Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

39. Open Ciudad de San Sebastián 2016 San Sebastián (España)
19 - 26.03.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 119
Organiza: Federación Guipuzcoana de Ajedrez
Director: Alejandro Cantabrana Garona
Árbitro: Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz
Página oficial
xake@fgajedrez.org
Tel: 943 474 604

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Santos Latasa, Jaime ESP2531m 25167.5
2.Movsziszian, Karen ARM2464g 24697.0
3.Pap, Misa SRB2483g ----7.0
4.Paunovic, Dragan SRB2427g 24257.0
5.Valdes Romero, Leonardo CRC2375m 23756.5
6.Tratar, Marko SLO2471g ----6.5
7.Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob DEN2341f ----6.5
8.Pastor Alonso De Prado, AlbertESP2141 21736.5
9.Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR2347g 23436.5
10.Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP2450m 24526.5
11.Camarena Gimenez, Rufino ESP2424m 23836.5
12.Moreto Quintana, Alex ESP2061 20506.0
13.Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESP2251 22456.0
14.Garcia Martinez, Marcos ESP2150 20936.0
15.Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESP2141 20976.0
16.Martin Iribar, Ander ESP1974 20026.0
17.Torres Ganuza, Francisco JavieESP2109 21136.0
18.Munoz Avila, Jose Luis ESP2023 19796.0
19.Buiza Prieto, Eihartze ESP2110wf21106.0
20.Scholzen, Wolfgang GER2065 ----6.0
21.Skomorokhin, Roman RUS2410m ----5.5
22.Troffiguer, Olivier FRA2069 ----5.5
23.Lorenzo Duran, Marcos ESP2121 20915.5
24.Martinet, Regis FRA2061 ----5.5
25.Nava Pereda, Carlos ESP2268f 22625.5
26.Planas Gene, Juan ESP2009 20265.5
27.Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria ESP2156 21935.5
28.Martinez Fernandez, Adrian ESP1999 20115.5
29.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP1673 17575.5
30.Gisbert Mir, Alejandro ESP1723 17465.5
31.Aout, Sebastien FRA2258 ----5.0
32.Torres Novalbos, David ESP1971 19455.0
33.Garro Beraza, Julen ESP1962 20055.0
34.Segovia Sanchez, Antonio ESP2074 20595.0
35.Jordana Vargas, Julio ESP1983 19825.0
36.Mercado Larrea, Adrian ESP2007 19895.0
37.Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESP1887 19195.0
38.Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESP2049 20415.0
39.Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos ESP1901 18555.0
40.Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz ESP1993 19874.5
41.Lagos Lejarraga, Jon ESP1919 18874.5
42.Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel ESP1827 17854.5
43.Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos ESP1848Af18584.5
44.Garrido Fernandez, David ESP1945 19324.5
45.Arocena Uria, Jaime ESP1820 18224.5
46.Fernandez De Bobadilla, GabrieESP2256c 22504.5
47.Izagirre Alsua, Aritz ESP1936 19294.5
48.Abalia Patino, Aritz ESP1936 19424.5
49.Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan ESP1930 18814.5
50.Berdote Alonso, Carlos ESP1831 18084.5
51.Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto ESP1853 18534.5
52.Rodriguez Bernal, Herman ESP1783 18384.5
53.Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESP1626 16024.5
54.Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier ESP1863 18554.5
55.Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis ESP1945 19034.5
56.Manterola Ubillos, Josu ESP1791 17714.5
57.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP1601 16684.5
58.Orube Bona, Andoni ESP1767 17774.5
59.Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose ManuESP1918 19474.5
60.Vazquez Igarza, Renier ESP2585g 25924.0
61.Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis ESP1943 19254.0
62.Arana Garate, Jon ESP1885 18914.0
63.Juez Villar, Erik ESP2001 19764.0
64.Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose MESP1826 19064.0
65.Mendia Rezola, Jokin ESP1758 17244.0
66.Otaegi Urretabizkaia, CayetanoESP---- ----4.0
67.Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan ESP1608 15714.0
68.Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria ESP1656 16654.0
69.Sanmateu Juan, Sergio ESP1629 ----4.0
70.Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba ESP1868 18364.0
71.Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A ESP1724 17484.0
72.Irulegi Garmendia, Jose AntoniESP1486 15114.0
73.Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio ESP1738 17314.0
74.Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon ESP1665 16463.5
75.Perez Sodupe, Cecilia ESP1700 16723.5
76.Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime ESP2070c 20873.5
77.Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon ESP1683 17253.5
78.Garmendia Diaz, Xabier ESP1554 15113.5
79.Sanchez Merino, Christian ESP1751 17383.5
80.Di Candia, Roberto ITA1866 18463.5
81.Lopez De Castro, Joseph FRA1765 ----3.5
82.Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo ESP1687 16513.5
83.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1651 16673.5
84.Garrido Dominguez, Jose AntoniESP1525 15333.5
85.Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel ESP1671 16553.5
86.Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro ESP1739 17433.5
87.Vidal Moll, Francesc ESP1513 15333.5
88.Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier ESP1326 13063.5
89.Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon ESP1671 17973.5
90.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU2136 21533.0
91.Darrigues, Alain FRA1831 18843.0
92.Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESP1675 16963.0
93.Medrano Del Val, Julio ESP1831 18633.0
94.Malon Insausti, Andres ESP1566 15593.0
95.Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge ESP1580 16123.0
96.Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian ESP---- ----3.0
97.Iglesias Vidal, Luis ESP1520 15563.0
98.Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier ESP---- ----3.0
99.Granero Molina, Esteban ESP1582 15443.0
100.Fernandez Zubitur, Asier ESP1636 15742.5
101.Vaquero Vicente, Jose ESP1470 14782.5
