Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

11. Torneo de Promoción de Almansa 2016 Almansa (España)
02 - 07.08.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 111
Media elo: 1717
Organiza: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Director: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Árbitro: Juan José Llavador Morón
Página oficial
gilgonzalez26@hotmail.com
Tel: 967 345 929 / 627 438 197

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Porras Mateo, Felipe ESP2259 22448.0
2.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2277 22777.5
3.Lara Lopez, Sergio ESP2200 21757.0
4.Romero Berruezo, Francisco ESP2239 22407.0
5.Romero Calduch, Sergio ESP2180 21627.0
6.Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio ESP2048 20566.5
7.Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose ESP2205 22046.0
8.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio PER2102 21066.0
9.Alonso Garcia, Aaron ESP2058 20456.0
10.Sanchez Saez, Francisco ESP2247f22316.0
11.Cano Gimenez, Vicente ESP2269 22546.0
12.Gil Quilez, David ESP2212 22056.0
13.Serarols Mabras, Bernat ESP2237 22246.0
14.Garcia Diaz, Victor ESP2149 21736.0
15.Vilanova Corbi, Jorge ESP2166 21416.0
16.Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP2025 20186.0
17.Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos ESP2057 20276.0
18.Valdepenas Octavio, Javier ESP2047 20266.0
19.Tarraga Navarro, Pablo ESP1909 18816.0
20.Carrascoso Morales, Abel ESP2231f22175.5
21.Jordan Martinez, David ESP2177 21725.5
22.Tevar Becerra, Alvaro ESP1873 18945.5
23.Lozano Osorio, Isaac ESP1960 19845.5
24.Jarque Megias, Juan Jose ESP2105 20855.5
25.Molla Gil, Pablo ESP1848 17885.5
26.Navarro Cabrera, Carlos ESP1891 18765.5
27.Guillen Beltran, Juan ESP1782 17365.5
28.La Orden Garcia, Raquel ESP1611 15735.5
29.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP2035 20195.0
30.Suasnabar, Jesus PER1995c----5.0
31.Donadio Falcon, Pablo ESP1849 18195.0
32.Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel ESP1931 19275.0
33.Molina Garcia, Francisco J. ESP1968 20295.0
34.Jordan Martinez, Miguel ESP2191 21865.0
35.Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin ESP2023 20115.0
36.Boj Marques, Javier ESP2032 20105.0
37.Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin ESP1814 18225.0
38.Perez Beltran, Salvador ESP1942 19325.0
39.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP1891 19055.0
40.Bueno Del Amo, Valentin ESP1920 19015.0
41.Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel ESP1799 17765.0
42.La Orden Gil, Javier ESP1957 19585.0
43.Martinez Hernandez, Paula ESP1848 17785.0
44.Lopez Carretero, Justino ESP1683 16675.0
45.Gomez Ligero, Sergio ESP1756 17255.0
46.Tebar Lujan, Jorge ESP1730 16985.0
47.Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose ESP1735 16805.0
48.Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose ESP1683 16665.0
49.Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP1753 17315.0
50.Fernandez Cano, Victor ESP2239 21644.5
51.Arjona Casado, Abel ESP1908 19134.5
52.Castillo Garcia, Adrian ESP1999 19694.5
53.Pastor Villalba, Arturo ESP1899 18844.5
54.Garcia Muñoz, Raul ESP2057 20484.5
55.Sanchez Serrano, Emilio ESP1873 18514.5
56.Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose ESP1887 18564.5
57.Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo ESP1724 17604.5
58.Pastor Belda, Juan ESP1676 18784.5
59.Lopez Azorin, Alejandro ESP1386 13604.5
60.Perez Garcia, Juan Angel ESP1916 18964.0
61.Lacaci Otero, Ivan ESP1818 18624.0
62.Muñoz Candela, Pedro ESP1623 15904.0
63.Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo ESP1550 14064.0
64.Rubio Cuartero, Javier ESP1721 16924.0
65.Torres Janer, Marc ESP1534 15404.0
66.Jimenez Garcia, Juan ESP1525 14894.0
67.Magraner Del Val, Alfonso ESP1627 16074.0
68.Garcia Cerdan, Fernando ESP1382 13714.0
69.Laosa Ruano, Miguel ESP1526 14684.0
70.Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio ESP1478 14484.0
71.Richart Piqueras, Cristian ESP1325 13064.0
72.Lopez Azorin, Jorge ESP1278 12644.0
73.Ventas Cosano, David ESP2144 21853.5
74.Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel ESP1594 15663.5
75.Amador Andujar, Alfredo ESP1612 16173.5
76.Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis ESP1571 15723.5
77.Monteblanco Montesinos, Santiago ESP1411 13743.5
78.Vicente Disla, Juan ESP1196 11723.5
79.Salmeron Castro, Pedro I ESP1381 13493.5
80.Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago ESP1516 14893.5
81.Perez Rico, Miguel ESP1304 12643.5
82.Ruiz Martinez, Juan ESP1371 13443.5
83.Hernandez Megias, Belen ESP1234 12153.5
84.Polope Contreras, Rafael ESP1242 12063.5
85.Hernandez Torralba, Sergio ESP1904 18633.0
86.Trabazos Gallego, Javier ESP1964 19553.0
87.Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente ESP1499 14673.0
88.Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan ESP1267 12363.0
89.Arjona Casillas, Antonio ESP1066 11023.0
90.Serrano Gallen, Guiomar ESP1327 11743.0
91.Herranz Ibarra, Julio ESP1275 12583.0
92.Capellades Molero, Josep ESP1519 15683.0
93.Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin ESP1206 11603.0
94.Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca ESP1429 13843.0
95.Amador Andujar, Gabriel ESP---- ----3.0
96.Marin Torres, Juan Francisco ESP1122 11263.0
97.Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel ESP1217 12143.0
98.Lopez Soler, Jose ESP1151 11193.0
99.Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose ESP---- ----3.0
100.Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet ESP1052 10103.0
101.Mataix Arbona, Cesar ESP2063 20622.5
102.Galindo Montoya, Diego ESP1891 18782.5
103.Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos ESP1483 14642.5
104.Martinez Almendros, Francisco JoseESP---- ----2.5
105.Lopez Ortuño, Angel ESP---- ----2.5
