Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Abierto Internacional Torrenueva en Fiestas 2016 Torrenueva (España)
16.07.2016
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 74
Media elo: 1349
Organización: Club Ajedrez Motril
Dirección: Jorge Bueno Fernandez
Arbitraje: Jorge Fernández Montoro
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezmotril.com
Tel: 616 739 884 / 616 440 785

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Pulido Esteban, Francisco DanielESP188319397.0
2.Cañadas Martin, Borja ESP139214795.5
3.Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis ESP194919645.5
4.Correa Barwick, Lucia Del CarmenESP141814515.5
5.Marin Garcia, Diego ESP198019435.5
6.Robles Perez, Antonio ESP----18835.5
7.Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio ESP----13055.0
8.Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP148314805.0
9.Martin Galvez, Manuel ESP192818075.0
10.Llena Velarde, David ESP166315965.0
11.Broekman, Willem ESP201018365.0
12.Molina Amaro, Jose Santiago ESP--------4.5
13.Bravo Rojas, Sebastian ESP175616034.5
14.Salguero Mendez, Raul ESP183117434.5
15.Sanchez Lopez, Jesus ESP149114794.5
16.Lopez Sanchez, Rafael ESP163916414.5
17.De Mendizabal Vega, Raul ESP173016974.5
18.Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP148215304.5
19.Sanchez Schneider, Manuel ESP146414154.5
20.Serrano Almendros, Alejandro ESP162215534.0
21.Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis ESP150014574.0
22.Peralta Velasco, Rafael ESP139713804.0
23.Galvez Lopez, Victor ESP----15784.0
24.Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel ESP----13874.0
25.Alonso Vargas, David ESP111810774.0
26.Serrano Almendros, Angel ESP122313864.0
27.Jimenez Jimenez, Ignacio ESP----10824.0
28.Pavon Roldan, Antonio ESP158214804.0
29.Carro Martin, Ruben ESP--------4.0
30.Tuset Sanchez, Antonio ESP143414444.0
31.Garcia Alcazar, Remedios ESP142113234.0
32.Mengibar Martinez, Manuel ESP165319114.0
33.Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose ESP150814163.5
34.Gutierrez Morales, Antonio ESP133613513.5
35.Martin Morales, Fernando ESP137614143.5
36.Tuset Rodriguez, Antonio ESP----11533.5
37.De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul ESP141514093.5
38.Casado Alcoba, Alejandro ESP142612693.5
39.Palacios Padial, Juan Francisco ESP--------3.5
40.Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al ESP126614023.5
41.Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan ESP117412973.0
42.Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP130713823.0
43.Alonso Cuenca, Agustin ESP----11963.0
44.Sanchez Lucena, Juan ESP143313933.0
45.Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis ESP145614623.0
46.Cañadas Martin, Jaime ESP----11423.0
47.Perez Rodriguez, Manuel ESP----12633.0
48.Martinez Vargas, Daniel ESP----10513.0
49.Cañadas Salguero, Francisco ESP----10353.0
50.Soto Galdeano, Alvaro ESP--------3.0
51.Gomez Salva, Roberto ESP----10193.0
52.Morales Aguila, Joaquin ESP121312613.0
53.Sanchez Lopez, Carlos ESP106710012.5
54.Gonzalez Vacas, Daniel ESP----10582.5
55.Campoy Castillo, Jose ESP----12882.5
56.Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian ESP--------2.0
57.Jimenez Urdangaray, Ignacio ESP--------2.0
58.Peralta Viñas, Rafael ESP----10622.0
59.De Mendizabal Melguizo, David ESP--------2.0
60.Viñolo Karnaukhov, Leonardo ESP--------2.0
61.Martin Morales, Adrian ESP--------2.0
62.Viñolo Karnaukhov, Victor Luis ESP--------2.0
63.Valdivia Alijarte, Victor ESP--------2.0
64.Masegosa Robles, Guillermo ESP--------2.0
65.Ruiz Rubio, Diego ESP--------1.0
66.Lopez Aguilar, Juan Agustin ESP--------1.0
67.Oyanedel Komarova , Jose RobertoESP--------1.0
68.Srdoc, Nenad ESP197019430.0
69.Garcia Albarracin, Jose Antonio ESP199820040.0
70.Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio ESP148214250.0
71.Prados Puentedura, Juan Jose ESP----13640.0
72.Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa ESP1080----0.0
73.Merino Araguas, Carlos ESP--------0.0
74.Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leopoldo ESP----10030.0

 1. Garcia Albarracin, Jose Antonio  ESP 2004    1998   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 2. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis   ESP 1964    1949   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 3. Marin Garcia, Diego              ESP 1943    1980   CO Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
 4. Srdoc, Nenad                     ESP 1943    1970   GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 5. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 1939    1883   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 6. Mengibar Martinez, Manuel        ESP 1911    1653   CAN Canarias
 7. Robles Perez, Antonio            ESP 1883    ----   0 Motril
 8. Broekman, Willem                 ESP 1836    2010   MA Club Ajedrez Balcon De Europa
 9. Martin Galvez, Manuel            ESP 1807    1928   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
10. Salguero Mendez, Raul            ESP 1743    1831   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
11. De Mendizabal Vega, Raul         ESP 1697    1730   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
12. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael            ESP 1641    1639   GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
13. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian           ESP 1603    1756   GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
14. Llena Velarde, David             ESP 1596    1663   AL Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
15. Galvez Lopez, Victor             ESP 1578    ----   GR Torrenueva
16. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro     ESP 1553    1622   GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
17. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela      ESP 1530    1482   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
18. Pavon Roldan, Antonio            ESP 1480    1582   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
19. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro  ESP 1480    1483   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
20. Cañadas Martin, Borja            ESP 1479    1392   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
21. Sanchez Lopez, Jesus             ESP 1479    1491   CO Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
22. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis         ESP 1462    1456   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
23. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis           ESP 1457    1500   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
24. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carmen ESP 1451    1418   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
25. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio           ESP 1444    1434   AL Club Ajedrez Roquetas
26. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio       ESP 1425    1482   JA Club Ajedrez Torre De Mengibar
27. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose        ESP 1416    1508   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
28. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel        ESP 1415    1464   GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
29. Martin Morales, Fernando         ESP 1414    1376   GR Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
30. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul        ESP 1409    1415   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
31. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al   ESP 1402    1266   GR Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
32. Sanchez Lucena, Juan             ESP 1393    1433   MAD Madrid
33. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel      ESP 1387    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
34. Serrano Almendros, Angel         ESP 1386    1223   GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
35. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria          ESP 1382    1307   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
36. Peralta Velasco, Rafael          ESP 1380    1397   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
37. Prados Puentedura, Juan Jose     ESP 1364    ----   GR Molvizar
38. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio       ESP 1351    1336   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
39. Garcia Alcazar, Remedios         ESP 1323    1421   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
40. Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio          ESP 1305    ----   GR Almuñecar
41. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan            ESP 1297    1174   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
42. Campoy Castillo, Jose            ESP 1288    ----   GR Motril
43. Casado Alcoba, Alejandro         ESP 1269    1426   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
44. Perez Rodriguez, Manuel          ESP 1263    ----   GR Almuñecar
45. Morales Aguila, Joaquin          ESP 1261    1213   GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
46. Alonso Cuenca, Agustin           ESP 1196    ----   GR Vegas Del Genil
47. Tuset Rodriguez, Antonio         ESP 1153    ----   ESP Granada
48. Cañadas Martin, Jaime            ESP 1142    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
49. Jimenez Jimenez, Ignacio         ESP 1082    ----   GR Motril
50. Alonso Vargas, David             ESP 1077    1118   GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
51. Peralta Viñas, Rafael            ESP 1062    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
52. Gonzalez Vacas, Daniel           ESP 1058    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
53. Martinez Vargas, Daniel          ESP 1051    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
54. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco      ESP 1035    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
55. Gomez Salva, Roberto             ESP 1019    ----   MA Club Ajedrez Malpica
56. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leopoldo          ESP 1003    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
57. Sanchez Lopez, Carlos            ESP 1001    1067   CO Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
58. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa            ESP ----    1080   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
59. Valdivia Alijarte, Victor        ESP ----    ----   GR Calahonda
60. Masegosa Robles, Guillermo       ESP ----    ----   GR Almuñecar
61. Jimenez Urdangaray, Ignacio      ESP ----    ----   GR Motril
62. Viñolo Karnaukhov, Leonardo      ESP ----    ----   GR Vicar
63. Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian          ESP ----    ----   GR Motril
64. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----   GR Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
65. Martin Morales, Adrian           ESP ----    ----   GR Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
66. Carro Martin, Ruben              ESP ----    ----   GR Club Ajedrez Motril
67. De Mendizabal Melguizo, David    ESP ----    ----   0 Granada
68. Lopez Aguilar, Juan Agustin      ESP ----    ----   ESP Torrenueva
69. Merino Araguas, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   ESP Madrid
70. Molina Amaro, Jose Santiago      ESP ----    ----   0 Motril
71. Oyanedel Komarova , Jose Roberto ESP ----    ----   ESP Vicar
72. Palacios Padial, Juan Francisco  ESP ----    ----   Esp Durcal
73. Ruiz Rubio, Diego                ESP ----    ----   ESP Madrid
74. Viñolo Karnaukhov, Victor Luis   ESP ----    ----   ESP Vicar