102.Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki ESP1485 14852.5
103.Bannazar Martinez, Fernando ESP1542 15712.5
104.Parron Luceno, David ESP1523 15502.5
105.Miralles Larraza, Faustino ESP1514 14892.5
106.Santos Martinez, Juan Maria ESP1343 19812.5
107.Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio ESP1503 15222.0
108.Marret, Constantin Pierre ESP1594 16981.5
109.Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose IgnacESP---- 12401.5
110.Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus ESP1249 12161.5
111.Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon ESP1286 12511.5
112.Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier ESP---- ----1.5
113.Onate Del Moral, Daniel ESP1197 11551.0
114.Dominguez Becerril, Jorge ESP---- ----1.0
115.Segura Del Frago, Imanol ESP1973 19950.5
116.Goncalves, Claudio Filipe A. POR---- ----0.5
117.Soriano Lorente, Francisco ESP1586 15920.5
118.Shamima, Akter Liza BAN2193wm----0.0
119.Mekki, Kamel ALG---- ----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Vazquez Igarza, Renier - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 1-0 2. Di Candia, Roberto - Santos Latasa, Jaime - + 3. Pap, Misa - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1-0 4. Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos - Tratar, Marko 0-1 5. Movsziszian, Karen - Darrigues, Alain 1-0 6. Medrano Del Val, Julio - Paunovic, Dragan 0-1 7. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1/2 8. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Skomorokhin, Roman 0-1 9. Valdes Romero, Leonardo - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1-0 10. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Pogorelov, Ruslan 0-1 11. Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob - Lopez De Castro, Joseph 1-0 12. Mendia Rezola, Jokin - Nava Pereda, Carlos 0-1 13. Aout, Sebastien - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 14. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie 0-1 15. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A 1-0 16. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Shamima, Akter Liza + - 17. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1-0 18. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 0-1 19. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 1-0 20. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 21. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon 1-0 22. Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 0-1 23. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 24. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 0-1 25. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime - Fernandez Zubitur, Asier 1/2 26. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Troffiguer, Olivier 0-1 27. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1-0 28. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Moreto Quintana, Alex 0-1 29. Martinet, Regis - Marret, Constantin Pierre 1-0 30. Soriano Lorente, Francisco - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - + 31. Munoz Avila, Jose Luis - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1-0 32. Bannazar Martinez, Fernando - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 0-1 33. Juez Villar, Erik - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 1-0 34. Parron Luceno, David - Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 0-1 35. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 1-0 36. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Jordana Vargas, Julio 0-1 37. Martin Iribar, Ander - Vidal Moll, Francesc 1-0 38. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Torres Novalbos, David 0-1 39. Garro Beraza, Julen - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 1-0 40. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Garrido Fernandez, David 0-1 41. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1-0 42. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 43. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus + - 44. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 0-1 45. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac 1-0 46. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 0-1 47. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Mekki, Kamel + - 48. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Arana Garate, Jon 0-1 49. Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Vazquez Igarza, Renier 0-1 2. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Martinet, Regis 1-0 3. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Pap, Misa 0-1 4. Tratar, Marko - Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1-0 5. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Movsziszian, Karen 0-1 6. Paunovic, Dragan - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 7. Skomorokhin, Roman - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1-0 8. Martinez Fernandez, Adrian - Valdes Romero, Leonardo 0-1 9. Pogorelov, Ruslan - Martin Iribar, Ander 1-0 10. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob 0-1 11. Nava Pereda, Carlos - Garro Beraza, Julen 0-1 12. Torres Novalbos, David - Aout, Sebastien 0-1 13. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 0-1 14. Garrido Fernandez, David - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 15. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 0-1 16. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1-0 17. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 18. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1/2 19. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 1-0 20. Arana Garate, Jon - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 0-1 21. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 22. Troffiguer, Olivier - Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian 1-0 23. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Camarena Gimenez, Rufino 0-1 24. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 25. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 1-0 26. Lagos Lejarraga, Jon - Malon Insausti, Andres 1-0 27. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Garmendia Diaz, Xabier 1-0 28. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 29. Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 30. Orube Bona, Andoni - Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier 1-0 31. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Goncalves, Claudio Filipe A. + - 32. Fernandez Zubitur, Asier - Shamima, Akter Liza + - 33. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1-0 34. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 35. Marret, Constantin Pierre - Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos 0-1 36. Darrigues, Alain - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1-0 37. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Medrano Del Val, Julio 0-1 38. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 0-1 39. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Parron Luceno, David 1-0 40. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Mendia Rezola, Jokin 0-1 41. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 42. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 1-0 43. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Onate Del Moral, Daniel 1-0 44. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Dominguez Becerril, Jorge 1-0 45. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel 0-1 46. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 47. Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Vazquez Igarza, Renier - Aout, Sebastien 1-0 2. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 3. Pap, Misa - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 1-0 4. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Tratar, Marko 0-1 5. Movsziszian, Karen - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 1-0 6. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Paunovic, Dragan 0-1 7. Garro Beraza, Julen - Skomorokhin, Roman 1/2 8. Valdes Romero, Leonardo - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 1-0 9. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Pogorelov, Ruslan 0-1 10. Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob - Troffiguer, Olivier 1-0 11. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino - Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M 0-1 12. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 1/2 13. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Orube Bona, Andoni 1-0 14. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Scholzen, Wolfgang 0-1 15. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 0-1 16. Fernandez Zubitur, Asier - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 0-1 17. Nava Pereda, Carlos - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 18. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie 0-1 19. Arana Garate, Jon - Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime 1/2 20. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Moreto Quintana, Alex 0-1 21. Martinet, Regis - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1-0 22. Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1-0 23. Munoz Avila, Jose Luis - Darrigues, Alain 1/2 24. Medrano Del Val, Julio - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 0-1 25. Juez Villar, Erik - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1-0 26. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 1/2 27. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 28. Mendia Rezola, Jokin - Jordana Vargas, Julio 0-1 29. Martin Iribar, Ander - Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A 1-0 30. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Torres Novalbos, David 0-1 31. Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel - Garrido Fernandez, David 0-1 32. Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 33. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 0-1 34. Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 0-1 35. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 0-1 36. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 37. Planas Gene, Juan - Soriano Lorente, Francisco + - 38. Granero Molina, Esteban - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 0-1 39. Malon Insausti, Andres - Di Candia, Roberto 0-1 40. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier - Bannazar Martinez, Fernando 1-0 41. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 0-1 42. Lopez De Castro, Joseph - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1-0 43. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 0-1 44. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 1/2 45. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 0-1 46. Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 47. Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 0-1 48. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier 1-0 49. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 0-1 50. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 51. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 52. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Marret, Constantin Pierre 1/2 53. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Vidal Moll, Francesc 1/2 54. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 0-1 55. Parron Luceno, David - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 0-1 56. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Paunovic, Dragan - Vazquez Igarza, Renier 1/2 2. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2 3. Pogorelov, Ruslan - Pap, Misa 0-1 4. Tratar, Marko - Valdes Romero, Leonardo 0-1 5. Skomorokhin, Roman - Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob 1-0 6. Lagos Lejarraga, Jon - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1-0 7. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 0-1 8. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Garro Beraza, Julen 1-0 9. Aout, Sebastien - Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M 1-0 10. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Nava Pereda, Carlos 1/2 11. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 12. Torres Novalbos, David - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 13. Garrido Fernandez, David - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0-1 14. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1/2 15. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 16. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 17. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Martin Iribar, Ander 1/2 18. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 0-1 19. Troffiguer, Olivier - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 1-0 20. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos 1-0 21. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Martinet, Regis 0-1 22. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Arocena Uria, Jaime 1/2 23. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1-0 24. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Camarena Gimenez, Rufino 0-1 25. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime - Orube Bona, Andoni 1-0 26. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 0-1 27. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Planas Gene, Juan 1/2 28. Martinez Fernandez, Adrian - Lopez De Castro, Joseph 1-0 29. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 1-0 30. Di Candia, Roberto - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 1-0 31. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 0-1 32. Darrigues, Alain - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 33. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Fernandez Zubitur, Asier 1-0 34. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 0-1 35. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1-0 36. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 1/2 37. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 38. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel 1-0 39. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Medrano Del Val, Julio 0-1 40. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 41. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Mendia Rezola, Jokin 0-1 42. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Santos Martinez, Juan Maria 1-0 43. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 0-1 44. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian 1-0 45. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 1/2 46. Marret, Constantin Pierre - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 47. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Granero Molina, Esteban 1-0 48. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 0-1 49. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Malon Insausti, Andres 0-1 50. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Garmendia Diaz, Xabier 0-1 51. Bannazar Martinez, Fernando - Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus 1-0 52. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Parron Luceno, David 0-1 53. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Onate Del Moral, Daniel 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Pap, Misa - Valdes Romero, Leonardo 1/2 2. Vazquez Igarza, Renier - Skomorokhin, Roman 1/2 3. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 4. Movsziszian, Karen - Scholzen, Wolfgang 1-0 5. Paunovic, Dragan - Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1-0 6. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Tratar, Marko 0-1 7. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Pogorelov, Ruslan 1-0 8. Aout, Sebastien - Troffiguer, Olivier 1-0 9. Martinet, Regis - Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie 0-1 10. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Moreto Quintana, Alex 1-0 11. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Torres Novalbos, David 1-0 12. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino - Jordana Vargas, Julio 1-0 13. Nava Pereda, Carlos - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 1-0 14. Martin Iribar, Ander - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 1/2 15. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 1/2 16. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 1-0 17. Garro Beraza, Julen - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 1/2 18. Di Candia, Roberto - Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime 0-1 19. Munoz Avila, Jose Luis - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 20. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 0-1 21. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 1-0 22. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Darrigues, Alain 1-0 23. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Arana Garate, Jon 1-0 24. Medrano Del Val, Julio - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 25. Planas Gene, Juan - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1-0 26. Juez Villar, Erik - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 27. Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos - Garrido Fernandez, David 1-0 28. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 1-0 29. Mendia Rezola, Jokin - Abalia Patino, Aritz 1/2 30. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 31. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 1/2 32. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 1-0 33. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon 1-0 34. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1-0 35. Orube Bona, Andoni - Marret, Constantin Pierre 1-0 36. Lopez De Castro, Joseph - Bannazar Martinez, Fernando 1-0 37. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1/2 38. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 1-0 39. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac 1-0 40. Fernandez Zubitur, Asier - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 0-1 41. Malon Insausti, Andres - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1/2 42. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 43. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1/2 44. Parron Luceno, David - Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A 0-1 45. Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 1-0 46. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 1-0 47. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 48. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Vidal Moll, Francesc 1-0 49. Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 0-1 50. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 51. Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1-0 52. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Pap, Misa 1/2 2. Valdes Romero, Leonardo - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2 3. Tratar, Marko - Paunovic, Dragan 1/2 4. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Vazquez Igarza, Renier + - 5. Skomorokhin, Roman - Aout, Sebastien 1/2 6. Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1-0 7. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 8. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Camarena Gimenez, Rufino 0-1 9. Lagos Lejarraga, Jon - Nava Pereda, Carlos 1-0 10. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 0-1 11. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1/2 12. Pogorelov, Ruslan - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1/2 13. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 14. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 15. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 0-1 16. Torres Novalbos, David - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 1-0 17. Troffiguer, Olivier - Martin Iribar, Ander 1/2 18. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Garro Beraza, Julen 1-0 19. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Martinet, Regis 0-1 20. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 21. Planas Gene, Juan - Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos 1/2 22. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1-0 23. Martinez Fernandez, Adrian - Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M 1/2 24. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1-0 25. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Orube Bona, Andoni 1-0 26. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Lopez De Castro, Joseph 1-0 27. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1-0 28. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 1-0 29. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 30. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Di Candia, Roberto 0-1 31. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 1-0 32. Darrigues, Alain - Garmendia Diaz, Xabier 0-1 33. Garrido Fernandez, David - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 34. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Arana Garate, Jon 0-1 35. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Medrano Del Val, Julio + - 36. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 0-1 37. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 1-0 38. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 39. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Malon Insausti, Andres 1-0 40. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 1-0 41. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel 1/2 42. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 1-0 43. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Fernandez Zubitur, Asier 1-0 44. Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 0-1 45. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Bannazar Martinez, Fernando 1-0 46. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 47. Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon - Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus 1-0 48. Marret, Constantin Pierre - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - + 49. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Parron Luceno, David 1/2 50. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Santos Martinez, Juan Maria 1-0 51. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian 0-1 52. Granero Molina, Esteban - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 53. Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 54. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Valdes Romero, Leonardo - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 2. Pap, Misa - Paunovic, Dragan 1/2 3. Movsziszian, Karen - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 1-0 4. Aout, Sebastien - Tratar, Marko 1/2 5. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob 0-1 6. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino - Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1-0 7. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Skomorokhin, Roman 1-0 8. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1-0 9. Martinet, Regis - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 0-1 10. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Torres Novalbos, David 0-1 11. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 1-0 12. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Moreto Quintana, Alex 0-1 13. Munoz Avila, Jose Luis - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 1-0 14. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Pogorelov, Ruslan 0-1 15. Nava Pereda, Carlos - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 1-0 16. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Troffiguer, Olivier 1-0 17. Di Candia, Roberto - Scholzen, Wolfgang 0-1 18. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Planas Gene, Juan 0-1 19. Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos - Jordana Vargas, Julio 0-1 20. Martin Iribar, Ander - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1-0 21. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 0-1 22. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Arocena Uria, Jaime 1-0 23. Arana Garate, Jon - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 0-1 24. Juez Villar, Erik - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 25. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 1/2 26. Garro Beraza, Julen - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 1-0 27. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M - Garrido Fernandez, David 0-1 28. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 0-1 29. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 0-1 30. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 0-1 31. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1/2 32. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 1-0 33. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 34. Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 0-1 35. Orube Bona, Andoni - Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon 1-0 36. Lopez De Castro, Joseph - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 1-0 37. Mendia Rezola, Jokin - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 38. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1/2 39. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1-0 40. Malon Insausti, Andres - Sanchez Merino, Christian 0-1 41. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1/2 42. Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian - Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A 0-1 43. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 0-1 44. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 1-0 45. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Granero Molina, Esteban 0-1 46. Bannazar Martinez, Fernando - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 0-1 47. Parron Luceno, David - Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac 1-0 48. Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus - Vidal Moll, Francesc 0-1 49. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria - Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier 0-1 50. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Dominguez Becerril, Jorge 1-0 51. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier 1-0 52. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Camarena Gimenez, Rufino 1-0 2. Paunovic, Dragan - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2 3. Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob - Pap, Misa 1/2 4. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1-0 5. Tratar, Marko - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 1-0 6. Torres Novalbos, David - Valdes Romero, Leonardo 0-1 7. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Aout, Sebastien 1-0 8. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Munoz Avila, Jose Luis 1-0 9. Skomorokhin, Roman - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 10. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Huerga Leache, Mikel 0-1 11. Pogorelov, Ruslan - Lagos Lejarraga, Jon 1-0 12. Planas Gene, Juan - Nava Pereda, Carlos 1-0 13. Scholzen, Wolfgang - Martin Iribar, Ander 1/2 14. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 15. Garrido Fernandez, David - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 16. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 17. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 0-1 18. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz 1-0 19. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Martinet, Regis 1/2 20. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Garro Beraza, Julen 0-1 21. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria - Orube Bona, Andoni 1-0 22. Troffiguer, Olivier - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1-0 23. Martinez Fernandez, Adrian - Mendia Rezola, Jokin 1-0 24. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 25. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Lopez De Castro, Joseph 1-0 26. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 0-1 27. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Di Candia, Roberto + - 28. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 1/2 29. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier - Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos 0-1 30. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 31. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Arana Garate, Jon 0-1 32. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1/2 33. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M 1-0 34. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 1/2 35. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 1/2 36. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 37. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1/2 38. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 39. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 0-1 40. Granero Molina, Esteban - Darrigues, Alain 1/2 41. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 0-1 42. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 0-1 43. Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon - Parron Luceno, David 1-0 44. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel 0-1 45. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier 1-0 46. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Medrano Del Val, Julio 0-1 47. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Malon Insausti, Andres 0-1 48. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian 0-1 49. Fernandez Zubitur, Asier - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 50. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Bannazar Martinez, Fernando 0-1 51. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 0-1 52. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge - Santos Martinez, Juan Maria 1/2 53. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9 (Crónica)

1. Tratar, Marko - Santos Latasa, Jaime 1/2 2. Movsziszian, Karen - Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob 1/2 3. Pap, Misa - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 1-0 4. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Paunovic, Dragan 0-1 5. Valdes Romero, Leonardo - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 1/2 6. Huerga Leache, Mikel - Moreto Quintana, Alex 1-0 7. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino - Planas Gene, Juan 1-0 8. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Pogorelov, Ruslan 0-1 9. Aout, Sebastien - Scholzen, Wolfgang 0-1 10. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 11. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 0-1 12. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Jordana Vargas, Julio 1-0 13. Martin Iribar, Ander - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 1-0 14. Munoz Avila, Jose Luis - Torres Novalbos, David 1-0 15. Garro Beraza, Julen - Troffiguer, Olivier 0-1 16. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Skomorokhin, Roman 0-1 17. Nava Pereda, Carlos - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1-0 18. Lagos Lejarraga, Jon - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 0-1 19. Martinet, Regis - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 1-0 20. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 0-1 21. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis + - 22. Juez Villar, Erik - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - + 23. Arana Garate, Jon - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 24. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1/2 25. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Garrido Fernandez, David 1/2 26. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 0-1 27. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1-0 28. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 0-1 29. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 1/2 30. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1-0 31. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 32. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 33. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 1-0 34. Orube Bona, Andoni - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 1-0 35. Mendia Rezola, Jokin - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 1/2 36. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 37. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M - Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel 1-0 38. Medrano Del Val, Julio - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 0-1 39. Malon Insausti, Andres - Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A 0-1 40. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 41. Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian - Estevez Sacristan, Deva - + 42. Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1/2 43. Parron Luceno, David - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 0-1 44. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Vidal Moll, Francesc 0-1 45. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 1/2 46. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 47. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier - Dominguez Becerril, Jorge 1-0 48. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Descanso 1-0

  1. Vazquez Igarza, Renier         ESP 2585 g  2592  Mad
  2. Santos Latasa, Jaime           ESP 2531 m  2516  Ext
  3. Pap, Misa                      SRB 2483 g  ----
  4. Tratar, Marko                  SLO 2471 g  ----
  5. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2464 g  2469  Ctm
  6. Huerga Leache, Mikel           ESP 2450 m  2452  Nav
  7. Paunovic, Dragan               SRB 2427 g  2425  Gal
  8. Camarena Gimenez, Rufino       ESP 2424 m  2383  Val
  9. Skomorokhin, Roman             RUS 2410 m  ----
 10. Valdes Romero, Leonardo        CRC 2375 m  2375  Cat
 11. Pogorelov, Ruslan              UKR 2347 g  2343  Ara
 12. Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob         DEN 2341 f  ----
 13. Nava Pereda, Carlos            ESP 2268 f  2262  Eus
 14. Aout, Sebastien                FRA 2258    ----
 15. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Gabrie ESP 2256 c  2250  Mad
 16. Prieto Aranguren, Alain        ESP 2251    2245  Eus
 17. Shamima, Akter Liza            BAN 2193 wm ----
 18. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria       ESP 2156    2193  Eus
 19. Garcia Martinez, Marcos        ESP 2150    2093  Mur
 20. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert ESP 2141    2173  Mad
 21. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo         ESP 2141    2097  Eus
 22. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel          ROU 2136    2153  Mad
 23. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos          ESP 2121    2091  Gal
 24. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze         ESP 2110 wf 2110  Cnt
 25. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie ESP 2109    2113  Eus/g
 26. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio       ESP 2074    2059  Eus/g
 27. Fernandez De Bobadilla, Jaime  ESP 2070 c  2087  Mad
 28. Troffiguer, Olivier            FRA 2069    ----
 29. Scholzen, Wolfgang             GER 2065    ----
 30. Moreto Quintana, Alex          ESP 2061    2050  Val
 31. Martinet, Regis                FRA 2061    ----
 32. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro         ESP 2049    2041  Nav
 33. Munoz Avila, Jose Luis         ESP 2023    1979  Eus/g
 34. Planas Gene, Juan              ESP 2009    2026  Bal
 35. Mercado Larrea, Adrian         ESP 2007    1989  And
 36. Juez Villar, Erik              ESP 2001    1976  Eus/g
 37. Martinez Fernandez, Adrian     ESP 1999    2011  Eus
 38. Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz        ESP 1993    1987  Nav
 39. Jordana Vargas, Julio          ESP 1983    1982  Mad
 40. Martin Iribar, Ander           ESP 1974    2002  Eus/g
 41. Segura Del Frago, Imanol       ESP 1973    1995  Eus
 42. Torres Novalbos, David         ESP 1971    1945  Eus
 43. Garro Beraza, Julen            ESP 1962    2005  Eus/g
 44. Garrido Fernandez, David       ESP 1945    1932  Eus/g
 45. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis      ESP 1945    1903  Can
 46. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis      ESP 1943    1925  Ctl
 47. Abalia Patino, Aritz           ESP 1936    1942  Eus/g
 48. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz          ESP 1936    1929  Eus/g
 49. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan  ESP 1930    1881  Eus/g
 50. Lagos Lejarraga, Jon           ESP 1919    1887  Eus
 51. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu ESP 1918    1947  Eus/g
 52. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos         ESP 1901    1855  Eus/g
 53. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1887    1919  Mad
 54. Arana Garate, Jon              ESP 1885    1891  Eus/g
 55. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba    ESP 1868    1836  Eus/g
 56. Di Candia, Roberto             ITA 1866    1846  Eus
 57. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier      ESP 1863    1855  Eus
 58. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto  ESP 1853    1853  Eus/g
 59. Elizondo Marquet, Juan Marcos  ESP 1848 Af 1858  Eus/g
 60. Darrigues, Alain               FRA 1831    1884  Eus
 61. Medrano Del Val, Julio         ESP 1831    1863  Mad
 62. Berdote Alonso, Carlos         ESP 1831    1808  Eus/g
 63. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel       ESP 1827    1785  Eus/g
 64. Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M ESP 1826    1906  Eus
 65. Arocena Uria, Jaime            ESP 1820    1822  Eus/g
 66. Manterola Ubillos, Josu        ESP 1791    1771  Eus/g
 67. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman       ESP 1783    1838  Mad
 68. Orube Bona, Andoni             ESP 1767    1777  Eus/g
 69. Lopez De Castro, Joseph        FRA 1765    ----
 70. Mendia Rezola, Jokin           ESP 1758    1724  Eus/g
 71. Sanchez Merino, Christian      ESP 1751    1738  Eus/g
 72. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro      ESP 1739    1743  Nav
 73. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio     ESP 1738    1731  Eus/g
 74. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A   ESP 1724    1748  Cnt
 75. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro         ESP 1723    1746  Cat
 76. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia          ESP 1700    1672  Eus/g
 77. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo       ESP 1687    1651  Eus/g
 78. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon       ESP 1683    1725  Eus/g
 79. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel        ESP 1675    1696  Nav
 80. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas          ESP 1673    1757  Mad
 81. Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon     ESP 1671    1797  Eus/g
 82. Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel     ESP 1671    1655  Eus/g
 83. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon         ESP 1665    1646  Eus/g
 84. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria     ESP 1656    1665  Eus/g
 85. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP 1651    1667  Mad
 86. Fernandez Zubitur, Asier       ESP 1636    1574  Eus/g
 87. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio          ESP 1629    ----
 88. Garralda Ruiz, Ander           ESP 1626    1602  Nav
 89. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan     ESP 1608    1571  Eus/g
 90. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier   ESP 1601    1668  Mad
 91. Marret, Constantin Pierre      ESP 1594    1698  Mad
 92. Soriano Lorente, Francisco     ESP 1586    1592  Val
 93. Granero Molina, Esteban        ESP 1582    1544  Eus/g
 94. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge       ESP 1580    1612  Eus/g
 95. Malon Insausti, Andres         ESP 1566    1559  Nav
 96. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier         ESP 1554    1511  Eus/g
 97. Bannazar Martinez, Fernando    ESP 1542    1571  Mad
 98. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni ESP 1525    1533  Eus/g
 99. Parron Luceno, David           ESP 1523    1550  Eus/g
100. Iglesias Vidal, Luis           ESP 1520    1556  Cnt
101. Miralles Larraza, Faustino     ESP 1514    1489  Eus/g
102. Vidal Moll, Francesc           ESP 1513    1533  Cat
103. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio     ESP 1503    1522  Mad
104. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni ESP 1486    1511  Eus/g
105. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki        ESP 1485    1485  Eus/g
106. Vaquero Vicente, Jose          ESP 1470    1478  Eus/g
107. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria    ESP 1343    1981  Eus/g
108. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier    ESP 1326    1306  Eus/g
109. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon  ESP 1286    1251  Eus/g
110. Goienetxea Yarza, Jesus        ESP 1249    1216  Eus/g
111. Onate Del Moral, Daniel        ESP 1197    1155  Eus
112. Ruiz De Ona Cortes, Jose Ignac ESP ----    1240  Eus/g
113. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge      ESP ----    ----
114. Etxebeste Larranaga, Asier     ESP ----    ----  Eus/g
115. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier        ESP ----    ----  Eus/g
116. Goncalves, Claudio Filipe A.   POR ----    ----
117. Mekki, Kamel                   ALG ----    ----
118. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano ESP ----    ----  Eus/g
119. Palencia Dominguez, F.Julian   ESP ----    ----  Eus/g