Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Torneo de Navidad Infantil Alcorcón 2015 Alcorcón (España)
19.12.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Organización: C.A. Alcorcón
Página oficial
clubajedrezalcorcon@hotmail.com
Tel: 669 939 574 – 678 050 472

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Lianes García, Marcos          S14     ----    5.5    22.0   20.00   5
 2. Aguilera López, Alejandro      S14     ----    5.0    23.0   17.50   5
 3. Sánchez González, Samuel       S14     ----    5.0    19.5   13.50   4
 4. Rodriguez López, David         S14     ----    4.5    21.0   13.50   4
 5. Blanco Díez, David             S14     ----    4.0    23.0   13.50   3
 6. Rodriguez Romero, Martin       S14     ----    4.0    21.5   12.50   4
 7. Miranda, Adrián                S14     ----    4.0    20.0   12.00   4
 8. Chudyk, Ivan                   S14     ----    4.0    20.0   10.50   4
 9. Laiz Gómez, Oscar              S14     ----    3.5    20.5    9.75   3
10. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel    S14     ----    3.5    19.0    9.75   3
11. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos       S14     ----    3.5    14.0    6.25   3
12. Krause Llorente, Paul          S14     ----    3.0    21.5    9.00   3
13. Chudyk, Vladimir               S14     ----    3.0    18.0    5.00   3
14. González Guarachi, David       S14     ----    3.0    17.0    5.50   3
15. Brennan, Alejandro             S14     ----    3.0    15.5    5.00   3
16. Coronado Riscos, Héctor        S14     ----    3.0    13.5    5.00   3
17. Ayala Maya, Julio              S14     ----    2.5    15.5    3.75   2
18. Gómez Mayo, Alejandro          S14     ----    2.5    14.0    4.25   2
19. Carretero Susilla, Rubén       S14     ----    2.0    18.5    3.00   2
20. Oporto, Jose                   S14     ----    2.0    17.5    5.00   2
21. Mozo Solís, Rosabel            S14     ----    2.0    17.0    2.50   1
22. Milla Mozo, Thomas             S14     ----    2.0    15.0    1.00   1
23. Valera Hernan, Pablo           S14     ----    1.5    18.5    1.25   0
24. Martín Sánchez, Paula          S14     ----    1.0    18.5    0.00   0
25. Rodriguez Atienza, Juan Maria  S14     ----    1.0    15.0    0.00   0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                     1    2    3    4    5    6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Aguilera López, Alejandro      S14     ----    13:W 12:W  9:W 23:W 14:L  4:W
 2. Ayala Maya, Julio              S14     ----    14:L 16:W  4:L  7:L 25:D 15:W
 3. Berlana San Segundo, Miguel    S14     ----    15:W 17:W 23:L 13:D  7:W  8:L
 4. Blanco Díez, David             S14     ----    16:W 14:D  2:W 22:D 23:W  1:L
 5. Brennan, Alejandro             S14     ----    17:L 23:L 15:W 18:W 13:L 19:W
 6. Carretero Susilla, Rubén       S14     ----    18:W 22:L 14:L 21:W  9:L 20:L
 7. Coronado Riscos, Héctor        S14     ----    19:L 15:W 17:L  2:W  3:L 25:W
 8. Chudyk, Ivan                   S14     ----    20:W 25:W 22:L 14:L 19:W  3:W
 9. Chudyk, Vladimir               S14     ----    21:W 19:W  1:L 24:L  6:W 17:L
10. Gómez Mayo, Alejandro          S14     ----    22:L 18:L 20:D 25:W 21:W 11:L
11. González Guarachi, David       S14     ----    23:L 21:W 24:L 17:L 16:W 10:W
12. Krause Llorente, Paul          S14     ----    24:W  1:L 18:W 19:W 22:L 23:L
13. Laiz Gómez, Oscar              S14     ----     1:L 20:W 25:W  3:D  5:W 24:L
14. Lianes García, Marcos          S14     ----     2:W  4:D  6:W  8:W  1:W 22:W
15. Martín Sánchez, Paula          S14     ----     3:L  7:L  5:L 20:L   :W  2:L
16. Milla Mozo, Thomas             S14     ----     4:L  2:L 19:L   :W 11:L 21:W
17. Miranda, Adrián                S14     ----     5:W  3:L  7:W 11:W 24:L  9:W
18. Mozo Solís, Rosabel            S14     ----     6:L 10:W 12:L  5:L 20:L   :W
19. Oporto, Jose                   S14     ----     7:W  9:L 16:W 12:L  8:L  5:L
20. Pedraza Del Toro, Marcos       S14     ----     8:L 13:L 10:D 15:W 18:W  6:W
21. Rodriguez Atienza, Juan Maria  S14     ----     9:L 11:L   :W  6:L 10:L 16:L
22. Rodriguez López, David         S14     ----    10:W  6:W  8:W  4:D 12:W 14:L
23. Rodriguez Romero, Martin       S14     ----    11:W  5:W  3:W  1:L  4:L 12:W
