Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

5. Open de Primavera La Casa del Ajedrez 2016 Madrid (España)
03.05 - 28.06.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 21
Media elo: 1444
Organización: La Casa del Ajedrez
Arbitraje: Jose Luis Martin Vazquez
Página oficial
info@lacasadelajedrez.com
Tel: 915 212 008

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis ESP180918688.5
2.Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo COL191319657.5
3.Martinez Pintor, Juan ESP166017625.5
4.Bellagamba, Pascal ESP167116785.0
5.Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl ESP--------5.0
6.Isabel Huertas, Pedro ESP105010995.0
7.Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo ESP--------5.0
8.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP161716804.5
9.Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. ESP159116574.5
10.Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima ESP140315084.5
11.Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis ESP--------4.0
12.González Morente, José Antonio ESP146315544.0
13.Rioyo Baylin, Lucas ESP146416223.0
14.Romero Vera, Jorge ESP109812813.0
15.Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio ESP149414911.5
16.Jacobs Maritzia, David ESP139515691.5
17.Calvo De Castro, Miguel ESP175918200.5
18.Centeno Mateos, Domingo ESP141014830.0
19.Villarroya Samaniego, Javier ESP136014690.0
20.Fernandez Garcia, Jorge ESP----15520.0
21.Robson, Matthew ESP1618----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo - Centeno Mateos, Domingo + - 2. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis 1/2 3. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Jacobs Maritzia, David 1/2 4. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Martinez Pintor, Juan - + 5. Robson, Matthew - Romero Vera, Jorge - - 6. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 7. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Fernandez Garcia, Jorge + - 8. Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo - Rioyo Baylin, Lucas 1-0 9. González Morente, José Antonio - Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1/2 2. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo 1-0 3. Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl - Calvo De Castro, Miguel + - 4. Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis - Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis 1-0 5. Bellagamba, Pascal - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 6. Jacobs Maritzia, David - Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio 0-1 7. Robson, Matthew - González Morente, José Antonio - + 8. Rioyo Baylin, Lucas - Romero Vera, Jorge + - 9. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1/2 2. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 3. Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio - Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis 0-1 4. Rioyo Baylin, Lucas - Isabel Huertas, Pedro 1-0 5. Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo - González Morente, José Antonio 0-1 6. Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis - Jacobs Maritzia, David + - 7. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Romero Vera, Jorge 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis - Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo 1-0 2. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1 3. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Rioyo Baylin, Lucas 1-0 4. González Morente, José Antonio - Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio + - 5. Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 6. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo 0-1 7. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Jacobs Maritzia, David 1-0 8. Romero Vera, Jorge - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. González Morente, José Antonio - Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis 0-1 2. Bellagamba, Pascal - Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl 1-0 3. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1-0 4. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 5. Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo - Isabel Huertas, Pedro 0-1 6. Rioyo Baylin, Lucas - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 0-1 7. Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis - Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio + - 8. Romero Vera, Jorge - Jacobs Maritzia, David 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 2. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo 0-1 3. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - González Morente, José Antonio + - 4. Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 0-1 5. Rioyo Baylin, Lucas - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 6. Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio - Romero Vera, Jorge - + 7. Jacobs Maritzia, David - Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis 0-1 2. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 3. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 4. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Romero Vera, Jorge 1-0 5. Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis - Rioyo Baylin, Lucas + - 6. Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo - Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl 0-1 7. Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio - González Morente, José Antonio - - 8. Jacobs Maritzia, David - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 2. Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis - Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo 0-1 3. Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1-0 4. Bellagamba, Pascal - Isabel Huertas, Pedro 1-0 5. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Rioyo Baylin, Lucas - - 6. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo 0-1 7. Romero Vera, Jorge - Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio - - 8. González Morente, José Antonio - Jacobs Maritzia, David 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl - Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis - + 2. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo - González Morente, José Antonio 1-0 3. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Bellagamba, Pascal + - 4. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Isabel Huertas, Pedro - + 5. Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo - Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis 1-0 6. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Romero Vera, Jorge + - 7. Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - + 8. Jacobs Maritzia, David - Rioyo Baylin, Lucas + -
 1. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo        COL 1913    1965  MAD
 2. Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis      ESP 1809    1868  MAD
 3. Calvo De Castro, Miguel         ESP 1759    1820  MAD
 4. Bellagamba, Pascal              ESP 1671    1678
 5. Martinez Pintor, Juan           ESP 1660    1762  MAD
 6. Robson, Matthew                 ESP 1618    ----
 7. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1617    1680  MAD
 8. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A.  ESP 1591    1657  MAD
 9. Tejerina Alfaro, Jose Ignacio   ESP 1494    1491  MAD
10. Rioyo Baylin, Lucas             ESP 1464    1622  MAD
11. González Morente, José Antonio  ESP 1463    1554
12. Centeno Mateos, Domingo         ESP 1410    1483  MAD
13. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima        ESP 1403    1508  MAD
14. Jacobs Maritzia, David          ESP 1395    1569
15. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier    ESP 1360    1469  MAD
16. Romero Vera, Jorge              ESP 1098    1281  MAD
17. Isabel Huertas, Pedro           ESP 1050    1099  MAD
18. Fernandez Garcia, Jorge         ESP ----    1552  MAD
19. Cadenas Rodríguez, Gonzalo      ESP ----    ----
20. Ercoreca Goicoechea, Luis       ESP ----    ----
21. Montoro Martínez, Pedro Raúl    ESP ----    ----