Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Torneo de Otoño C.C.C. 2016 Colmenarejo (España)
25.09 - 06.11.2016
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 33
Media elo: 1487
Organiza: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Director: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Árbitro: Dam Peinador García-Aranda
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Minguez Greciano, Iluminada ESP180318505.5
2.Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis ESP178918535.0
3.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP180718485.0
4.Serrano Martinez, Francisco JoseESP187517485.0
5.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP193119025.0
6.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP177118704.5
7.Dominguez Coig, Alvaro ESP162119894.5
8.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP164217424.0
9.Melcon Diez, Enrique ESP164117064.0
10.Blanco Ruiz, Cesar ESP153915704.0
11.Lucarelli, Leonardo ITA152116114.0
12.Pena Hernandez, Francisco ESP139317004.0
13.Rodriguez Gomez, Jose ESP158914024.0
14.Fraga Suarez, Roberto ESP181816084.0
15.De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan ESP164215233.5
16.Martin Andres, Carlos ESP150714963.5
17.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP138016523.5
18.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP133516963.0
19.Orta Vazquez, Mario ESP144716823.0
20.Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente ESP143218573.0
21.Alvarez Alba, Diego ESP--------3.0
22.Rapaport, Andres Natalio ARG----15883.0
23.Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP157815303.0
24.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP1419----3.0
25.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP127514813.0
26.Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan ESP--------2.5
27.Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP130318202.5
28.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP----13162.0
29.Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin ESP174114052.0
30.Mataix Serrano, Ricardo ESP122912902.0
31.Pena Negueruela, Francisco ESP129612162.0
32.Centeno Mendoza, Julio ESP----10412.0
33.Kolpakov, Grigory ESP--------0.0

Ronda 1

1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Lucarelli, Leonardo 1-0 2. Martin Andres, Carlos - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 3. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Orta Vazquez, Mario 1-0 4. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 5. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Alonso Saiz, Luis 1-0 6. Peña Hernandez, Francisco - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 0-1 7. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1-0 8. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 1-0 9. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 0-1 11. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 12. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 13. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Centeno Mendoza, Julio 1-0 14. Kolpakov, Grigory - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 0-1 15. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 16. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 0-1 17. Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan 1/2 2. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 3. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 1-0 4. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 1-0 5. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 6. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Alvarez Alba, Diego 1-0 7. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan + - 8. Lucarelli, Leonardo - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1/2 9. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Peña Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 10. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 11. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Mataix Serrano, Ricardo 1-0 12. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 0-1 13. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Kolpakov, Grigory 1-0 14. Centeno Mendoza, Julio - Peña Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 15. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 1-0 16. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0 2. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 0-1 3. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 1-0 4. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 5. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 6. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Orta Vazquez, Mario 1-0 7. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - + 8. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Peña Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 9. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 0-1 11. Martin Andres, Carlos - Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan 1-0 12. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Lucarelli, Leonardo 0-1 13. Kolpakov, Grigory - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 14. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 15. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo - Centeno Mendoza, Julio 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1/2 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 1/2 3. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1-0 4. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - + 5. Peña Hernandez, Francisco - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 1-0 6. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan - Martin Andres, Carlos 1/2 7. Lucarelli, Leonardo - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 0-1 8. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1/2 9. Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan - Alvarez Alba, Diego 0-1 10. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Mataix Serrano, Ricardo 1-0 11. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 12. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 1-0 13. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 14. Centeno Mendoza, Julio - Peña Negueruela, Francisco 0-1 15. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Kolpakov, Grigory 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 3. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 4. Martin Andres, Carlos - Peña Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 5. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - + 6. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 7. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Orta Vazquez, Mario 1/2 8. Alonso Saiz, Luis - De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan 0-1 9. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 10. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 11. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 1-0 12. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo - Lucarelli, Leonardo - + 13. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 0-1 14. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 15. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 0-1 16. Kolpakov, Grigory - Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan 0-1 17. Centeno Mendoza, Julio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 1-0 2. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Martin Andres, Carlos 1-0 3. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1/2 4. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 5. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 6. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan 1/2 7. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Alvarez Alba, Diego 1/2 8. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Lucarelli, Leonardo 0-1 9. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 10. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 0-1 11. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 0-1 12. Segura lopez, Martin-Johan - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - + 13. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Centeno Mendoza, Julio 1-0 14. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 0-1 15. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Kolpakov, Grigory + -

Ronda 7

1. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 1/2 2. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 3. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Criado Riesgo, Manuel + - 4. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 5. Lucarelli, Leonardo - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1/2 6. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Martin Andres, Carlos 1-0 7. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 0-1 8. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 0-1 9. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 0-1 11. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 12. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin + - 13. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 14. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 15. Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1/2 16. Centeno Mendoza, Julio - Kolpakov, Grigory 1-0 17. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo - Descanso 1-0
 1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge           ESP 1989    1931   C.C.C.
 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1902    1875   Independiente
 3. Fraga Suarez, Roberto          ESP 1857    1818   64 Villalba
 4. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo      ESP 1870    1807   C.C.C.
 5. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada    ESP 1850    1803   La Casa del Ajedrez
 6. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis    ESP 1848    1789   C.C.C.
 7. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro         ESP 1853    1771   C.C.C.
 8. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin    ESP 1820    1741   C.C.C.
 9. Alvarez Alba, Diego            ESP 1696    ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
10. Criado Riesgo, Manuel          ESP 1748    1642   Collado Villalba
11. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan   ESP 1742    1642   Alcorcon
12. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1706    1641   Collado Villalba
13. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro         ESP 1700    1621   C.C.C.
14. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose          ESP 1652    1589   Collado Villalba
15. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP 1682    1578   C.C.C.
16. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar             ESP 1608    1539   Fuenlabrada
17. Lucarelli, Leonardo            ITA 1611    1521   C.C.C.
18. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1570    1507   Amigos del Ajedrez
19. Orta Vazquez, Mario            ESP 1588    1447   Collado Villalba
20. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente  ESP 1530    1432   GSD El Escorial
21. Alonso Saiz, Luis              ESP 1481    1419   Alpedrete
22. Peña Hernandez, Francisco      ESP 1496    1393   Gredos San Diego
23. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo          ESP 1523    1380   GSD El Escorial
24. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus          ESP 1402    1335   GSD El Escorial
25. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP 1405    1303   Amigos del Ajedrez
26. Peña Negueruela, Francisco     ESP 1290    1296   Gredos San Diego
27. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel         ESP 1316    1275   GSD El Escorial
28. Mataix Serrano, Ricardo        ESP 1216    1229   Mirabal
29. Centeno Mendoza, Julio         ESP 1041    ----   Alfil Galapagar
30. Kolpakov, Grigory              ESP ----    ----   GSD El Escorial
31. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos         ESP ----    ----   GSD El Escorial
32. Rapaport, Andres Natalio       ARG ----    ----   C.C.C.
33. Segura Lopez, Martin-Johan     ESP ----    ----   C.C.C.