Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo San Prudencio 2016 Vitoria (España)
24.04.2016
Suizo 12 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Participantes: 48
Media elo: 1784
Organización: Federacion Alavesa de Ajedrez
Dirección: Jose Ramon Mariño
Arbitraje: Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual
falajedrez@gmail.com

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Astasio Lopez, David ESP2385f238210.5
2.Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus ESP2393f239610.5
3.Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos ESP2356f237410.0
4.Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESP2208 2186 9.5
5.Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESP2310f2311 7.5
6.Revilla Rio, Francisco ESP2152 2167 7.5
7.Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESP2170 2137 7.5
8.Juez Villar, Erik ESP2014 1976 7.0
9.Gonzalez Pereira, Asier ESP2117 2109 7.0
10.Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon ESP2202 2131 7.0
11.Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo ESP1923 1927 7.0
12.Ladron De Guevara Galar, Francisco JavierESP2151 2150 7.0
13.Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESP2243 2238 7.0
14.Arnal Iturgaitz, Aitor ESP2253 2149 7.0
15.Sanchez Carayol, Jesus Carlos ESP2114 2081 7.0
16.Sevilla Subiza, Javier ESP2047 2035 7.0
17.Banos Rosique, Rafael ESP---- 1980 7.0
18.Saez, Frederic FRA2237f---- 6.5
19.Estefano Rilova, Fernando ESP1859 1861 6.0
20.Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose ESP1870 1883 6.0
21.Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel ESP1927 1934 6.0
22.Ausin Matilla, Daniel ESP2008 2038 6.0
23.Alfaro Pinero, Asier ESP1707 1696 6.0
24.Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alfredo ESP1228 1360 6.0
25.Orobengoa San Vicente, Galder ESP1716 1811 6.0
26.Diaz Diego, Alberto ESP---- ---- 6.0
27.Lopez Capape, Armando ESP1895 1895 6.0
28.Morante Rafael, Aritz ESP1647 1728 6.0
29.Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESP1665 1729 6.0
30.Balsategui Gonzalez, Aitor ESP1767 1802 6.0
31.Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio ESP1462 1428 5.5
32.Mangado Granado, Daniel AND1649 ---- 5.5
33.Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESP1628 1611 5.5
34.Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESP1548 1586 5.0
35.Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javier ESP1785 1822 5.0
36.Pomares Muñoz, Ruben ESP1489 1508 5.0
37.Veiga Ramil, Jesus Angel ESP1588 1621 5.0
38.Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro ESP1720 1723 5.0
39.Castrillo Vazquez, Mario ESP---- ---- 5.0
40.Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria ESP1568 1584 5.0
41.Fernandez De Gamarra Muguruza ESP1509 1544 5.0
42.Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando ESP1675 1732 5.0
43.Riano Gutierrez, Jose Maria ESP1500 1644 4.5
44.Ezquerra Lopez, Marcos FID---- ---- 3.5
45.Cantero Landa, Begona ESP1727 1634 3.0
46.Artetxe Campo, Patricia ESP1238 1299 3.0
47.Herrera Tamayo, Julio ESP---- ---- 1.0
48.Carmona V., Jose Abelardo ESP---- ---- 0.0
 1. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus             ESP 2393 f  2396  Eus
 2. Astasio Lopez, David                      ESP 2385 f  2382  Eus
 3. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos                ESP 2356 f  2374  Cnt
 4. Ortega Lopez, Mikel                       ESP 2310 f  2311  Nav
 5. Arnal Iturgaitz, Aitor                    ESP 2253    2149  Eus
 6. Prieto Aranguren, Alain                   ESP 2243    2238  Eus
 7. Saez, Frederic                            FRA 2237 f  ----
 8. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David               ESP 2208    2186  Nav
 9. Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon                  ESP 2202    2131  Eus
10. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo                    ESP 2170    2137  Eus
11. Revilla Rio, Francisco                    ESP 2152    2167  Cnt
12. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Francisco Javier ESP 2151    2150  Eus
13. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier                   ESP 2117    2109  Eus
14. Sanchez Carayol, Jesus Carlos             ESP 2114    2081  Val
15. Sevilla Subiza, Javier                    ESP 2047    2035  Nav
16. Juez Villar, Erik                         ESP 2014    1976  Eus
17. Ausin Matilla, Daniel                     ESP 2008    2038  Ctl
18. Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel                  ESP 1927    1934  Eus
19. Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo                   ESP 1923    1927  Eus
20. Lopez Capape, Armando                     ESP 1895    1895  Ara
21. Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose           ESP 1870    1883  Eus
22. Estefano Rilova, Fernando                 ESP 1859    1861  Ctl
23. Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javier         ESP 1785    1822  Eus
24. Balsategui Gonzalez, Aitor                ESP 1767    1802  Eus
25. Cantero Landa, Begona                     ESP 1727    1634  Eus
26. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro                 ESP 1720    1723  Nav
27. Orobengoa San Vicente, Galder             ESP 1716    1811  Eus
28. Alfaro Pinero, Asier                      ESP 1707    1696  Nav
29. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando             ESP 1675    1732  Ctl
30. Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo              ESP 1665    1729  Ctl
31. Mangado Granado, Daniel                   AND 1649    ----  Eus
32. Morante Rafael, Aritz                     ESP 1647    1728  Eus
33. Garralda Ruiz, Ander                      ESP 1628    1611  Nav
34. Veiga Ramil, Jesus Angel                  ESP 1588    1621  Eus
35. Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria                 ESP 1568    1584  Eus
36. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo                        ESP 1548    1586  Eus
37. Fernandez De Gamarra Muguruza             ESP 1509    1544  Eus
38. Riano Gutierrez, Jose Maria               ESP 1500    1644  Ctl
39. Pomares Muñoz, Ruben                      ESP 1489    1508  Eus
40. Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio                 ESP 1462    1428  Eus
41. Artetxe Campo, Patricia                   ESP 1238    1299  Ara
42. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alfredo                ESP 1228    1360  Ctl
43. Banos Rosique, Rafael                     ESP ----    1980  Eus
44. Carmona V., Jose Abelardo                 ESP ----    ----
45. Castrillo Vazquez, Mario                  ESP ----    ----
46. Diaz Diego, Alberto                       ESP ----    ----
47. Ezquerra Lopez, Marcos                    FID ----    ----
48. Herrera Tamayo, Julio                     ESP ----    ----