24. Sánchez González, Samuel       S14     ----    12:L   :W 11:W  9:W 17:W 13:W
25. Valera Hernan, Pablo           S14     ----      :W  8:L 13:L 10:L  2:D  7:L
 1. Ingunza Curro, Andrés          S12     ----    6.0    23.0   23.50   6
 2. Gonzalez Jimenez, Gerardo      S12     ----    5.5    23.5   21.75   5
 3. Simon Novillo, Daniel          S12     ----    5.0    24.5   19.50   5
 4. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo           S12     ----    5.0    22.5   17.00   5
 5. López Carbajo, Diego           S12     ----    5.0    18.0   13.50   5
 6. Rojo Jorge, Luis               S12     ----    4.5    21.5   14.75   4
 7. Garcia Prada, Alejandro        S12     ----    4.5    19.5   14.75   4
 8. Erica Rocio Apaza, Gabriela    S12     ----    4.0    27.5   11.50   3
 9. Ureta González, Sergio         S12     ----    4.0    22.0   12.00   4
10. Sirera Andrés, Dario           S12     ----    4.0    21.5   12.00   4
11. Martin Camino, Christian       S12     ----    4.0    20.0   11.00   4
12. Girón Herranz, Juan            S12     ----    4.0    20.0    9.00   3
13. Hidalgo Garcia, Andres         S12     ----    4.0    19.5   10.50   4
14. Gómez Logrosán, Christian      S12     ----    4.0    19.5    9.00   3
15. Maroto Martin, Santiago        S12     ----    4.0    18.5   10.50   4
16. Benayas Galvez, Alejandro      S12     ----    4.0    18.0   10.00   4
17. Martin Soria, Ángel            S12     ----    4.0    17.5   11.00   4
18. Majer Nuñez, Cristian          S12     ----    4.0    17.0   10.00   3
19. Gómez Navarro, Jorge           S12     ----    4.0    16.5    9.00   4
20. Otero Gumiel, Mónica           S12     ----    3.5    22.0    6.75   2
21. Ureta González, Rubén          S12     ----    3.5    20.5    9.75   3
22. Lozano Argüeso, Cesar          S12     ----    3.5    17.5    9.25   3
23. Carvajal Die, Telmo            S12     ----    3.0    22.0    8.50   3
24. Estebarán Rodríguez, Guillermo S12     ----    3.0    21.5    6.00   2
25. Saiz Fernández, Rául           S12     ----    3.0    19.5    7.50   3
26. Valera Hernan, Carlos          S12     ----    3.0    19.0    5.00   2
27. García Donas, Adrián           S12     ----    3.0    18.5    7.00   3
28. Rosas Saldaña, Andres          S12     ----    3.0    18.5    7.00   3
29. González García, Daniel        S12     ----    3.0    18.5    6.00   3
30. Zhang Guo, Valentin Lai        S12     ----    3.0    17.0    4.50   2
31. García Taboada, Félix          S12     ----    3.0    16.0    6.00   3
32. Flores Álvarez, Pablo          S12     ----    3.0    16.0    5.50   3
33. Lucas Domínguez, Daniel        S12     ----    3.0    16.0    5.00   2
34. Gonzalez Madroño, Pablo        S12     ----    3.0    15.5    7.00   3
35. Lozano Argüeso, Alvaro         S12     ----    3.0    14.0    5.00   3
36. Antón Biezma, Adrián           S12     ----    2.0    19.5    1.50   1
37. Antoci, Paula                  S12     ----    2.0    18.0    3.00   2
38. Pacheco, Ruben                 S12     ----    2.0    18.0    2.00   1
39. Dohijo Gutierrez, Miguel       S12     ----    2.0    17.5    5.00   2
40. Rodriguez Lucas, Kain          S12     ----    2.0    17.0    2.50   2
41. Sánchez Álvarez, Pablo         S12     ----    2.0    16.0    1.50   1
42. Gonzalez Agüero, Eduardo       S12     ----    2.0    15.0    3.00   2
43. Montero Díaz, Alejandro        S12     ----    2.0    15.0    2.50   2
44. De la Cal, Lucia               S12     ----    2.0    14.5    2.50   2
45. Diaz Recio, Alejandro          S12     ----    2.0    14.0    2.50   2
46. Rodriguez Contreras, Gonzalo   S12     ----    1.5    18.5    0.75   0
47. Alaminos, Asier                S12     ----    1.5    15.5    2.25   1
48. García Taboada, Sandra         S12     ----    1.5    13.5    0.75   0
49. Escribano García, Natalia      S12     ----    1.5    10.0    1.75   1
50. García Taboada, Laura          S12     ----    1.0    15.5    0.00   0
51. Fernandez Roman, Sofia         S12     ----    1.0    13.0    0.00   0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                     1    2    3    4    5    6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Alaminos, Asier                S12     ----    20:- 18:W 28:L 38:L 41:L 40:D
