Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

5. Torneo Internacional Pueblo Nuevo 2016 Madrid (España)
17 - 25.09.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 77
Media elo: 1777
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2294 22927.5
2.Fernandez Lledo, Javier ESP2235 22457.0
3.Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio ESP2189f22077.0
4.Suarez Uriel, Adrian ESP2338f23386.5
5.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2386m24056.5
6.Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESP1984 20016.5
7.Van Den Bosch, Arno BEL2126 ----6.0
8.Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP1984 20226.0
9.De Strycker, Nathan BEL2191 ----6.0
10.Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP2051 20766.0
11.Nunez Reiz, Antonio ESP2058 20796.0
12.Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP1983 20296.0
13.Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel ESP2034 20506.0
14.Suasnabar, Jesus PER2031c----5.5
15.Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel ESP2104 21465.5
16.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2053 20975.5
17.Fischer, Daniel SUI2034 ----5.5
18.Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP1893 19745.5
19.Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario ESP1959 19935.5
20.Fernandez Aransay, Fernando ESP1890 19425.5
21.Viñas Lopez, Carlos ESP1856 19205.0
22.Aguado Solana, Juan ESP2060 20865.0
23.Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio ESP1942 19785.0
24.Serrano Baylin, Francisco ESP1955 19835.0
25.Khudov, Oleksandr UKR1890 19075.0
26.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP1815 18655.0
27.Brull Cortes, Boris ESP2068 21145.0
28.Erice Alonso, Santiago ESP1993 20215.0
29.Garcia Prados, David ESP1949 20095.0
30.Zhou, Lulu ESP1746 18135.0
31.Martin Duque, Jesus ESP2322f23254.5
32.Ruiz Quevedo, Andres ESP1938 19804.5
33.Vallejo Nuño, Jorge ESP2126 21754.5
34.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP2007 20404.5
35.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP1811 18494.5
36.Lopez Heras, Arturo ESP1806 18504.5
37.Doval Mancheno, Pablo ESP1553 16134.5
38.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1723 17924.5
39.Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP1676 17504.5
40.Soderstrom, Henrik ESP1802 18634.5
41.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP1545 15974.5
42.Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon ESP1480 15054.5
43.Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, JavierESP1869 19044.0
44.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP1683 17534.0
45.Papanastasiou, Nektarios GRE1692 ----4.0
46.Igea Benito, Angel ESP1624 16924.0
47.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1563 16414.0
48.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP1435 15304.0
49.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1438 15374.0
50.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP1520 16094.0
51.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1687 17453.5
52.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1816 18693.5
53.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP1800 18623.5
54.Bellagamba, Pascal FRA1649 16873.5
55.Cabello Rodriguez, Raul ESP1571 16413.5
56.Garcia Alonso, David ESP1547 15973.5
57.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1488 15543.5
58.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1259 13193.5
59.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1532 15873.5
60.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP1702 17723.5
61.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP1520 15883.5
62.Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP1854 19083.0
63.Alcover Sancho, Manuel ESP1717 17563.0
64.Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen ESP1542 15763.0
65.Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos ESP1455 15193.0
66.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1687 17443.0
67.Peñas Merino, Ramona ESP1396 15043.0
68.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1622 17003.0
69.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1075 11533.0
70.Yeves Miquel, Enrique ESP1827 18842.5
71.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1416 14722.5
72.Martinez Miura, Enrique ESP1660 17432.5
73.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP1164 12222.5
74.Carpio Cuenca, Sara ESP1323 14032.5
75.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP1422 15022.5
76.Carrillo Castaño, Javier ESP---- ----2.0
77.Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis ESP1378 14461.5

Ronda 1

1. Zhou, Lulu - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 2. Martin Duque, Jesus - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 3. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 4. De Strycker, Nathan - Papanastasiou, Nektarios 1-0 5. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio 0-1 6. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 7. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Van Den Bosch, Arno 0-1 8. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1-0 9. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Brull Cortes, Boris 0-1 10. Aguado Solana, Juan - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 11. Igea Benito, Angel - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1/2 12. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 13. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 14. Fischer, Daniel - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 1/2 15. Garcia Alonso, David - Suasnabar, Jesus 0-1 16. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 17. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Erice Alonso, Santiago 0-1 18. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 19. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 20. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 22. Garcia Prados, David - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 23. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 24. Khudov, Oleksandr - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 25. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1/2 26. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1-0 27. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 28. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 29. Soderstrom, Henrik - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 30. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 31. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 32. Carrillo Castaño, Javier - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - De Strycker, Nathan 1/2 2. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 3. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1/2 4. Van Den Bosch, Arno - Khudov, Oleksandr 1-0 5. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 1/2 6. Brull Cortes, Boris - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1/2 7. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Aguado Solana, Juan 1-0 8. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Soderstrom, Henrik 1-0 9. Romero Fite, Miguel - Fischer, Daniel 1/2 10. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 11. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 12. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 13. Papanastasiou, Nektarios - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 14. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 16. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1-0 17. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 18. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 19. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 20. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1 21. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 0-1 22. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 23. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1/2 24. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 25. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio 0-1 2. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Van Den Bosch, Arno 0-1 3. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 4. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 6. De Strycker, Nathan - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 1-0 7. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 8. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1/2 9. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Brull Cortes, Boris 1-0 10. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 12. Carrillo Castaño, Javier - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 13. Suasnabar, Jesus - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 14. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1-0 15. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 16. Aguado Solana, Juan - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 17. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 18. Fischer, Daniel - Alcover Sancho, Manuel 1-0 19. Garcia Prados, David - Papanastasiou, Nektarios 1-0 20. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 21. Garcia Alonso, David - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1/2 22. Khudov, Oleksandr - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1/2 23. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 24. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 25. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 26. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 27. Soderstrom, Henrik - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1/2 28. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 29. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 0-1 30. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 31. Bellagamba, Pascal - Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon 1-0 32. Igea Benito, Angel - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 33. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 34. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1/2 35. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 36. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 37. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio - Van Den Bosch, Arno 1/2 2. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 3. Martin Duque, Jesus - Suasnabar, Jesus 1/2 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 5. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - De Strycker, Nathan 1-0 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 0-1 7. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 8. Longa Yauca, Javier - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1-0 9. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Aguado Solana, Juan 1-0 10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 11. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Fischer, Daniel 1-0 12. Brull Cortes, Boris - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1/2 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1 14. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Soderstrom, Henrik 1-0 15. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 16. Romero Fite, Miguel - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 17. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Garcia Alonso, David 1-0 18. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 19. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 20. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos 1-0 21. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Carrillo Castaño, Javier 1-0 22. Zhou, Lulu - Khudov, Oleksandr 0-1 23. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 24. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 25. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 26. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 27. Alcover Sancho, Manuel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1/2 28. Papanastasiou, Nektarios - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1-0 29. Garcia Pardo, Celia - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 30. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1/2 31. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 0-1 32. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1 33. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon 0-1 34. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0-1 35. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio 1-0 2. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1/2 3. Van Den Bosch, Arno - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1/2 4. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1-0 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 6. Suasnabar, Jesus - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 7. De Strycker, Nathan - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 8. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 9. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 10. Khudov, Oleksandr - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 11. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 12. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 1/2 13. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 0-1 14. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Brull Cortes, Boris 0-1 15. Aguado Solana, Juan - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1-0 16. Fischer, Daniel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 17. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1-0 18. Garcia Prados, David - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 19. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1/2 20. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 21. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon - Alcover Sancho, Manuel 0-1 22. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Martinez Miura, Enrique - + 23. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian *) - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1/2 24. Bellagamba, Pascal - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 25. Igea Benito, Angel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 26. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 0-1 27. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 28. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Garcia Pardo, Celia - + 29. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 30. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 31. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 32. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 33. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Martin Duque, Jesus - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 2. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1-0 4. Van Den Bosch, Arno - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 5. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - De Strycker, Nathan 1/2 6. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 7. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 8. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1-0 9. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 1-0 10. Brull Cortes, Boris - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 11. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Aguado Solana, Juan 0-1 12. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 13. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio *) 0-1 14. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Fischer, Daniel 0-1 15. Suasnabar, Jesus - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 16. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1-0 17. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 18. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 19. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Khudov, Oleksandr 0-1 20. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 21. Zhou, Lulu - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 1-0 22. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Papanastasiou, Nektarios 1/2 23. Nunez Reiz, Antonio - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian *) 1-0 24. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Garcia Alonso, David 1-0 25. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 26. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - + 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 28. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 29. Carrillo Castaño, Javier - Ingunza Curro, Andres - + 30. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 31. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1 32. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1/2 33. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon 0-1 34. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1-0 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 36. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio 1/2 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 4. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Van Den Bosch, Arno 1/2 5. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Martin Duque, Jesus 1/2 6. De Strycker, Nathan - Suasnabar, Jesus 1/2 7. Fischer, Daniel - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1-0 8. Brull Cortes, Boris - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 9. Aguado Solana, Juan - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1-0 10. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Nunez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 11. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1-0 12. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 13. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 14. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 15. Khudov, Oleksandr - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1-0 16. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Zhou, Lulu 1/2 17. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 18. Romero Fite, Miguel - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1/2 19. Papanastasiou, Nektarios - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 0-1 20. Garcia Prados, David - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 21. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 22. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 23. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian *) - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 24. Soderstrom, Henrik - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 25. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0-1 26. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon - Martinez Miura, Enrique + - 27. Bellagamba, Pascal - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 28. Garcia Pardo, Celia - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1 29. Garcia Alonso, David - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1/2 30. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 31. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 32. Carrillo Castaño, Javier - Gallego Romero, Manuel - + 33. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 34. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos 0-1 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 36. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1-0 2. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 3. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio - Aguado Solana, Juan 1-0 4. Van Den Bosch, Arno - Fischer, Daniel 1/2 5. Nunez Reiz, Antonio - Brull Cortes, Boris 1-0 6. Suasnabar, Jesus - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 1-0 7. Martin Duque, Jesus - Marin Aso, Jose Luis - + 8. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - De Strycker, Nathan 0-1 9. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 10. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 11. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Khudov, Oleksandr 1/2 12. Zhou, Lulu - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 13. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio *) + - 14. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1-0 15. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 16. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 17. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 0-1 18. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 1-0 19. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 20. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 21. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 22. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 23. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian *) 1/2 24. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Papanastasiou, Nektarios 0-1 25. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 26. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 27. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 0-1 28. Igea Benito, Angel - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1/2 29. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Cabello Rodriguez, Raul 0-1 30. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Garcia Alonso, David 1/2 31. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 32. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 33. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Peñas Merino, Ramona 0-1 34. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 0-1 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 2. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio - Nunez Reiz, Antonio 1-0 3. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Suasnabar, Jesus 1-0 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 5. De Strycker, Nathan - Van Den Bosch, Arno 1/2 6. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Brull Cortes, Boris 1-0 7. Aguado Solana, Juan - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 8. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1-0 9. Khudov, Oleksandr - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 10. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 11. Garcia Prados, David - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 12. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1-0 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio *) - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 14. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 15. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 0-1 16. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 18. Papanastasiou, Nektarios - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 19. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul - Soderstrom, Henrik 0-1 20. Romero Fite, Miguel - Doval Mancheno, Pablo - + 21. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon 0-1 22. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 23. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian *) - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1/2 24. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1/2 25. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0-1 26. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Igea Benito, Angel 0-1 27. Garcia Alonso, David - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2 28. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 29. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos 1-0 30. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 31. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1/2 32. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis + -
 1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector                    ESP 2405 m  2386
 2. Suarez Uriel, Adrian                         ESP 2338 f  2338
 3. Martin Duque, Jesus                          ESP 2325 f  2322
 4. Longa Yauca, Javier                          PER 2292    2294
 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier                      ESP 2245    2235   Pueblo Nuevo
 6. De Strycker, Nathan                          BEL ----    2191
 7. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio               ESP 2207 f  2189
 8. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge                          ESP 2175    2126
 9. Van Den Bosch, Arno                          BEL ----    2126
10. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel               ESP 2146    2104   Pueblo Nuevo
11. Brull Cortes, Boris                          ESP 2114    2068
12. Aguado Solana, Juan                          ESP 2086    2060
13. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio                          ESP 2079    2058   Pueblo Nuevo
14. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis                       ESP 2097    2053
15. Villacorta Nicolas, David                    ESP 2076    2051
16. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel                  ESP 2050    2034
17. Fischer, Daniel                              SUI ----    2034
18. Suasnabar, Jesus                             PER ---- c  2031
19. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres                   ESP 2040    2007
20. Erice Alonso, Santiago                       ESP 2021    1993
21. Marcos Herrero, Francisco                    ESP 2022    1984
22. Martinez Fernandez, Raul                     ESP 2001    1984
23. Alonso Abad, Enrique                         ESP 2029    1983   Pueblo Nuevo
24. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario                  ESP 1993    1959
25. Serrano Baylin, Francisco                    ESP 1983    1955
26. Garcia Prados, David                         ESP 2009    1949
27. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio                    ESP 1978    1942
28. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres                         ESP 1980    1938
29. Marin Aso, Jose Luis                         ESP 1974    1893
30. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando                  ESP 1942    1890
31. Khudov, Oleksandr                            UKR 1907    1890
32. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Francisco Javier ESP 1904    1869   Pueblo Nuevo
33. Viñas Lopez, Carlos                          ESP 1920    1856
34. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio                 ESP 1908    1854
35. Yeves Miquel, Enrique                        ESP 1884    1827
36. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos              ESP 1869    1816
37. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian                       ESP 1865    1815
38. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo               ESP 1849    1811
39. Lopez Heras, Arturo                          ESP 1850    1806
40. Soderstrom, Henrik                           ESP 1863 af 1802
41. Romero Fite, Miguel                          ESP 1862    1800
42. Zhou, Lulu                                   ESP 1813    1746
43. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio                  ESP 1792    1723   Pueblo Nuevo
44. Alcover Sancho, Manuel                       ESP 1756    1717
45. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel                     ESP 1772    1702   Pueblo Nuevo
46. Papanastasiou, Nektarios                     GRE ----    1692
47. Ingunza Curro, Andres                        ESP 1745    1687
48. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan                    ESP 1744    1687
49. De La Torre Campo, Rafael                    ESP 1753    1683   Pueblo Nuevo
50. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio                 ESP 1750    1676   Pueblo Nuevo
51. Martinez Miura, Enrique                      ESP 1743    1660
52. Bellagamba, Pascal                           FRA 1687    1649
53. Igea Benito, Angel                           ESP 1692    1624
54. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio              ESP 1700    1622   Pueblo Nuevo
55. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul                      ESP 1641    1571
56. Garcia Minguez, Antonio                      ESP 1641    1563
57. Doval Mancheno, Pablo                        ESP 1613    1553
58. Garcia Alonso, David                         ESP 1597    1547
59. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier                 ESP 1597    1545
60. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen               ESP 1576    1542
61. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio                   ESP 1587    1532
62. Lopez Suarez, Augusto                        ESP 1609    1520   Pueblo Nuevo
63. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio                    ESP 1588    1520
64. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo                       ESP 1554    1488   Pueblo Nuevo
65. Mejias De Salas Gimenez, Ramon               ESP 1505    1480
66. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos                   ESP 1519    1455   Pueblo Nuevo
67. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco                   ESP 1537    1438
68. Gallego Romero, Manuel                       ESP 1530    1435
69. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos                      ESP 1502    1422   Pueblo Nuevo
70. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge                       ESP 1472    1416
71. Peñas Merino, Ramona                         ESP 1504    1396
72. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis                  ESP 1446    1378
73. Carpio Cuenca, Sara                          ESP 1403    1323   Pueblo Nuevo
74. Parra Muñoz, Alberto                         ESP 1319    1259   Pueblo Nuevo
75. Garcia Pardo, Celia                          ESP 1222    1164
76. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro                        ESP 1153    1075
77. Carrillo Castaño, Javier                     ESP ----    ----