Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

10. Open Club Ajedrez Ciudad los Angeles - Memorial Francisco Codes 2016 Madrid (España)
03.04 - 05.06.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 35
Media elo: 1692
Organiza: Club Ajedrez Ciudad Los Ángeles
Árbitro: Jose Luis Martin Vazquez
ajedrez.losangeles@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP203020807.0
2.Andalon Gomez, Carlos J MEX200020336.5
3.Afana, Adham Jj PLE210421316.5
4.Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel ESP172518196.0
5.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP198220125.5
6.Morona Minguez, Miguel ESP177118155.5
7.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP181418945.5
8.Largo Barbero, Benito POR194419665.0
9.Alonso Herrero, Ignacio ESP177518325.0
10.Barragan Panal, Juan Jose ESP167617425.0
11.Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano ESP157716855.0
12.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP165717275.0
13.Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo ESP183519245.0
14.Barragan Arriaza, Pablo ESP173517905.0
15.De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel ESP158516875.0
16.Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio ESP168917614.5
17.Huerto Moreno, Jorge ESP172818134.5
18.Ramos Antona, Enrique ESP158816684.5
19.Savchuk, Olga UKR155416414.5
20.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP140314804.5
21.Caño Nieto, Jose Luis ESP153716154.0
22.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP166917203.5
23.Sotres Menendez, Raul ESP154516293.5
24.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP176118173.5
25.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP156016523.5
26.Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP129213143.5
27.Angelina Vela, Carlos ESP210421313.5
28.Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. ESP159116573.0
29.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP161716803.0
30.Rubio Diaz, Alberto ESP--------3.0
31.Garces Adan, Jose A. ESP180818792.5
32.Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio ESP190119772.5
33.Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo ESP171517742.5
34.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP155016332.0
35.Benitez Robles, Antonio ESP139014901.0

Ronda 1

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 1-0 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Angelina Vela, Carlos 1/2 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 4. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 5. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 6. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio 1-0 7. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel 1/2 8. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 9. Garces Adan, Jose A. - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 10. Savchuk, Olga - Alonso Herrero, Ignacio 0-1 11. Morona Minguez, Miguel - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 12. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 13. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 14. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 15. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 16. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo + - 17. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Rubio Diaz, Alberto 1-0 18. Largo Barbero, Benito - - 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 1-0 4. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Garces Adan, Jose A. 0-1 5. Alonso Herrero, Ignacio - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 7. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo + - 8. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Sotres Menendez, Raul 0-1 9. De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 10. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 0-1 12. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 0-1 14. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 15. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Rubio Diaz, Alberto 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Garces Adan, Jose A. - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 3. Romero Fite, Miguel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 4. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1/2 5. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio 1-0 6. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1/2 7. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel 0-1 8. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 9. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 10. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 11. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 0-1 12. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 13. Savchuk, Olga - De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel 1-0 14. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 15. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 16. Rubio Diaz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Largo Barbero, Benito - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1/2 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Sotres Menendez, Raul 1-0 3. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 4. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel - Garces Adan, Jose A. 1-0 5. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 0-1 6. Angelina Vela, Carlos - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 7. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 0-1 8. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 9. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1-0 10. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 11. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 12. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 0-1 13. Rubio Diaz, Alberto - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 14. De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 15. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 2. Afana, Adham Jj - Alonso Herrero, Ignacio - + 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel 1-0 4. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 5. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Angelina Vela, Carlos 0-1 6. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 8. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 9. Savchuk, Olga - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0-1 10. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 11. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 12. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 13. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 14. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 0-1 15. Benitez Robles, Antonio - De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alonso Herrero, Ignacio 1-0 3. Angelina Vela, Carlos - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 4. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 0-1 5. Afana, Adham Jj - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 6. Garces Adan, Jose A. - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - + 7. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie + - 8. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1/2 9. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 10. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Morona Minguez, Miguel 0-1 11. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 12. De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 13. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 14. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 3. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 4. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel 0-1 5. Morona Minguez, Miguel - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1-0 6. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 7. Romero Fite, Miguel - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 8. Garces Adan, Jose A. - De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel - + 9. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 0-1 10. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 11. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1/2 12. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Largo Barbero, Benito - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 3. Afana, Adham Jj - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 1-0 4. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 1/2 5. Alonso Herrero, Ignacio - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 6. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Morona Minguez, Miguel 0-1 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 8. Campo Garcia, Carlos - De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel 0-1 9. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Sotres Menendez, Raul 1-0 10. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 0-1 11. Savchuk, Olga - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 12. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 13. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 14. Rubio Diaz, Alberto - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 15. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Afana, Adham Jj 1/2 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Alonso Herrero, Ignacio 1-0 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Morona Minguez, Miguel 1/2 4. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel - Largo Barbero, Benito + - 5. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 6. De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1/2 7. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 8. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Caño Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 9. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 10. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 11. Romero Fite, Miguel - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 12. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 13. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Rubio Diaz, Alberto 1-0 14. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 15. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 0-1
 1. Afana, Adham Jj                PLE 2104    2131
 2. Angelina Vela, Carlos          ESP 2104    2131
 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2030    2080
 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 2000    2033
 5. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 1982    2012
 6. Largo Barbero, Benito          POR 1944    1966
 7. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio     ESP 1901    1977
 8. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo     ESP 1835    1924
 9. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul        ESP 1814    1894
10. Garces Adan, Jose A.           ESP 1808    1879
11. Alonso Herrero, Ignacio        ESP 1775    1832
12. Morona Minguez, Miguel         ESP 1771    1815
13. Campo Garcia, Carlos           ESP 1761    1817
14. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo        ESP 1735    1790
15. Huerto Moreno, Jorge           ESP 1728    1813
16. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel        ESP 1725    1819
17. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo         ESP 1715    1774
18. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio    ESP 1689    1761
19. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose      ESP 1676    1742
20. Romero Fite, Miguel            ESP 1669    1720
21. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo        ESP 1657    1727
22. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie ESP 1617    1680
23. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. ESP 1591    1657
24. Ramos Antona, Enrique          ESP 1588    1668
25. De Pablo Peña, Miguel Angel    ESP 1585    1687
26. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano      ESP 1577    1685
27. Lopez Suarez, Augusto          ESP 1560    1652
28. Savchuk, Olga                  UKR 1554    1641
29. Salgado Duarte, Pablo          ESP 1550    1633
30. Sotres Menendez, Raul          ESP 1545    1629
31. Caño Nieto, Jose Luis          ESP 1537    1615
32. Ghavami, Mahmoud               ESP 1403    1480
33. Benitez Robles, Antonio        ESP 1390    1490
34. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis   ESP 1292    1314
35. Rubio Diaz, Alberto            ESP ----    ----