Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

33. Torneo Abierto San Lorenzo de El Escorial 2016
33. Torneo Abierto San Lorenzo de El Escorial 2016
San Lorenzo del Escorial (España)
14.08.2016
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 114
Media elo: 1625
Organización: Club Amigos del Ajedrez Educativo
Dirección: Jose Luis Alvarez Luis
Arbitraje: Miguel Lopez Gomez
Página oficial
ajedrezsanlorenzo@hotmail.com
Tel: 657 98 93 56 / 91 896 11 21

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2386m 23737.0
2.Reyes, Juan PER2497m 24576.5
3.Moreno Ruiz, Javier ESP2510m 24466.5
4.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2277 22776.5
5.Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier ESP1978 20056.5
6.Candela Perez, Jose ESP2448m 24056.0
7.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector FID2353m 23926.0
8.Fernandez Garcia, Arturo CUB2083 ----6.0
9.Pilgaard, Kim DEN2375m 23726.0
10.Nuñez Miranda, Adrian ESP2015 21476.0
11.Prada Lopez, Miguel Angel ESP2075 21155.5
12.Semprun Martinez, Fernando ESP2180 21975.5
13.Perez De Villar Munoz, Eusebio ESP2007 20495.5
14.Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos ESP1963 20275.5
15.Medrano Del Val, Julio ESP1784 18415.5
16.Veganzones Rojo, David ESP2121 21475.5
17.Diaz Begonte, Manuel ESP1866 17525.5
18.Ginesta Caballero, Olga Lucia CUB2045wf----5.5
19.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP1997 19895.5
20.Petru, Lucian Olimpiu ROU1883 19025.0
21.Jordana Vargas, Julio ESP1990 19945.0
22.Perez Llera, Javier ESP1948 20075.0
23.Caballero Cuno, Jose Domingo ESP1822 18855.0
24.Mañas Molina, Angel ESP1879 19335.0
25.Tirado Parra, Alberto ESP1967 20025.0
26.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP1605 18655.0
27.Burgos Trivino, Alejandro ESP1881 19585.0
28.Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose ESP2001 20115.0
29.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP1846 17805.0
30.Garcia Serrano, Jose M. ESP1851 18815.0
31.Herranz Sanchez, Pablo ESP1966 20075.0
32.Moreno De La Fuente, Jose A. ESP1972 19605.0
33.Hernandez Yañez, Javier ESP1952 20015.0
34.Fayos Mestre, Jose Maria ESP1996 20355.0
35.Pavon Mestras, Luis ESP---- ----5.0
36.Alvarez Escudero, Manuel ESP1776 18324.5
37.Morona Minguez, Miguel ESP1846 20454.5
38.Rubio Campos, Juan ESP1954 19994.5
39.Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP1852 19084.5
40.Martinez Rubio, Felipe ESP1727 17634.5
41.Losada Gonzalez, Andres ESP1793 18654.5
42.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP1818 18814.5
43.Segovia Arcones, Francisco ESP---- ----4.5
44.Torres Samper, Rafael ESP1937 19794.0
45.Jimenez Jimenez, Darfo ESP1738 ----4.0
46.Benito Alba, Eladio ESP1707 16484.0
47.Cifuentes Ochoa, Francisco ESP---- ----4.0
48.Cabrera Jimenez, Julio ESP1767 18224.0
49.Bolea Olivan, Jose Angel ESP1810 18564.0
50.Tapia Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP1678 17674.0
51.Orta Vazquez, Mario ESP1475 16314.0
52.Caravantes Camacho, Fernando ESP1481 17124.0
53.Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis ESP1718 18914.0
54.Lizon Martinez, Santiago ESP1700 18404.0
55.Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel ESP1740 17904.0
56.Robles, Bryan GUA1581 17814.0
57.Terron Torrado, Ramiro ESP---- ----4.0
58.Soutelo Moreno, Javier ESP1277 14114.0
59.Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP1453 16574.0
60.Cupeiro Fernandez, Manuel ESP1572 16794.0
61.Santos Martinez, Francisco ESP---- 18014.0
62.Fernandez Martinez, Luis ESP1748 17784.0
63.Figueroa Galup, Cristobal AndresESP1212 ----4.0
