Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

5. Open Internacional sub-2300 Ciudad de Albacete 2016 Albacete (España)
28.04 - 02.05.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 86
Media elo: 1834
Organización: Jorge David Garcia Gata
Dirección: Jorge David Garcia Gata
Arbitraje: Andres Martinez Cebrian
Página oficial
info@openajedrezalbacete.com
Tel: 635 89 01 67

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2290 22637.0
2.Serna Lara, Sergio ESP2195f 21886.5
3.El Mchaouri Mas, Younes FRA2160 ----6.0
4.Youssoupov, Moisse FRA2228 ----6.0
5.Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel ESP2119 21075.5
6.Jordan Martinez, David ESP2133 21195.5
7.Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro ESP2076 20535.5
8.Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro ESP2119 21045.5
9.Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco JESP2151 21505.5
10.Molano Lafuente, Ismael ESP2037 20365.5
11.Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala ESP2246wm22895.5
12.Serarols Mabras, Bernat ESP2212 21955.5
13.Tirado Parra, Alberto ESP1927 19805.5
14.Lara Granero, Bio ESP2106 20885.0
15.Tierraseca Montero, Pablo ESP2110 20895.0
16.Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin VEN2145c 21345.0
17.Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan ESP1761 17545.0
18.Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier ESP2047 20395.0
19.Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP1976 19795.0
20.Lazaro Gomez, Joel ESP1715 17395.0
21.Fernandez Madrid, Carlos ESP2149c 21545.0
22.Castro Santimoteo, Raul ESP2001 19575.0
23.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus FrancisESP2043 20044.5
24.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP2272f 22534.5
25.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal LUX2121 21394.5
26.Fernandez Aransay, Fernando ESP1848 19264.5
27.Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis ESP1990 19674.5
28.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP2026 20474.5
29.Tevar Becerra, Alvaro ESP1790 18254.5
30.Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier ESP1961 20114.5
31.Garcia Serrano, Jose M. ESP1859 18894.5
32.Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin ESP1870 18804.5
33.*Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel ESP1956 19604.0
34.Moreto Quintana, Alex ESP2066 20554.0
35.Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben ESP1984 19644.0
36.Renteria, Jorge COL2258f 22794.0
37.Guillot Garcia, Antonio ESP1831 17954.0
38.Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo ESP1835 17624.0
39.Miquel Juan, Marcelo ESP1999 19664.0
40.Fernandez Mira, Alonso ESP1953 19294.0
41.Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel ESP1893 17934.0
42.La Orden Gil, Javier ESP2015 20184.0
43.Belinchon Calleja, David ESP1986 19844.0
44.Prieto Velasco, Rafael ESP1774 17824.0
45.Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel ESP1756 17364.0
46.Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel ESP2004 19704.0
47.Navarro Cabrera, Carlos ESP1861 18374.0
48.Moronta Furio, Diego ESP1888 18734.0
49.Galindo Montoya, Diego ESP1846 18314.0
50.Valls Navarro, Sara ESP1631 15434.0
51.Monteblanco Montesinos, SantiaESP1372 13304.0
52.Cordomi Forns, Francesc ESP1857 18503.5
53.Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin ESP1796 17743.5
54.Jordan Martinez, Miguel ESP2242 22283.5
55.Talavera Sotoca, Adela ESP1449 14033.5
56.Gomez Olmeda, Mario ESP1710 16743.5
57.Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio ESP1533 14913.5
58.Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria ESP1582 16473.5
59.*munoz Perez, Javier ESP1473 14333.5
60.La Orden Garcia, Raquel ESP1541 15533.0
61.Serra Ujaldon, Pau ESP1874 18543.0
62.Pastor Villalba, Arturo ESP1875 18593.0
63.*Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. ESP1788 17883.0
64.*Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel ESP1844 18683.0
65.Ponce Moratalla, David ESP1639 16093.0
66.Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo ESP1761 18003.0
67.Lario Cortes, Jose Maria ESP1743 17193.0
68.Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis ESP1517 15273.0
69.Merayo Estevez, Victor ESP1434 13953.0
70.Lasierra Arceiz, Javier ESP1522 15653.0
71.*Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1710 17773.0
72.Lopez Garijo, Antonio ESP1538 15133.0
73.Abanades Flores, Diego ESP1467 15843.0
74.Aledo Yanguas, David ESP1810 17922.5
75.*Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ESP1848 18482.5
76.*Mendez Manturano, Eduardo ESP1578 16222.5
77.Lopez Escribano, Oscar ESP1703 16932.5
78.Monteblanco Pinero, Raul SantiESP1475 14292.5
79.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1314 13512.5
80.Argemi Camp, Jaume ESP1630 16542.0
81.Lopez Soler, Jose ESP1181 11462.0
82.*Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel ESP1341 13472.0
83.Redondo Carrion, Ricardo ESP---- ----1.5
84.Lario Pla, Alejandro ESP---- ----1.0
85.Izquierdo Fuster, Joan ESP1151 11161.0
86.Otero Sanchez, Alejandro ESP1837 18720.5

Ronda 1

1. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 3. Otero Sanchez, Alejandro - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 4. Youssoupov, Moisse - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 1-0 5. Aledo Yanguas, David - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 6. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 0-1 7. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 8. Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 9. Talavera Sotoca, Adela - *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) 0-1 10. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) 1-0 11. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) 1-0 12. Moronta Furio, Diego - *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) 1-0 13. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) 1-0 14. Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala - *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) 1-0 15. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 16. *munoz Perez, Javier *) - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 17. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 18. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 0-1 19. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Tierraseca Montero, Pablo 0-1 20. Lara Granero, Bio - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 21. Ponce Moratalla, David - Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 22. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Argemi Camp, Jaume 1-0 23. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 0-1 24. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 25. La Orden Gil, Javier - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 26. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 0-1 27. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1/2 28. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 0-1 29. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi 1-0 30. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 31. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Merayo Estevez, Victor 1-0 32. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 0-1 33. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 34. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Izquierdo Fuster, Joan 1-0 35. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 36. Cordomi Forns, Francesc - Redondo Carrion, Ricardo 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 1-0 2. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 3. Renteria, Jorge - La Orden Gil, Javier 1/2 4. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala 0-1 5. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Youssoupov, Moisse 1-0 6. Serna Lara, Sergio - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1-0 7. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 0-1 8. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 0-1 9. *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1-0 10. *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) - Galindo Montoya, Diego 0-1 11. *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 12. *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) - Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 1/2 13. *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 1-0 14. *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi 1/2 15. *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 1-0 16. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - *munoz Perez, Javier *) 1-0 17. Jordan Martinez, David - Moronta Furio, Diego 1-0 18. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 19. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 0-1 20. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 21. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro - Cordomi Forns, Francesc 1-0 22. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 0-1 23. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 24. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Belinchon Calleja, David 1-0 25. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1-0 26. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Otero Sanchez, Alejandro 1-0 27. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1/2 28. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 29. Argemi Camp, Jaume - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 30. Abanades Flores, Diego - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 31. Merayo Estevez, Victor - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 0-1 32. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 33. Izquierdo Fuster, Joan - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 0-1 34. Redondo Carrion, Ricardo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Lara Granero, Bio - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala - Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 1/2 3. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 4. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 1/2 5. Jordan Martinez, David - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1-0 6. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 0-1 7. Renteria, Jorge - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 8. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1-0 9. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) 1-0 10. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) 0-1 11. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) 1-0 12. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) 1-0 13. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) 1-0 14. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) 0-1 15. Youssoupov, Moisse - *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 16. *munoz Perez, Javier *) - Merayo Estevez, Victor 0-1 17. La Orden Gil, Javier - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 18. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1-0 19. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 0-1 20. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 1/2 21. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Moreto Quintana, Alex 0-1 22. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 1/2 23. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1-0 24. Aledo Yanguas, David - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1/2 25. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1/2 26. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 27. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1/2 28. Moronta Furio, Diego - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0-1 29. Valls Navarro, Sara - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 30. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 31. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 32. Cordomi Forns, Francesc - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 33. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 34. Belinchon Calleja, David - Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1-0 35. Otero Sanchez, Alejandro - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 36. Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel - Talavera Sotoca, Adela 1-0 37. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 38. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Argemi Camp, Jaume 0-1 39. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 40. Izquierdo Fuster, Joan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 2. Serna Lara, Sergio - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 3. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Renteria, Jorge 1-0 4. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 1/2 5. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Tierraseca Montero, Pablo 1-0 6. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Youssoupov, Moisse 1/2 7. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 8. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1-0 9. *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 1/2 10. *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 11. *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) - Izquierdo Fuster, Joan 1-0 12. *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) - Ponce Moratalla, David 0-1 13. *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1-0 14. *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1/2 15. *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 16. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi - *munoz Perez, Javier *) 1-0 17. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1-0 18. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 19. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Cordomi Forns, Francesc 0-1 20. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1/2 21. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1/2 22. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 1-0 23. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 24. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 25. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 26. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1 27. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 1-0 28. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Belinchon Calleja, David 0-1 29. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1/2 30. Redondo Carrion, Ricardo - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 31. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 0-1 32. Argemi Camp, Jaume - Moronta Furio, Diego 1-0 33. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Valls Navarro, Sara 1-0 34. Abanades Flores, Diego - Galindo Montoya, Diego 0-1 35. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 1-0 36. Merayo Estevez, Victor - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 37. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 38. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Otero Sanchez, Alejandro + - 39. Talavera Sotoca, Adela - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 40. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 0-1 41. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Serna Lara, Sergio - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 3. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala 1/2 4. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 5. Cordomi Forns, Francesc - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 0-1 6. Jordan Martinez, David - Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 1/2 7. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 1-0 8. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - La Orden Gil, Javier 1/2 9. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo - *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) 1/2 10. Izquierdo Fuster, Joan - *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) 0-1 11. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) 1-0 12. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) 1/2 13. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) 1-0 14. *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 15. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 16. *munoz Perez, Javier *) - Otero Sanchez, Alejandro + - 17. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 18. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 19. Youssoupov, Moisse - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1-0 20. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 0-1 21. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 22. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 23. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 24. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 25. Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 26. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1/2 27. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 0-1 28. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1/2 29. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Merayo Estevez, Victor 1-0 30. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Argemi Camp, Jaume 1-0 31. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1-0 32. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 33. Ponce Moratalla, David - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 0-1 34. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 0-1 35. Aledo Yanguas, David - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi 1-0 36. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Redondo Carrion, Ricardo 1-0 37. Moronta Furio, Diego - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1-0 38. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 39. Valls Navarro, Sara - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 1-0 40. Lopez Soler, Jose - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 0-1 41. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 2. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 0-1 3. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 4. Renteria, Jorge - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 5. Lara Granero, Bio - Youssoupov, Moisse 0-1 6. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Moreto Quintana, Alex 1/2 7. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 8. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 9. *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1-0 10. *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) - *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) 1/2 11. *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) - Moronta Furio, Diego 0-1 12. *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) - *munoz Perez, Javier *) 0-1 13. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1/2 14. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) 0-1 15. *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Valls Navarro, Sara 0-1 16. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1/2 17. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1-0 18. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 0-1 19. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Cordomi Forns, Francesc 1/2 20. La Orden Gil, Javier - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 21. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel 1-0 22. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1/2 23. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 0-1 24. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1/2 25. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 26. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 27. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 28. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 29. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1/2 30. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 1/2 31. Argemi Camp, Jaume - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 0-1 32. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 33. Merayo Estevez, Victor - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 34. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Ponce Moratalla, David 1/2 35. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi - Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1-0 36. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Redondo Carrion, Ricardo 1-0 37. Abanades Flores, Diego - Izquierdo Fuster, Joan 1-0 38. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 39. Lopez Soler, Jose - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Serna Lara, Sergio - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 1/2 3. Youssoupov, Moisse - Jordan Martinez, David 1/2 4. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 0-1 5. Moreto Quintana, Alex - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 0-1 6. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1-0 7. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Tierraseca Montero, Pablo 0-1 8. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 9. Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala - *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) 1-0 10. *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 0-1 11. *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 12. Izquierdo Fuster, Joan - *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) 0-1 13. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) 1-0 14. *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1 15. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1/2 16. *munoz Perez, Javier *) - Argemi Camp, Jaume 1-0 17. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1-0 18. Belinchon Calleja, David - Renteria, Jorge 1/2 19. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1-0 20. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 21. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 22. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1-0 23. Cordomi Forns, Francesc - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 24. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 25. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 26. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1/2 27. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 1/2 28. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 1-0 29. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 30. Moronta Furio, Diego - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 31. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Valls Navarro, Sara 0-1 32. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 0-1 33. Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 34. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 0-1 35. Aledo Yanguas, David - Talavera Sotoca, Adela 0-1 36. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi 1-0 37. Ponce Moratalla, David - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 38. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Merayo Estevez, Victor 1-0 39. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 40. Redondo Carrion, Ricardo - Lopez Escribano, Oscar - + 41. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 42. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Lopez Soler, Jose 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala 1/2 2. Jordan Martinez, David - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 3. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Youssoupov, Moisse 0-1 4. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1/2 5. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 0-1 6. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 1/2 7. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 8. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1-0 9. *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel *) - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 0-1 10. *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo *) - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 0-1 11. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi - *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) 0-1 12. *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 0-1 13. *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J. *) - Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1/2 14. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel *) 1-0 15. *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 16. *munoz Perez, Javier *) - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 1/2 17. Lara Granero, Bio - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 18. Belinchon Calleja, David - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 0-1 19. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Moronta Furio, Diego 1-0 20. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Moreto Quintana, Alex + - 21. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 0-1 22. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1/2 23. La Orden Gil, Javier - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 0-1 24. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1/2 25. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 26. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 27. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Cordomi Forns, Francesc + - 28. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1/2 29. Talavera Sotoca, Adela - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 0-1 30. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 31. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 0-1 32. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel - + 33. Argemi Camp, Jaume - Merayo Estevez, Victor - + 34. Abanades Flores, Diego - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 35. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Izquierdo Fuster, Joan + -
 1. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2290    2263  MAD - villalba 64
 2. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2272 f  2253  MUR - beniaján
 3. Renteria, Jorge                COL 2258 f  2279  MAD - blanco y negro
 4. Collazo hidalgo-Gato, niala    ESP 2246 wm 2289  GAL - club capablanca
 5. Jordan Martinez, Miguel        ESP 2242    2228  VAL - c. m. castellón
 6. Youssoupov, Moisse             FRA 2228    ----
 7. Serarols Mabras, Bernat        ESP 2212    2195  VAL - eric valor