 2. Antoci, Paula                  S12     ----    27:L 48:L 17:L  3:W 16:W 29:L
 3. Antón Biezma, Adrián           S12     ----    28:L 21:L 49:L  2:L   :W 10:W
 4. Benayas Galvez, Alejandro      S12     ----    29:W 32:L 15:L 22:W 36:W 44:W
 5. Carvajal Die, Telmo            S12     ----    30:W 34:L 43:W 37:L 15:L 36:W
 6. De la Cal, Lucia               S12     ----    33:L 22:L 29:L 10:W 43:L 16:W
 7. Diaz Recio, Alejandro          S12     ----    34:L 23:L 16:W 25:L 18:W 31:L
 8. Dohijo Gutierrez, Miguel       S12     ----    35:L 29:W 33:L 39:L 22:W 43:L
 9. Erica Rocio Apaza, Gabriela    S12     ----    37:+ 33:W 32:W 27:L 30:W 24:L
10. Escribano García, Natalia      S12     ----    45:- 30:L 18:D  6:L 12:W  3:L
11. Estebarán Rodríguez, Guillermo S12     ----    49:+ 35:W 36:W 42:L 33:L 32:L
12. Fernandez Roman, Sofia         S12     ----    63:+ 36:L 35:L 29:L 10:L 22:L
13. Flores Álvarez, Pablo          S12     ----    37:L 39:W 30:L 40:W 38:L 41:W
14. García Donas, Adrián           S12     ----    39:W 37:L 47:L 43:W 32:L 45:W
15. Garcia Prada, Alejandro        S12     ----    41:W 38:D  4:W 19:L  5:W 48:W
16. García Taboada, Laura          S12     ----    42:L 41:L  7:L   :W  2:L  6:L
17. García Taboada, Félix          S12     ----    43:L 49:L  2:W 41:W 34:L 39:W
18. García Taboada, Sandra         S12     ----    44:L  1:L 10:D 45:L  7:L   :W
19. Girón Herranz, Juan            S12     ----    20:+ 40:W 42:L 15:W 35:L 50:W
20. Gómez Logrosán, Christian      S12     ----     1:+ 42:L 40:W 34:W 37:L 38:W
21. Gómez Navarro, Jorge           S12     ----    46:L  3:W 41:W 35:L 39:W 51:W
22. Gonzalez Agüero, Eduardo       S12     ----    47:L  6:W 50:L  4:L  8:L 12:W
23. González García, Daniel        S12     ----    48:L  7:W 45:W 36:W 46:L 34:L
24. Gonzalez Jimenez, Gerardo      S12     ----    49:W 43:W 34:W 46:W 42:D  9:W
25. Gonzalez Madroño, Pablo        S12     ----    50:W 44:L 51:L  7:W 45:W 47:L
26. Hidalgo Garcia, Andres         S12     ----     1:W 45:W 44:W 48:L 47:W 46:L
27. Ingunza Curro, Andrés          S12     ----     2:W 47:W 37:W  9:W 48:W 42:W
28. López Carbajo, Diego           S12     ----     3:W 46:L  1:W 44:W 50:W 35:W
29. Lozano Argüeso, Alvaro         S12     ----     4:L  8:L  6:W 12:W 49:L  2:W
30. Lozano Argüeso, Cesar          S12     ----     5:L 10:W 13:W 51:W  9:L 49:D
31. Lucas Domínguez, Daniel        S12     ----     6:+ 51:W 48:L 50:L 44:L  7:W
32. Majer Nuñez, Cristian          S12     ----    62:+  4:W  9:L 47:L 14:W 11:W
33. Maroto Martin, Santiago        S12     ----     6:W  9:L  8:W 49:W 11:W 37:L
34. Martin Camino, Christian       S12     ----     7:W  5:W 24:L 20:L 17:W 23:W
35. Martin Soria, Ángel            S12     ----     8:W 11:L 12:W 21:W 19:W 28:L
36. Montero Díaz, Alejandro        S12     ----    10:W 12:W 11:L 23:L  4:L  5:L
37. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo           S12     ----    13:W 14:W 27:L  5:W 20:W 33:W
38. Otero Gumiel, Mónica           S12     ----    47:+ 15:D 46:L  1:W 13:W 20:L
39. Pacheco, Ruben                 S12     ----    14:L 13:L   :W  8:W 21:L 17:L
40. Rodriguez Contreras, Gonzalo   S12     ----    48:+ 19:L 20:L 13:L 51:L  1:D
41. Rodriguez Lucas, Kain          S12     ----    15:L 16:W 21:L 17:L  1:W 13:L
42. Rojo Jorge, Luis               S12     ----    16:W 20:W 19:W 11:W 24:D 27:L
43. Rosas Saldaña, Andres          S12     ----    17:W 24:L  5:L 14:L  6:W  8:W
44. Saiz Fernández, Rául           S12     ----    18:W 25:W 26:L 28:L 31:W  4:L
45. Sánchez Álvarez, Pablo         S12     ----    10:+ 26:L 23:L 18:W 25:L 14:L
46. Simon Novillo, Daniel          S12     ----    21:W 28:W 38:W 24:L 23:W 26:W
47. Sirera Andrés, Dario           S12     ----    22:W 27:L 14:W 32:W 26:L 25:W
48. Ureta González, Sergio         S12     ----    23:W  2:W 31:W 26:W 27:L 15:L
49. Ureta González, Rubén          S12     ----    24:L 17:W  3:W 33:L 29:W 30:D
50. Valera Hernan, Carlos          S12     ----    25:L   :W 22:W 31:W 28:L 19:L
51. Zhang Guo, Valentin Lai        S12     ----      :W 31:L 25:W 30:L 40:W 21:L
 1. Fernández Estremera, Fernando  S10     ----    5.5    23.5   21.25   5
 2. Santos Burkohlz, Mario                 ----    5.5    18.5   16.50   5
