Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

23. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2016 Madrid (España)
02.07 - 27.08.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 56
Media elo: 1514
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Rodriguez Romero, Martin ESP166616817.0
2.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP187919367.0
3.Robson, Matthew SCO161816707.0
4.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP176218376.5
5.Martinez Sanz, Ignacio ESP164716176.5
6.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP172317926.0
7.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP164617056.0
8.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP178418226.0
9.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP174018146.0
10.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP170517785.5
11.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria ESP176417995.5
12.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP177318425.5
13.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP152016095.5
14.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP168117395.5
15.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP174618075.5
16.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP152716085.5
17.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP168217615.0
18.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose AntonioESP160716885.0
19.Savchuk, Olga UKR153716285.0
20.Rodriguez Romero, Carlos ESP135014375.0
21.Aragon Lopez, Hiria ESP140114395.0
22.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP170417645.0
23.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP159616585.0
24.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP147615435.0
25.Olias Muñoz, Francisco ESP187219184.5
26.Escanciano Reyero, Daniel ESP169717694.5
27.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP157716864.5
28.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP186919224.5
29.Crespo Diaz, David ESP123012154.5
30.Largo Barbero, Benito POR195919934.5
31.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP145515624.0
32.Moro Serrano, Federico ESP163517144.0
33.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP157616444.0
34.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP158016554.0
35.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP156216404.0
36.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP108211954.0
37.Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP127313084.0
38.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP127613384.0
39.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP139314334.0
40.Afana, Adham Jj PLE209521263.5
41.Rollano Carcajona, Ruben ESP174218193.5
42.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP160616723.5
43.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus NorbertoESP143515163.5
44.Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda ESP--------3.5
45.Camacho Marcillo, Francisco ESP--------3.5
46.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP130313393.5
47.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor ESP--------3.5
48.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP128013833.5
49.Alcala Garcia, Pedro ESP--------3.0
50.Herreros Villalba, Ana ESP108512073.0
51.Gonzalez Mesas, Angel ESP106613052.5
52.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP130413912.0
53.Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon ESP150915322.0
54.Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda BUL--------1.5
55.Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio ESP119312491.5
56.Guillen Andrinal, Pablo ESP----15861.5

Ronda 1

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 2. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 4. Savchuk, Olga - Olias Muñoz, Francisco 0-1 5. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 6. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon 1-0 8. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 9. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 1/2 10. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 11. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 12. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 13. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 14. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 15. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 16. Romero Fite, Miguel - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio 1-0 17. Herreros Villalba, Ana - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 18. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Robson, Matthew 0-1 19. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0 20. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 1-0 23. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Romero Fite, Miguel - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 3. Robson, Matthew - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 4. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 5. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 6. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 8. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 9. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 10. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 11. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 12. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 13. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 14. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 16. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 17. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon - Herreros Villalba, Ana 1-0 18. Romero Martinez, Luis - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 19. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 20. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 21. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1 22. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 2. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 3. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Robson, Matthew + - 4. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 5. Moro Serrano, Federico - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 6. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 1-0 7. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 8. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 9. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon 1-0 10. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert 1-0 11. Savchuk, Olga - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1-0 12. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben + - 13. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 14. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 1-0 15. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 16. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Crespo Diaz, David 1-0 17. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 18. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 19. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 20. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 21. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 22. Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 23. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 24. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 25. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 26. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 3. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - + 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 5. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 6. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 7. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 8. Robson, Matthew - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 9. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 10. Largo Barbero, Benito - Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1 11. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 12. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1/2 13. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda 1-0 14. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 1-0 15. Romero Martinez, Luis - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 16. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 17. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Herreros Villalba, Ana 1-0 20. Crespo Diaz, David - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 0-1 21. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - + 22. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 23. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 24. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 1-0 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 3. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 4. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Robson, Matthew 0-1 5. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 6. Moro Serrano, Federico - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 7. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 8. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 9. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 10. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 11. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert 1-0 12. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 13. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 14. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 15. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Olias Muñoz, Francisco 1-0 17. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 18. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1 19. Herreros Villalba, Ana - Crespo Diaz, David 0-1 20. Savchuk, Olga - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 21. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 22. Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 23. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 24. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 2. Robson, Matthew - Afana, Adham Jj 1-0 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel + - 4. Romero Fite, Miguel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos + - 5. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1/2 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 1/2 7. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Lopez Suarez, Augusto - + 8. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 9. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 10. Largo Barbero, Benito - Moro Serrano, Federico - + 11. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 0-1 12. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 13. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda 1-0 14. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 15. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 16. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio + - 17. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1/2 18. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio - Herreros Villalba, Ana 0-1 19. Crespo Diaz, David - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 20. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 21. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - + 22. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0 23. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 1-0 24. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Robson, Matthew - + 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 4. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 5. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 6. Afana, Adham Jj - Campo Garcia, Carlos - + 7. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel + - 8. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 9. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 10. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 11. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 12. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 13. Crespo Diaz, David - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 14. Largo Barbero, Benito - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 15. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1 16. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 17. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Herreros Villalba, Ana 0-1 18. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio - Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 0-1 19. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 20. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda 1-0 21. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 22. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel + -

Ronda 8

1. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Robson, Matthew 0-1 2. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 4. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 5. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio - + 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Savchuk, Olga - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 8. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 9. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 10. Largo Barbero, Benito - Crespo Diaz, David 1-0 11. Afana, Adham Jj - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - + 12. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0 13. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Rollano Carcajona, Ruben 1-0 14. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 15. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie + - 16. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1-0 17. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 0-1 18. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 19. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 20. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos + - 21. Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 22. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel + -

Ronda 9

1. Robson, Matthew - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 2. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio 0-1 3. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 1/2 4. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 5. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 6. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 7. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 8. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 9. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 10. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 11. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - - 12. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 13. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 14. Herreros Villalba, Ana - Rufo Yebra, Benito 0-1 15. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 16. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 17. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo + - 18. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0-1 19. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0
 1. Afana, Adham Jj                 PLE 2126    2095   Pueblo Nuevo
 2. Largo Barbero, Benito           POR 1993    1959   Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose             ESP 1936    1879
 4. Olias Muñoz, Francisco          ESP 1918    1872
 5. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1922    1869
 6. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo  ESP 1822    1784
 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio  ESP 1842    1773
 8. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria        ESP 1799    1764
 9. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul         ESP 1837    1762
10. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian          ESP 1807    1746
11. Rollano Carcajona, Ruben        ESP 1819    1742   Pueblo Nuevo
12. Ingunza Curro, Andres           ESP 1814    1740
13. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio     ESP 1792    1723   Pueblo Nuevo
14. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo         ESP 1778    1705
15. Campo Garcia, Carlos            ESP 1764    1704   Capablanca
16. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel       ESP 1769    1697
17. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel      ESP 1761    1682   Pueblo Nuevo
18. Romero Fite, Miguel             ESP 1739    1681
19. Rodriguez Romero, Martin        ESP 1681    1666   UNED Guadalajara
20. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio          ESP 1617    1647   UNED Guadalajara
21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio        ESP 1705    1646
22. Moro Serrano, Federico          ESP 1714    1635
23. Robson, Matthew                 SCO 1670    1618
24. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP 1688    1607   Pueblo Nuevo
25. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1672    1606
26. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo      ESP 1658    1596   Pueblo Nuevo
27. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria         ESP 1655    1580   Pueblo Nuevo
28. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro  ESP 1686    1577
29. Ghavami, Mahmoud                ESP 1644    1576
30. Garcia Minguez, Antonio         ESP 1640    1562   Tres Cantos
31. Savchuk, Olga                   UKR 1628    1537   Pueblo Nuevo
32. Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1608    1527
33. Lopez Suarez, Augusto           ESP 1609    1520   Pueblo Nuevo
34. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon  ESP 1532    1509
35. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio       ESP 1543    1476
36. Gallego Romero, Manuel          ESP 1562    1455
37. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto ESP 1516    1435
38. Aragon Lopez, Hiria             ESP 1439    1401
39. Rufo Yebra, Benito              ESP 1433    1393   Liberty Chess
40. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos        ESP 1437    1350   UNED Guadalajara
41. Romero Martinez, Luis           ESP 1391    1304
42. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos          ESP 1339    1303
43. Vallespin Morales, Antonio      ESP 1383    1280   Tres Cantos
44. Parra Muñoz, Alberto            ESP 1338    1276   Pueblo Nuevo
45. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis    ESP 1308    1273   La Didactica
46. Crespo Diaz, David              ESP 1215    1230   UNED Guadalajara
47. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio   ESP 1249    1193   Pueblo Nuevo
48. Herreros Villalba, Ana          ESP 1207    1085
49. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro           ESP 1195    1082
50. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel           ESP 1305    1066
51. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo         ESP 1586    ----
52. Alcala Garcia, Pedro            ESP ----    ----
53. Camacho Marcillo, Francisco     ESP ----    ----   Guadalajara
54. Diaz Martin, Maria Yolanda      ESP ----    ----   UNED Guadalajara
55. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda    BUL ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
56. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor       ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo