Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Benidorm 2015 - Nocturno sub-2000 02.12.2015
Benidorm 2015 - Nocturno sub-2000 02.12.2015
Benidorm (España)
02.12.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 3m. + 2s.
Participantes: 56
Media elo: 1785
Organización: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
ajedrezenelbali@gmail.com
Tel: (+34) 615 547 567 / (+34) 603 861 661

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

 1. Do Rosario, Jose               ANG 1825    ----    7.0
 2. Nazarov, Aleksandr             RUS 1932    ----    6.5
 3. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 1971    1954    6.0
 4. Avendano Mateos, Jose          ESP 1992    2008    6.0
 5. Arnaiz Yanes, Miguel Angel     ESP 1939    1916    6.0
 6. Diez Machin, Vicente           ESP 1940    1925    5.5
 7. Lloret Mauri, Jaime            ESP 1952    1995    5.5
 8. Constantino, Gudlack           ANG 1994    ----    5.5
 9. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano   ESP 1931    1912    5.5
10. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo       COL 1948    2017    5.5
11. Pelyushenko, Anton             ITA 1700    ----    5.0
12. Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim    BRA 1889    ----    5.0
13. Garcia Sancho, Josep           ESP 1886    1865    5.0
14. Joao, Amaral                   ANG 1941    ----    5.0
15. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 1913    1902    5.0
16. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben          ESP 1907    2145    5.0
17. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor       ESP 1696    1674    5.0
18. Marchenko, Valentyn            UKR ----    ----    5.0
19. Scala, Lijubomir               SRB 1950    ----    4.5
20. Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro       ESP 1754    1715    4.5
21. Westerweele, Henrik            NED 1961    ----    4.5
22. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1976    1967    4.5
23. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano     ESP 1874    1890    4.5
24. Martinez Dourado, Daniel       ESP 1783    1789    4.5
25. Urrutia Mule, Oriol            ESP 1878    1786    4.0
26. Rachedi, Abdessalem            FRA 1811    ----    4.0
27. Garcia-Blazquez perez, manuel  ESP 1795    1803    4.0
28. Creanga, robert-Ionut          ROU 1531    ----    4.0
29. Olariu, luca-Stefan            ROU 1566    ----    4.0
30. Gutierrez Galindo, Angel       ESP 1717    1766    4.0
31. Viudes Serra, Aaron            ESP 1791    1759    3.5
32. Van Haaften, Maarten           NED 1696    ----    3.5
33. Gajic, Bozur                   SWE 1668    ----    3.5
34. Louzao Brea, Jose Luis         ESP 1905    1862    3.5
35. Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carl ESP 1952    1932    3.5
36. Arocena Uria, Jaime            ESP 1807    1805    3.5
37. Arndt, Olaf                    GER 1994    ----    3.5
38. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1963    1943    3.5
39. Altun, Arda                    TUR 1597    ----    3.5
40. Lopez Rodriguez, Eduardo       ESP 1787    1821    3.5
41. Rios Torondell, Jaume          ESP 1861    1872    3.0
42. Grau Peris, Ruben              ESP 1900    1855    3.0
43. Ramos Garcia, Miguel           ESP 1773    1844    3.0
44. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M ESP 1867    1943    3.0
45. Rionda Medio, Angel Arturo     ESP 1972    1951    3.0
46. Allabatre, Steeve              FRA 1955    ----    3.0
47. Pineau, jean-Jacques           FRA 1673    ----    2.5
48. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1721    1750    2.5
49. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo         ESP 1613    1584    2.5
50. Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines  ESP ----    ----    2.5
51. Blondel, Jerome                FRA 1806    ----    2.0
52. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP 1550    1558    2.0
53. Grozescu, Augustin             ROU 1624    ----    2.0
54. Martinez Martinez, Jose M.     ESP ----    ----    2.0
55. Bas Sanchez, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1727    1739    2.0
56. Moron Moli, Jesus Roberto      ESP ----    ----    1.0

 1. Arndt, Olaf                    GER 1994   ----
 2. Constantino, Gudlack           ANG 1994   ----
 3. Avendano Mateos, Jose          ESP 1992   2008
 4. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1976   1967
 5. Rionda Medio, Angel Arturo     ESP 1972   1951
 6. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 1971   1954
 7. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1963   1943
 8. Westerweele, Henrik            NED 1961   ----
 9. Allabatre, Steeve              FRA 1955   ----
10. Lloret Mauri, Jaime            ESP 1952   1995
11. Fernandez Contreras, Juan Carl ESP 1952   1932
12. Scala, Lijubomir               SRB 1950   ----
13. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo       COL 1948   2017
14. Joao, Amaral                   ANG 1941   ----
15. Diez Machin, Vicente           ESP 1940   1925
16. Arnaiz Yanes, Miguel Angel     ESP 1939   1916
17. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano   ESP 1931   1912
18. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 1913   1902
19. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben          ESP 1907   2145
20. Louzao Brea, Jose Luis         ESP 1905   1862
21. Grau Peris, Ruben              ESP 1900   1855
22. Haddad Filho, Paulo Ibrahim    BRA 1889   ----
23. Garcia Sancho, Josep           ESP 1886   1865
24. Urrutia Mule, Oriol            ESP 1878   1786
25. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano     ESP 1874   1890
26. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M ESP 1867   1943
27. Rios Torondell, Jaume          ESP 1861   1872
28. Nazarov, Aleksandr             RUS 1932   ----
29. Do Rosario, Jose               ANG 1825   ----
30. Rachedi, Abdessalem            FRA 1811   ----
31. Arocena Uria, Jaime            ESP 1807   1805
32. Blondel, Jerome                FRA 1806   ----
33. Garcia-Blazquez perez, manuel  ESP 1795   1803
34. Viudes Serra, Aaron            ESP 1791   1759
35. Lopez Rodriguez, Eduardo       ESP 1787   1821
36. Martinez Dourado, Daniel       ESP 1783   1789
37. Ramos Garcia, Miguel           ESP 1773   1844
38. Garcia Oviedo, Alejandro       ESP 1754   1715
39. Bas Sanchez, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1727   1739
40. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1721   1750
41. Gutierrez Galindo, Angel       ESP 1717   1766
42. Pelyushenko, Anton             ITA 1700   ----
43. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor       ESP 1696   1674
44. Van Haaften, Maarten           NED 1696   ----
45. Pineau, jean-Jacques           FRA 1673   ----
46. Gajic, Bozur                   SWE 1668   ----
47. Grozescu, Augustin             ROU 1624   ----
48. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo         ESP 1613   1584
49. Altun, Arda                    TUR 1597   ----
50. Olariu, luca-Stefan            ROU 1566   ----
51. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP 1550   1558
52. Creanga, robert-Ionut          ROU 1531   ----
53. Marchenko, Valentyn            UKR ----   ----
54. Martinez Martinez, Jose M.     ESP ----   ----
55. Moron Moli, Jesus Roberto      ESP ----   ----
56. Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines  ESP ----   ----