 3. Tenorio García, Joel           S10     ----    5.0    24.5   19.50   5
 4. Karunanithi, Bharath                   ----    5.0    23.5   19.00   5
 5. Crespo Díaz, David             S10     ----    5.0    21.5   17.75   4
 6. Simón Novillo, Carlos          S10     ----    5.0    21.5   16.00   5
 7. López Herrero, Irene           S10     ----    5.0    17.0   14.00   5
 8. Lianes García, Alicia          S10     ----    4.5    22.5   14.25   4
 9. García Seijas, Adrián                  ----    4.0    26.5   16.25   3
10. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos       S10     ----    4.0    22.0   11.50   4
11. Martin Soria, Hilario          S10     ----    4.0    21.5    9.00   4
12. Lucas Domínguez, Juan                  ----    4.0    21.0   13.00   4
13. Lavado Peña, David             S10     ----    4.0    20.5    9.00   4
14. Wei, Ni                                ----    4.0    20.0    8.00   3
15. Ingunza Curro, Álvaro          S10     ----    4.0    19.5   11.00   4
16. Martín Castro, Daniel                  ----    4.0    19.5   10.50   4
17. Martin Soria, Martin           S10     ----    4.0    18.0   10.00   4
18. Martínez Méndez, Lucas                 ----    4.0    17.0   11.00   4
19. Mateos Medina, Héctor                  ----    4.0    16.5   10.50   4
20. Ramírez Serrano, Pablo         S10     ----    4.0    14.5    8.50   4
21. Roncero Medina, Nacho          S10     ----    4.0    14.5    7.50   4
22. Lavayen Torres, Leonardo               ----    3.5    23.5   11.00   3
23. Gueye García, Ismael           S10     ----    3.5    19.5    8.75   3
24. Muñoz Sacristán, Alejandro     S10     ----    3.5    19.0    8.75   3
25. Vecino Asensio, Oscar                  ----    3.5    17.0    7.75   3
26. Béjar, Hugo                            ----    3.0    23.5   10.00   3
27. García Domínguez, Iván         S10     ----    3.0    22.5    9.00   3
28. Hueso Almarcha, Óscar          S10     ----    3.0    22.0    9.00   3
29. Franco González, Dario         S10     ----    3.0    21.0    9.00   3
30. De La Cruz Arias, Marcos       S10     ----    3.0    20.5    8.50   3
31. Girón Herranz, Iván            S10     ----    3.0    20.0    7.50   3
32. Acebes Morán, Roberto          S10     ----    3.0    19.5    6.50   3
33. García Pumarega, Alejandro     S10     ----    3.0    18.5    6.50   3
34. Martìn Sánchez, Iván           S10     ----    3.0    17.5    6.00   3
35. Rodríguez Contreras, Jaime     S10     ----    3.0    17.0    5.50   3
36. Hernanz, Gabriel                       ----    3.0    16.5    7.00   3
37. Rota, Roberto                          ----    3.0    16.5    7.00   3
38. Pedrero Gómez, Guillermo       S10     ----    3.0    14.5    6.00   3
39. Gonzalez Mazurkiewicz, Daniel          ----    3.0    14.5    5.00   3
40. De La Cruz, Ignacio                    ----    3.0    14.5    4.00   3
41. Antoranz Tránhez, Manuel       S10     ----    3.0    14.0    4.50   3
42. Rodrigo González, Jorge                ----    2.5    17.0    5.75   2
43. Flores Álvarez, Lucía          S10     ----    2.5    16.5    6.25   2
44. Castaño González, Pelayo       S10     ----    2.5    13.5    3.25   2
45. Jimenez Guerrero, Iker         S10     ----    2.0    20.0    5.00   2
46. Marinas Olaya, Marta           S10     ----    2.0    20.0    4.50   2
47. González Soria, Daniel         S10     ----    2.0    19.5    4.00   2
48. Cacho, Miguel Ángel            S10     ----    2.0    18.5    4.00   2
49. Escalada Calvo, Eva                    ----    2.0    18.5    3.00   2
50. Muñoz Del Rio, David                   ----    2.0    15.5    4.50   2
51. Beas, Miguel                           ----    2.0    15.5    1.00   2
52. Torbado Benéitez, Marta                ----    2.0    15.0    1.50   1
53. Cristo García, Dimas           S10     ----    2.0    14.5    1.00   2
54. Checa, Víctor                          ----    2.0    14.0    2.00   2
55. Antón Biezma, Claudia          S10     ----    2.0    13.5    1.00   2
56. Baldomino Hermosilla, Rodrigo          ----    2.0    13.0    2.00   2
57. Hernández Rodriguez, Mario     S10     ----    1.5    17.0    2.25   1
58. Jiménez Martin, Víctor         S10     ----    1.5    16.5    3.75   1
