Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Benidorm 2015 - Nocturno sub-2300 02.12.2015
Benidorm 2015 - Nocturno sub-2300 02.12.2015
Benidorm (España)
02.12.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 3m. + 2s.
Participantes: 37
Media elo: 2141
Organización: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
ajedrezenelbali@gmail.com
Tel: (+34) 615 547 567 / (+34) 603 861 661

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

 1. Sadilek, Peter                 AUT 2276 f  ----    6.5
 2. Gajic, Mladen                  SWE 2240    ----    6.0
 3. Orantes Taboada, Francisco     ESP 2085    2067    6.0
 4. Bilquez, Romain                FRA 2178    ----    6.0
 5. Ustianovich, Nazar             UKR 2290 f  ----    6.0
 6. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio       ESP 2224 f  2243    5.5
 7. Hristodorescu, Daniel          ROU 2222 f  ----    5.0
 8. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2270 f  2272    5.0
 9. Tello Nunez, Alejandro         ESP 2295    2265    5.0
10. Gromovs, Sergejs               ITA 2184 f  ----    5.0
11. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel    ESP 2252    2233    4.5
12. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2323    2317    4.5
13. Garcia Martin, Marta           ESP 2073 wf 2147    4.5
14. Paulino, Domingos              ANG 2009    ----    4.5
15. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco   ESP 2062    2048    4.5
16. Colls Gelaberto, Emili         ESP 2108 c  2120    4.5
17. Torres Sanchez, Jose           ESP 2255 f  2249    4.0
18. Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel   ANG 2069 c  ----    4.0
19. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2217 f  2213    4.0
20. Grundekjon, Christian          NOR 2064    ----    4.0
21. Jimenez Ruano, Adrian          ESP 2056    2032    4.0
22. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2280 f  2294    3.5
23. Keto, Kinavuidi                ANG 1892    ----    3.5
24. Fernandes, Carlos A            ANG 2079    ----    3.5
25. Gonzalez Lopez, Julian         ESP 2046    2020    3.5
26. Llavador Moron, Juan Jose      ESP 2114    2100    3.5
27. Weclawski, Dorota              GER 2057 wf ----    3.0
28. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio    ESP 2034    2037    3.0
29. Santos, Jeovani Amaro Dias     ANG 2104    ----    3.0
30. Ortin Blanco, Inigo            ESP 2087    1993    2.5
31. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus        ESP 2154    2166    2.5
32. Serra Ujaldon, Pau             ESP 2006    1982    2.0
33. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 2042    2048    2.0
34. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier  ESP 2058    2046    2.0
35. Kalashnikov, Alexey L.         RUS 2192    ----    0.5
36. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime  ESP 2063 c  2084    0.0
37. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie ESP 2260 c  2221    0.0

 1. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2323      2317
 2. Tello Nunez, Alejandro         ESP 2295      2265
 3. Ustianovich, Nazar             UKR 2290   f  ----
 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2280   f  2294
 5. Sadilek, Peter                 AUT 2276   f  ----
 6. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2270   f  2272
 7. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie ESP 2260   c  2221
 8. Torres Sanchez, Jose           ESP 2255   f  2249
 9. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel    ESP 2252      2233
10. Gajic, Mladen                  SWE 2240      ----
11. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio       ESP 2224   f  2243
12. Hristodorescu, Daniel          ROU 2222   f  ----
13. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2217   f  2213
14. Kalashnikov, Alexey L.         RUS 2192      ----
15. Gromovs, Sergejs               ITA 2184   f  ----
16. Bilquez, Romain                FRA 2178      ----
17. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus        ESP 2154      2166
18. Llavador Moron, Juan Jose      ESP 2114      2100
19. Colls Gelaberto, Emili         ESP 2108   c  2120
20. Santos, Jeovani Amaro Dias     ANG 2104      ----
21. Ortin Blanco, Inigo            ESP 2087      1993
22. Orantes Taboada, Francisco     ESP 2085      2067
23. Fernandes, Carlos A            ANG 2079      ----
24. Garcia Martin, Marta           ESP 2073   wf 2147
25. Do Santos Julio, Joao Manuel   ANG 2069   c  ----
26. Grundekjon, Christian          NOR 2064      ----
27. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime  ESP 2063   c  2084  MAD
28. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco   ESP 2062      2048
29. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier  ESP 2058      2046
30. Weclawski, Dorota              GER 2057   wf ----
31. Jimenez Ruano, Adrian          ESP 2056      2032
32. Gonzalez Lopez, Julian         ESP 2046      2020
33. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 2042      2048
34. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio    ESP 2034      2037
35. Paulino, Domingos              ANG 2009      ----
36. Serra Ujaldon, Pau             ESP 2006      1982
37. Keto, Kinavuidi                ANG 1892      ----