Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Benidorm 2015 - Nocturno sub-2300 29.11.2015
Benidorm 2015 - Nocturno sub-2300 29.11.2015
Benidorm (España)
29.11.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 3m. + 2s.
Participantes: 26
Media elo: 2127
Organización: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
ajedrezenelbali@gmail.com
Tel: (+34) 615 547 567 / (+34) 603 861 661

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

 1. Ustianovich, Nazar             UKR 2290 f  ----    7.0
 2. Gromovs, Sergejs               ITA 2211 f  ----    6.0
 3. Tello Nuñez, Alejandro         ESP 2295    ----    5.5
 4. Lornye, Pylyp                  UKR 2210    ----    5.5
 5. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2270 f  ----    5.0
 6. Sadilek, Peter                 AUT 2280 f  ----    5.0
 7. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2292    2289    5.0
 8. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2278 f  2293    5.0
 9. Dinu, Dumitru-Daniel           ROU 2268 f  ----    4.5
10. Bendayan Claros, Aaron         ESP 2229    2221    4.5
11. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2217 f  ----    4.5
12. Gajic, Mladen                  SWE 2233    ----    4.0
13. Orantes Taboada, Francisco     ESP 2085    2067    4.0
14. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe PER 2105    2095    4.0
15. Paulino, Domingos              ANG 2009    ----    3.5
16. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2189 c  2186    3.5
17. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio    ESP 2034    2037    3.0
18. Arranz Martin, Pablo A.        ESP 2052    2064    3.0
19. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier  ESP 2058    2046    3.0
20. Fernandes, Carlos A            ANG 2080    ----    3.0
21. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2186    ----    2.5
22. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 2038    2035    2.5
23. Navarro Perez, Manuel          ESP 2073    2084    2.0
24. Bas Mas, Miguel                ESP 2060    2045    1.5
25. Martinez De Armas, Reinaldo Jo CUB 2063    ----    0.0
26. Fernandez, Carlos              ESP ----    ----    0.0

 1. Tello Nuñez, Alejandro         ESP 2295    ----
 2. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2292    2289
 3. Ustianovich, Nazar             UKR 2290 f  ----
 4. Sadilek, Peter                 AUT 2280 f  ----
 5. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2278 f  2293
 6. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2270 f  ----
 7. Dinu, Dumitru-Daniel           ROU 2268 f  ----
 8. Gajic, Mladen                  SWE 2233    ----
 9. Bendayan Claros, Aaron         ESP 2229    2221
10. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2217 f  ----
11. Gromovs, Sergejs               ITA 2211 f  ----
12. Lornye, Pylyp                  UKR 2210    ----
13. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2189 c  2186
14. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2186    ----
15. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe PER 2105    2095
16. Orantes Taboada, Francisco     ESP 2085    2067
17. Fernandes, Carlos A            ANG 2080    ----
18. Navarro Perez, Manuel          ESP 2073    2084
19. Martinez De Armas, Reinaldo Jo CUB 2063    ----
20. Bas Mas, Miguel                ESP 2060    2045
21. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier  ESP 2058    2046
22. Arranz Martin, Pablo A.        ESP 2052    2064
23. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 2038    2035
24. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio    ESP 2034    2037
25. Paulino, Domingos              ANG 2009    ----
26. Fernandez, Carlos              ESP ----    ----