Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Internacional Campus Ourense 2016 Ourense (España)
04 - 10.07.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 74
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Ogando González
xadrezcampusou@gmail.com

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Gonzalez Perez, Arian FIDE2460m24557.0
2.Hoffman, Alejandro ARG2459g24447.0
3.Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESP2508g25217.0
4.Fernandez Borrego, Pablo ESP2417f24127.0
5.Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos ESP2292f22846.5
6.Starostits, Ilmars LAT2443g24526.0
7.Espineira Gonzalez, Diego ESP2387m23686.0
8.Guerra Bastida, Diego ESP2318m23076.0
9.Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP2243m22426.0
10.Pazos Porta, Antonio ESP2330f23156.0
11.Belezky, Alexander UKR2428m24666.0
12.Alshameary Puente, Ismael ESP2373f23676.0
13.Gomez Dieguez, David ESP2186 21716.0
14.Lariño Nieto, David ESP2484g24775.5
15.Padeiro, Jose POR2307f22905.5
16.Gomez Dominguez, Xabier ESP2163 21385.5
17.Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria POR2113 ----5.5
18.Roma Barge, Gabriel ESP2071 20345.5
19.De Sousa Da Silva, Armando POR1967 20045.5
20.Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis ESP2121 21145.0
21.Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I ESP1832 17895.0
22.Costa, Paulo POR2132 21335.0
23.Sousa, Hugo Carneiro POR2038 16755.0
24.Martinez Ramon, Senen ESP2037 20125.0
25.Anillo Fernandez, Isabel ESP1910 18885.0
26.Saraiva, Rafael Morais POR1721 ----5.0
27.Rey Malde, Henrique ESP2102 20865.0
28.Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis ESP1895 18675.0
29.Baltar Iglesias, David ESP2189f21915.0
30.Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio ESP1828 17895.0
31.Feijoo Perez, David ESP1738 16985.0
32.Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II ESP1767 17254.5
33.Ferreiro Solla, Pablo ESP1721 16504.5
34.Perez Sanchez, Alberto ESP1655 16044.5
35.Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime ESP1514 15224.5
36.Lorenzo Duran, Marcos ESP2123 21114.5
37.Outomuro Nieves, Rafael ESP1948 19234.5
38.Guitian Sanchez, Pedro ESP1612 16394.5
39.Puga Sanchez, Miguel ESP1936 19124.0
40.Ballina Amandi, Casimiro ESP1794 17764.0
41.Juanes Barandela, Alfonso ESP1462 14014.0
42.Martinez Peña, Raul ESP1557 15064.0
43.Meira Iglesias, Alejandro ESP1756 17264.0
44.Rocha, Paulo POR1385 ----4.0
45.Fuentes Cid, Arturo ESP1503 14604.0
46.Goncalves, Lucas Jordao POR1118 ----4.0
47.Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel ESP1290 12484.0
48.Martinez Fernandez, Laura ESP1291 12384.0
49.Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos ESP---- ----4.0
50.Sotelo Lopez, Francisco ESP1497 14313.5
51.Represas Gomez, Lucas ESP1239 12013.5
52.Dieguez Novoa, Pura ESP---- ----3.5
53.Vazquez Velasco, Adrian ESP1273 12483.5
54.Godoy Quintela, Iago ESP1185 11293.5
55.Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro ESP---- ----3.5
56.Cereijo Suarez, Nerea ESP---- ----3.5
57.Reza Salgado, Marcos ESP1213 11683.0
58.Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESP1556 15083.0
59.Gavieiro Perez, Ruben ESP---- ----3.0
60.Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo ESP1196 11553.0
61.Reza Salgado, Miguel ESP1210 11682.5
62.Canton Nespereira, Miguel ESP---- ----2.5
63.Lopez Rodriguez, Victor ESP1153 11282.5
64.Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin ESP1050 10142.5
65.Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel ESP---- ----2.5
66.Gonzalez Santos, Martin ESP---- ----2.0
67.Atanes Rodriguez, Brais ESP---- ----2.0
68.Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio MarioESP2058 20541.5
69.De Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESP1278 12431.5
70.Fernandez Lopez, Pedro ESP1122 10581.5
71.Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan ESP---- ----0.5
72.Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon ESP2206 21920.0
73.Garcia Camina, Belarmino ESP1209 11790.0
74.Garcia Martinez, Belarmino ESP1190 11590.0

Ronda 1

1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 1/2 2. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 3. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Feijoo Perez, David 1-0 4. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 5. Starostits, Ilmars - Saraiva, Rafael Morais 1-0 6. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Belezky, Alexander 0-1 7. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 1-0 8. Martinez Peña, Raul - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 9. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1-0 10. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Guerra Bastida, Diego 0-1 11. Padeiro, Jose - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 1-0 12. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 13. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1-0 14. Rocha, Paulo - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon + - 15. Baltar Iglesias, David - Martinez Fernandez, Laura 1-0 16. Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 0-1 17. Costa, Paulo - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1-0 18. Represas Gomez, Lucas - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 0-1 19. Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis - Reza Salgado, Marcos 1-0 20. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 0-1 21. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Garcia Camina, Belarmino + - 22. Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo - Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio Mari 0-1 23. Sousa, Hugo Carneiro - Garcia Martinez, Belarmino + - 24. Godoy Quintela, Iago - Martinez Ramon, Senen 0-1 25. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 26. Goncalves, Lucas Jordao - Outomuro Nieves, Rafael 0-1 27. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel 1-0 28. Atanes Rodriguez, Brais - Anillo Fernandez, Isabel 0-1 29. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis - Canton Nespereira, Miguel 1-0 30. Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 0-1 31. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 1-0 32. Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Lariño Nieto, David - Costa, Paulo 1-0 2. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 0-1 3. Hoffman, Alejandro - Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis 1-0 4. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Starostits, Ilmars 0-1 5. Belezky, Alexander - Roma Barge, Gabriel 1-0 6. Martinez Ramon, Senen - Espineira Gonzalez, Diego 0-1 7. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Sousa, Hugo Carneiro 1-0 8. Anillo Fernandez, Isabel - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 9. Guerra Bastida, Diego - De Sousa Da Silva, Armando 1-0 10. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Padeiro, Jose 1/2 11. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 12. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 0-1 13. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Rocha, Paulo 1-0 14. Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - + 15. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 0-1 16. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Gavieiro Perez, Ruben 1-0 17. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 1-0 18. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 0-1 19. Saraiva, Rafael Morais - Represas Gomez, Lucas 1-0 20. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 0-1 21. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Reza Salgado, Miguel 1-0 22. Godoy Quintela, Iago - Martinez Peña, Raul - + 23. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 1/2 24. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Goncalves, Lucas Jordao 0-1 25. Canton Nespereira, Miguel - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 2. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Guerra Bastida, Diego 1-0 3. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Hoffman, Alejandro 1/2 4. Starostits, Ilmars - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1-0 5. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Belezky, Alexander 1/2 6. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 1-0 7. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 8. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis 1-0 9. Padeiro, Jose - Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio 1-0 10. Gonzalez Santos, Martin - Baltar Iglesias, David 0-1 11. Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio Mari - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II - + 12. Outomuro Nieves, Rafael - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0 13. Costa, Paulo - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 1-0 14. Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 1-0 15. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 0-1 16. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 17. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Saraiva, Rafael Morais 1/2 18. Sousa, Hugo Carneiro - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 1-0 19. Rocha, Paulo - Martinez Ramon, Senen 0-1 20. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando - Martinez Peña, Raul 1-0 21. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 22. Goncalves, Lucas Jordao - Anillo Fernandez, Isabel 0-1 23. Feijoo Perez, David - Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel 1-0 24. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 25. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 1/2 26. Martinez Fernandez, Laura - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0 27. Gavieiro Perez, Ruben - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 0-1 28. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Reza Salgado, Marcos 1-0 29. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 0-1 30. Represas Gomez, Lucas - Godoy Quintela, Iago 1-0 31. Atanes Rodriguez, Brais - Canton Nespereira, Miguel 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Lariño Nieto, David - Starostits, Ilmars 0-1 2. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 1/2 3. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Padeiro, Jose 1-0 4. Hoffman, Alejandro - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 1/2 5. Belezky, Alexander - Outomuro Nieves, Rafael 1-0 6. Baltar Iglesias, David - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 0-1 7. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 8. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 9. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Sousa, Hugo Carneiro 1-0 10. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - De Sousa Da Silva, Armando 1-0 11. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 12. Rey Malde, Henrique - Costa, Paulo 1/2 13. Martinez Ramon, Senen - Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis 0-1 14. Anillo Fernandez, Isabel - Gomez Dieguez, David 0-1 15. Saraiva, Rafael Morais - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1/2 16. De Prado Rodriguez, Xulio - Roma Barge, Gabriel - + 17. Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio Mari - Perez Dapoza, Cesar - + 18. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis - Martinez Fernandez, Laura 1-0 19. Fernandez Lopez, Pedro - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - + 20. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Gonzalez Santos, Martin 1-0 21. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Feijoo Perez, David 0-1 22. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Rocha, Paulo 1-0 23. Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 0-1 24. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1-0 25. Cereijo Suarez, Nerea - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 0-1 26. Martinez Peña, Raul - Represas Gomez, Lucas 1-0 27. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo 1-0 28. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1/2 29. Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 0-1 30. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Goncalves, Lucas Jordao 1-0 31. Canton Nespereira, Miguel - Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel 0-1 32. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Atanes Rodriguez, Brais 1-0 33. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Reza Salgado, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Starostits, Ilmars - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 2. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Belezky, Alexander 1-0 3. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Espineira Gonzalez, Diego 1/2 4. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 5. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 6. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Guerra Bastida, Diego 1/2 7. Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 8. Padeiro, Jose - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 1/2 9. Gomez Dieguez, David - Roma Barge, Gabriel 1-0 10. Costa, Paulo - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 0-1 11. Rey Malde, Henrique - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 1-0 12. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 1-0 13. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 0-1 14. Sousa, Hugo Carneiro - Saraiva, Rafael Morais 0-1 15. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Martinez Ramon, Senen 1/2 16. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 1-0 17. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Martinez Peña, Raul 1-0 18. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Anillo Fernandez, Isabel 0-1 19. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 1/2 20. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0 21. Rocha, Paulo - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0 22. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - Canton Nespereira, Miguel 1-0 23. Represas Gomez, Lucas - Gavieiro Perez, Ruben 1-0 24. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Reza Salgado, Marcos 1-0 25. Goncalves, Lucas Jordao - Reza Salgado, Miguel 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 0-1 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Espineira Gonzalez, Diego 1/2 3. Hoffman, Alejandro - Starostits, Ilmars 1/2 4. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 0-1 5. Belezky, Alexander - Gomez Dieguez, David 1/2 6. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 7. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Rey Malde, Henrique 1/2 8. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 0-1 9. Outomuro Nieves, Rafael - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1/2 10. Anillo Fernandez, Isabel - Padeiro, Jose 1/2 11. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis - Baltar Iglesias, David 1/2 12. Saraiva, Rafael Morais - Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis 0-1 13. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio 1-0 14. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - De Sousa Da Silva, Armando 0-1 15. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 16. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II - Costa, Paulo 0-1 17. Martinez Ramon, Senen - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 1-0 18. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 1/2 19. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 0-1 20. Martinez Fernandez, Laura - Sousa, Hugo Carneiro 0-1 21. Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 1-0 22. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Represas Gomez, Lucas 1-0 23. Martinez Peña, Raul - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 24. Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 1/2 25. Gonzalez Santos, Martin - Rocha, Paulo 0-1 26. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Goncalves, Lucas Jordao 0-1 27. Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo - Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 0-1 28. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel 1-0 29. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0 30. Gavieiro Perez, Ruben - Atanes Rodriguez, Brais 0-1 31. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Canton Nespereira, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 1-0 2. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 3. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Lariño Nieto, David 1-0 4. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego - Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 5. Starostits, Ilmars - Belezky, Alexander 1/2 6. Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis - Guerra Bastida, Diego 0-1 7. Rey Malde, Henrique - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 8. Gomez Dieguez, David - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 1-0 9. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 0-1 10. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Martinez Ramon, Senen 1-0 11. Padeiro, Jose - Outomuro Nieves, Rafael 1-0 12. Baltar Iglesias, David - Anillo Fernandez, Isabel 1/2 13. Costa, Paulo - Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis 1/2 14. Feijoo Perez, David - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 0-1 15. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Roma Barge, Gabriel 0-1 16. Sousa, Hugo Carneiro - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1-0 17. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1-0 18. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Martinez Peña, Raul 1-0 19. Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 0-1 20. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 1/2 21. Rocha, Paulo - Saraiva, Rafael Morais 0-1 22. Cereijo Suarez, Nerea - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 0-1 23. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1-0 24. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0 25. Goncalves, Lucas Jordao - Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 0-1 26. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 27. Godoy Quintela, Iago - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 1/2 28. Atanes Rodriguez, Brais - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 0-1 29. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Martinez Fernandez, Laura 1/2 30. Represas Gomez, Lucas - Gonzalez Santos, Martin 1-0 31. Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel - Reza Salgado, Marcos 0-1 32. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Reza Salgado, Miguel 0-1 33. Canton Nespereira, Miguel - Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 1/2 2. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 1-0 3. Hoffman, Alejandro - Gomez Dieguez, David 1-0 4. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Starostits, Ilmars 1-0 5. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Lariño Nieto, David 1-0 6. Belezky, Alexander - Padeiro, Jose 1/2 7. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Espineira Gonzalez, Diego 0-1 8. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 9. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 10. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando - Baltar Iglesias, David 1/2 11. Anillo Fernandez, Isabel - Costa, Paulo 0-1 12. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis 0-1 13. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 14. Saraiva, Rafael Morais - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 15. Sousa, Hugo Carneiro - Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis 0-1 16. Martinez Ramon, Senen - Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio 1-0 17. Outomuro Nieves, Rafael - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 1-0 18. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 1-0 19. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1-0 20. Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro - Feijoo Perez, David 0-1 21. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 1-0 22. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 1/2 23. Martinez Peña, Raul - Rocha, Paulo 1-0 24. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel - + 25. Martinez Fernandez, Laura - Represas Gomez, Lucas 1-0 26. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 27. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - Goncalves, Lucas Jordao 1/2 28. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Godoy Quintela, Iago 0-1 29. Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos - Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 1-0 30. Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo - Atanes Rodriguez, Brais 1-0 31. Gonzalez Santos, Martin - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 0-1 32. Gavieiro Perez, Ruben - Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Hoffman, Alejandro 1/2 2. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1/2 3. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 0-1 4. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego - Pazos Porta, Antonio 1/2 5. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1/2 6. Starostits, Ilmars - Costa, Paulo 1-0 7. Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis - Belezky, Alexander 0-1 8. Padeiro, Jose - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 1/2 9. Gomez Dieguez, David - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 10. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis - Roma Barge, Gabriel 0-1 11. Lariño Nieto, David - Outomuro Nieves, Rafael 1-0 12. Baltar Iglesias, David - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1/2 13. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II 1-0 14. Feijoo Perez, David - Martinez Ramon, Senen 1/2 15. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - De Sousa Da Silva, Armando 0-1 16. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Sousa, Hugo Carneiro 0-1 17. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Saraiva, Rafael Morais 0-1 18. Anillo Fernandez, Isabel - Martinez Peña, Raul 1-0 19. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel 1-0 20. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1/2 21. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1-0 22. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - + 23. Godoy Quintela, Iago - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 0-1 24. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Martinez Fernandez, Laura 1/2 25. Rocha, Paulo - Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo 1-0 26. Represas Gomez, Lucas - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1/2 27. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 28. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 0-1 29. Canton Nespereira, Miguel - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 0-1 30. Gonzalez Santos, Martin - Gavieiro Perez, Ruben - + 31. Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel - Atanes Rodriguez, Brais 1-0