59. Blasco Andreu, Pablo                   ----    1.0    19.0    0.00   0
60. Suma, Alexandru                S10     ----    1.0    18.0    3.00   1
61. González García, Daniel        S10     ----    1.0    17.0    1.00   1
62. Quiroga Hernández, Víctor      S10     ----    1.0    14.5    2.00   1
63. Santos Elez, David             S10     ----    1.0    13.5    0.00   1
64. Tejedor Valbuena, Mario                ----    1.0     9.5    0.00   1
65. Cristóbal Urtiag, Carlos       S10     ----    0.0    19.0    0.00   0
66. Manzanares Serrano, Sara               ----    0.0    10.0    0.00   0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                     1    2    3    4    5    6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fernández Estremera, Fernando  S10     ----    24:W 10:W  8:D 22:W 27:W  6:W
 2. Santos Burkohlz, Mario                 ----    47:W 45:W 51:W  9:D  8:W 13:W
 3. Tenorio García, Joel           S10     ----    15:W 23:W  4:W  5:L 36:W  9:W
 4. Karunanithi, Bharath                   ----    32:W 14:W  3:L 10:W 17:W 11:W
 5. Crespo Díaz, David             S10     ----    34:W 46:W 22:D  3:W  9:D 12:W
 6. Simón Novillo, Carlos          S10     ----    57:W 25:W 13:W 28:W 11:W  1:L
 7. López Herrero, Irene           S10     ----    51:W 49:W 29:L 26:W 31:W 16:W
 8. Lianes García, Alicia          S10     ----    56:W 26:W  1:D 30:W  2:L 22:W
 9. García Seijas, Adrián                  ----    35:W 18:W 16:W  2:D  5:D  3:L
10. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos       S10     ----    31:W  1:L 23:W  4:L 45:W 36:W
11. Martin Soria, Hilario          S10     ----    65:W 30:W 33:W 29:W  6:L  4:L
12. Lucas Domínguez, Juan                  ----    26:L 55:W 21:W 33:W 15:W  5:L
13. Lavado Peña, David             S10     ----    55:W 59:W  6:L 35:W 29:W  2:L
14. Wei, Ni                                ----     0:W  4:L 46:W 15:L 34:W 31:W
15. Ingunza Curro, Álvaro          S10     ----     3:L 41:W 60:W 14:W 12:L 26:W
16. Martín Castro, Daniel                  ----    54:W 43:W  9:L 32:W 28:W  7:L
17. Martin Soria, Martin           S10     ----    53:W 27:W 28:L 48:W  4:L 29:W
18. Martínez Méndez, Lucas                 ----    40:W  9:L 48:L 49:W 32:W 27:W
19. Mateos Medina, Héctor                  ----    30:L 44:W 26:L 40:W 48:W 33:W
20. Ramírez Serrano, Pablo         S10     ----    27:L 61:W 57:W 36:L 39:W 28:W
21. Roncero Medina, Nacho          S10     ----    61:W 28:L 12:L 47:W 46:W 42:W
22. Lavayen Torres, Leonardo               ----    41:W 48:W  5:D  1:L 25:W  8:L
23. Gueye García, Ismael           S10     ----    63:W  3:L 10:L 37:W 35:W 24:D
24. Muñoz Sacristán, Alejandro     S10     ----     1:L 53:W 49:W 31:L 30:W 23:D
25. Vecino Asensio, Oscar                  ----    58:D  6:L 55:W 44:W 22:L 43:W
26. Béjar, Hugo                            ----    12:W  8:L 19:W  7:L 50:W 15:L
27. García Domínguez, Iván         S10     ----    20:W 17:L 38:W 50:W  1:L 18:L
28. Hueso Almarcha, Óscar          S10     ----    64:W 21:W 17:W  6:L 16:L 20:L
29. Franco González, Dario         S10     ----    62:W 37:W  7:W 11:L 13:L 17:L
30. De La Cruz Arias, Marcos       S10     ----    19:W 11:L 42:W  8:L 24:L 45:W
31. Girón Herranz, Iván            S10     ----    10:L 62:W 37:W 24:W  7:L 14:L
32. Acebes Morán, Roberto          S10     ----     4:L 58:W 34:W 16:L 18:L 47:W
33. García Pumarega, Alejandro     S10     ----    42:W 60:W 11:L 12:L 38:W 19:L
34. Martìn Sánchez, Iván           S10     ----     5:L 56:W 32:L 53:W 14:L 48:W
35. Rodríguez Contreras, Jaime     S10     ----     9:L 47:W 45:W 13:L 23:L 57:W
36. Hernanz, Gabriel                       ----    60:L 63:W 52:W 20:W  3:L 10:L
37. Rota, Roberto                          ----    39:W 29:L 31:L 23:L 53:W 54:W
38. Pedrero Gómez, Guillermo       S10     ----    43:L 40:W 27:L 61:W 33:L 49:W
39. Gonzalez Mazurkiewicz, Daniel          ----    37:L 42:L 54:W 60:W 20:L 50:W
40. De La Cruz, Ignacio                    ----    18:L 38:L 63:W 19:L 60:W 52:W
41. Antoranz Tránhez, Manuel       S10     ----    22:L 15:L 58:W 45:L 61:W 46:W
42. Rodrigo González, Jorge                ----    33:L 39:W 30:L 43:D 58:W 21:L
43. Flores Álvarez, Lucía          S10     ----    38:W 16:L 50:L 42:D 52:W 25:L
44. Castaño González, Pelayo       S10     ----    46:L 19:L 62:W 25:L 57:D 58:W
45. Jimenez Guerrero, Iker         S10     ----    52:W  2:L 35:L 41:W 10:L 30:L
46. Marinas Olaya, Marta           S10     ----    44:W  5:L 14:L 51:W 21:L 41:L
47. González Soria, Daniel         S10     ----     2:L 35:L 56:W 21:L 51:W 32:L
48. Cacho, Miguel Ángel            S10     ----    66:W 22:L 18:W 17:L 19:L 34:L
49. Escalada Calvo, Eva                    ----    50:W  7:L 24:L 18:L 64:W 38:L
50. Muñoz Del Rio, David                   ----    49:L 54:W 43:W 27:L 26:L 39:L
51. Beas, Miguel                           ----     7:L 66:W  2:L 46:L 47:L 60:W
52. Torbado Benéitez, Marta                ----    45:L  0:W 36:L 57:W 43:L 40:L
53. Cristo García, Dimas           S10     ----    17:L 24:L 66:W 34:L 37:L 64:W
54. Checa, Víctor                          ----    16:L 50:L 39:L 63:W 62:W 37:L
55. Antón Biezma, Claudia          S10     ----    13:L 12:L 25:L 62:L 66:W 61:W
56. Baldomino Hermosilla, Rodrigo          ----     8:L 34:L 47:L 58:L 63:W 62:W
57. Hernández Rodriguez, Mario     S10     ----     6:L 64:W 20:L 52:L 44:D 35:L
58. Jiménez Martin, Víctor         S10     ----    25:D 32:L 41:L 56:W 42:L 44:L
59. Blasco Andreu, Pablo                   ----     0:  13:L  0:L  0:L  0:L  0:L
60. Suma, Alexandru                S10     ----    36:W 33:L 15:L 39:L 40:L 51:L
61. González García, Daniel        S10     ----    21:L 20:L 64:W 38:L 41:L 55:L
62. Quiroga Hernández, Víctor      S10     ----    29:L 31:L 44:L 55:W 54:L 56:L
63. Santos Elez, David             S10     ----    23:L 36:L 40:L 54:L 56:L 66:W
64. Tejedor Valbuena, Mario                ----    28:L 57:L 61:L 66:W 49:L 53:L
65. Cristóbal Urtiag, Carlos       S10     ----    11:L  0:L  0:L  0:L  0:L  0:L
66. Manzanares Serrano, Sara               ----    48:L 51:L 53:L 64:L 55:L 63:L
 1. García Prada, Guillermo                ----    6.0    26.0   26.00   6
 2. Ibáñez Macías, Aitor           S8      ----    6.0    22.5   22.50   6
 3. López Herrero, Israel          S8      ----    5.0    24.5   18.00   5
 4. García Pumarega, Cesar         S8      ----    5.0    23.0   18.50   5
 5. Rodriguez López, Sergio        S8      1125    5.0    22.5   17.50   5
 6. Reyero Castro, Jorge           S8      ----    5.0    22.0   16.00   5
 7. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin    S8      ----    5.0    21.0   15.50   5
 8. Pérez Benito, Iván                     ----    5.0    16.5   14.00   5
 9. Vigara Nuñez, David            S8      ----    4.5    18.0    9.50   3
10. Blázquez Sanz, Óscar           S8      ----    4.0    23.5   13.50   4
11. Caminero Abad, Alejandro               ----    4.0    23.0   12.00   4
12. Díaz Bayón, David              S8      ----    4.0    23.0   12.00   4
13. Escalada Calvo, David                  ----    4.0    22.5   12.50   4
14. Ibáñez Macías, Julen           S8      ----    4.0    22.5   11.50   4
15. Burgos López, Iván             S8      ----    4.0    22.0   13.00   4
16. Fernández Román, Jorge                 ----    4.0    22.0   12.00   4
17. García Seijas, Álvaro          S8      ----    4.0    21.5   12.50   4
18. Godoy López, Felipe            S8      ----    4.0    21.0   12.50   4
19. Rodríguez Contreras, Íñiigo    S8      ----    4.0    20.5   10.50   4
20. Quislant Garrido, Luca         S8      ----    4.0    20.0   11.00   4
21. Perucha Montilla, Carlos       S8      ----    4.0    19.5    9.50   4
22. Molina Rodriguez, Gonzalo      S8      ----    4.0    19.5    9.00   4
23. Navarro, Eduardo                       ----    4.0    19.0   11.00   4
24. Lozano Argüeso, Javier         S8      ----    4.0    19.0   10.50   4
25. Sarabia López, Samuel                  ----    4.0    17.0    7.75   3
26. Mateos Medina, Asier                   ----    4.0    16.5   10.00   4
27. Mora, Marcos                           ----    3.5    17.0    7.75   3
28. Lezcano Rodriguez, Carlota     S8      ----    3.5    16.5    7.50   3
29. Barrios, Rafael                        ----    3.0    23.5   10.00   3
30. Calvo Justo, Hugo              S8      ----    3.0    21.5    6.00   3
31. Salvo Segura, Adrián           S8      ----    3.0    20.5    7.50   3
