Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

11. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2016 - sub-12 sub-14 Alcobendas (España)
14.05.2016
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 22
Media elo: 1262
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
Dirección: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
Arbitraje: Antonio Gonzalez Tedin
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP175017666.5
2.Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo ESP141114705.5
3.Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose ESP133614265.0
4.Menendez Hernandez, Carlos ESP148515405.0
5.Ferrando Marti, Roberto ESP154516074.5
6.Martinez Dominguez, David ESP--------4.5
7.Sanchez Marquez, Diego ESP114812224.0
8.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP124712324.0
9.Mataix Serrano, Ricardo ESP----12034.0
10.Patino Gomez, Celia ESP--------4.0
11.Moreno Fernandez, Jaime ESP124013363.0
12.Caceres San Martin, Daniel ESP100510533.0
13.Farinas Espana, Alberto ESP--------3.0
14.Perdiguero Herreros, AlejandroESP--------3.0
15.Espana Farinas, Alfredo ESP--------2.5
16.Diez Canete, Ivan ESP--------2.0
17.Martinez Bermudez, Gonzalo ESP--------2.0
18.Molina Malho, Lorenzo ESP--------2.0
19.Lopez Abejon, Oscar ESP--------2.0
20.Sanchez Martin, Pablo ESP--------1.5
21.Carretero Jimenez, Alvaro ESP--------0.0
22.Reyes Martinez, Alejandro ESP--------0.0

 1. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando  ESP 1750    1766
 2. Ferrando Marti, Roberto        ESP 1545    1607
 3. Menendez Hernandez, Carlos     ESP 1485    1540  Alcobendas
 4. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo           ESP 1411    1470
 5. Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose  ESP 1336    1426
 6. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian       ESP 1247    1232
 7. Moreno Fernandez, Jaime        ESP 1240    1336
 8. Sanchez Marquez, Diego         ESP 1148    1222
 9. Caceres San Martin, Daniel     ESP 1005    1053
10. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo        ESP ----    1203
11. Carretero Jimenez, Alvaro      ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
12. Diez Canete, Ivan              ESP ----    ----
13. Espana Farinas, Alfredo        ESP ----    ----
14. Farinas Espana, Alberto        ESP ----    ----
15. Lopez Abejon, Oscar            ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
16. Martinez Bermudez, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ----
17. Martinez Dominguez, David      ESP ----    ----
18. Molina Malho, Lorenzo          ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
19. Patino Gomez, Celia            ESP ----    ----
20. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP ----    ----
21. Reyes Martinez, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
22. Sanchez Martin, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas