Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

28. Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Lorenzo 2016 Huesca (España)
06.08.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 114
Media elo: 1777
Organización: C.A. Casino Jaque
Dirección: Roberto Cifuentes Parada
Arbitraje: Asuncion Gracia Laguens
casinojaque@hotmail.com

AragónAragónEspaña

FIDE
1.Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESP2434g 8.0
2.Moreno Ruiz, Javier ESP2438m 7.5
3.Vidarte Morales, Arturo ESP2310m 7.0
4.Glavina, Pablo ESP2369m 7.0
5.Quintin Navarro, Alberto ESP2295f 7.0
6.Del Rey, Diego ESP2367m 7.0
7.Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP2053 7.0
8.Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP2308f 6.5
9.Kurajica, Bojan ESP2524g 6.5
10.Gella Bitrian, Diego ESP2028 6.5
11.Derakhshani, Dorsa ESP2405wm6.0
12.Roche Simon, Manuel Angel ESP2169 6.0
13.Buisan Zaharia, Pedro ESP1679 6.0
14.Monclus Domingo, Angel ESP2153 6.0
15.Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, AvelinoESP1963 6.0
16.Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro ESP1877 6.0
17.Maza Broto, Pablo ESP2055 6.0
18.Zubimendi Herranz, Julian ESP1978 6.0
19.Garreta Crespo, Blas ESP1839 6.0
20.Chueca Lorente, Javier ESP2033 6.0
21.Citoler Serrat, Adriano ESP1961 6.0
22.Barba Rios, Enric ESP1988 6.0
23.Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto ESP1962 6.0
24.Goni Navarro, Pablo ESP2005 5.5
25.Gella Lopez, Angel ESP2068 5.5
26.Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo ESP1706 5.5
27.Orti Stock, Carlos ESP2011 5.5
28.Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo ESP1892 5.5
29.Sarto Ramos, Angel ESP1984 5.5
30.Veras Sanz, Marino ESP2064 5.5
31.Avellanas Tomas, Jose ESP1924 5.5
32.Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos ESP1746 5.5
33.Merin Flores, Miguel Angel ESP1765 5.5
34.Palomar Ramon, Santiago ESP1985 5.0
35.Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro ESP1941 5.0
36.Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP1882 5.0
37.Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin ESP1871 5.0
38.Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP1879 5.0
39.Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP1781 5.0
40.Barranco Mananet, Fernando ESP1826 5.0
41.Beltran Reverter, Josep M. ESP1833 5.0
42.Baumgartner, Georges ESP1600 5.0
43.Uldemolins Nivela, Mateo ESP1950 5.0
44.Villalba Embid, Marcos ESP1753 5.0
45.Yanez Acin, Gonzalo ESP1789 5.0
46.Albert Estebanez, Carles ESP1756 5.0
47.Abenia Porroche, Roberto ESP1750 5.0
48.Muro Guerrero, Miguel ESP1766 5.0
49.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo ESP1673 5.0
50.Climente Martinez, Jose Luis ESP1889 5.0
51.Mendoza Barcia, Pedro ESP1765 4.5
52.Felipo Martinez, Marcos ESP1500 4.5
53.Pascual Sese, Lucas ESP1704 4.5
54.Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto ESP1965 4.5
55.Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel ESP1598 4.5
56.Garcia Artal, Obdulio ESP1706 4.5
57.Gonzalez Azuara, Javier ESP1761 4.5
58.Susca, Ioan ESP1500 4.5
59.Carrasquer Muñoz, Alberto ESP1810 4.5
60.Lasierra Arceiz, Javier ESP1613 4.5
61.Santolaria Ochoa, Jorge ESP1681 4.0
62.Vinuales Ferro, Antonio ESP1598 4.0
63.Arrieta Restrepo, Steven ESP1692 4.0
64.Espanol Lyons, Leandro ESP1500 4.0
65.Arbiol Val, Sergio ESP1713 4.0
66.Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel ESP1737 4.0
67.Montillor Aguilera, Francisco ESP1696 4.0
68.Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio ESP1778 4.0
69.Belenguer Randet, Jesus ESP1697 4.0
70.Martinez Arbones, Victor ESP1507 4.0
71.Garcia Estruch, Mauricio ESP1578 4.0
72.Lacarda Ubico, Vicente ESP1578 4.0
73.Santolaria Ochoa, Alba ESP1593 4.0
74.Lopez Carcas, Jesus ESP1624 4.0
75.Mendoza, Eusebio ESP1500 4.0
76.Hernandez Sanchez, David ESP1531 4.0
77.Navarro Rubio, Rafael ESP1649 4.0
78.Vergara Piqueras, Bing Bing ESP1535 4.0
79.Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo ESP1682 3.5
80.Martinez Ruiz, Jose ESP1500 3.5
81.Huerva Lacuna, Isidro ESP1598 3.5
82.Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo ESP1500 3.5
83.Vigon Bescos, Nicolas ESP1559 3.5
84.Eguaras Martínez, Unai ESP1500 3.5
85.Aso Miranda, Carlos ESP1858 3.5
86.Soriano Martinez, Adolfo ESP1635 3.5
87.Lasierra Cristobal, Jesus CarlosESP1560 3.5
88.Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos ESP1549 3.5
89.Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando ESP1844 3.0
