Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

38. Open Internacional de Ajedrez Vicente Bonil 2015 Albox (España)
29.11.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 63
Media elo: 1765
Organización: Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil de Albox
Dirección: José Maldonado Fernández
Arbitraje: Javier Garrido Fernández
Página oficial
jmaldofer@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Strikovic, Aleksa              SRB 2500 g  2581    7.0
 2. Lariño Nieto, David            ESP 2483 g  2477    6.5
 3. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria    ARG 2431 m  2409    6.5
 4. Valmaña Canto, Jaime           ESP 2421 f  2311    6.0
 5. Plaskett, Harold James         ENG 2443 g  2483    6.0
 6. Hoffman, Alejandro             ARG 2466 g  2478    6.0
 7. Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel     VEN 2308 f  2294    5.5
 8. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo        ESP 2094    2035    5.5
 9. Giaccio, Alfredo               ARG 2479 g  2492    5.0
10. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2298 m  2367    5.0
11. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2270 f  2295    5.0
12. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2217 f  2323    5.0
13. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A ESP 2102    2108    5.0
14. Granero Roca, Antonio          ESP 2410 m  2417    5.0
15. Sos Andreu, Eric               ESP 2341 f  2278    5.0
16. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan         ESP 2101    2078    5.0
17. Esteban Mendez, Jesus Maria    ESP 2038    2010    5.0
18. Alvarez Morales, Miguel        ESP 2017    2076    5.0
19. Motos Abellan, Daniel          ESP 1813    1722    5.0
20. Pyrich, George                 SCO 1956    ----    5.0
21. Puertas Martin, Savins         ESP 2052    2082    5.0
22. Rico Jimenez, Samuel           ESP 1863    1903    5.0
23. Nuevo Perez, Antonio           ESP 2178    2116    4.5
24. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro        ESP 1869    1790    4.5
25. Mena Hernandez, Diego          ESP 1695    1790    4.0
26. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1936    1873    4.0
27. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus     ESP 1750    1779    4.0
28. Merelo Garcia, Francisco       ESP 1678    1603    4.0
29. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1653    1613    4.0
30. Palazon Garcia, Andres         ESP 1859    ----    4.0
31. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel   ESP 2006    1915    4.0
32. Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose  ESP 1858    ----    4.0
33. Perez Beltran, Salvador        ESP 1802    1833    4.0
34. Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon    ESP 1663    1533    4.0
35. Santa Ortega, Juan Jose        ESP 1608    1615    4.0
36. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio       ESP 1418    1379    4.0
37. Pulido Moyano, Rafael          ESP 1632    1595    4.0
38. Clemente Garcia, Cristobal     ESP ----    1378    4.0
39. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro       ESP 1567    1522    3.5
40. Garcia Lopez, Alejandro        ESP 1691    1647    3.0
41. Llena Velarde, David           ESP 1588    1485    3.0
42. Aranega Navarro, Francisco     ESP 1424    1379    3.0
43. Garcia Martinez, Joaquin       ESP ----    1309    3.0
44. Lopez Sanchez, Antonio Javier  ESP ----    1586    3.0
45. Martinez Ruiz, Jose            ESP 1332    ----    3.0
46. Salmeron Castro, Pedro         ESP ----    1522    3.0
47. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio     ESP 1718    1423    3.0
48. Almansa Avellaneda, Juan Jesus ESP ----    1310    3.0
49. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel       ESP 1196    1337    3.0
50. Rivas Sanchez, Manuel          ESP 1384    1307    2.5
51. Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio      ESP 1195    1164    2.0
52. Dauria, Adrian                 ESP ----    ----    2.0
53. Qiu, Xinde                     ESP ----    ----    2.0
54. Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio ESP ----    1000    2.0
55. Molina Berbel, Adrian          ESP ----    ----    2.0
56. Gomez Pardo, Javier            ESP ----    ----    1.0
57. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2478 g  2471    0.0
58. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio          ESP 1889    1910    0.0
59. Cano Perez, David              ESP ----    ----    0.0
60. Muñoz, Antonio                 ESP ----    ----    0.0
61. Navarro Oller, Fco Antonio     ESP ----    ----    0.0
62. Oller Sanchez, Javier          ESP ----    ----    0.0
63. Masegosa Pardo, Pedro Javier   ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Strikovic, Aleksa              SRB 2500   g 2581  SE   Serbia
 2. Giaccio, Alfredo               ARG 2479   g 2492  MUR  Argentina
 3. Plaskett, Harold James         ENG 2443   g 2483  VAL  Inglaterra
 4. Hoffman, Alejandro             ARG 2466   g 2478  GAL  Argentina
 5. Lariño Nieto, David            ESP 2483   g 2477  GAL  Galicia
 6. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2478   g 2471  CAT  Cataluña
 7. Granero Roca, Antonio          ESP 2410   m 2417  VAL  Alicante
 8. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria    ARG 2431   m 2409  VAL  Argentina
 9. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2298   m 2367  VAL  Serbia
10. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2217   f 2323  CAT  Barcelona
