Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

I Torneo Escolar San Sebastián de los Reyes 2016 San Sebastián de los Reyes (España)
18.06.2016
Suizo
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Organización: C,A. V Centenario S.S.Reyes
Dirección: Juan Carlos Anton
Arbitraje: Antonio Gonzalez Tedin
Página oficial
antonquevedo@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Rodriguez Municio, Carmen ESP--------7.021.5
2.Diaz Guzman, David ESP--------5.025.0
3.Oliveros Esteban, Diego ESP--------5.025.0
4.Sanchez Marquez, Diego ESP115812305.022.0
5.Diaz Ortiz, Jose Antonio ESP--------5.022.0
6.Pilla Gullqui, Sofia ESP--------4.026.0
7.Valdez Nina, Alvaro ESP--------4.024.0
8.Nieto Esteban, Celia ESP--------4.021.0
9.Muñoz Novo, David ESP--------4.021.0
10.Temprado Carrasco, Hector ESP--------4.020.5
11.Pin Francisco, Lorena ESP--------4.019.5
12.Abad Lanchas, Eduardo ESP--------4.016.0
13.Nunez Padilla, Ivan ESP--------3.520.0
14.Merino Asensio, Luca ESP--------3.518.0
15.Ruano Perez, Alba ESP--------3.022.0
16.Ferreras Posada, Ruben ESP--------3.019.0
17.Coiduras Perez, Alvaro ESP--------2.519.0
18.Moreno Novillo, Alvaro ESP--------2.515.0
19.Abad Lanchas, Alvaro ESP--------2.020.0
20.Ramos Garcia, Patricia ESP--------2.019.5
21.Schenk Martinez, Noemi ESP--------2.016.0
22.Marulanda Duque, CristobalESP--------2.016.0
23.Caceres Polo, Javier ESP--------1.016.0

 1. Sanchez Marquez, Diego                 ESP 1158    1230  Enrique Tierno Galvan
 2. Abad Lanchas, Alvaro                   ESP ----    ----  Antonio Machado
 3. Abad Lanchas, Eduardo                  ESP ----    ----  Antonio Machado
 4. Caceres Polo, Javier                   ESP ----    ----  Antonio Machado
 5. Coiduras Perez, Alvaro                 ESP ----    ----  Infantas Elena Y Cristina
 6. Diaz Guzman, David                     ESP ----    ----  Principe Felipe
 7. Diaz Ortiz, Jose Antonio               ESP ----    ----  Leon Felipe
 8. Ferreras Posada, Ruben                 ESP ----    ----  Teresa De Calcuta
 9. Marulanda Duque, Cristobal             ESP ----    ----  San Sebastian
10. Merino Asensio, Luca                   ESP ----    ----  Antonio Machado
11. Moreno Novillo, Alvaro                 ESP ----    ----  San Sebastian
12. Muñoz Novo, David                      ESP ----    ----  Principe Felipe
13. Nieto Esteban, Celia                   ESP ----    ----  Antonio Machado
14. Nunez Padilla, Ivan                    ESP ----    ----  Infantas Elena Y Cristina
15. Oliveros Esteban, Diego                ESP ----    ----  Principe Felipe
16. Pilla Gullqui, Sofia                   ESP ----    ----  San Sebastian
17. Pin Francisco, Lorena                  ESP ----    ----  Antonio Machado
18. Ramos Garcia, Patricia                 ESP ----    ----  San Sebastian
19. Rodriguez Municio, Carmen              ESP ----    ----  Leon Felipe
20. Ruano Perez, Alba                      ESP ----    ----  Teresa De Calcuta
21. Schenk Martinez, Noemi                 ESP ----    ----  Leon Felipe
22. Temprado Carrasco, Hector              ESP ----    ----  Infantas Elena Y Cristina
23. Valdez Nina, Alvaro                    ESP ----    ----  San Sebastian
FIDE FEDA
1.Gonzalez Palomino, Ignacio ESP--------6.025.0
2.Puente Sesto, Angel ESP--------6.024.5
3.Muñiz Santas, Bruno ESP--------5.522.5
4.Jimenez De La Nava, Nicolas ESP--------5.522.5
5.Morcillo Garcia, Guillermo ESP--------5.024.0
6.Pin Francisco, Noelia ESP--------5.019.0
7.Cobos Beceiro, Alvaro ESP--------5.019.0
8.Luque Roch, Juan ESP--------4.525.0
9.Carrillo Arranz, Marcos ESP--------4.524.0
10.Rosa Pinelli, David ESP--------4.522.0
11.Martinez Walters, Carlos ESP--------4.522.0
12.Valdez Nina, Diego ESP--------4.521.0
13.Rodriguez Onsurbe, Daniel ESP--------4.519.5
14.Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Marcos ESP--------4.024.5
15.Jimenez Rodriguez, Izan ESP--------4.024.0
16.Solanilla Olcese, Ada ESP--------4.023.5
17.Lora Arribas, Nicolás ESP--------4.020.5
18.Trinca, Zaida Estefania ESP--------4.019.0
19.Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Guillermo ESP--------4.019.0
20.Romero Oubiña, David ESP--------3.521.0
21.Nieto Esteban, Diego ESP--------3.520.5
22.Bejarano Agudelo, Alejandro ESP--------3.520.0
23.Romero Oubiña, Jose Miguel ESP--------3.518.0
24.Ruano Perez, Sergio ESP--------3.517.5
25.Pelaez Jimenez, Eneko ESP--------3.517.5
26.Caceres Polo, Jorge ESP--------3.517.0
27.Comendador Vera, Juan Manuel ESP--------3.022.5
28.Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro ESP--------3.021.5
29.Veloso, Gustavo ESP--------3.020.0
30.Medina Corbacho, Nicolas ESP--------3.019.0