32. Beas, Javier                   S8      ----    3.0    20.0    8.00   3
33. Caso Labradero, Juan           S8      ----    3.0    20.0    8.00   3
34. García Negro, Alvaro           S8      ----    3.0    19.0    8.00   3
35. López Ortega, Iván             S8      ----    3.0    19.0    6.50   3
36. Menor Sarria, Noel                     ----    3.0    19.0    5.00   3
37. Tejero Pérez De, Nuria         S8      ----    3.0    18.5    8.00   3
38. Paniagüa Rivas, Diego          S8      ----    3.0    18.0    7.50   2
39. Olmo, David                    S8      ----    3.0    17.5    4.50   3
40. Ruíz Barroso, Miguel           S8      ----    3.0    17.0    7.00   3
41. Sánchez Esteban, Kaleb         S8      ----    3.0    17.0    6.50   3
42. García Colás, Carlota          S8      ----    3.0    17.0    6.50   2
43. Gallego Martin, Alejandro      S8      ----    3.0    17.0    6.00   3
44. Martínez García, Rubén         S8      ----    3.0    16.0    7.00   3
45. Mohadas Sánchez, Jimena        S8      ----    3.0    16.0    6.00   3
46. Marinas Olaya, Alberto         S8      ----    3.0    14.5    5.50   3
47. Rocha, Gonzalo                         ----    3.0    13.5    6.00   2
48. Lavado Peña, Héctor            S8      ----    3.0    13.0    4.50   3
49. Majer, Miguel Ángel            S8      ----    3.0    12.5    4.00   3
50. Castellano, Nacho                      ----    2.5    23.0    8.75   2
51. Fernández Muñoz, Guillermo     S8      ----    2.5    21.0    7.50   2
52. Arauz, Gonzalo                 S8      ----    2.5    21.0    7.50   1
53. Hernanz, Noelia                S8      ----    2.5    19.0    6.25   2
54. Ascanio Carballo, Pablo        S8      ----    2.5    18.0    4.75   2
55. Romo Rodriguez, Celia          S8      ----    2.5    15.5    4.50   2
56. Gisbert Vallejo, David         S8      ----    2.5    14.0    4.75   2
57. Casado Mancebo, Diego          S8      ----    2.5    14.0    4.25   2
58. Hernández Rodriguez, David     S8      ----    2.0    19.0    3.50   2
59. Cubero Martín, Rubén                   ----    2.0    18.0    5.00   2
60. Martín Soria, Covadonga        S8      ----    2.0    18.0    4.50   2
61. Ferreiro, David                S8      ----    2.0    17.5    4.00   2
62. Cubero Martín, Adrián                  ----    2.0    15.5    3.00   2
63. Aldomar Cabrera, Ignacio       S8      ----    2.0    15.5    2.00   2
64. Pérez Celada, Gonzalo          S8      ----    2.0    15.0    3.00   2
65. Ruiz De Los Reyes, Pablo       S8      ----    2.0    15.0    2.75   1
66. Mateos Vallinoto, Mara         S8      ----    2.0    14.5    4.00   2
67. Estebarán Rodríguez, Enrique   S8      ----    2.0    13.5    3.00   2
68. Martínez García, Jorge         S8      ----    2.0    13.5    2.00   2
69. Mohadas Sánchez, Consuelo      S8      ----    2.0    13.0    1.75   0
70. González, Aaron                S8      ----    1.5    17.5    4.50   1
71. Carvallo Hurtado, Leire                ----    1.5    16.0    0.75   0
72. Vergara, Jesús                         ----    1.5    16.0    0.50   0
73. Díaz Bayón, Álvaro                     ----    1.5    15.5    2.00   1
74. Cardoso Carvallo, Laura                ----    1.5    13.5    1.25   1
75. Cintas Escribano, Oscar        S8      ----    1.0    17.0    2.00   1
76. Cuesta Moscoso, Álvaro         S8      ----    1.0    15.5    0.00   0
77. Jiménez Gamero, Lucas          S8      ----    1.0    15.0    1.50   1
78. Berrocal Ruiz, Claudia                 ----    1.0    15.0    1.00   0
79. Guimera Sacristán, Daniela             ----    0.5    13.0    0.50   0
80. Cristóbal Urtiaga, Ana         S8      ----    0.0    18.0    0.00   0
81. Lucas Domínguez, Juan          S8      ----    0.0    18.0    0.00   0
 1. Aldomar Cabrera, Ignacio       S8      ----
 2. Arauz, Gonzalo                 S8      ----  RIHONDO
 3. Ascanio Carballo, Pablo        S8      ----  A. ARGÜELLES
 4. Barrios, Rafael                        ----
 5. Beas, Javier                   S8      ----  RIHONDO
 6. Berrocal Ruiz, Claudia                 ----
 7. Blázquez Sanz, Óscar           S8      ----
 8. Burgos López, Iván             S8      ----  A.ARGUELLES
 9. Calvo Justo, Hugo              S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
