Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

I Torneo 60+30 C.A. Alpedrete 2016 Alpedrete (España)
05.06 - 31.07.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 24
Media elo: 1425
Organiza: Club Ajedrez Alpedrete
Director: Oscar Martin Prieto
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
ajealpedrete@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Serrano Martinez, Francisco JoseESP187419027.0
2.Romero Fite, Miguel Jose ESP166917206.5
3.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP--------6.0
4.Movilla Calleja, David ESP186019046.0
5.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP155016335.5
6.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP145815265.5
7.Grigaliunas, Mindaugas ESP181619025.0
8.Rollano Carcajona, Ruben ESP173018065.0
9.Tolosana Esteban, Enrique ESP164217005.0
10.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP140314805.0
11.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP--------4.5
12.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP161716804.5
13.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP124712324.5
14.Liceras Ruiz, Manuel ESP179618654.0
15.Matia Espada, Fernando ESP158616184.0
16.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP151316114.0
17.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP144515054.0
18.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP--------4.0
19.Valls Uriol, Francisco ESP--------4.0
20.Benitez Robles, Antonio ESP139014903.5
21.Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto ESP125813193.0
22.Figueroa Galup, Cristobal AndresESP119613423.0
23.Herreros Villalba, Ana ESP--------2.0

Ronda 1

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose - Alonso Saiz, Luis 1-0 2. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Movilla Calleja, David 0-1 3. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres 1-0 4. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 0-1 5. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1/2 6. Valls Uriol, Francisco - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1/2 7. Herreros Villalba, Ana - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 8. Matia Espada, Fernando - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Movilla Calleja, David - Matia Espada, Fernando 1-0 2. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Grigaliunas, Mindaugas 1/2 3. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 0-1 4. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 5. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1-0 6. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - + 7. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0 8. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Herreros Villalba, Ana 1-0 9. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas - Movilla Calleja, David 1/2 2. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose 0-1 3. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1-0 4. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 5. Matia Espada, Fernando - Valls Uriol, Francisco 1/2 6. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres + - 7. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Alonso Saiz, Luis 1-0 8. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 9. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0

Ronda 4

1. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose 0-1 2. Movilla Calleja, David - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 1-0 3. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 4. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1-0 5. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 1-0 6. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Grigaliunas, Mindaugas 1-0 7. Valls Uriol, Francisco - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 8. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 9. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose - Movilla Calleja, David 1/2 2. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1-0 3. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 4. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 5. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Benitez Robles, Antonio 0-1 6. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 7. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 8. Herreros Villalba, Ana - Valls Uriol, Francisco 1/2 9. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 10. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Movilla Calleja, David - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 2. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose 1/2 3. Benitez Robles, Antonio - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 4. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0 5. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Matia Espada, Fernando 0-1 6. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 7. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 8. Valls Uriol, Francisco - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0 9. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres - Herreros Villalba, Ana 1-0 10. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 2. Matia Espada, Fernando - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - + 3. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 4. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben + - 5. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Valls Uriol, Francisco 1-0 6. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 7. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1/2 8. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 9. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose 0-1 2. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 0-1 3. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 1-0 4. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 5. Valls Uriol, Francisco - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 0-1 6. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1 7. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 8. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1/2 9. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Herreros Villalba, Ana 1-0 10. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose - Grigaliunas, Mindaugas 1/2 2. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 3. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel + - 4. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Matia Espada, Fernando 1-0 5. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 6. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 7. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto + - 8. Herreros Villalba, Ana - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 0-1 9. Valls Uriol, Francisco - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres 1-0
 1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1902    1874
 2. Movilla Calleja, David           ESP 1904    1860
 3. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas           ESP 1902    1816
 4. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel             ESP 1865    1796
 5. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben         ESP 1806    1730
 6. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose         ESP 1720    1669
 7. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique        ESP 1700    1642
 8. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier  ESP 1680    1617
 9. Matia Espada, Fernando           ESP 1618    1586
10. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1633    1550
11. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio            ESP 1611    1513
12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio        ESP 1526    1458
13. Alonso Saiz, Luis                ESP 1505    1445
14. Ghavami, Mahmoud                 ESP 1480    1403
15. Benitez Robles, Antonio          ESP 1490    1390
16. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto       ESP 1319    1258
17. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian         ESP 1232    1247
18. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres ESP 1342    1196
19. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro           ESP 1180    1148
20. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos          ESP ----    ----
21. De La Torre Campo, Rafael        ESP ----    ----
22. Herreros Villalba, Ana           ESP ----    ----
23. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----
24. Valls Uriol, Francisco           ESP ----    ----