Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

2 Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martínez Sola 2015 - Grupo A Almería (España)
18 - 20.12.2015
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 17
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Reverté
Arbitraje: Silverio J. Martinez Fernandez
Página oficial
ajedrezreverte@gmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESP 2542 g  2538    5.5
 2. Ivanov, Sergey                  RUS 2556 g  ----    4.5
 3. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria       ESP 2023    2013    4.0
 4. Fenollar Jorda, Manuel          ESP 2368 m  2342    4.0
 5. Misyura, Ilya                   ENG 1843    ----    3.5
 6. Perera Borrego, Mariela         ESP 2158 wf 2167    3.5
 7. Zapata Lopez, Julio             ESP 2020    2004    3.5
 8. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel    ESP 2252 f  2222    3.0
 9. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. ESP 2102    2085    3.0
10. Alshameary Puente, Ismael       ESP 2351 f  2331    3.0
11. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel       ESP 1997    2018    3.0
12. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan          ESP 2101    2101    2.5
13. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon  ESP 2185    2164    2.5
14. Gil Quilez, Sonia               ESP 2028 wf 2044    2.0
15. Nyland, Thomas                  NOR 2027    ----    2.0
16. Motos Abellan, Daniel           ESP 1890    1866    2.0
17. Alvarez Morales, Miguel         ESP 2017    2007    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Gm Ivanov, Sergey 1-0 2. Gm Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Nyland, Thomas 1-0 3. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Fm Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1/2 4. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1-0 5. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Wfm Perera Borrego, Mariela 1/2 6. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. - Motos Abellan, Daniel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. - Gm Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 2. Misyura, Ilya - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 1-0 3. Im Fenollar Jorda, Manuel - Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 1-0 4. Fm Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1-0 5. Wfm Perera Borrego, Mariela - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 0-1 6. Gm Ivanov, Sergey - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1-0 7. Nyland, Thomas - Motos Abellan, Daniel 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Gm Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Misyura, Ilya 1-0 2. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Im Fenollar Jorda, Manuel 1-0 3. Fm Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Fm Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1-0 4. Wfm Gil Quilez, Sonia - Gm Ivanov, Sergey 0-1 5. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Zapata Lopez, Julio 0-1 6. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. 0-1 7. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Nyland, Thomas 1-0 8. Motos Abellan, Daniel - Wfm Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Gm Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 2. Gm Ivanov, Sergey - Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. 1-0 3. Zapata Lopez, Julio - Fm Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 4. Fm Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Misyura, Ilya 1/2 5. Im Fenollar Jorda, Manuel - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1/2 6. Wfm Perera Borrego, Mariela - Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 1-0 7. Nyland, Thomas - Wfm Gil Quilez, Sonia 0-1 8. Motos Abellan, Daniel - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Gm Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Gm Ivanov, Sergey 1/2 2. Fm Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Wfm Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1 3. Misyura, Ilya - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1/2 4. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Im Fenollar Jorda, Manuel 0-1 5. Wfm Gil Quilez, Sonia - Fm Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 6. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. - Zapata Lopez, Julio 0-1 7. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 0-1 8. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Nyland, Thomas 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Wfm Perera Borrego, Mariela - Gm Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 2. Gm Ivanov, Sergey - Fm Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 3. Fm Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Im Fenollar Jorda, Manuel 0-1 4. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 0-1 5. Zapata Lopez, Julio - Misyura, Ilya 1/2 6. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 1/2 7. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. - Wfm Gil Quilez, Sonia 1-0 8. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Motos Abellan, Daniel 0-1
 1. Ivanov, Sergey                  RUS 2556 g  ----  1961  S. Petersburgo Rusia
 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESP 2542 g  2538  1976  Sestao Eus
 3. Fenollar Jorda, Manuel          ESP 2368 m  2342  1976  Oliva Val
 4. Alshameary Puente, Ismael       ESP 2351 f  2331  1992  Espartinas And
 5. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel    ESP 2252 f  2222  1984  Beniaján Mur
 6. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon  ESP 2185    2164  1992  Almonte Huelva And
 7. Perera Borrego, Mariela         ESP 2158 wf 2167  1994  Esuri Ayamonte And
 8. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A. ESP 2102    2085  1990  Reverté Minerals And
 9. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan          ESP 2101    2101  1964  Reverté Minerals And
10. Gil Quilez, Sonia               ESP 2028 wf 2044  1989  Beniaján Mur
11. Nyland, Thomas                  NOR 2027    ----  1982  Arendal Noruega
12. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria       ESP 2023    2013  1999  Reverté Minerals And
13. Zapata Lopez, Julio             ESP 2020    2004  1990  Mar Menor Mur
14. Alvarez Morales, Miguel         ESP 2017    2007  1982  Reverté Minerals And
15. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel       ESP 1997    2018  1992  Ánfora-E. cádiz and
16. Motos Abellan, Daniel           ESP 1890    1866  2000  Lorca Mur
17. Misyura, Ilya                   ENG 1843    ----  2004  Londres Inglaterra