 8. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2195 f  2188  CTM - tarazona
 9. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes        FRA 2160    ----
10. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J ESP 2151    2150  EUS - eguidazu
11. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos       ESP 2149 c  2154  CAT - san josé de badalona
12. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2145 c  2134  VAL - gambito
13. Jordan Martinez, David         ESP 2133    2119  VAL - c. m. castellón
14. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal      LUX 2121    2139  MAD - torrelodones
15. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel  ESP 2119    2107  MUR - c. a. lorca
16. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro        ESP 2119    2104  CTM - ateneo
17. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo      ESP 2110    2089  CTM - parque sur
18. Lara Granero, Bio              ESP 2106    2088  CTM - excalibur
19. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro        ESP 2076    2053  CTL - c.d.a. alzheimer bierzo
20. Moreto Quintana, Alex          ESP 2066    2055  VAL - mislata
21. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier  ESP 2047    2039  CTM - zugzwang
22. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis ESP 2043    2004  CTM - excalibur
23. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2037    2036  CAT - montornés del vallés
24. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 2026    2047  MAD - torrelodones
25. La Orden Gil, Javier           ESP 2015    2018  CTM - ateneo
26. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel        ESP 2004    1970  CTM - excalibur
27. Castro Santimoteo, Raul        ESP 2001    1957  VAL - c. a. el 8
28. Miquel Juan, Marcelo           ESP 1999    1966  VAL - c. a. alcoy
29. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis   ESP 1990    1967  VAL - montserrat
30. Belinchon Calleja, David       ESP 1986    1984  VAL - peón avanzado
31. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben       ESP 1984    1964  VAL - montserrat
32. Villacorta Nicolas, David      ESP 1976    1979  CTL
33. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier  ESP 1961    2011  CTM - excalibur
34. *Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel     ESP 1956    1960  AND - once
35. Fernandez Mira, Alonso         ESP 1953    1929  VAL - c. a. alcoy
36. Tirado Parra, Alberto          ESP 1927    1980  MAD
37. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1893    1793  CTL - c. a. salamanca
38. Moronta Furio, Diego           ESP 1888    1873  VAL - c. a. el 8
39. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1875    1859  CTM - escaques
40. Serra Ujaldon, Pau             ESP 1874    1854  VAL - c. a. cocentaina
41. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1870    1880  CTL - santa marta salamanca
42. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1861    1837  CTM - parque sur
43. Garcia Serrano, Jose M.        ESP 1859    1889  MAD - expansión
44. Cordomi Forns, Francesc        ESP 1857    1850  CAT - vall de tenes
45. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando    ESP 1848    1926  MAD - tres cantos
46. *Martinez Colomar, Alejandro   ESP 1848    1848  BAL - once
47. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP 1846    1831  CTM - peón avanzado
48. *Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel      ESP 1844    1868  CAT - once
49. Otero Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 1837    1872  MAD - c. a. villaverde
50. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo      ESP 1835    1762  CTL
51. Guillot Garcia, Antonio        ESP 1831    1795  VAL - c. a. el 8
52. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1810    1792  VAL - enric valor
53. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin     ESP 1796    1774  VAL - benidorm
54. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro          ESP 1790    1825  MAD - tajamar
55. *Quintero Gemio, Antonio J.    ESP 1788    1788  CTL - once
56. Prieto Velasco, Rafael         ESP 1774    1782  AND - miraflores
57. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo            ESP 1761    1800  MAD - tajamar
58. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan        ESP 1761    1754  VAL - montserrat
59. Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel       ESP 1756    1736  MUR - c. a. trovero marín
60. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria       ESP 1743    1719  VAL - c. a. alcoy
61. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1715    1739  CTL - c. a. salamanca
62. *Garcia Andrinal, Antonio      ESP 1710    1777  MAD - once
63. Gomez Olmeda, Mario            ESP 1710    1674  CTM - tarazona
64. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1703    1693  CTM - peón avanzado
65. Ponce Moratalla, David         ESP 1639    1609  CTM - excalibur
66. Valls Navarro, Sara            ESP 1631    1543  CTM - la roda
67. Argemi Camp, Jaume             ESP 1630    1654  CAT - vall de tenes
68. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria  ESP 1582    1647  MAD - independiente
69. *Mendez Manturano, Eduardo     ESP 1578    1622  MAD - once
70. La Orden Garcia, Raquel        ESP 1541    1553  CTM - ateneo
71. Lopez Garijo, Antonio          ESP 1538    1513  CTM - capablanca
72. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio   ESP 1533    1491  CTM - capablanca
73. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier        ESP 1522    1565  ARA - c. a. tauste
74. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis    ESP 1517    1527  CTM - excalibur
75. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santi ESP 1475    1429  CTM - parque sur
76. *munoz Perez, Javier           ESP 1473    1433  GAL - once
77. Abanades Flores, Diego         ESP 1467    1584  MAD - independiente
78. Talavera Sotoca, Adela         ESP 1449    1403  CTM - la roda
79. Merayo Estevez, Victor         ESP 1434    1395  GAL - c.d.a. alzheimer bierzo
80. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia ESP 1372    1330  CTM - parque sur
81. *Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel      ESP 1341    1347  CAN - once
82. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1314    1351  MAD - san viator
83. Lopez Soler, Jose              ESP 1181    1146  MUR
84. Izquierdo Fuster, Joan         ESP 1151    1116  CAT - vall de tenes
85. Lario Pla, Alejandro           ESP ----    ----  VAL - c. a. alcoy
86. Redondo Carrion, Ricardo       ESP ----    ----  CTM - excalibur