11. Valmaña Canto, Jaime           ESP 2421   f 2311  VAL  Beniclamet
12. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2270   f 2295  ESP  Barcelona
13. Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel     VEN 2308   f 2294  VAL  Venezuela
14. Sos Andreu, Eric               ESP 2341   f 2278  VAL  Castellón
15. Nuevo Perez, Antonio           ESP 2178     2116  SE   C. Ajedrez Camas
16. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A ESP 2102     2108  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
17. Puertas Martin, Savins         ESP 2052     2082  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
18. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan         ESP 2101     2078  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
19. Alvarez Morales, Miguel        ESP 2017     2076  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
20. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo        ESP 2094     2035  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
21. Esteban Mendez, Jesus Maria    ESP 2038     2010  AL   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
22. Pyrich, George                 SCO 1956     ----  SCO  Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
23. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel   ESP 2006     1915  AL   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
24. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio          ESP 1889     1910  AL   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
25. Rico Jimenez, Samuel           ESP 1863     1903  AL   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
26. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1936     1873  AL   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
27. Palazon Garcia, Andres         ESP 1859     ----  ESP  Lorca
28. Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose  ESP 1858     ----  ESP  Ca Lorca
29. Perez Beltran, Salvador        ESP 1802     1833  AL   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
30. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro        ESP 1869     1790  AL   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
31. Mena Hernandez, Diego          ESP 1695     1790  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
32. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus     ESP 1750     1779  AL   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
33. Motos Abellan, Daniel          ESP 1813     1722  MUR  Ca Lorca
34. Garcia Lopez, Alejandro        ESP 1691     1647  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
35. Santa Ortega, Juan Jose        ESP 1608     1615  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
36. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1653     1613  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
37. Merelo Garcia, Francisco       ESP 1678     1603  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
38. Pulido Moyano, Rafael          ESP 1632     1595  AL   Roquetas
39. Lopez Sanchez, Antonio Javier  ESP ----     1586  AL   Huercal Overa
40. Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon    ESP 1663     1533  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
41. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro       ESP 1567     1522  AL   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
42. Salmeron Castro, Pedro         ESP ----     1522  Mur  Cac Beniajan
43. Llena Velarde, David           ESP 1588     1485  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
44. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio     ESP 1718     1423  AL   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
45. Aranega Navarro, Francisco     ESP 1424     1379  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
46. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio       ESP 1418     1379  AL   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
47. Clemente Garcia, Cristobal     ESP ----     1378  AL   0
48. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel       ESP 1196     1337  AL   0
49. Martinez Ruiz, Jose            ESP 1332     ----  ESP  Lorca
50. Almansa Avellaneda, Juan Jesus ESP ----     1310  AL   Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
51. Garcia Martinez, Joaquin       ESP ----     1309  AL   Olula
52. Rivas Sanchez, Manuel          ESP 1384     1307  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
53. Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio      ESP 1195     1164  AL   Club De Ajedrez Vera
54. Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio ESP ----     1000  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
55. Cano Perez, David              ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
56. Gomez Pardo, Javier            ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
57. Masegosa Pardo, Pedro Javier   ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
58. Molina Berbel, Adrian          ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
59. Muñoz, Antonio                 ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
60. Navarro Oller, Fco Antonio     ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
61. Oller Sanchez, Javier          ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
62. Qiu, Xinde                     ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox
63. Dauria, Adrian                 ESP ----     ----  ESP  Albox