31.Gonzalez Herrero, Aitana ESP--------3.019.0
32.Veloso, Alberto ESP--------3.018.5
33.Rodriguez Municio, Angela ESP--------3.018.0
34.Marcos De La Santisima Trinidad, PabloESP--------3.017.5
35.Lopez De Novales Guerrero, Jorge ESP--------3.016.5
36.Calero Buendia, Gael ESP--------3.016.5
37.Castello Garcia-Arranz, Flavia ESP--------2.519.5
38.Angel Pajuelo, Enerbais ESP--------2.519.0
39.Veloso, Claudia ESP--------2.515.5
40.Rodriguez Municio, Maria ESP--------2.515.0
41.Juristo Sierra, Oscar ESP--------2.019.0
42.Marcos Trejo, Mateo ESP--------2.017.5
43.Rodriguez Gallego, Sofia ESP--------2.016.5
44.Rodriguez Gallego, Daniel ESP--------1.517.0
45.Morcillo Garcia, Sara ESP--------1.011.5
46.Changoluisa Chimbita, Sofia Pamela ESP--------0.015.0
47.Hebrero Gomez, Raul ESP--------0.015.0
 1. Angel Pajuelo, Enerbais                ESP ----    ----  3º Antonio Machado
 2. Bejarano Agudelo, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----  3º Trinity College
 3. Caceres Polo, Jorge                    ESP ----    ----  3º Antonio Machado
 4. Calero Buendia, Gael                   ESP ----    ----  1º San Sebastian
 5. Carrillo Arranz, Marcos                ESP ----    ----  2º Teresa De Calcuta
 6. Castello Garcia-Arranz, Flavia         ESP ----    ----  2º Trinity College
 7. Changoluisa Chimbita, Sofia Pamela     ESP ----    ----  3º San Sebastian
 8. Cobos Beceiro, Alvaro                  ESP ----    ----  1º Antonio Buero Vallejo
 9. Comendador Vera, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    ----  1º Principe Felipe
10. Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Guillermo        ESP ----    ----  1º Antonio Machado
11. Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Marcos           ESP ----    ----  3º Antonio Machado
12. Gonzalez Herrero, Aitana               ESP ----    ----  2º San Sebastian
13. Gonzalez Palomino, Ignacio             ESP ----    ----  2º Trinity College
14. Hebrero Gomez, Raul                    ESP ----    ----  2º San Sebastian
15. Jimenez De La Nava, Nicolas            ESP ----    ----  2º Trinity College
16. Jimenez Rodriguez, Izan                ESP ----    ----  2º San Sebastian
17. Juristo Sierra, Oscar                  ESP ----    ----  3º Antonio Machado
18. Lopez De Novales Guerrero, Jorge       ESP ----    ----  2º Trinity College
19. Lora Arribas, Nicolás                  ESP ----    ----  2º Leon Felipe
20. Luque Roch, Juan                       ESP ----    ----  2º Principe Felipe
21. Marcos De La Santisima Trinidad, Pablo ESP ----    ----  3º San Sebastian
22. Marcos Trejo, Mateo                    ESP ----    ----  2º San Sebastian
23. Martinez Walters, Carlos               ESP ----    ----  3º Trinity College
24. Medina Corbacho, Nicolas               ESP ----    ----  2º Infantas
25. Morcillo Garcia, Guillermo             ESP ----    ----  1º Principe Felipe
26. Morcillo Garcia, Sara                  ESP ----    ----  1º Principe Felipe
27. Muñiz Santas, Bruno                    ESP ----    ----  3º Principe Felipe
28. Nieto Esteban, Diego                   ESP ----    ----  2º Antonio Machado
29. Pelaez Jimenez, Eneko                  ESP ----    ----  1º Principe Felipe
30. Pin Francisco, Noelia                  ESP ----    ----  3º Antonio Machado
31. Puente Sesto, Angel                    ESP ----    ----  2º Enrique Tierno Galvan
32. Rodriguez Gallego, Daniel              ESP ----    ----  1º Leon Felipe
33. Rodriguez Gallego, Sofia               ESP ----    ----  3º Leon Felipe
34. Rodriguez Municio, Angela              ESP ----    ----  2º Leon Felipe
35. Rodriguez Municio, Maria               ESP ----    ----  1º Leon Felipe
36. Rodriguez Onsurbe, Daniel              ESP ----    ----  1º Miguel Delibes
37. Romero Oubiña, David                   ESP ----    ----  1º Antonio Machado
38. Romero Oubiña, Jose Miguel             ESP ----    ----  3º Antonio Machado
39. Rosa Pinelli, David                    ESP ----    ----  2º Trinity College
40. Ruano Perez, Sergio                    ESP ----    ----  3º Teresa De Calcuta
41. Solanilla Olcese, Ada                  ESP ----    ----  3º Miguel Delibes
42. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----  2º Miguel Delibes
43. Trinca, Zaida Estefania                ESP ----    ----  2º San Sebastian
44. Valdez Nina, Diego                     ESP ----    ----  3º San Sebastian
45. Veloso, Alberto                        ESP ----    ----  3º Valvanera
46. Veloso, Claudia                        ESP ----    ----  3º Valvanera
47. Veloso, Gustavo                        ESP ----    ----  1º Valvanera