64.Lopez Martin, Israel ESP1478 15864.0
65.Lopez De La Cuerda, Jose ESP1728 17953.5
66.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP1626 17313.5
67.Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis ESP1821 18713.5
68.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP1278 12833.5
69.Herranz Soriano, Miguel A. ESP---- 16763.5
70.Martin Diaz, Juan Carlos ESP1680 17633.5
71.Pozas Pozas, Juan A. ESP1593 17523.0
72.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1725 17463.0
73.Ramos Martin, Ignacio ESP---- ----3.0
74.Bes Alvarez, Alex ESP1374 13883.0
75.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP---- 13923.0
76.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP1437 16093.0
77.Criado Herrero, Luis ESP1517 15643.0
78.Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano ESP1567 16113.0
79.Gonzalez Porta, Emilio ESP---- ----3.0
80.Calle Redondo, Daniel ESP1354 14453.0
81.Matorras Muñoz, Rodrigo ESP1138 14203.0
82.Nuñez Miranda, Mario ESP1278 13023.0
83.Martin Andres, Carlos ESP1296 15703.0
84.Gonzalez Galeano, Roberto ESP---- ----3.0
85.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP1393 14333.0
86.Matorras Muñoz, Enrique ESP1249 14743.0
87.Leniz Martinez, Francisco ESP1745 17872.5
88.Candela Martin, Alvaro ESP1291 13452.5
89.Martinez Martinez, Manuel ESP1658 17242.5
90.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1406 16862.5
91.Cupeiro Rodriguez, Saul ESP---- ----2.5
92.Uña Rodriguez, Agustin ESP---- ----2.0
93.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP1193 12692.0
94.Garcia Sanchez, Antonio ESP---- ----2.0
95.Pizarro Garcia, Sergio ESP---- ----2.0
96.Masa Andres, Jesus ESP1194 ----2.0
97.Rapaport Grimberg, Andres ESP---- ----2.0
98.Rey Caabeiro, Jose Carlos ESP---- ----2.0
99.Hernandez Garcia, Carlos ESP1779 17911.0
100.Herreros Villaba, Ana ESP1085 12071.0
101.Alonso Gomez, Jesus ESP---- ----1.0
102.Rodriguez Gomez, Jose ESP1611 16751.0
103.Olaguibel Alvarez, Jose Maria ESP---- ----1.0
104.Rodriguez Escobar, David ESP---- 17040.0
105.Ramos Del Campo, Alexander ESP2061 21420.0
106.Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel ESP2041 20470.0
107.Blanco Blanco, Jesus ESP1757 18200.0
108.Marret, Constantin Pierre ESP1595 16920.0
109.Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo ESP1484 15260.0
110.Alvear Zapata, Jose Ignacio ESP1388 14850.0
111.Blanco Gomez, Jesus ESP---- ----0.0
112.Castellano Perez, Guillermo ESP---- ----0.0
113.Estevez Gallego, Adrian ESP---- ----0.0
114.Lopez Ortega, Vladimir ESP---- ----0.0
  1. Moreno Ruiz, Javier              ESP 2510 m  2446   Collado Villalba
  2. Reyes, Juan                      PER 2497 m  2457
  3. Candela Perez, Jose              ESP 2448 m  2405   La Casa Del Ajedrez
  4. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2386 m  2373
  5. Pilgaard, Kim                    DEN 2375 m  2372   La Didactica
  6. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector        FID 2353 m  2392
  7. Longa Yauca, Javier              PER 2277    2277   Peru
  8. Semprun Martinez, Fernando       ESP 2180    2197   Magerit
  9. Veganzones Rojo, David           ESP 2121    2147   San Lorenzo
 10. Fernandez Garcia, Arturo         CUB 2083    ----   Cuba
 11. Prada Lopez, Miguel Angel        ESP 2075    2115   Alcorcon
 12. Ramos Del Campo, Alexander       ESP 2061    2142   Alcorcon
 13. Ginesta Caballero, Olga Lucia    CUB 2045 wf ----
 14. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel        ESP 2041    2047
 15. Nuñez Miranda, Adrian            ESP 2015    2147   Caro-Kann
 16. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio   ESP 2007    2049   San Lorenzo
 17. Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose              ESP 2001    2011
 18. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo          ESP 1997    1989   Torrelodones
 19. Fayos Mestre, Jose Maria         ESP 1996    2035   Blanco Y Negro
 20. Jordana Vargas, Julio            ESP 1990    1994   Pozuelo
 21. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier         ESP 1978    2005   La Didactica
 22. Moreno De La Fuente, Jose A.     ESP 1972    1960
 23. Tirado Parra, Alberto            ESP 1967    2002
 24. Herranz Sanchez, Pablo           ESP 1966    2007   Blanco Y Negro
 25. Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos       ESP 1963    2027
 26. Rubio Campos, Juan               ESP 1954    1999   San Lorenzo
 27. Hernandez Yañez, Javier          ESP 1952    2001   La Elipa
 28. Perez Llera, Javier              ESP 1948    2007   Torrelodones
 29. Torres Samper, Rafael            ESP 1937    1979   Torrelodones
 30. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu            ROU 1883    1902   Pozuelo
 31. Burgos Trivino, Alejandro        ESP 1881    1958   Banco De España
 32. Mañas Molina, Angel              ESP 1879    1933   Agustiniano
 33. Diaz Begonte, Manuel             ESP 1866    1752   Magerit
 34. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1852    1908   Torrelodones
 35. Garcia Serrano, Jose M.          ESP 1851    1881
 36. Morona Minguez, Miguel           ESP 1846    2045
 37. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano          ESP 1846    1780   Capablanca
 38. Caballero Cuno, Jose Domingo     ESP 1822    1885   Torrelodones
 39. Jimenez Jimenez, Jose Luis       ESP 1821    1871
 40. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador  ESP 1818    1881   Cercedilla
 41. Bolea Olivan, Jose Angel         ESP 1810    1856   San Lorenzo
 42. Losada Gonzalez, Andres          ESP 1793    1865
 43. Medrano Del Val, Julio           ESP 1784    1841   Pozuelo
 44. Hernandez Garcia, Carlos         ESP 1779    1791   La Didáctica
 45. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel         ESP 1776    1832   Moratalaz
 46. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio           ESP 1767    1822
 47. Blanco Blanco, Jesus             ESP 1757    1820   Magerit
 48. Fernandez Martinez, Luis         ESP 1748    1778   San Lorenzo
 49. Leniz Martinez, Francisco        ESP 1745    1787
 50. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel       ESP 1740    1790
 51. Jimenez Jimenez, Darfo           ESP 1738    ----   Colmenarejo
 52. Lopez De La Cuerda, Jose         ESP 1728    1795   La Corrala
 53. Martinez Rubio, Felipe           ESP 1727    1763   Agustiniano
 54. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan        ESP 1725    1746   San Lorenzo
 55. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis         ESP 1718    1891   Rivas
 56. Benito Alba, Eladio              ESP 1707    1648
 57. Lizon Martinez, Santiago         ESP 1700    1840
 58. Martin Diaz, Juan Carlos         ESP 1680    1763   Mostoles
 59. Tapia Sanchez, Jose Manuel       ESP 1678    1767   La Didactica
 60. Martinez Martinez, Manuel        ESP 1658    1724   San Lorenzo
 61. Criado Riesgo, Manuel            ESP 1626    1731
 62. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose            ESP 1611    1675   Collado Villalba
 63. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian           ESP 1605    1865   San Sebastián De Los Reyes
