESP 1454      ---- Ideal d'En Clavé
 97. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1416      1390 C.A. Alicante
 98. Garcia Castany, Jose           ESP 1412      ---- Santa Eugenia
 99. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1404      1361 C.A. Alicante
100. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo           ARG 1335      1335 C.A. Alicante
101. Jorge, Carlos                  ANG ----      ---- Escola Xadrez do Viana Joao Julio
102. Martinez Martinez, Jose M.     ESP ----      ---- Figueres
103. Pardo Alcalde, Ruben           ESP ----      ---- Mate de Cox
104. Valvag, Torbjorn               NOR ----      ----