106.Caballero Suarez, Eloy ESP1577 18602.0
107.Ortiz Guzman, Javier ESP1154 11312.0
108.Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue ESP---- ----2.0
109.Rodenas Moreno, Hector ESP---- ----1.5
110.Khennous, Fares ALG2010 ----1.0
111.Lopez Ortuño, Andrea ESP---- ----0.5

Ronda 1

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1-0 2. Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 3. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Guillen Beltran, Juan 1-0 4. Gomez Ligero, Sergio - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 0-1 5. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1-0 6. Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 0-1 7. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1-0 8. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 9. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Rubio Cuartero, Javier 1-0 10. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 11. Romero Calduch, Sergio - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 1-0 12. Pastor Belda, Juan - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 13. Vilanova Corbi, Jorge - Muñoz Candela, Pedro 1-0 14. Amador Andujar, Alfredo - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 15. Ventas Cosano, David - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 16. Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1-0 17. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Caballero Suarez, Eloy 1-0 18. Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis - Mataix Arbona, Cesar 0-1 19. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 1-0 20. Torres Janer, Marc - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 0-1 21. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Laosa Ruano, Miguel 1-0 22. Jimenez Garcia, Juan - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 0-1 23. Valdepenas Octavio, Javier - Capellades Molero, Josep 1-0 24. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 25. Boj Marques, Javier - Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio 1-0 26. Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 27. Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 1-0 28. Garcia Cerdan, Fernando - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 0-1 29. Suasnabar, Jesus - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I 1-0 30. Ruiz Martinez, Juan - Molina Garcia, Francisco J. 0-1 31. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Serrano Gallen, Guiomar 1-0 32. Richart Piqueras, Cristian - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 33. La Orden Gil, Javier - Perez Rico, Miguel 1/2 34. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 35. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Herranz Ibarra, Julio 1-0 36. Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan - Bueno Del Amo, Valentin 0-1 37. Tarraga Navarro, Pablo - Polope Contreras, Rafael 1-0 38. Hernandez Megias, Belen - Arjona Casado, Abel 0-1 39. Hernandez Torralba, Sergio - Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel 1-0 40. Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 41. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Vicente Disla, Juan 1/2 42. Ortiz Guzman, Javier - Galindo Montoya, Diego 0-1 43. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 44. Marin Torres, Juan Francisco - Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose 0-1 45. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 46. Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 0-1 47. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Amador Andujar, Gabriel 1-0 48. Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue - Molla Gil, Pablo 0-1 49. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose 1-0 50. Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 51. Rodenas Moreno, Hector - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Suasnabar, Jesus 1-0 3. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 4. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 5. Molina Garcia, Francisco J. - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 6. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Tarraga Navarro, Pablo 1/2 7. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 8. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Hernandez Torralba, Sergio 1-0 9. Bueno Del Amo, Valentin - Lara Lopez, Sergio 0-1 10. Arjona Casado, Abel - Romero Calduch, Sergio 0-1 11. Jordan Martinez, David - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 12. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 1-0 13. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1/2 14. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Ventas Cosano, David 1/2 15. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1 16. Molla Gil, Pablo - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 0-1 17. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 18. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 19. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 1-0 20. Rodenas Moreno, Hector - Valdepenas Octavio, Javier 0-1 21. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel 1-0 22. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 23. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 1-0 24. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 25. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Lopez Ortuño, Andrea 1-0 26. Vicente Disla, Juan - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1 27. Perez Rico, Miguel - Perez Garcia, Juan Angel 0-1 28. Lopez Ortuño, Angel - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 0-1 29. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 0-1 30. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 31. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio 1-0 32. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca 1-0 33. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel 0-1 34. Guillen Beltran, Juan - Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1-0 35. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I - Gomez Ligero, Sergio 0-1 36. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Serrano Gallen, Guiomar 1-0 37. Herranz Ibarra, Julio - Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose 0-1 38. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Richart Piqueras, Cristian 1-0 39. Polope Contreras, Rafael - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 40. Rubio Cuartero, Javier - Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1/2 41. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - Hernandez Megias, Belen 1-0 42. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel - Pastor Belda, Juan 0-1 43. Muñoz Candela, Pedro - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 0-1 44. Lopez Soler, Jose - Amador Andujar, Alfredo 0-1 45. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Ortiz Guzman, Javier 1-0 46. Caballero Suarez, Eloy - Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 1-0 47. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis 1/2 48. Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo - Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet 1-0 49. Amador Andujar, Gabriel - Torres Janer, Marc 1/2 50. Laosa Ruano, Miguel - Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue 1-0 51. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose - Jimenez Garcia, Juan 1/2 52. Capellades Molero, Josep - Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 2. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Porras Mateo, Felipe 1/2 3. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1/2 4. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1/2 5. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 0-1 6. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1-0 7. Valdepenas Octavio, Javier - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 8. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1-0 9. Romero Calduch, Sergio - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 10. La Orden Gil, Javier - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 0-1 11. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 0-1 12. Gil Quilez, David - Boj Marques, Javier 1-0 13. Tarraga Navarro, Pablo - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 14. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Garcia Diaz, Victor 1/2 15. Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose - Ventas Cosano, David 1/2 16. Mataix Arbona, Cesar - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 17. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1-0 18. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1/2 19. Vilanova Corbi, Jorge - Guillen Beltran, Juan 1-0 20. Gomez Ligero, Sergio - Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 1/2 21. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 0-1 22. Suasnabar, Jesus - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1-0 23. Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose - Molina Garcia, Francisco J. 0-1 24. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 25. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - Perez Beltran, Salvador 0-1 26. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 27. Pastor Belda, Juan - Bueno Del Amo, Valentin 0-1 28. Amador Andujar, Alfredo - Arjona Casado, Abel 0-1 29. Hernandez Torralba, Sergio - Caballero Suarez, Eloy 1-0 30. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 1-0 31. Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 0-1 32. Laosa Ruano, Miguel - Molla Gil, Pablo 0-1 33. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Capellades Molero, Josep 1-0 34. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 35. Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 0-1 36. Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel - Rodenas Moreno, Hector 1-0 37. Rubio Cuartero, Javier - Ruiz Martinez, Juan 1-0 38. Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis - Vicente Disla, Juan 1-0 39. Torres Janer, Marc - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 0-1 40. Jimenez Garcia, Juan - Amador Andujar, Gabriel 1-0 41. Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago 1-0 42. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - Lopez Ortuño, Angel 1-0 43. Lopez Ortuño, Andrea - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 0-1 44. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose 1-0 45. Hernandez Megias, Belen - Muñoz Candela, Pedro 0-1 46. Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio - Polope Contreras, Rafael 1-0 47. Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca - Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel 1/2 48. Ortiz Guzman, Javier - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 0-1 49. Garcia Cerdan, Fernando - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 50. Marin Torres, Juan Francisco - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I 0-1 51. Serrano Gallen, Guiomar - Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet 1-0 52. Richart Piqueras, Cristian - Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue 1-0 53. Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose - Herranz Ibarra, Julio 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 2. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 3. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Romero Calduch, Sergio 1-0 4. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 5. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 1-0 6. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 1-0 7. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 8. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1/2 9. Bueno Del Amo, Valentin - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 10. Jordan Martinez, David - Tarraga Navarro, Pablo 1-0 11. Arjona Casado, Abel - Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 0-1 12. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Hernandez Torralba, Sergio 1-0 13. Ventas Cosano, David - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1-0 14. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Valdepenas Octavio, Javier 1/2 15. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 16. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 17. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Molla Gil, Pablo 1/2 18. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Suasnabar, Jesus 0-1 19. Molina Garcia, Francisco J. - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 1-0 20. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 21. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel 1-0 22. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1-0 23. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Lopez Carretero, Justino 1-0 24. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis 1-0 25. Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin - Jimenez Garcia, Juan 1-0 26. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - La Orden Gil, Javier 1/2 27. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1-0 28. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Gomez Ligero, Sergio 1/2 29. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Rubio Cuartero, Javier 0-1 30. Guillen Beltran, Juan - Laosa Ruano, Miguel 1-0 31. Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1-0 32. Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio - Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose 0-1 33. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 34. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 35. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 1-0 36. Serrano Gallen, Guiomar - Pastor Belda, Juan 0-1 37. Muñoz Candela, Pedro - Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1-0 38. Perez Rico, Miguel - Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1/2 39. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Richart Piqueras, Cristian 1-0 40. Rodenas Moreno, Hector - Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel 0-1 41. Caballero Suarez, Eloy - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 42. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1/2 43. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose - Torres Janer, Marc 0-1 44. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel - Lopez Ortuño, Andrea 1-0 45. Vicente Disla, Juan - Lopez Ortuño, Angel 1-0 46. Amador Andujar, Gabriel - Hernandez Megias, Belen 0-1 47. Polope Contreras, Rafael - Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0-1 48. Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet - Ortiz Guzman, Javier 0-1 49. Lopez Soler, Jose - Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1-0 50. Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1-0 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1-0 3. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 4. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Lara Lopez, Sergio 1/2 5. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 6. Gil Quilez, David - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1/2 7. Romero Calduch, Sergio - Molina Garcia, Francisco J. 1/2 8. Suasnabar, Jesus - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 9. Vilanova Corbi, Jorge - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 10. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 11. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Ventas Cosano, David 1-0 12. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1-0 13. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 1/2 14. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 0-1 15. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 0-1 16. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1-0 17. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Mataix Arbona, Cesar + - 18. Molla Gil, Pablo - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1/2 19. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 20. Valdepenas Octavio, Javier - Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose 1-0 21. Rubio Cuartero, Javier - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 22. Boj Marques, Javier - Gomez Ligero, Sergio 1-0 23. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1/2 24. La Orden Gil, Javier - Muñoz Candela, Pedro 0-1 25. Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose - Bueno Del Amo, Valentin 1/2 26. Tarraga Navarro, Pablo - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 27. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Arjona Casado, Abel 0-1 28. Hernandez Torralba, Sergio - Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 1-0 29. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Caballero Suarez, Eloy 1-0 30. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 0-1 31. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 1-0 32. Pastor Belda, Juan - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 33. Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I 1-0 34. Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel - Guillen Beltran, Juan 1/2 35. Capellades Molero, Josep - Lopez Carretero, Justino 0-1 36. Amador Andujar, Alfredo - Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1/2 37. Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis - Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel 1-0 38. Torres Janer, Marc - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1-0 39. Jimenez Garcia, Juan - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 40. Richart Piqueras, Cristian - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1-0 41. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - Serrano Gallen, Guiomar 0-1 42. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Laosa Ruano, Miguel 0-1 43. Hernandez Megias, Belen - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago 0-1 44. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Ortiz Guzman, Javier 1-0 45. Marin Torres, Juan Francisco - Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca 0-1 46. Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 0-1 47. Garcia Cerdan, Fernando - Rodenas Moreno, Hector 1-0 48. Ruiz Martinez, Juan - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 49. Lopez Ortuño, Angel - Amador Andujar, Gabriel 0-1 50. Lopez Ortuño, Andrea - Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose 0-1 51. Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose - Polope Contreras, Rafael 1/2 52. Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 2. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 3. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1-0 4. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Suasnabar, Jesus 1-0 5. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 1/2 6. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1/2 7. Molina Garcia, Francisco J. - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 8. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1 9. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Romero Calduch, Sergio 1/2 10. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Valdepenas Octavio, Javier 1-0 11. Arjona Casado, Abel - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1-0 12. Jordan Martinez, David - Hernandez Torralba, Sergio 1-0 13. Ventas Cosano, David - Tarraga Navarro, Pablo 1/2 14. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 15. Molla Gil, Pablo - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 16. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 0-1 17. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 1-0 18. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 19. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - Perez Garcia, Juan Angel 0-1 20. Mataix Arbona, Cesar - Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel - + 21. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose 1-0 22. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1/2 23. Bueno Del Amo, Valentin - Rubio Cuartero, Javier 1-0 24. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2 25. Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose - Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel 1-0 26. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis 1-0 27. Guillen Beltran, Juan - Jimenez Garcia, Juan 1/2 28. Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1 29. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 30. Gomez Ligero, Sergio - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 31. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 32. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Pastor Belda, Juan 1/2 33. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 0-1 34. Serrano Gallen, Guiomar - Amador Andujar, Alfredo 0-1 35. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Ruiz Martinez, Juan 1-0 36. Caballero Suarez, Eloy - Richart Piqueras, Cristian 0-1 37. Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo - Perez Rico, Miguel 1-0 38. Laosa Ruano, Miguel - Vicente Disla, Juan - + 39. Herranz Ibarra, Julio - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago 1/2 40. Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan - Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio 0-1 41. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 0-1 42. Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin - Amador Andujar, Gabriel 1/2 43. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - + 44. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet 1-0 45. Lopez Soler, Jose - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 0-1 46. Rodenas Moreno, Hector - Hernandez Megias, Belen 0-1 47. Ortiz Guzman, Javier - Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue 1-0 48. Lopez Ortuño, Andrea - Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0-1 49. Polope Contreras, Rafael - Lopez Ortuño, Angel 1-0 50. Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 2. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 3. Gil Quilez, David - Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 1/2 4. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1-0 5. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Lara Lopez, Sergio 1/2 6. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1/2 7. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 8. Suasnabar, Jesus - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 9. Romero Calduch, Sergio - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1-0 10. Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 11. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 12. Arjona Casado, Abel - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1/2 13. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1-0 14. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1/2 15. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel 1-0 16. Molina Garcia, Francisco J. - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 17. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Ventas Cosano, David 1-0 18. Tarraga Navarro, Pablo - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1-0 19. Valdepenas Octavio, Javier - Bueno Del Amo, Valentin 1/2 20. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1/2 21. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose 1-0 22. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Boj Marques, Javier 0-1 23. La Orden Gil, Javier - Gomez Ligero, Sergio 1-0 24. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1-0 25. Hernandez Torralba, Sergio - Lopez Carretero, Justino 0-1 26. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1/2 27. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Vicente Disla, Juan 1-0 28. Amador Andujar, Alfredo - Molla Gil, Pablo 1/2 29. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 0-1 30. Jimenez Garcia, Juan - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 31. Richart Piqueras, Cristian - Guillen Beltran, Juan 0-1 32. Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 1-0 33. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago - Rubio Cuartero, Javier 0-1 34. Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio - Pastor Belda, Juan 1-0 35. Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 1-0 36. Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis - Herranz Ibarra, Julio 1-0 37. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0-1 38. Perez Rico, Miguel - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 0-1 39. Laosa Ruano, Miguel - Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1-0 40. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca 1-0 41. Hernandez Megias, Belen - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 1/2 42. Amador Andujar, Gabriel - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I 0-1 43. Ruiz Martinez, Juan - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1-0 44. Marin Torres, Juan Francisco - Serrano Gallen, Guiomar 0-1 45. Ortiz Guzman, Javier - Polope Contreras, Rafael 0-1 46. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose - Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 0-1 47. Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet - Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel 1/2 48. Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue - Lopez Soler, Jose 0-1 49. Lopez Ortuño, Angel - Lopez Ortuño, Andrea 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Longa Yauca, Javier 1-0 2. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 0-1 3. Gil Quilez, David - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 4. Vilanova Corbi, Jorge - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 5. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1-0 6. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 7. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Romero Calduch, Sergio 0-1 8. Jordan Martinez, David - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1/2 9. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1 10. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1/2 11. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Tarraga Navarro, Pablo 1/2 12. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Arjona Casado, Abel 1-0 13. Boj Marques, Javier - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1-0 14. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1/2 15. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Perez Garcia, Juan Angel 1-0 16. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Valdepenas Octavio, Javier 0-1 17. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin 0-1 18. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1/2 19. Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel - Suasnabar, Jesus 0-1 20. Guillen Beltran, Juan - Molina Garcia, Francisco J. 1/2 21. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 22. Lopez Carretero, Justino - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1 23. Muñoz Candela, Pedro - Perez Beltran, Salvador 0-1 24. Bueno Del Amo, Valentin - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 1/2 25. Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 26. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1-0 27. Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose - Torres Janer, Marc 1/2 28. Molla Gil, Pablo - Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel 1-0 29. Garcia Cerdan, Fernando - Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose 1/2 30. Rubio Cuartero, Javier - Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio 1/2 31. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Hernandez Torralba, Sergio 1-0 32. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 0-1 33. Gomez Ligero, Sergio - Jimenez Garcia, Juan 1-0 34. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Ruiz Martinez, Juan 1-0 35. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 36. Serrano Gallen, Guiomar - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 37. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose - Richart Piqueras, Cristian 1-0 38. Vicente Disla, Juan - Laosa Ruano, Miguel 0-1 39. Pastor Belda, Juan - Hernandez Megias, Belen 1-0 40. Polope Contreras, Rafael - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago 0-1 41. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia 0-1 42. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1-0 43. Herranz Ibarra, Julio - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 0-1 44. Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin - Capellades Molero, Josep 1/2 45. Lopez Soler, Jose - Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca 1/2 46. Amador Andujar, Gabriel - Perez Rico, Miguel 0-1 47. Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan - Ortiz Guzman, Javier 1-0 48. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel - Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0-1 49. Lopez Ortuño, Angel - Rodenas Moreno, Hector 1-0 50. Lopez Ortuño, Andrea - Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet 0-1 51. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 1-0 3. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 0-1 4. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Lara Lopez, Sergio 0-1 5. Romero Calduch, Sergio - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 6. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 7. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 8. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Boj Marques, Javier 1-0 9. Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin - Vilanova Corbi, Jorge 0-1 10. Suasnabar, Jesus - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 11. La Orden Gil, Javier - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 0-1 12. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 13. Valdepenas Octavio, Javier - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 14. Tarraga Navarro, Pablo - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 1-0 15. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Molla Gil, Pablo 0-1 16. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 0-1 17. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1-0 18. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1-0 19. Molina Garcia, Francisco J. - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 20. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 21. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Bueno Del Amo, Valentin 1/2 22. Arjona Casado, Abel - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 0-1 23. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Guillen Beltran, Juan - + 24. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose 1/2 25. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Rubio Cuartero, Javier 1-0 26. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 1-0 27. Muñoz Candela, Pedro - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 0-1 28. Torres Janer, Marc - Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel 0-1 29. Laosa Ruano, Miguel - Gomez Ligero, Sergio 0-1 30. Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0-1 31. Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose - Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 1-0 32. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Garcia Cerdan, Fernando 1-0 33. Amador Andujar, Alfredo - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose 0-1 34. Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel - Pastor Belda, Juan 0-1 35. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 0-1 36. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santia - Jimenez Garcia, Juan 0-1 37. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan 1-0 38. Perez Rico, Miguel - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I 1/2 39. Ruiz Martinez, Juan - Vicente Disla, Juan 1/2 40. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Serrano Gallen, Guiomar 1-0 41. Richart Piqueras, Cristian - Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 1-0 42. Capellades Molero, Josep - Lopez Soler, Jose 1/2 43. Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1/2 44. Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet - Herranz Ibarra, Julio 1/2 45. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose - Polope Contreras, Rafael 0-1 46. Hernandez Megias, Belen - Lopez Ortuño, Angel 1-0 47. Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1/2 48. Ortiz Guzman, Javier - Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel 0-1 49. Rodenas Moreno, Hector - Amador Andujar, Gabriel 0-1 50. Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue - Lopez Ortuño, Andrea 1-0
  1. Longa Yauca, Javier                PER 2277   2277  64 Villalba
  2. Cano Gimenez, Vicente              ESP 2269   2254  Villajoyosa
  3. Porras Mateo, Felipe               ESP 2259   2244  Badalona
  4. Sanchez Saez, Francisco            ESP 2247 f 2231  Valencia
  5. Romero Berruezo, Francisco         ESP 2239   2240  Jaén
  6. Fernandez Cano, Victor             ESP 2239   2164  Cuenca
  7. Serarols Mabras, Bernat            ESP 2237   2224  Enric Valor
  8. Carrascoso Morales, Abel           ESP 2231 f 2217  Valencia
  9. Gil Quilez, David                  ESP 2212   2205  Almansa
 10. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose      ESP 2205   2204  Excálibur
 11. Lara Lopez, Sergio                 ESP 2200   2175  Cda La Puerta
 12. Jordan Martinez, Miguel            ESP 2191   2186  Círculo Mercantil Castellón
 13. Romero Calduch, Sergio             ESP 2180   2162  Vila-Real
 14. Jordan Martinez, David             ESP 2177   2172  Círculo Mercantil Castellón
 15. Vilanova Corbi, Jorge              ESP 2166   2141  C.a. Alcoy
 16. Garcia Diaz, Victor                ESP 2149   2173  Madrid
 17. Ventas Cosano, David               ESP 2144   2185  Madrid
 18. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose           ESP 2105   2085  Almansa
 19. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio      PER 2102   2106  Perú
 20. Mataix Arbona, Cesar               ESP 2063   2062  Enric Valor
 21. Alonso Garcia, Aaron               ESP 2058   2045  Cda La Puerta
 22. Garcia Muñoz, Raul                 ESP 2057   2048  Yecla
 23. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos       ESP 2057   2027  C.a. Alicante
 24. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio   ESP 2048   2056  Albatros
 25. Valdepenas Octavio, Javier         ESP 2047   2026  NAE
 26. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel            ESP 2035   2019  Bargas
 27. Boj Marques, Javier                ESP 2032   2010  Almansa
 28. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando     ESP 2025   2018  C.a. Alcoy
 29. Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin   ESP 2023   2011  Camp De Morvedre
 30. Khennous, Fares                    ALG 2010   ----  Argelia
 31. Castillo Garcia, Adrian            ESP 1999   1969  Almansa
 32. Suasnabar, Jesus                   PER 1995 c ----  Perú
 33. Molina Garcia, Francisco J.        ESP 1968   2029  Madrid
 34. Trabazos Gallego, Javier           ESP 1964   1955  Tarazona
