Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

17. Open de la Constitución 2015 San Sebastián de los Reyes (España)
30.11 - 08.12.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 72
Organización: Club Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los Reyes
Dirección: Juan Carlos Antón Veiga
Arbitraje: Antonio González Tedín
Página oficial
vcentenariossreyes@gmail.com
Tel: 616 573 059

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis           ESP 2478 g  2482    8.5
 2. Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio ANG 2226 m  ----    7.0
 3. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.      ESP 2374 f  2388    6.5
 4. Quevedo Marin, Manuel            ESP 2204    2216    6.5
 5. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2380 m  2390    6.5
 6. Sebastian Enesco, Alex           ESP 1833    1889    6.5
 7. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel      ESP 2034    2057    6.0
 8. Marin Aso, Jose Luis             ESP 1775    1967    6.0
 9. Marcos Herrero, Francisco        ESP 1992    2004    6.0
10. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan           ESP 1943    1976    6.0
11. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando      ESP 1951    2007    6.0
12. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1954    1996    6.0
13. Anton Quevedo, Andrea            ESP 1810    1841    5.5
14. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel       ESP 2136    2178    5.5
15. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel     ESP 1873    1889    5.5
16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1825    1879    5.5
17. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto          ESP 2107    2132    5.5
18. Hernandez Ramos, David           ESP 1886    1931    5.0
19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco       ESP 1904    1939    5.0
20. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres       ESP 2012    2040    5.0
21. Galan Aguado, Fernando           ESP 1720    1771    5.0
22. Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria     ESP 1722    1773    5.0
23. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido       ESP 1726    1772    5.0
24. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis         ESP 1769    1837    5.0
25. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso    ESP 1660    1706    5.0
26. Guillo Longares, Cecilia         ESP 1815    1845    5.0
27. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian           ESP 1684    1737    5.0
28. Bartolome Martin, Angel          ESP 1749    1813    5.0
29. Gueler Berdasco, Martin          ESP 1901    1941    5.0
30. Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J.    ESP 2029    2067    4.5
31. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel        ESP 1829    1893    4.5
32. Martinez Miura, Enrique          ESP 1611    1680    4.5
33. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto         ESP 1578    1614    4.5
34. Llamas Aliste, Alberto           ESP ----    ----    4.5
35. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique         ESP 1586    1546    4.5
36. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose         ESP 1543    1638    4.5
37. Stefanescu, Iulian               ROU 1652    1705    4.5
38. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel     ESP 1731    1766    4.5
39. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo        ESP 1779    1836    4.5
40. Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos      ESP 1842    1913    4.5
41. Salgado Nogal, Marcos            ESP 1467    1586    4.5
42. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman         ESP 1773    1836    4.5
43. Mehalingam,  Karunanithi         ESP 1449    1536    4.0
44. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1572    1643    4.0
45. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar          ESP 2055    2091    4.0
46. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio      ESP 1416    1498    4.0
47. Garcia Lopez, Fernando           ESP 1644    1726    4.0
48. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis       ESP ----    ----    4.0
49. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando    ESP 1564    1582    4.0
50. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto       ESP 1545    1658    4.0
51. Karunanithi,Bharath              ESP 1247    1284    4.0
52. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima         ESP 1408    1524    4.0
53. Cortijo Manso, Luis              ESP 1505    1564    3.5
54. Asins Martin, Jose               ESP 1250    1363    3.5
55. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso          ESP 1502    1579    3.5
56. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto  ESP 1201    1331    3.5
57. Peñas Merino, Ramona             ESP 1406    1521    3.5
58. Jankovic, Vojin                  ESP ----    ----    3.5
59. Sirera Andres, Dario             ESP 1360    1441    3.5
60. Tejerina Rincon, Pablo           ESP ----    ----    3.0
61. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis      ESP 1379    1440    3.0
62. Martinez Bajo, Alberto           ESP ----    1260    3.0
63. Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria    ESP ----    ----    3.0
64. Tejerina Rincon, Andres          ESP ----    ----    2.5
65. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo          ESP 1399    1379    2.5
66. Llamas Martinez, Pablo           ESP 1422    1443    2.0
67. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime          ESP 1313    1420    2.0
68. Caceres San Martin, Daniel       ESP 1043    1101    2.0
69. Sanchez Marquez, Diego           ESP ----    ----    1.5
70. Infante Martin, Alonso           ESP 1457    1508    1.0
71. Duma, Mihaela                    ESP ----    ----    0.5
72. Sanabria Gris, Pol               ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1º General 400€:                                  Orelvis Pérez Mitjans            400 €
 2º General 200€:                                  Erikson Roberto Mauricio Soares  200 €
 3º General 150€:                                  José Carlos Hernando Pertierra   150 €
 4º General 120€:                                  Manuel Quevedo Marín             120 €
 5º General 100€:                                  Santiago Roa Alonso              100 €
 6º General  90€:                                  Alex Sebastián Enesco             90 €
 7º General  70€:                                  José Ángel López De Turiso        70 €
 8º General  60€:                                  José Luis Marín Aso               60 €
 9º General  50€:                                  Francisco Marcos Herrero          50 €
10º General  40€:                                  Fernando Sacristán Vírseda        40 €

 1º FederadosClub V Centenario 100€:               Andrea Antón Quevedo             100 €
 2º Federados Club V Centenario 90€:               Roberto Alfaya Marcelo            90 €
 3º Federados Club V Centenario 80€:               David Hernandez Ramos             80 €
 4º Federados Club V Centenario 70€:               Fernando Galán Aguado             70 €
 5º Federados Club V Centenario 50€:               Cecilia Guilló Longares           50 €

 1º Sub-10 30€:                                    Rodrigo Lozano Hernanz            30 €
 1º Sub-12 30€:                                    Bharath Karunanithi               30 €
 1º Sub-14 30€:                                    Fernando Fernández Estremera      30 €
 1º Sub-16 50€:                                    Ángel Bartolomé Martín            50 €
 2º Sub-16 30€:                                    Marcos Salgado Nogal              30 €
 1º Sub-18 50€:                                    Sebastián Reyes Peñas             50 €
 2º Sub-18 30€:                                    Alberto Hernández Ramos           30 €
 1º Veteranos (Sup-55) 50€:                        José Carlos Camarero Izquierdo    50 €
 2º Veteranos (Sup-55) 30€:                        Francisco Pérez Cameselle         30 €

 1º ELO < 1700 o Sin ELO 50€:                      Juan Alonso Villodre Miranda      50 €
 2º ELO < 1700 o Sin ELO 30€:                      Enrique Martínez Miura            30 €
 1º ELO 1700-1849 50€:                             Bienvenido Muñoz Minguela         50 €
 2º ELO 1700-1849 30€:                             José Sirera Ripoll                30 €
 1º ELO 1850-1999 50€:                             Dragan Vukotic Jovsic             50 €
 2º ELO 1850-1999 30€:                             Benito Largo Barbero              30 €
 1º ELO 2000-2149 50€:                             Luis Miguel Lozano Suarez         50 €
 2º ELO 2000-2149 30€:                             Juan Andrés Cabañas Bravo         30 €

 1º Tres Cantos + Pueblo Nuevo + XVII Abierto 50€: José Ángel López De Turiso        50 €
 2º Tres Cantos + Pueblo Nuevo + XVII Abierto 30€: Francisco Marcos Herrero          30 €

Ronda 1

1. Stefanescu, Iulian - GM Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 2. FM Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 3. Martinez Miura, Enrique - IM Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio 0-1 4. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1-0 5. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 0-1 6. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 7. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 8. Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1/2 9. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 10. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 1-0 11. Infante Martin, Alonso - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 12. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 1-0 13. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 0-1 14. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 1-0 15. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Hernandez Ramos, David 0-1 16. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0 17. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos 0-1 18. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Moreno Fernandez, Jaime 1-0 19. Asins Martin, Jose - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 0-1 20. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Karunanithi,Bharath 1-0 21. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 22. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Caceres San Martin, Daniel 1-0 23. Martinez Bajo, Alberto - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 24. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria 1-0 25. Jankovic, Vojin - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 0-1 26. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 1-0 27. Llamas Aliste, Alberto - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1-0 28. Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria - Sanabria Gris, Pol 1-0 29. Sanchez Marquez, Diego - Galan Aguado, Fernando 0-1 30. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Tejerina Rincon, Andres 1-0 31. Tejerina Rincon, Pablo - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1

