Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

I Abierto Internacional Ciudad de León 2016 León (España)
11 - 12.06.2016
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 10s.
Participantes: 92
Arbitraje: Javier Perez Llera
Página oficial
open.magistraleon@elajedrezdelfuturo.com

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

 1. Strikovic, Aleksa              SRB 2540 g  2513    7.0
 2. Hoffman, Alejandro             ARG 2476 g  2444    6.5
 3. Teske, Henrik                  GER 2518 g  ----    6.5
 4. Dominguez Alcon, Victor        ESP 2088    2214    6.5
 5. Murcia Paredes, Angel          ESP 2128 c  ----    6.0
 6. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 2097    2004    6.0
 7. Alonso Alonso, Ivan            ESP 2120    2118    6.0
 8. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A.    ESP 2182    2131    6.0
 9. Sahelices Casado, Roberto      ESP 2095    2044    6.0
10. Gonzalez Valero, Julio         ESP 2304    ----    5.5
11. Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis       ESP 2088    ----    5.5
12. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP 1687    1981    5.5
13. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan         ESP 2063    2063    5.5
14. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1998    2001    5.5
15. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel    ESP 2177    2200    5.0
16. Laiz Ibanez, Hector            ESP 1914    2217    5.0
17. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo         ESP 1954    2178    5.0
18. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio    ESP 2296 f  2264    5.0
19. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel         ESP 2041    2076    5.0
20. Lenz, Jonas                    GER 2013    2013    5.0
21. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi           ESP 1920    ----    5.0
22. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando  ESP 2048    2107    5.0
23. Cabello Aguilar, Enrique       ESP 2017    2016    5.0
24. Esteban Romo, Francisco J      ESP 2019    2080    5.0
25. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar          ESP 1927    ----    5.0
26. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos       ESP 1922    1894    5.0
27. Acero Solis, Alberto           ESP 2029    ----    5.0
28. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1885    ----    4.5
29. Santos Fernandez, Ismael       ESP 1891    1919    4.5
30. Martinez Fernandez, Raul       ESP 1946    2008    4.5
31. Kolar, Jelena                  SRB 1989    ----    4.5
32. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier       ESP 2001    2003    4.5
33. Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos    ESP 1955    1983    4.5
34. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1392    ----    4.5
35. Perez Renones, Jose Fermin     ESP 1694    1875    4.5
36. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis    ESP 1905    1877    4.5
37. Garcia Amor, Isidoro           ESP 1592    1529    4.5
38. Zotes Flecha, Luis             ESP 1794    1797    4.0
39. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio       ESP 2161    2075    4.0
40. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo       ESP ----    1898    4.0
41. Alvarez Otero, Agustin         --- ----    1786    4.0
42. Diaz Alonso, Javier            ESP 1659    1647    4.0
43. Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio       ESP 1530    1445    4.0
44. Raya Rodriguez, Juan           ESP 1649    1746    4.0
45. Rodriguez Buron, Carlos        ESP 1570    ----    4.0
46. Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino      ESP 1727    1722    4.0
47. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio    ESP 1706    1838    4.0
48. Garcia Diez, Mariano           ESP 1897    1968    4.0
49. Galard Agustin, Tomas E.       ESP 1896    1872    4.0
50. Gorgojo Freijo, Diego          ESP ----    1890    4.0
51. Lopez Fraga, Vicente           ESP 1702    1662    4.0
52. Diez Villace, Victor           ESP 1666    1758    4.0
53. Carbajal Mendez, Abel          ESP 1569    1688    4.0
54. Romero Navas, Miguel           ESP ----    ----    4.0
55. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel  ESP 2012    ----    3.5
56. Mena Hernandez, Diego          ESP 1683    1639    3.5
57. Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii      ESP 1742    1719    3.5
58. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP 1246    1515    3.5
59. Petrican, Petru Cosmin         ESP 1507    1476    3.5
60. Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos  ESP 1577    1551    3.5
61. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio ESP 1711    1714    3.0
62. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin        ESP 1715    ----    3.0
63. Martin Labrada, Angel          ESP 1555    1434    3.0
64. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1742    1596    3.0
65. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP 1717    1691    3.0
66. Alonso Lopez, Santiago         ESP 1581    1543    3.0
67. Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos     ESP 1590    1534    3.0
68. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel        ESP 1515    1555    3.0
69. Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon     ESP 1530    1523    3.0
70. Martin Palacios, Sergio        ESP 1694    1645    3.0
71. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1542    1662    3.0
72. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota      ESP 1376    1392    3.0
73. Laiz Lopez, Roberto            ESP 1441    ----    3.0
74. Vuelta Villar, Andrea          ESP ----    ----    2.5
75. Lopez Diez, Fernando           ESP ----    ----    2.5
76. Marcilla Perez, Illan          ESP 1402    1418    2.5
77. Martinez Benavides, Cecilia    ESP 1246    ----    2.5
78. Guardia Suarez, Hector         ESP 1380    ----    2.5
79. Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro   ESP 1259    1417    2.0
80. Iglesias Vidal, Luis           ESP 1512    1552    2.0
81. Blanco Cachero,ivan            ESP 1367    1237    2.0
82. Martin Labrada, Carmen         ESP ----    ----    2.0
83. Melero Fernandez, Jose M       ESP 1081    1268    2.0
84. Rubial Blanco, Heriberto       ESP 1043    ----    2.0
85. Garcia Perez, Sergio           ESP ----    ----    2.0
86. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso     ESP 1121    1383    1.5
87. Blanco Cordero, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----    1.0
88. Blazquez Lopez, Berna          ESP 2177    2133    0.0
89. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro        ESP 2134    ----    0.0
90. Quintana Toribio, Felix        ESP 1543    1562    0.0
91. Jato Fernandez, Nicolas        ESP 1527    1876    0.0
92. Vazquez, Maria Luz             ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Gm Strikovic, Aleksa - Rodriguez Yague, Fermin 1-0 2. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio - Gm Teske, Henrik 0-1 3. Gm Hoffman, Alejandro - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 4. Lopez Fraga, Vicente - Gonzalez Valero, Julio 0-1 5. Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Perez Renones, Jose Fermin 1-0 6. Martin Palacios, Sergio - Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. 0-1 7. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel - Prado Lobo, Jonas 1-0 8. Mena Hernandez, Diego - Blazquez Lopez, Berna + - 9. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio - Diez Villace, Victor 1-0 10. Diaz Alonso, Javier - Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro + - 11. Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel - Raya Rodriguez, Juan 1-0 12. Garcia Amor, Isidoro - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 0-1 13. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto - Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos 1-0 14. Alonso Lopez, Santiago - Sahelices Casado, Roberto 0-1 15. Dominguez Alcon, Victor - Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos 1-0 16. Rodriguez Buron, Carlos - Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis 0-1 17. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1-0 18. Martin Labrada, Angel - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 1-0 19. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Quintana Toribio, Felix + - 20. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Acero Solis, Alberto 0-1 21. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon 1-0 22. Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio - Cabello Aguilar, Enrique 1-0 23. Lenz, Jonas - Jato Fernandez, Nicolas + - 24. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel - Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 0-1 25. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 1-0 26. Petrican, Petru Cosmin - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 27. Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos - Laiz Lopez, Roberto 1-0 28. Marcilla Perez, Illan - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 29. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1/2 30. Guardia Suarez, Hector - Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 0-1 31. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos - Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1-0 32. Blanco Cachero,ivan - Ahmed Harjour, Arabi 0-1 33. Laiz Ibanez, Hector - Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro 1-0 34. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose - Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1-0 35. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo - Martinez Benavides, Cecilia 1-0 36. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso - Garcia Diez, Mariano 0-1 37. Galard Agustin, Tomas E. - Melero Fernandez, Jose M 1-0 38. Rubial Blanco, Heriberto - Santos Fernandez, Ismael 0-1 39. Gorgojo Freijo, Diego - Blanco Cordero, Alvaro - + 40. Garcia Perez, Sergio - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 0-1 41. Zotes Flecha, Luis - Lopez Diez, Fernando 1-0 42. Martin Labrada, Carmen - Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii 0-1 43. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Romero Navas, Miguel 1-0 44. Vazquez, Maria Luz - Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino - + 45. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio - Vuelta Villar, Andrea 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Gm Strikovic, Aleksa 0-1 2. Gm Teske, Henrik - Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar - Gm Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 4. Gonzalez Valero, Julio - Llamazares Lopez, Carlos 1-0 5. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi - Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 0-1 6. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. - Laiz Ibanez, Hector 0-1 7. Garcia Diez, Mariano - Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel 0-1 8. Santos Fernandez, Ismael - Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio 1/2 9. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel 1-0 10. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo 1-0 11. Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii - Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto 0-1 12. Sahelices Casado, Roberto - Galard Agustin, Tomas E. 1-0 13. Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino - Dominguez Alcon, Victor 0-1 14. Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis - Zotes Flecha, Luis 1-0 15. Mena Hernandez, Diego - Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 1/2 16. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1-0 17. Acero Solis, Alberto - Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio 1-0 18. Diaz Alonso, Javier - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 0-1 19. Lenz, Jonas - Martin Labrada, Angel 1-0 20. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel - Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio 1-0 21. Blanco Cordero, Alvaro - Herrera Gonzalez, Javier 0-1 22. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 1-0 23. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Petrican, Petru Cosmin 1-0 24. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 25. Cabello Aguilar, Enrique - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1-0 26. Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon - Kolar, Jelena 0-1 27. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 1-0 28. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Gorgojo Freijo, Diego 0-1 29. Laiz Lopez, Roberto - Alvarez Otero, Agustin 0-1 30. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin - Calvo Fernandez, Isabel 0-1 31. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota - Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio 0-1 32. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Marcilla Perez, Illan 1-0 33. Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro - Lopez Fraga, Vicente 0-1 34. Perez Renones, Jose Fermin - Guardia Suarez, Hector 1-0 35. Martinez Benavides, Cecilia - Martin Palacios, Sergio 0-1 36. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Blanco Cachero,ivan 1-0 37. Diez Villace, Victor - Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1-0 38. Raya Rodriguez, Juan - Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1-0 39. Melero Fernandez, Jose M - Garcia Amor, Isidoro 0-1 40. Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos - Garcia Perez, Sergio 1-0 41. Lopez Diez, Fernando - Alonso Lopez, Santiago 0-1 42. Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos - Martin Labrada, Carmen 1-0 43. Romero Navas, Miguel - Rodriguez Buron, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Gm Strikovic, Aleksa - Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Dominguez Alcon, Victor - Gm Teske, Henrik 0-1 3. Gm Hoffman, Alejandro - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 1-0 4. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Gonzalez Valero, Julio 1/2 5. Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Acero Solis, Alberto 1-0 6. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel - Lenz, Jonas 1/2 7. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 1-0 8. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto - Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1/2 9. Laiz Ibanez, Hector - Sahelices Casado, Roberto 1-0 10. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 11. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Santos Fernandez, Ismael 1/2 12. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Mena Hernandez, Diego 1-0 13. Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 14. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio - Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. 0-1 15. Lopez Fraga, Vicente - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 0-1 16. Martin Palacios, Sergio - Cabello Aguilar, Enrique 0-1 17. Kolar, Jelena - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 18. Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos - Perez Renones, Jose Fermin 1/2 19. Garcia Amor, Isidoro - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 20. Alonso Lopez, Santiago - Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 0-1 21. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos - Prado Lobo, Jonas 0-1 22. Rodriguez Buron, Carlos - Ahmed Harjour, Arabi 0-1 23. Martin Labrada, Angel - Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 0-1 24. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo - Diez Villace, Victor 0-1 25. Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio - Garcia Diez, Mariano 1-0 26. Galard Agustin, Tomas E. - Diaz Alonso, Javier 1/2 27. Gorgojo Freijo, Diego - Raya Rodriguez, Juan 0-1 28. Zotes Flecha, Luis - Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos 1-0 29. Alvarez Otero, Agustin - Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos 1-0 30. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel - Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii 0-1 31. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 0-1 32. Vuelta Villar, Andrea - Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 0-1 33. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio - Blanco Cordero, Alvaro 1-0 34. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Petrican, Petru Cosmin 1-0 35. Blanco Cachero,ivan - Rodriguez Yague, Fermin 0-1 36. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro 1-0 37. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Martinez Benavides, Cecilia 1-0 38. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso - Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon 0-1 39. Rubial Blanco, Heriberto - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 0-1 40. Garcia Perez, Sergio - Laiz Lopez, Roberto 0-1 41. Marcilla Perez, Illan - Melero Fernandez, Jose M 1-0 42. Guardia Suarez, Hector - Lopez Diez, Fernando 0-1 43. Martin Labrada, Carmen - Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Gm Strikovic, Aleksa 0-1 2. Gm Teske, Henrik - Herrera Gonzalez, Javier 1-0 3. Laiz Ibanez, Hector - Gm Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 4. Gonzalez Valero, Julio - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 5. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel 0-1 6. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel - Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio 1/2 7. Lenz, Jonas - Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto 1/2 8. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. - Ahmed Harjour, Arabi 0-1 9. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel 0-1 10. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Santos Fernandez, Ismael 0-1 11. Sahelices Casado, Roberto - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 0-1 12. Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii - Dominguez Alcon, Victor 0-1 13. Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis - Alvarez Otero, Agustin 1-0 14. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 1-0 15. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Zotes Flecha, Luis 1-0 16. Diez Villace, Victor - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 0-1 17. Acero Solis, Alberto - Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1-0 18. Cabello Aguilar, Enrique - Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. Raya Rodriguez, Juan - Kolar, Jelena 0-1 20. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio 1-0 21. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose - Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 0-1 22. Mena Hernandez, Diego - Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos 0-1 23. Perez Renones, Jose Fermin - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 24. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Galard Agustin, Tomas E. 1-0 25. Diaz Alonso, Javier - Llamazares Lopez, Carlos 1-0 26. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo 0-1 27. Garcia Diez, Mariano - Rodriguez Buron, Carlos 1-0 28. Gorgojo Freijo, Diego - Martin Labrada, Angel 1-0 29. Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 0-1 30. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 1-0 31. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio 0-1 32. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Calvo Fernandez, Isabel 1-0 33. Laiz Lopez, Roberto - Lopez Fraga, Vicente 0-1 34. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota - Martin Palacios, Sergio 1-0 35. Lopez Diez, Fernando - Garcia Amor, Isidoro 0-1 36. Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos - Romero Navas, Miguel 1-0 37. Blanco Cordero, Alvaro - Alonso Lopez, Santiago 0-1 38. Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos - Vuelta Villar, Andrea 1/2 39. Petrican, Petru Cosmin - Marcilla Perez, Illan 1-0 40. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso - Guardia Suarez, Hector 1-0 41. Melero Fernandez, Jose M - Blanco Cachero,ivan 0-1 42. Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro - Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1-0 43. Martinez Benavides, Cecilia - Garcia Perez, Sergio 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gm Strikovic, Aleksa - Gm Teske, Henrik 1-0 2. Gm Hoffman, Alejandro - Gonzalez Valero, Julio 1/2 3. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel - Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio - Lenz, Jonas 0-1 5. Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel - Herrera Gonzalez, Javier 1-0 6. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1-0 7. Dominguez Alcon, Victor - Laiz Ibanez, Hector 1-0 8. Kolar, Jelena - Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis 1/2 9. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 1-0 10. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Prado Lobo, Jonas 0-1 11. Santos Fernandez, Ismael - Acero Solis, Alberto 1-0 12. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Cabello Aguilar, Enrique 1/2 13. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 1-0 14. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Diaz Alonso, Javier 1-0 15. Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 16. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio - Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. 0-1 17. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 0-1 18. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio - Sahelices Casado, Roberto 0-1 19. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 20. Lopez Fraga, Vicente - Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 0-1 21. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo - Raya Rodriguez, Juan 1-0 22. Garcia Amor, Isidoro - Garcia Diez, Mariano 1-0 23. Alonso Lopez, Santiago - Gorgojo Freijo, Diego 0-1 24. Zotes Flecha, Luis - Diez Villace, Victor 1-0 25. Alvarez Otero, Agustin - Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos 1-0 26. Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio - Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii 0-1 27. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1-0 28. Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino - Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 1/2 29. Galard Agustin, Tomas E. - Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos 1-0 30. Petrican, Petru Cosmin - Perez Renones, Jose Fermin 0-1 31. Vuelta Villar, Andrea - Mena Hernandez, Diego 0-1 32. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos - Laiz Lopez, Roberto 1-0 33. Martin Palacios, Sergio - Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro 0-1 34. Rodriguez Buron, Carlos - Martinez Benavides, Cecilia 1-0 35. Marcilla Perez, Illan - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1/2 36. Martin Labrada, Angel - Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1-0 37. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Blanco Cordero, Alvaro 1-0 38. Blanco Cachero,ivan - Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon 0-1 39. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel - Martin Labrada, Carmen 1-0 40. Romero Navas, Miguel - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 0-1 41. Rubial Blanco, Heriberto - Lopez Diez, Fernando 1/2 42. Guardia Suarez, Hector - Melero Fernandez, Jose M 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Gm Hoffman, Alejandro - Gm Strikovic, Aleksa 1/2 2. Gm Teske, Henrik - Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel 1-0 3. Gonzalez Valero, Julio - Lenz, Jonas 1-0 4. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi - Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel 0-1 5. Santos Fernandez, Ismael - Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto 0-1 6. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Dominguez Alcon, Victor 0-1 7. Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis - Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos 1-0 8. Cabello Aguilar, Enrique - Kolar, Jelena 1-0 9. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 10. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 11. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar - Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio 1-0 13. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Laiz Ibanez, Hector 1-0 14. Sahelices Casado, Roberto - Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo 1-0 15. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 0-1 16. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Alvarez Otero, Agustin 1-0 17. Gorgojo Freijo, Diego - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 0-1 18. Acero Solis, Alberto - Zotes Flecha, Luis 0-1 19. Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii - Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1/2 20. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1-0 21. Perez Renones, Jose Fermin - Garcia Amor, Isidoro 1-0 22. Mena Hernandez, Diego - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 0-1 23. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose - Galard Agustin, Tomas E. 0-1 24. Diaz Alonso, Javier - Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1/2 25. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio 1-0 26. Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon - Llamazares Lopez, Carlos 0-1 27. Garcia Diez, Mariano - Alonso Lopez, Santiago 1-0 28. Iglesias Vidal, Luis - Rodriguez Yague, Fermin 0-1 29. Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro - Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio 0-1 30. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Rodriguez Buron, Carlos 0-1 31. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota - Lopez Fraga, Vicente 0-1 32. Diez Villace, Victor - Martin Labrada, Angel 1-0 33. Raya Rodriguez, Juan - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 1-0 34. Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos - Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio 0-1 35. Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos - Calvo Fernandez, Isabel 1-0 36. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Petrican, Petru Cosmin 1-0 37. Lopez Diez, Fernando - Marcilla Perez, Illan 1-0 38. Laiz Lopez, Roberto - Vuelta Villar, Andrea 0-1 39. Blanco Cordero, Alvaro - Martin Palacios, Sergio 0-1 40. Garcia Perez, Sergio - Blanco Cachero,ivan 0-1 41. Martinez Benavides, Cecilia - Romero Navas, Miguel 0-1 42. Martin Labrada, Carmen - Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1/2 43. Melero Fernandez, Jose M - Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Gm Strikovic, Aleksa - Gonzalez Valero, Julio 1-0 2. Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel - Gm Teske, Henrik 0-1 3. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto - Gm Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 4. Dominguez Alcon, Victor - Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis 1-0 5. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel - Cabello Aguilar, Enrique 1/2 6. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 0-1 7. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier - Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. 0-1 8. Zotes Flecha, Luis - Sahelices Casado, Roberto 0-1 9. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1-0 10. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar - Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando 0-1 11. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Ahmed Harjour, Arabi 1-0 12. Lenz, Jonas - Santos Fernandez, Ismael 1-0 13. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Prado Lobo, Jonas 1/2 14. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel - Perez Renones, Jose Fermin 0-1 15. Kolar, Jelena - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 16. Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 0-1 17. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii 1-0 18. Galard Agustin, Tomas E. - Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio 0-1 19. Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Rodriguez Yague, Fermin 1-0 20. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio - Acero Solis, Alberto 0-1 21. Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino - Llamazares Lopez, Carlos 0-1 22. Laiz Ibanez, Hector - Diez Villace, Victor 1-0 23. Garcia Amor, Isidoro - Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis 1/2 24. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo - Diaz Alonso, Javier 1-0 25. Lopez Fraga, Vicente - Garcia Diez, Mariano 0-1 26. Rodriguez Buron, Carlos - Gorgojo Freijo, Diego 0-1 27. Alvarez Otero, Agustin - Raya Rodriguez, Juan 1-0 28. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio 0-1 29. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose - Mena Hernandez, Diego 0-1 30. Lopez Diez, Fernando - Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos 0-1 31. Vuelta Villar, Andrea - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 0-1 32. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio - Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon 1-0 33. Blanco Cachero,ivan - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 0-1 34. Martin Palacios, Sergio - Iglesias Vidal, Luis 1-0 35. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel - Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos 1-0 36. Alonso Lopez, Santiago - Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota 1-0 37. Martin Labrada, Angel - Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro 1-0 38. Romero Navas, Miguel - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 1-0 39. Petrican, Petru Cosmin - Guardia Suarez, Hector 1-0 40. Marcilla Perez, Illan - Martin Labrada, Carmen 1/2 41. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso - Martinez Benavides, Cecilia 0-1 42. Laiz Lopez, Roberto - Blanco Cordero, Alvaro 1-0 43. Rubial Blanco, Heriberto - Garcia Perez, Sergio 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Dominguez Alcon, Victor - Gm Strikovic, Aleksa 1/2 2. Gm Teske, Henrik - Gm Hoffman, Alejandro 1/2 3. Gonzalez Valero, Julio - Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan 1/2 4. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A. - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 1-0 5. Sahelices Casado, Roberto - Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel 1-0 6. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando - Cm Murcia Paredes, Angel 0-1 7. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Lenz, Jonas 1-0 8. Cabello Aguilar, Enrique - Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto 0-1 9. Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 10. Perez Renones, Jose Fermin - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 11. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Kolar, Jelena 1-0 12. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Fm Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 0-1 13. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio - Laiz Ibanez, Hector 0-1 14. Acero Solis, Alberto - Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo 1-0 15. Garcia Diez, Mariano - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 0-1 16. Santos Fernandez, Ismael - Herrera Gonzalez, Javier 1/2 17. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Gorgojo Freijo, Diego 1-0 18. Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio - Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 0-1 19. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos - Zotes Flecha, Luis 1-0 20. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi - Alvarez Otero, Agustin 1-0 21. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1-0 22. Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos - Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos 0-1 23. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Mena Hernandez, Diego 1-0 24. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Galard Agustin, Tomas E. 1/2 25. Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii - Garcia Amor, Isidoro 0-1 26. Diez Villace, Victor - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1-0 27. Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino - Alonso Lopez, Santiago 1-0 28. Diaz Alonso, Javier - Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio 1-0 29. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin - Rodriguez Buron, Carlos 0-1 30. Raya Rodriguez, Juan - Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio 1-0 31. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Martin Labrada, Angel 1-0 32. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel - Lopez Fraga, Vicente 0-1 33. Romero Navas, Miguel - Martin Palacios, Sergio 1-0 34. Petrican, Petru Cosmin - Lopez Diez, Fernando 1-0 35. Vuelta Villar, Andrea - Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 0-1 36. Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos - Blanco Cachero,ivan 1-0 37. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Melero Fernandez, Jose M 1-0 38. Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon - Martin Labrada, Carmen 1-0 39. Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro - Laiz Lopez, Roberto 0-1 40. Martinez Benavides, Cecilia - Marcilla Perez, Illan 1/2 41. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota - Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 1-0 42. Guardia Suarez, Hector - Blanco Cordero, Alvaro 1-0 43. Garcia Perez, Sergio - Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1-0

Ronda 9

 1. Strikovic, Aleksa              SRB 2540 g  2513  GAL
 2. Teske, Henrik                  GER 2518 g  ----  Alemania
 3. Hoffman, Alejandro             ARG 2476 g  2444  Gal Chantada
 4. Gonzalez Valero, Julio         ESP 2304    ----  Ctl S. Isidoro
 5. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio    ESP 2296 f  2264  Ctl Cd Temple
 6. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A.    ESP 2182    2131  Ast Pablo Moran
 7. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel    ESP 2177    2200  Rio S.a. Logronesa
 8. Blazquez Lopez, Berna          ESP 2177    2133  Ast Pablo Moran
 9. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio       ESP 2161    2075  Ctl S. Isidoro
10. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro        ESP 2134    ----  Ctl Alzheimer Bierzo
11. Murcia Paredes, Angel          ESP 2128 c  ----  Mur Cabezo Torres
12. Alonso Alonso, Ivan            ESP 2120    2118  Eus Sestao
13. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 2097    2004  Ast Pablo Moran
14. Sahelices Casado, Roberto      ESP 2095    2044  Ctl Alzheimer Bierzo
15. Dominguez Alcon, Victor        ESP 2088    2214  Mad Mostoles
16. Garcia Garcia, Jose Luis       ESP 2088    ----  Ctl S. Isidoro
17. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan         ESP 2063    2063  And Reverte Minerals
18. Blanco Sanchez, Jose Fernando  ESP 2048    2107  MAD
19. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel         ESP 2041    2076  Rio Union Riojana
20. Acero Solis, Alberto           ESP 2029    ----  Ctl C Palentino
21. Esteban Romo, Francisco J      ESP 2019    2080  Ctl Torrenegra
22. Cabello Aguilar, Enrique       ESP 2017    2016  Ast Oviedo 93
23. Lenz, Jonas                    GER 2013    2013  Alemania
24. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel  ESP 2012    ----  Ctl Piolin
25. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier       ESP 2001    2003  Mad La Didactica
26. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1998    2001  Mad Torrelodones
27. Kolar, Jelena                  SRB 1989    ----
28. Cigales Jirout, Juan Carlos    ESP 1955    1983  Ast Pablo Moran
29. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo         ESP 1954    2178  Eus Santurtzi
30. Martinez Fernandez, Raul       ESP 1946    2008  Ctl Univ. Salamanca
31. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar          ESP 1927    ----  Ctl La Horquilla
32. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos       ESP 1922    1894  Ctl Trobajo Camino
33. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi           ESP 1920    ----  Ast Siero
34. Laiz Ibanez, Hector            ESP 1914    2217  Gal Fontecarmoa
35. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis    ESP 1905    1877  Ast Oviedo 93
36. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo       ESP ----    1898
37. Garcia Diez, Mariano           ESP 1897    1968  Mad Moratalaz
38. Galard Agustin, Tomas E.       ESP 1896    1872  Ctl S. Isidoro
39. Santos Fernandez, Ismael       ESP 1891    1919  Ctl La Bañeza
40. Gorgojo Freijo, Diego          ESP ----    1890
41. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1885    ----
42. Zotes Flecha, Luis             ESP 1794    1797  Val Benidorm
43. Alvarez Otero, Agustin         --- ----    1786
44. Garcia Alvarez, Javier Ii      ESP 1742    1719  Ast Oviedo 93
45. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1742    1596  Mad S. Fdo. Henares
46. Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino      ESP 1727    1722  Eus Zornotza
47. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP 1717    1691  Ast Candas
48. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin        ESP 1715    ----
49. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio ESP 1711    1714  Cnt Resacajedrez
50. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio    ESP 1706    1838  Gal Sanxenxo
51. Lopez Fraga, Vicente           ESP 1702    1662  Gal Bazan
52. Perez Renones, Jose Fermin     ESP 1694    1875  Ctl La Bañeza
53. Martin Palacios, Sergio        ESP 1694    1645  Ast Oviedo Ajedrez
54. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP 1687    1981  Ast Ciudad Naranco
55. Mena Hernandez, Diego          ESP 1683    1639  And Reverte Minerals
56. Diez Villace, Victor           ESP 1666    1758  Ctl La Bañeza
57. Diaz Alonso, Javier            ESP 1659    1647  Ast Siero
58. Raya Rodriguez, Juan           ESP 1649    1746  Mad Villaviciosa
59. Garcia Amor, Isidoro           ESP 1592    1529  Gal Bazan
60. Berdasco Ruiz, Jose Carlos     ESP 1590    1534  Ctl Trobajo Camino
61. Alonso Lopez, Santiago         ESP 1581    1543  Ctl La Bañeza
62. Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos  ESP 1577    1551  Gal Millarengo
63. Rodriguez Buron, Carlos        ESP 1570    ----  Ctl S. Isidoro
64. Carbajal Mendez, Abel          ESP 1569    1688  Ast Alfil
65. Martin Labrada, Angel          ESP 1555    1434  Ast Oviedo Ajedrez
66. Quintana Toribio, Felix        ESP 1543    1562  Ctl San Isidoro
67. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1542    1662  Mad S. Fdo. Henares
68. Gonzalez Mendez,juan Ramon     ESP 1530    1523  Ast Oviedo 93
69. Gonzalez Postigo, Sergio       ESP 1530    1445  Ctl S. Isidoro
70. Jato Fernandez, Nicolas        ESP 1527    1876  Ctl Alzheimer Bierzo
71. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel        ESP 1515    1555
72. Iglesias Vidal, Luis           ESP 1512    1552  Cnt Pielagos
73. Petrican, Petru Cosmin         ESP 1507    1476  Rio S.a. Logronesa
74. Laiz Lopez, Roberto            ESP 1441    ----  Ctl Virgen Camino
75. Marcilla Perez, Illan          ESP 1402    1418  Ast Fronton
76. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1392    ----
77. Guardia Suarez, Hector         ESP 1380    ----  Ctl La Bañeza
78. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota      ESP 1376    1392  Nav Mikel Gurrea
79. Blanco Cachero,ivan            ESP 1367    1237  Ast La Felguera
80. Gutierrez Fuentes, Heliodoro   ESP 1259    1417  Ctl S. Isidoro
81. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP 1246    1515  Ctl Promesas
82. Martinez Benavides, Cecilia    ESP 1246    ----  Ctl S. Isidoro
83. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso     ESP 1121    1383  Ctl Promesas
84. Melero Fernandez, Jose M       ESP 1081    1268  Mad Mostoles
85. Rubial Blanco, Heriberto       ESP 1043    ----  Ctl Cd Temple
86. Blanco Cordero, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----  CTL
87. Garcia Perez, Sergio           ESP ----    ----  Ctl Cd Temple
88. Lopez Diez, Fernando           ESP ----    ----  Ctl Cd Temple
89. Martin Labrada, Carmen         ESP ----    ----  Ast Ateneo Obrero
90. Romero Navas, Miguel           ESP ----    ----  Eus Zornotza
91. Vazquez, Maria Luz             ESP ----    ----
92. Vuelta Villar, Andrea          ESP ----    ----  Ctl Cd Temple