 64. Marret, Constantin Pierre        ESP 1595    1692   Pozuelo
 65. Pozas Pozas, Juan A.             ESP 1593    1752   San Lorenzo
 66. Robles, Bryan                    GUA 1581    1781
 67. Cupeiro Fernandez, Manuel        ESP 1572    1679   Moratalaz
 68. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano       ESP 1567    1611   Collado Villalba
 69. Criado Herrero, Luis             ESP 1517    1564
 70. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo        ESP 1484    1526   Pueblo Nuevo
 71. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando     ESP 1481    1712   La Corrala
 72. Lopez Martin, Israel             ESP 1478    1586   Rivas
 73. Orta Vazquez, Mario              ESP 1475    1631   Collado Villalba
 74. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando    ESP 1453    1657   Collado Villalba
 75. Ghavami, Mahmoud                 ESP 1437    1609   Ciudad De Los Angeles
 76. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro   ESP 1406    1686   Capablanca
 77. Rufo Yebra, Benito               ESP 1393    1433   Liberty Chess
 78. Alvear Zapata, Jose Ignacio      ESP 1388    1485   Pueblo Nuevo
 79. Bes Alvarez, Alex                ESP 1374    1388   Barcelona
 80. Calle Redondo, Daniel            ESP 1354    1445   San Lorenzo
 81. Martin Andres, Carlos            ESP 1296    1570   San Lorenzo
 82. Candela Martin, Alvaro           ESP 1291    1345   Gredos San Diego
 83. Nuñez Miranda, Mario             ESP 1278    1302   Caro-Kann
 84. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian         ESP 1278    1283   Bargas
 85. Soutelo Moreno, Javier           ESP 1277    1411   San Lorenzo
 86. Matorras Muñoz, Enrique          ESP 1249    1474   Collado Villalba
 87. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres ESP 1212    ----
 88. Masa Andres, Jesus               ESP 1194    ----   San Lorenzo
 89. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel        ESP 1193    1269
 90. Matorras Muñoz, Rodrigo          ESP 1138    1420   Collado Villalba
 91. Herreros Villaba, Ana            ESP 1085    1207   Capablanca
 92. Santos Martinez, Francisco       ESP ----    1801
 93. Rodriguez Escobar, David         ESP ----    1704   Sierra Norte
 94. Herranz Soriano, Miguel A.       ESP ----    1676   San Lorenzo
 95. Lopez Herrero, Israel            ESP ----    1392   Rivas
 96. Alonso Gomez, Jesus              ESP ----    ----
 97. Blanco Gomez, Jesus              ESP ----    ----
 98. Castellano Perez, Guillermo      ESP ----    ----   San Lorenzo
 99. Cifuentes Ochoa, Francisco       ESP ----    ----   Cercedilla
100. Cupeiro Rodriguez, Saul          ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas
101. Estevez Gallego, Adrian          ESP ----    ----   San Lorenzo
102. Garcia Sanchez, Antonio          ESP ----    ----
103. Gonzalez Galeano, Roberto        ESP ----    ----   Fresnedilla
104. Gonzalez Porta, Emilio           ESP ----    ----
105. Lopez Ortega, Vladimir           ESP ----    ----
106. Olaguibel Alvarez, Jose Maria    ESP ----    ----
107. Pavon Mestras, Luis              ESP ----    ----
108. Pizarro Garcia, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   San Lorenzo
109. Ramos Martin, Ignacio            ESP ----    ----
110. Rapaport Grimberg, Andres        ESP ----    ----   Fresnedillas
111. Rey Caabeiro, Jose Carlos        ESP ----    ----   San Lorenzo
112. Segovia Arcones, Francisco       ESP ----    ----
113. Terron Torrado, Ramiro           ESP ----    ----
114. Uña Rodriguez, Agustin           ESP ----    ----   San Lorenzo