 35. Lozano Osorio, Isaac               ESP 1960   1984  NAE
 36. La Orden Gil, Javier               ESP 1957   1958  Ateneo
 37. Perez Beltran, Salvador            ESP 1942   1932  Almería
 38. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel          ESP 1931   1927  Castellón
 39. Bueno Del Amo, Valentin            ESP 1920   1901  Almansa
 40. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel           ESP 1916   1896  Ateneo Albacete
 41. Tarraga Navarro, Pablo             ESP 1909   1881  Almansa
 42. Arjona Casado, Abel                ESP 1908   1913  Almendralejo
 43. Hernandez Torralba, Sergio         ESP 1904   1863  Camp De Morvedre
 44. Pastor Villalba, Arturo            ESP 1899   1884  Cuenca
 45. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard              ESP 1891   1905  Comtal
 46. Galindo Montoya, Diego             ESP 1891   1878  Peón Avanzado
 47. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos            ESP 1891   1876  Parque Sur
 48. Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose          ESP 1887   1856  Círculo Xadrez Narón
 49. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro              ESP 1873   1894  Madrid
 50. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio            ESP 1873   1851  Almansa
 51. Donadio Falcon, Pablo              ESP 1849   1819  Cuenca
 52. Molla Gil, Pablo                   ESP 1848   1788  Almansa
 53. Martinez Hernandez, Paula          ESP 1848   1778  Manises Eva
 54. Lacaci Otero, Ivan                 ESP 1818   1862  Madrid
 55. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin             ESP 1814   1822  Bizkaia
 56. Avila Sanchez, Miguel Angel        ESP 1799   1776  Ayora
 57. Guillen Beltran, Juan              ESP 1782   1736  Almansa
 58. Gomez Ligero, Sergio               ESP 1756   1725  Almería
 59. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo          ESP 1753   1731  Parque Sur
 60. Losa Ordoñez, Juan Jose            ESP 1735   1680  Tomelloso
 61. Tebar Lujan, Jorge                 ESP 1730   1698  Parque Sur
 62. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo                ESP 1724   1760  Madrid
 63. Rubio Cuartero, Javier             ESP 1721   1692  Almansa
 64. Lopez Carretero, Justino           ESP 1683   1667  Ateneo
 65. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose             ESP 1683   1666  Albatros
 66. Pastor Belda, Juan                 ESP 1676   1878  Alicante
 67. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso          ESP 1627   1607  Torrefiel
 68. Muñoz Candela, Pedro               ESP 1623   1590  Yecla
 69. Amador Andujar, Alfredo            ESP 1612   1617  Nuestro Ajedrez En Europa
 70. La Orden Garcia, Raquel            ESP 1611   1573  Ateneo
 71. Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel       ESP 1594   1566  Jumilla
 72. Caballero Suarez, Eloy             ESP 1577   1860  C.a. Alicante
 73. Ayllon Soria, Jose Luis            ESP 1571   1572  Cuenca
 74. Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo            ESP 1550   1406  Cuenca
 75. Torres Janer, Marc                 ESP 1534   1540  Catalunya Escacs
 76. Laosa Ruano, Miguel                ESP 1526   1468  Almansa
 77. Jimenez Garcia, Juan               ESP 1525   1489  Tomelloso
 78. Capellades Molero, Josep           ESP 1519   1568  Franqueses
 79. Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiago  ESP 1516   1489  Parque Sur
 80. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente       ESP 1499   1467  Xixona
 81. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos        ESP 1483   1464  C.a. Alicante
 82. Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio     ESP 1478   1448  Yecla
 83. Gabaldon Martinez, Blanca          ESP 1429   1384  Ateneo De Albacete
 84. Monteblanco Montesinos, Santiago   ESP 1411   1374  Parque Sur
 85. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro            ESP 1386   1360  Ateneo
 86. Garcia Cerdan, Fernando            ESP 1382   1371  Almansa
 87. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I           ESP 1381   1349  Cac Beniaján
 88. Ruiz Martinez, Juan                ESP 1371   1344  Almansa
 89. Serrano Gallen, Guiomar            ESP 1327   1174  Cuenca
 90. Richart Piqueras, Cristian         ESP 1325   1306  Almansa
 91. Perez Rico, Miguel                 ESP 1304   1264  Benigànim
 92. Lopez Azorin, Jorge                ESP 1278   1264  Ateneo
 93. Herranz Ibarra, Julio              ESP 1275   1258  C.a. Alicante
 94. Stanislavov Karamitev, Ivan        ESP 1267   1236  Almansa
 95. Polope Contreras, Rafael           ESP 1242   1206  Almansa
 96. Hernandez Megias, Belen            ESP 1234   1215  Almansa
 97. Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel           ESP 1217   1214  Cac Beniaján
 98. Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin     ESP 1206   1160  Almansa
 99. Vicente Disla, Juan                ESP 1196   1172  Jumilla
100. Ortiz Guzman, Javier               ESP 1154   1131  Tomelloso
101. Lopez Soler, Jose                  ESP 1151   1119  Vera
102. Marin Torres, Juan Francisco       ESP 1122   1126  Círculo Mercantil
103. Arjona Casillas, Antonio           ESP 1066   1102  Almendralejo
104. Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet      ESP 1052   1010  Almansa
105. Amador Andujar, Gabriel            ESP ----   ----  Nuestro Ajedrez En Europa
106. Lopez Ortuño, Andrea               ESP ----   ----  Almansa
107. Lopez Ortuño, Angel                ESP ----   ----  Almansa
108. Martinez Albertos, Pedro Manue     ESP ----   ----  Almansa
109. Martinez Almendros, Francisco Jose ESP ----   ----  Almansa
110. Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose   ESP ----   ----  Almansa
111. Rodenas Moreno, Hector             ESP ----   ----  Almansa