Ronda 2

1. GM Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 2. Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos - FM Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 3. IM Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 4. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 5. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 0-1 7. Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1-0 8. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 9. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 10. Largo Barbero, Benito - Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel 1-0 11. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Sacristan Virseda, Fernando 1/2 12. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria 1-0 13. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 14. Hernandez Ramos, David - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1-0 15. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 1-0 16. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. 0-1 17. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Gueler Berdasco, Martin 0-1 18. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 0-1 19. Sirera Andres, Dario - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 20. Duma, Mihaela - Garcia Minguez, Antonio - + 21. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 22. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Stefanescu, Iulian 1-0 23. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 24. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 25. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Asins Martin, Jose 0-1 26. Karunanithi,Bharath - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 0-1 27. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto 1-0 28. Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 0-1 29. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis - Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso 1-0 30. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Martinez Bajo, Alberto 1-0 31. Sanabria Gris, Pol - Infante Martin, Alonso 0-1 32. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Sanchez Marquez, Diego 1-0 33. Tejerina Rincon, Andres - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 2. Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 1-0 3. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio 1/2 4. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Hernandez Ramos, David 1-0 5. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 1-0 6. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. 1/2 8. Gueler Berdasco, Martin - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1/2 9. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 10. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Im Roa Alonso, Santiago 0-1 11. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 12. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 13. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 14. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 1-0 15. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 16. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 1-0 17. Infante Martin, Alonso - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 18. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 1-0 19. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 0-1 20. Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 1-0 21. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Tejerina Rincon, Pablo 1-0 22. Llamas Aliste, Alberto - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1 23. Asins Martin, Jose - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1-0 24. Caceres San Martin, Daniel - Jankovic, Vojin 1/2 25. Stefanescu, Iulian - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 26. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 0-1 27. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso - Karunanithi,Bharath 1-0 28. Martinez Bajo, Alberto - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0 29. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria 1-0 30. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime - Sanabria Gris, Pol 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 1-0 2. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 3. Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1-0 4. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 5. Im Roa Alonso, Santiago - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 6. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 0-1 7. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 8. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 9. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 10. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0-1 11. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian + - 12. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Gueler Berdasco, Martin 0-1 13. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos 0-1 14. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1-0 15. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 0-1 16. Caceres San Martin, Daniel - Stefanescu, Iulian 0-1 17. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 18. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1-0 19. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 20. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 21. Tejerina Rincon, Andres - Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso 1-0 22. Tejerina Rincon, Pablo - Infante Martin, Alonso 1-0 23. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 1-0 24. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Martinez Bajo, Alberto 1-0 25. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Sanchez Marquez, Diego 1-0 26. Karunanithi,Bharath - Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria - +

Ronda 5

1. Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 1/2 2. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio 1/2 3. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Im Roa Alonso, Santiago 0-1 4. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 5. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 6. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 8. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 0-1 9. Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. - Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel + - 10. Hernandez Ramos, David - Asins Martin, Jose 1-0 11. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria 1/2 12. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 1/2 13. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 14. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 15. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1-0 16. Stefanescu, Iulian - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1/2 18. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1-0 19. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1-0 20. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 21. Jankovic, Vojin - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 0-1 22. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Sirera Andres, Dario 1-0 23. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1/2 24. Martinez Bajo, Alberto - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 25. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Caceres San Martin, Daniel 1-0 26. Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 27. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 0-1 28. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 0-1 29. Sanchez Marquez, Diego - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1-0 2. Im Roa Alonso, Santiago - Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 1-0 3. Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 1-0 5. Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1/2 6. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Hernandez Ramos, David 1/2 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 8. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 9. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 10. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Stefanescu, Iulian 1/2 11. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 0-1 12. Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 1-0 13. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 14. Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1/2 15. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 1-0 16. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Sacristan Virseda, Fernando 0-1 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1/2 18. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Tejerina Rincon, Andres 1-0 19. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel 1-0 20. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Tejerina Rincon, Pablo 1-0 21. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 22. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1-0 23. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Galan Aguado, Fernando 0-1 24. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 25. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1-0 26. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Moreno Fernandez, Jaime 1-0 27. Llamas Aliste, Alberto - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1/2 28. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Jankovic, Vojin 1-0 29. Sirera Andres, Dario - Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso 1/2 30. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 0-1 31. Infante Martin, Alonso - Martinez Bajo, Alberto - + 32. Karunanithi,Bharath - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 33. Sanchez Marquez, Diego - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio - Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 2. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Im Roa Alonso, Santiago 1/2 3. Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 1-0 4. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 1-0 5. Gueler Berdasco, Martin - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1-0 6. Hernandez Ramos, David - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 1-0 7. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. 1/2 8. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos 1-0 9. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1-0 10. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1-0 11. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando - Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria 1/2 12. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 0-1 14. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 15. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 0-1 16. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 17. Asins Martin, Jose - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1/2 18. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 19. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 20. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 21. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 0-1 22. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 0-1 23. Tejerina Rincon, Andres - Cortijo Manso, Luis 0-1 24. Tejerina Rincon, Pablo - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 1/2 25. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 26. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso - Martinez Bajo, Alberto 1-0 27. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Karunanithi,Bharath 0-1 28. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 1/2 29. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime - Sirera Andres, Dario 0-1 30. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto 0-1 31. Jankovic, Vojin - Sanchez Marquez, Diego 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1-0 2. Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 3. Im Roa Alonso, Santiago - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 4. Hernandez Ramos, David - Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio 0-1 5. Gueler Berdasco, Martin - Marin Aso, Jose Luis - + 6. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 7. Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J. - Sebastian Enesco, Alex - + 8. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1/2 9. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1-0 10. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 11. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria 0-1 12. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Stefanescu, Iulian - Sacristan Virseda, Fernando 0-1 14. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 15. Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 16. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 17. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 0-1 18. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 1-0 19. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Asins Martin, Jose 1-0 20. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 21. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 22. Llamas Aliste, Alberto - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 23. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 1-0 24. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Tejerina Rincon, Pablo 1-0 25. Sirera Andres, Dario - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1/2 26. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso 1/2 27. Karunanithi,Bharath - Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel 0-1 28. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 1/2 29. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Jankovic, Vojin 0-1 30. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto - Tejerina Rincon, Andres 1-0 31. Martinez Bajo, Alberto - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1-0 32. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Moreno Fernandez, Jaime 1-0 33. Caceres San Martin, Daniel - Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria 0-1 34. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Im Roa Alonso, Santiago - Gm Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 2. Im Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio - Fm Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 1-0 3. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 4. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1/2 6. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 1/2 7. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 0-1 8. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Hernandez Ramos, David 1-0 9. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 10. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1-0 11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1-0 12. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1/2 13. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Galan Aguado, Fernando 0-1 14. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos 1/2 15. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Stefanescu, Iulian 1/2 16. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 17. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 18. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1 19. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 20. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Sirera Andres, Dario 1-0 21. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel - Asins Martin, Jose 1-0 22. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto 1-0 23. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 0-1 24. Jankovic, Vojin - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 0-1 25. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 26. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Martinez Bajo, Alberto 1-0 27. Tejerina Rincon, Pablo - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 28. Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria - Karunanithi,Bharath 0-1 29. Tejerina Rincon, Andres - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 0-1 30. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Peñas Merino, Ramona 0-1 31. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Caceres San Martin, Daniel 1-0 32. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime - Sanchez Marquez, Diego 0-1
 1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis           ESP 2478 g  2482  CAT
 2. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2380 m  2390  MAD
 3. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.      ESP 2374 f  2388  MAD
 4. Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio ANG 2226 m  ----
 5. Quevedo Marin, Manuel            ESP 2204    2216  MAD
 6. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel       ESP 2136    2178  MAD
 7. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto          ESP 2107    2132  MAD
 8. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar          ESP 2055    2091  MAD
 9. Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel      ESP 2034    2057  MAD
10. Esquivias Gomez, Francisco J.    ESP 2029    2067  MAD
11. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres       ESP 2012    2040  MAD
12. Marcos Herrero, Francisco        ESP 1992    2004  MAD
13. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1954    1996  MAD
14. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando      ESP 1951    2007  MAD
15. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan           ESP 1943    1976  MAD
16. Perez Cameselle, Francisco       ESP 1904    1939  MAD
17. Gueler Berdasco, Martin          ESP 1901    1941  MAD
18. Hernandez Ramos, David           ESP 1886    1931  MAD
19. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel     ESP 1873    1889  MAD
20. Gonzalez Berrendero, Carlos      ESP 1842    1913  MAD
21. Sebastian Enesco, Alex           ESP 1833    1889  MAD
22. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel        ESP 1829    1893  AND
23. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1825    1879  MAD
24. Guillo Longares, Cecilia         ESP 1815    1845  MAD
25. Anton Quevedo, Andrea            ESP 1810    1841  MAD
26. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo        ESP 1779    1836  MAD
27. Marin Aso, Jose Luis             ESP 1775    1967  CAT
28. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman         ESP 1773    1836  MAD
29. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis         ESP 1769    1837  MAD
30. Bartolome Martin, Angel          ESP 1749    1813  MAD
31. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel     ESP 1731    1766  MAD
32. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido       ESP 1726    1772  MAD
33. Tronch Ilzarbe, Carlos Maria     ESP 1722    1773  MAD
34. Galan Aguado, Fernando           ESP 1720    1771  MAD
35. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian           ESP 1684    1737  MAD
36. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso    ESP 1660    1706  MAD
37. Stefanescu, Iulian               ROU 1652    1705  MAD
38. Garcia Lopez, Fernando           ESP 1644    1726  MAD
39. Martinez Miura, Enrique          ESP 1611    1680  MAD
40. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique         ESP 1586    1546  MAD
41. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto         ESP 1578    1614  MAD
42. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1572    1643  MAD
43. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando    ESP 1564    1582  MAD
44. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto       ESP 1545    1658  MAD
45. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose         ESP 1543    1638  MAD
46. Cortijo Manso, Luis              ESP 1505    1564  MAD
47. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso          ESP 1502    1579  MAD
48. Salgado Nogal, Marcos            ESP 1467    1586  MAD
49. Infante Martin, Alonso           ESP 1457    1508  MAD
50. Mehalingam,  Karunanithi         ESP 1449    1536  MAD
51. Llamas Martinez, Pablo           ESP 1422    1443  MAD
52. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio      ESP 1416    1498  MAD
53. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima         ESP 1408    1524  MAD
54. Peñas Merino, Ramona             ESP 1406    1521  MAD
55. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo          ESP 1399    1379  VAL
56. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis      ESP 1379    1440  MAD
57. Sirera Andres, Dario             ESP 1360    1441  MAD
58. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime          ESP 1313    1420  MAD
59. Asins Martin, Jose               ESP 1250    1363  MAD
60. Karunanithi,Bharath              ESP 1247    1284  MAD
61. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Ernesto  ESP 1201    1331  MAD
62. Caceres San Martin, Daniel       ESP 1043    1101  MAD
63. Martinez Bajo, Alberto           ESP ----    1260  MAD
64. Carcasona Beltran, Jose Maria    ESP ----    ----  MAD
65. Duma, Mihaela                    ESP ----    ----  MAD
66. Jankovic, Vojin                  ESP ----    ----  MAD
67. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis       ESP ----    ----  MAD
68. Llamas Aliste, Alberto           ESP ----    ----  MAD
69. Sanabria Gris, Pol               ESP ----    ----  MAD
70. Sanchez Marquez, Diego           ESP ----    ----  MAD
71. Tejerina Rincon, Andres          ESP ----    ----  MAD
72. Tejerina Rincon, Pablo           ESP ----    ----  MAD