 1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G.   ESP  2508 g  2521 EUS
 2. Lariño Nieto, David               ESP  2484 g  2477 GAL
 3. Gonzalez Perez, Arian             FIDE 2460 m  2455 CAT
 4. Hoffman, Alejandro                ARG  2459 g  2444 GAL
 5. Starostits, Ilmars                LAT  2443 g  2452 NAV
 6. Belezky, Alexander                UKR  2428 m  2466 CAN
 7. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo          ESP  2417 f  2412 GAL
 8. Espineira Gonzalez, Diego         ESP  2387 m  2368 GAL
 9. Alshameary Puente, Ismael         ESP  2373 f  2367 AND
10. Pazos Porta, Antonio              ESP  2330 f  2315 GAL
11. Guerra Bastida, Diego             ESP  2318 m  2307 GAL
12. Padeiro, Jose                     POR  2307 f  2290 GAL
13. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos     ESP  2292 f  2284 GAL
14. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael           ESP  2243 m  2242 GAL
15. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon    ESP  2206    2192 AND
16. Baltar Iglesias, David            ESP  2189 f  2191 OUR
17. Gomez Dieguez, David              ESP  2186    2171 OUR
18. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier           ESP  2163    2138 OUR
19. Costa, Paulo                      POR  2132    2133 EXT
20. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos             ESP  2123    2111 OUR
21. Fernandez Saavedra, Jose Luis     ESP  2121    2114 OUR
22. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria    POR  2113    ----
23. Rey Malde, Henrique               ESP  2102    2086 GAL
24. Roma Barge, Gabriel               ESP  2071    2034 OUR
25. Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio Mario ESP  2058    2054 GAL
26. Sousa, Hugo Carneiro              POR  2038    1675 GAL
27. Martinez Ramon, Senen             ESP  2037    2012 GAL
28. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando        POR  1967    2004 GAL
29. Outomuro Nieves, Rafael           ESP  1948    1923 OUR
30. Puga Sanchez, Miguel              ESP  1936    1912 OUR
31. Anillo Fernandez, Isabel          ESP  1910    1888 AND
32. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis         ESP  1895    1867 GAL
33. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I      ESP  1832    1789 GAL
34. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio  ESP  1828    1789 OUR
35. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro          ESP  1794    1776 AST
36. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II         ESP  1767    1725 GAL
37. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro         ESP  1756    1726 OUR
38. Feijoo Perez, David               ESP  1738    1698 GAL
39. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo             ESP  1721    1650 GAL
40. Saraiva, Rafael Morais            POR  1721    ----
41. Perez Sanchez, Alberto            ESP  1655    1604 GAL
42. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro            ESP  1612    1639 GAL
43. Martinez Peña, Raul               ESP  1557    1506 OUR
44. Perez Dapoza, Cesar               ESP  1556    1508 GAL
45. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime         ESP  1514    1522 OUR
46. Fuentes Cid, Arturo               ESP  1503    1460 GAL
47. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco           ESP  1497    1431 OUR
48. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso         ESP  1462    1401 GAL
49. Rocha, Paulo                      POR  1385    ----
50. Martinez Fernandez, Laura         ESP  1291    1238 OUR
51. Alcalde Sosa, Gabriel             ESP  1290    1248 OUR
52. De Prado Rodriguez, Xulio         ESP  1278    1243 GAL
53. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian           ESP  1273    1248 GAL
54. Represas Gomez, Lucas             ESP  1239    1201
55. Reza Salgado, Marcos              ESP  1213    1168 OUR
56. Reza Salgado, Miguel              ESP  1210    1168 OUR
57. Garcia Camina, Belarmino          ESP  1209    1179 GAL
58. Alcalde Gonzalez, Hugo            ESP  1196    1155 GAL
59. Garcia Martinez, Belarmino        ESP  1190    1159 GAL
60. Godoy Quintela, Iago              ESP  1185    1129 GAL
61. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor           ESP  1153    1128 GAL
62. Fernandez Lopez, Pedro            ESP  1122    1058 GAL
63. Goncalves, Lucas Jordao           POR  1118    ----
64. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin           ESP  1050    1014 OUR
65. Alcalde Gonzalez, Gabriel         ESP  ----    ---- OUR
66. Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan         ESP  ----    ----
67. Atanes Rodriguez, Brais           ESP  ----    ---- OUR
68. Canton Nespereira, Miguel         ESP  ----    ----
69. Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro         ESP  ----    ---- OUR
70. Cereijo Suarez, Nerea             ESP  ----    ---- OUR
71. Dieguez Novoa, Pura               ESP  ----    ---- OUR
72. Gavieiro Perez, Ruben             ESP  ----    ----
73. Godoy Rodriguez, Carlos           ESP  ----    ----
74. Gonzalez Santos, Martin           ESP  ----    ---- OUR