90.Vizcarra Susin, Sergio ESP1500 3.0
91.Codina Escudero, Juan ESP1580 3.0
92.Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel ESP1594 3.0
93.Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben ESP1500 3.0
94.Moreno Fernandez, Eugenio ESP1500 3.0
95.Garcia Acin, Pablo ESP1546 3.0
96.Bagueste Esco, Alfonso ESP1501 3.0
97.Bildstein, Gerard ESP1647 3.0
98.Muro Castillo, Jose Luis ESP1500 3.0
99.Lamelas Lisa, Bruno ESP1500 3.0
100.Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel ESP1500 2.5
101.Rodenas Garcia, Francisco ESP1500 2.5
102.Belmonte De La Rosa, Elias ESP1500 2.0
103.Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo ESP1543 2.0
104.Millan Campos, Ramon ESP1552 2.0
105.Lloret Notivoli, Pablo ESP1561 2.0
106.Benitez Buisan, Jose ESP1500 2.0
107.Zaharia, Gabriel ESP1500 2.0
108.Duque Montes, Raul ESP1500 1.0
109.Roig Hospital, Alberto ESP1500 1.0
110.Villuendas Valero, Adrian ESP2295f 0.0
111.Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin ESP1808 0.0
112.Buisac Anadon, Pablo ESP1671 0.0
113.Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo ESP1588 0.0
114.Martin Bozas, Fernando ESP1517 0.0
  1. Kurajica, Bojan                  BIH 2524 g
  2. Moreno Ruiz, Javier              ESP 2438 m   Madrid
  3. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto        ESP 2434 g   Jaque
  4. Derakhshani, Dorsa               IRI 2405 wm  Iran
  5. Glavina, Pablo                   ESP 2369 m   St. Casablanca
  6. Del Rey, Diego                   ESP 2367 m   El Olivar
  7. Vidarte Morales, Arturo          ESP 2310 m   Peru
  8. Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier   ESP 2308 f   Jaime Casas
  9. Quintin Navarro, Alberto         ESP 2295 f   St. Casablanca
 10. Villuendas Valero, Adrian        ESP 2295 f   St. Casablanca
 11. Roche Simon, Manuel Angel        ESP 2169     Delicias
 12. Monclus Domingo, Angel           ESP 2153     Barcelona
 13. Gella Lopez, Angel               ESP 2068     Atletismo Huesca
 14. Veras Sanz, Marino               ESP 2064     El Olivar
 15. Maza Broto, Pablo                ESP 2055     Jaime Casas
 16. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP 2053     Santa Ana
 17. Chueca Lorente, Javier           ESP 2033     St. Casablanca
 18. Gella Bitrian, Diego             ESP 2028     Atletismo Huesca
 19. Orti Stock, Carlos               ESP 2011     Quinto
 20. Goni Navarro, Pablo              ESP 2005     St. Casablanca
 21. Barba Rios, Enric                ESP 1988     Badia
 22. Palomar Ramon, Santiago          ESP 1985     San Jose
 23. Sarto Ramos, Angel               ESP 1984     El Olivar
 24. Zubimendi Herranz, Julian        ESP 1978     Vizcaya
 25. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto       ESP 1965     Ramiro
 26. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Avelino ESP 1963     St Casablanca
 27. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto       ESP 1962     Marcos Frechin
 28. Citoler Serrat, Adriano          ESP 1961     Monzon
 29. Uldemolins Nivela, Mateo         ESP 1950     Jaque
 30. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro          ESP 1941     Monsalud
 31. Avellanas Tomas, Jose            ESP 1924     Sabiñanigo
 32. Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo       ESP 1892     Sabiñanigo
 33. Climente Martinez, Jose Luis     ESP 1889     Sabiñanigo
 34. Escartin Lacasa, Jose            ESP 1882     Jaque
 35. Garcia Estruch, Jorge            ESP 1879     Sabiñanigo
 36. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro    ESP 1877     Monsalud
 37. Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin        ESP 1871     Jaque
 38. Aso Miranda, Carlos              ESP 1858     St Casablanca
 39. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando         ESP 1844     Jaque
 40. Garreta Crespo, Blas             ESP 1839     Monzon
 41. Beltran Reverter, Josep M.       ESP 1833     Tarragona
 42. Barranco Mananet, Fernando       ESP 1826     Monzon
 43. Carrasquer Muñoz, Alberto        ESP 1810     Ibercaja
 44. Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin          ESP 1808     Monzon
 45. Yanez Acin, Gonzalo              ESP 1789     Jaque
 46. Albert Cristobal, Jorge          ESP 1781
 47. Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio     ESP 1778     Atletismo Huesca
 48. Muro Guerrero, Miguel            ESP 1766     Doctor Azua