10. Caminero Abad, Alejandro               ----
11. Cardoso Carvallo, Laura                ----
12. Carvallo Hurtado, Leire                ----
13. Casado Mancebo, Diego          S8      ----  RIHONDO
14. Caso Labradero, Juan           S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
15. Castellano, Nacho                      ----
16. Cintas Escribano, Oscar        S8      ----  RIHONDO
17. Cristóbal Urtiaga, Ana         S8      ----  LAS ROZAS
18. Cubero Martín, Rubén                   ----
19. Cubero Martín, Adrián                  ----
20. Cuesta Moscoso, Álvaro         S8      ----
21. Díaz Bayón, Álvaro                     ----
22. Díaz Bayón, David              S8      ----
23. Escalada Calvo, David                  ----
24. Estebarán Rodríguez, Enrique   S8      ----  ALKOR
25. Fernández Muñoz, Guillermo     S8      ----  P. LISBOA
26. Fernández Román, Jorge                 ----
27. Ferreiro, David                S8      ----  RIHONDO
28. Gallego Martin, Alejandro      S8      ----
29. García Colás, Carlota          S8      ----
30. García Negro, Alvaro           S8      ----  RIHONDO
31. García Prada, Guillermo                ----
32. García Pumarega, Cesar         S8      ----
33. García Seijas, Álvaro          S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
34. Gisbert Vallejo, David         S8      ----  ALKOR
35. Godoy López, Felipe            S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
36. González, Aaron                S8      ----  RIHONDO
37. Guimera Sacristán, Daniela             ----
38. Hernández Rodriguez, David     S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
39. Hernanz, Noelia                S8      ----  RIHONDO
40. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin    S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
41. Ibáñez Macías, Julen           S8      ----
42. Ibáñez Macías, Aitor           S8      ----
43. Jiménez Gamero, Lucas          S8      ----  ALKOR
44. Lavado Peña, Héctor            S8      ----  ALKOR
45. Lezcano Rodriguez, Carlota     S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
46. López Herrero, Israel          S8      ----  CYL GETAFE
47. López Ortega, Iván             S8      ----  ALKOR
48. Lozano Argüeso, Javier         S8      ----  CIARA
49. Lucas Domínguez, Juan          S8      ----  CYL GETAFE
50. Majer, Miguel Ángel            S8      ----
51. Marinas Olaya, Alberto         S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
52. Martín Soria, Covadonga        S8      ----
53. Martínez García, Rubén         S8      ----  RIHONDO
54. Martínez García, Jorge         S8      ----  RIHONDO
55. Mateos Medina, Asier                   ----
56. Mateos Vallinoto, Mara         S8      ----  A. ARGUELLES
57. Menor Sarria, Noel                     ----
58. Mohadas Sánchez, Jimena        S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
59. Mohadas Sánchez, Consuelo      S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
60. Molina Rodriguez, Gonzalo      S8      ----  RIHONDO
61. Mora, Marcos                           ----
62. Navarro, Eduardo                       ----
63. Olmo, David                    S8      ----  RIHONDO
64. Paniagüa Rivas, Diego          S8      ----  A. ARGUELLES
65. Pérez Benito, Iván                     ----
66. Pérez Celada, Gonzalo          S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
67. Perucha Montilla, Carlos       S8      ----  AZUQUECA
68. Quislant Garrido, Luca         S8      ----  ALCORCÓN
69. Reyero Castro, Jorge           S8      ----  RIVAS
70. Rocha, Gonzalo                         ----
71. Rodríguez Contreras, Íñiigo    S8      ----  CIARA
72. Rodriguez López, Sergio        S8      1125  TAJAMAR
73. Romo Rodriguez, Celia          S8      ----
74. Ruíz Barroso, Miguel           S8      ----  RIHONDO
75. Ruiz De Los Reyes, Pablo       S8      ----  RIHONDO
76. Salvo Segura, Adrián           S8      ----  P. LISBOA
77. Sánchez Esteban, Kaleb         S8      ----
78. Sarabia López, Samuel                  ----
79. Tejero Pérez De, Nuria         S8      ----  RIVAS
80. Vergara, Jesús                         ----
81. Vigara Nuñez, David            S8      ----  ALCORCÓN