Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

24. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2016 Madrid (España)
01.10 - 26.11.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 1594
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP205121007.0
2.Lozano Freras, Sergio ESP191919657.0
3.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP189919636.5
4.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP174418126.5
5.Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP218221986.5
6.Largo Barbero, Benito POR190419406.5
7.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP180018606.5
8.Santos Garay-Cordovil, SalvadorESP178618456.5
9.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP190019536.0
10.Rodes Pastor, Eduardo ESP182918036.0
11.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP180018726.0
12.Garcia Prados, David ESP194920095.5
13.Llases Gonzalez, Luis ESP173417745.5
14.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP195020085.5
15.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP168917505.5
16.Rodriguez Romero, Martin ESP174517775.5
17.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP169617635.5
18.Lobato Rivero, Carlos ESP199220335.5
19.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP178918515.5
20.Moro Serrano, Federico ESP158516465.5
21.Magan Gonzalez, Alberto ESP182918735.5
22.Suarez Gutierrez, Victor ESP--------5.5
23.Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESP164517715.0
24.Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP198320295.0
25.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP169117675.0
26.Liceras Ruiz, Manuel ESP169317665.0
27.Garcinuño Enriquez, David ESP--------5.0
28.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP168317535.0
29.Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael ESP161216685.0
30.Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen ESP154215765.0
31.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP159316505.0
32.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP176618345.0
33.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP170017795.0
34.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP157616895.0
35.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP157116455.0
36.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor ESP168617624.5
37.Robson, Matthew SCO174117414.5
38.Savchuk, Olga UKR160016754.5
39.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP153215874.5
40.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP164516454.5
41.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP162016854.5
42.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP168717444.0
43.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP167517344.0
44.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP158116494.0
45.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP138214734.0
46.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP170217724.0
47.Zumel Zea, Javier ESP158516584.0
48.Rico Ropero, Oscar ESP163517064.0
49.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP154416214.0
50.Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo ESP152515964.0
51.Rodriguez Romero, Carlos ESP137014554.0
52.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP148815544.0
53.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor ESP--------4.0
54.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP130513894.0
55.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP158416493.5
56.De La Fuente Guillen, Diego ESP144215503.5
57.Khudov, Oleksandr UKR185918683.5
58.Perez Fajardo, Daniel ESP151115713.5
59.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP155116373.5
60.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP128113883.5
61.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP116412223.5
62.Picazo Sancho, Carolina ESP148218083.0
63.Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo ESP149915443.0
64.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP157916663.0
65.Duenas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP143314983.0
66.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP178018343.0
67.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP129413803.0
68.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP135414713.0
69.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP150815753.0
70.Charles Soria, Alberto ESP153616133.0
71.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP--------3.0
72.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP142215023.0
73.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP144214962.5
74.Granon Uranga, Iñigo ESP123712552.5
75.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP125313222.5
76.Valls Uriol, Francisco ESP148115451.5
77.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP143816111.5
78.Guillen Andrinal, Pablo ESP104815181.5

Ronda 1

1. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 2. Moro Serrano, Federico - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 4. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1/2 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 6. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 8. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1/2 9. Khudov, Oleksandr - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 10. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1/2 11. Rodes Pastor, Eduardo - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1-0 12. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 13. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 14. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 15. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1/2 16. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Valls Uriol, Francisco 1-0 17. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1-0 19. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Robson, Matthew 0-1 20. Llases Gonzalez, Luis - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 21. Romero Fite, Miguel - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 23. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 24. Romero Martinez, Luis - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 0-1 25. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 26. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 27. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Parra Muñoz, Alberto + - 28. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1 29. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 30. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 31. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 32. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 0-1 33. Savchuk, Olga - Suarez Gutierrez, Victor 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Llases Gonzalez, Luis 1/2 2. Robson, Matthew - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - + 3. Garcia Prados, David - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 4. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 5. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Khudov, Oleksandr 0-1 6. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Rodes Pastor, Eduardo 1/2 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 8. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 9. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 1-0 10. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 11. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1/2 12. Suarez Gutierrez, Victor - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 13. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 14. Largo Barbero, Benito - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 15. Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0 16. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 17. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1/2 18. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - De La Fuente Guillen, Diego 1/2 20. Rico Ropero, Oscar - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo + - 23. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 24. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 25. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 26. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 27. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 28. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 1/2 29. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Perez Fajardo, Daniel - + 31. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Granon Uranga, Iñigo + - 32. Valls Uriol, Francisco - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 33. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 0-1 34. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Romero Fite, Miguel - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 2. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 4. Khudov, Oleksandr - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - + 5. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 6. Llases Gonzalez, Luis - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 7. Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1-0 8. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 0-1 9. Rodes Pastor, Eduardo - Rico Ropero, Oscar 1-0 10. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 11. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 12. Moro Serrano, Federico - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 13. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 14. Robson, Matthew - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 15. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 16. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1-0 17. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 0-1 18. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Perez Fajardo, Daniel 1-0 19. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1 20. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 21. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 22. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 0-1 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 24. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 0-1 25. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 26. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Suarez Gutierrez, Victor 1-0 27. Savchuk, Olga - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1/2 28. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 0-1 29. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 30. Charles Soria, Alberto - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1 31. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0 32. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 33. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1/2 34. Romero Martinez, Luis - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 1-0 2. Garcia Prados, David - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 4. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1 5. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Guillo Longares, Cecilia - + 6. Robson, Matthew - Rodes Pastor, Eduardo 0-1 7. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 8. Pindado Campos, Raul - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 9. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1/2 10. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 11. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 12. De La Fuente Guillen, Diego - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 0-1 13. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 14. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 1/2 15. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Rico Ropero, Oscar 0-1 17. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 18. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 19. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 20. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 21. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1 22. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 23. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 24. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 25. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 26. Zumel Zea, Javier - Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1-0 27. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 28. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 29. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Lopez Suarez, Augusto - + 30. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 31. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 32. Suarez Gutierrez, Victor - Perez Fajardo, Daniel 1-0 33. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 34. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 35. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Garcia Prados, David - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1/2 2. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1 3. Rodes Pastor, Eduardo - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 1-0 5. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Pindado Campos, Raul - + 6. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Llases Gonzalez, Luis 1-0 7. Romero Fite, Miguel - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1/2 8. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1-0 9. Rico Ropero, Oscar - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 10. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 11. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 12. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 13. Zumel Zea, Javier - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 14. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Robson, Matthew 1/2 15. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 16. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 17. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1/2 19. De La Fuente Guillen, Diego - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 0-1 20. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Romero Martinez, Luis - + 22. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Alonso Abad, Enrique - + 24. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 25. Moro Serrano, Federico - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 26. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 0-1 27. Charles Soria, Alberto - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 28. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 29. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 30. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Valls Uriol, Francisco 1-0 31. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 32. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano - Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1 33. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 34. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 2. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1/2 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rodes Pastor, Eduardo 1/2 4. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 5. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 8. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 9. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1/2 10. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 11. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - De La Torre Campo, Rafael - + 12. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Corral Sanchez, Jesus + - 13. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 14. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Llases Gonzalez, Luis 0-1 15. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 16. Robson, Matthew - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1-0 17. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 18. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 19. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 20. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Rico Ropero, Oscar 1-0 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 22. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Suarez Gutierrez, Victor 1-0 24. Savchuk, Olga - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 25. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 26. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - De La Fuente Guillen, Diego 1-0 27. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 28. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Zumel Zea, Javier 0-1 29. Romero Martinez, Luis - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 30. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 31. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 32. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 33. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0 34. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Charles Soria, Alberto - + 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 0-1 36. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Lozano Freras Sergio - Alonso Aranzabal Iñigo 1-0 2. Sotoca Aguado Jose - Martinez Montesinos Benedicto 1-0 3. Iturbide Arnedo Oscar - Rodes Pastor Eduardo 1-0 4. Garcia Prados David - Pindado Campos Raul 0-1 5. Santos garay-Cordovil salvado - Alonso Abad Enrique 1-0 6. Llases Gonzalez Luis - Largo Barbero Benito - + 7. Romero Fite Miguel - Campo Garcia Carlos 1-0 8. Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio - De La Torre Campo Rafael 1-0 9. Lobato Rivero Carlos - Guillo Longares Cecilia 1-0 10. Lopez Orellana Federico - De Dompablo Fantova Juan 1/2 11. Estevez Sacristan Deva - Robson Matthew 0-1 12. Garcinuño Enriquez David - Asensio Del Arco Daniel 1-0 13. Castro Uceda Jose Antonio - Cabezas Martin Rodrigo 0-1 14. Liceras Ruiz Manuel - Garcia Pardo Maria Del Carmen 1/2 15. Cuellar Gutierrez Raul - Ghavami Mahmoud 1-0 16. Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos - Corral Sanchez Jesus 1-0 17. Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus - Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlo 1-0 18. Zumel Zea Javier - Del Moral Del Caz Fernando 0-1 19. Urbano Garcia Eduardo - Del Castillo Lopez Rafael 0-1 20. Rico Ropero Oscar - Perez Fajardo Daniel 1-0 21. Fernandez Cabello Emilio - Romero Martinez Luis 1-0 22. Guillen Andrinal Pablo - Garcia Pardo Celia - - 23. Magan Gonzalez Alberto - Garcia Andrinal Antonio 1/2 24. Salgado Duarte Pablo - Lopez Suarez Augusto 1-0 25. Alberti Jimenez Bernardo - Savchuk Olga 0-1 26. Alvear Zapata Juan Pablo - Moro Serrano Federico 0-1 27. Suarez Gutierrez Victor - Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1-0 28. Ramos Pinto Jose Maria - Garcia Minguez Antonio 1/2 29. Aragon Hernando Fernando - Perez-Nuñez castillo jose 1/2 30. Vallespin Morales Antonio - Charles Soria Alberto 1-0 31. Granon Uranga Iñigo - Bravo Dominguez Eduardo 1-0 32. Sanchis Maldonado Victor - Gomez Saiz Alvaro 1-0 33. Parra Muñoz Alberto - Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lozano Freras, Sergio 1/2 2. Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 3. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 4. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 5. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 6. Rodes Pastor, Eduardo - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 7. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 8. Robson, Matthew - Garcia Prados, David - + 9. Llases Gonzalez, Luis - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 1-0 10. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 0-1 11. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 12. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 13. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 1-0 14. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1/2 15. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 16. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 17. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Suarez Gutierrez, Victor 0-1 18. Savchuk, Olga - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 19. Moro Serrano, Federico - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 20. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 21. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 22. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo + - 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - + 24. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Zumel Zea, Javier 1/2 25. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 26. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 27. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1 28. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 29. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1/2 30. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1/2 31. De La Fuente Guillen, Diego - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1/2 32. Charles Soria, Alberto - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 33. Romero Martinez, Luis - Duenas Delgado, Maximiliano 1-0 34. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 2. Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 1/2 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 5. Romero Fite, Miguel - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 6. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 7. Rodes Pastor, Eduardo - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 8. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 9. Llases Gonzalez, Luis - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 10. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 11. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 12. Robson, Matthew - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 13. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1/2 14. Suarez Gutierrez, Victor - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 15. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 16. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Rico Ropero, Oscar + - 17. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 18. Zumel Zea, Javier - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1/2 19. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 20. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 21. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 22. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo + - 23. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 25. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 26. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Romero Martinez, Luis - + 27. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 28. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Duenas Delgado, Maximiliano 0-1 29. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 30. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Descanso 1-0
 1.  Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar          ESP 2198    2182   Pueblo Nuevo
 2.  Pindado Campos, Raul            ESP 2100    2051
 3.  Lobato Rivero, Carlos           ESP 2033    1992
 4.  Alonso Abad, Enrique            ESP 2029    1983   Pueblo Nuevo
 5.  Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto  ESP 2008    1950   Pueblo Nuevo
 6.  Garcia Prados, David            ESP 2009    1949
 7.  Lozano Freras, Sergio           ESP 1965    1919
 8.  Largo Barbero, Benito           POR 1940    1904   Pueblo Nuevo
 9.  Sotoca Aguado, Jose             ESP 1953    1900
10.  Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo         ESP 1963    1899
11.  Khudov, Oleksandr               UKR 1868    1859
12.  Magan Gonzalez, Alberto         ESP 1873    1829
13.  Rodes Pastor, Eduardo           ESP 1803    1829
14.  Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul         ESP 1872    1800
15.  Romero Fite, Miguel             ESP 1860    1800
16.  Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos        ESP 1851    1789
17.  Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado  ESP 1845    1786
18.  Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo  ESP 1834    1780
19.  Lopez Orellana, Federico        ESP 1834    1766   Pueblo Nuevo
20.  Rodriguez Romero, Martin        ESP 1777    1745   UNED Guadalajara
21.  Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio     ESP 1812    1744   Pueblo Nuevo
22.  Robson, Matthew                 SCO 1741    1741
23.  Llases Gonzalez, Luis           ESP 1774    1734
24.  Asensio Del Arco, Daniel        ESP 1772    1702   Pueblo Nuevo
25.  Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando     ESP 1779    1700   Pueblo Nuevo
26.  Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo         ESP 1763    1696
27.  Liceras Ruiz, Manuel            ESP 1766    1693   Pueblo Nuevo
28.  Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel      ESP 1767    1691   Pueblo Nuevo
29.  Campo Garcia, Carlos            ESP 1750    1689
30.  De Dompablo Fantova, Juan       ESP 1744    1687
31.  Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor          ESP 1762    1686
32.  De La Torre Campo, Rafael       ESP 1753    1683   Pueblo Nuevo
33.  Garcia Andrinal, Antonio        ESP 1734    1675   Pueblo Nuevo
34.  Guillo Longares, Cecilia        ESP 1771    1645
35.  Estevez Sacristan, Deva         ESP 1645    1645
36.  Rico Ropero, Oscar              ESP 1706    1635
37.  Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1685    1620
38.  Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni  ESP 1693    1619   Pueblo Nuevo
39.  Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael      ESP 1668    1612
40.  Savchuk, Olga                   UKR 1675    1600   Pueblo Nuevo
41.  Ghavami, Mahmoud                ESP 1650    1593
42.  Zumel Zea, Javier               ESP 1658    1585   Pueblo Nuevo
43.  Moro Serrano, Federico          ESP 1646    1585
44.  Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo      ESP 1649    1584   Pueblo Nuevo
45.  Corral Sanchez, Jesus           ESP 1649    1581   Pueblo Nuevo
46.  Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose      ESP 1666    1579
47.  Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus    ESP 1689    1576   Pueblo Nuevo
48.  Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria         ESP 1645    1571   Pueblo Nuevo
49.  Lopez Suarez, Augusto           ESP 1637    1551   Pueblo Nuevo
50.  Garcia Minguez, Antonio         ESP 1621    1544
51.  Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen  ESP 1576    1542
52.  Charles Soria, Alberto          ESP 1613    1536
53.  Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio      ESP 1587    1532
54.  Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo       ESP 1596    1525
55.  Perez Fajardo, Daniel           ESP 1571    1511
56.  Fernandez Cabello, Emilio       ESP 1575    1508   Pueblo Nuevo
57.  Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo       ESP 1544    1499
58.  Urbano Garcia, Eduardo          ESP 1554    1488   Pueblo Nuevo
59.  Picazo Sancho, Carolina         ESP 1808    1482   Pueblo Nuevo
60.  Valls Uriol, Francisco          ESP 1545    1481
61.  De La Fuente Guillen, Diego     ESP 1550    1442   Pueblo Nuevo
62.  Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo        ESP 1496    1442
63.  Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto        ESP 1611    1438   Pueblo Nuevo
64.  Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano     ESP 1498    1433   Pueblo Nuevo
65.  Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos         ESP 1502    1422   Pueblo Nuevo
66.  Gonzalez Morente, Jose A        ESP 1473    1382
67.  Rodriguez Romero, Carlos        ESP 1455    1370   UNED Guadalajara
68.  Gomez Saiz, Alvaro              ESP 1471    1354   Pueblo Nuevo
69.  Romero Martinez, Luis           ESP 1389    1305
70.  Aragon Hernando, Fernando       ESP 1380    1294   Pueblo Nuevo
71.  Vallespin Morales, Antonio      ESP 1388    1281
72.  Parra Muñoz, Alberto            ESP 1322    1253   Pueblo Nuevo
73.  Granon Uranga, Iñigo            ESP 1255    1237   Pueblo Nuevo
74.  Garcia Pardo, Celia             ESP 1222    1164
75.  Guillen Andrinal, Pablo         ESP 1518    1048   Pueblo Nuevo
76.  Garcinuño Enriquez, David       ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
77.  Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan         ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
78.  Sanchis Maldonado, Victor       ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
79.  Suarez Gutierrez, Victor        ESP ----    ----