 49. Mendoza Barcia, Pedro            ESP 1765     Monzon
 50. Merin Flores, Miguel Angel       ESP 1765     Ejea
 51. Gonzalez Azuara, Javier          ESP 1761     Helios
 52. Albert Estebanez, Carles         ESP 1756
 53. Villalba Embid, Marcos           ESP 1753     La Salle Montemolin
 54. Abenia Porroche, Roberto         ESP 1750     Quinto
 55. Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos      ESP 1746
 56. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel      ESP 1737     St. Casablanca
 57. Arbiol Val, Sergio               ESP 1713     Actur Rey Fernando
 58. Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo       ESP 1706     Marcos Frechin
 59. Garcia Artal, Obdulio            ESP 1706     Ramiro
 60. Pascual Sese, Lucas              ESP 1704     Jaque
 61. Belenguer Randet, Jesus          ESP 1697     Jaque
 62. Montillor Aguilera, Francisco    ESP 1696     Catellar
 63. Arrieta Restrepo, Steven         ESP 1692     Monzon
 64. Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo           ESP 1682     Atletismo Huesca
 65. Santolaria Ochoa, Jorge          ESP 1681     Marcos Frechin
 66. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro            ESP 1679     Jaque
 67. Bernal Zajarov, Mateo            ESP 1673
 68. Buisac Anadon, Pablo             ESP 1671     Jaque
 69. Navarro Rubio, Rafael            ESP 1649     Ejea
 70. Bildstein, Gerard                FRA 1647     Francia
 71. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo         ESP 1635     Once Club Ajedrez Aragon
 72. Lopez Carcas, Jesus              ESP 1624     Tauste
 73. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier          ESP 1613     Tauste
 74. Baumgartner, Georges             FRA 1600     Francia
 75. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel       ESP 1598     St Casablanca
 76. Huerva Lacuna, Isidro            ESP 1598     Jaque
 77. Vinuales Ferro, Antonio          ESP 1598     Atletismo Huesca
 78. Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel          ESP 1594     Sabiñanigo
 79. Santolaria Ochoa, Alba           ESP 1593     Marcos Frechin
 80. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo          ESP 1588     Actur Rey Fernando
 81. Codina Escudero, Juan            ESP 1580     Tauste
 82. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio         ESP 1578     Sabiñanigo
 83. Lacarda Ubico, Vicente           ESP 1578     Jaque
 84. Lloret Notivoli, Pablo           ESP 1561     Doctor Azua
 85. Lasierra Cristobal, Jesus Carlos ESP 1560     Jaque
 86. Vigon Bescos, Nicolas            ESP 1559     Jaque
 87. Millan Campos, Ramon             ESP 1552     Jaque
 88. Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos       ESP 1549     Jaque
 89. Garcia Acin, Pablo               ESP 1546     Narie Curie
 90. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo             ESP 1543     Shatranj
 91. Vergara Piqueras, Bing Bing      ESP 1535     St. Casablanca
 92. Hernandez Sanchez, David         ESP 1531     Marcos Frechin
 93. Martin Bozas, Fernando           ESP 1517     Jaque
 94. Martinez Arbones, Victor         ESP 1507     Fraga
 95. Bagueste Esco, Alfonso           ESP 1501     Jaque
 96. Benitez Buisan, Jose             ESP 1500     Atletismo Huesca
 97. Duque Montes, Raul               ESP 1500     Jaque
 98. Eguaras Martínez, Unai           ESP 1500     Oberena
 99. Espanol Lyons, Leandro           ESP 1500     Independiente
100. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel   ESP 1500     Alfaro
101. Felipo Martinez, Marcos          ESP 1500     Alfaro
102. Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo           ESP 1500     Jaque
103. Lamelas Lisa, Bruno              ESP 1500     Jaque
104. Martinez Ruiz, Jose              ESP 1500
105. Mendoza, Eusebio                 ESP 1500     Monzon
106. Moreno Fernandez, Eugenio        ESP 1500     Monsalud
107. Muro Castillo, Jose Luis         ESP 1500     Doctor Azua
108. Rodenas Garcia, Francisco        ESP 1500     Alfaro
109. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben       ESP 1500     Alfaro
110. Roig Hospital, Alberto           ESP 1500
111. Susca, Ioan                      ESP 1500     Sabiñanigo
112. Vizcarra Susin, Sergio           ESP 1500     Jaque
113. Zaharia, Gabriel                 ESP 1500     Jaque
114. Belmonte De La Rosa, Elias       ESP 1500     Monzon