Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

18. Open Internacional Club Ajedrez Villaverde 2016 Villaverde (España)
28.10 - 01.11.2016
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 43
Media elo: 1895
Organización: Club Ajedrez Villaverde
Dirección: Francisco Vázquez González
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
clubajedrezvillaverde@gmail.com
Tel: 660 902 646

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Garcia Moreno, Carlos             ESP 2291 f  2278    7.5
 2. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon       VEN 2389 f  2401    7.5
 3. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel          ESP 2233 f  2308    6.0
 4. Martin Duque, Jesus               ESP 2322 f  2325    6.0
 5. Cortes Jurado, Rafael             ESP 2119    2108    6.0
 6. Roa Alonso, Santiago              ESP 2346 m  2358    5.5
 7. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio         ESP 1942    1978    5.5
 8. Arata, Roberto Mario              ESP 2089    2181    5.5
 9. Viñas Lopez, Carlos               ESP 1856    1920    5.5
10. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel            ESP 2033    2057    5.5
11. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector         ESP 2386 m  2405    5.0
12. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel       ESP 2033    2051    5.0
13. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus           ESP 1939    1976    5.0
14. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul           ESP 1800    1872    5.0
15. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio          ESP 2036    2058    5.0
16. Guillo Longares, Cecilia          ESP 1645    1771    5.0
17. Quintero Torres, Pedro            ESP 1958    2028    5.0
18. Cruz Monzon, Jose                 ESP 1889    1939    5.0
19. Fernandez Lledo, Javier           ESP 2235    2245    4.5
20. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto PER 2166    2129    4.5
21. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio      ESP 2044    2085    4.5
22. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres        ESP 1961    1996    4.5
23. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1780    1834    4.5
24. Braziunaite, Rasa                 ESP 1384    1415    4.5
25. Bento Iglesias, Pablo             ESP 1918    1949    4.0
26. Baeza Escudero, Javier            ESP 1883    1929    4.0
27. Rivera Comino, Oscar              ESP 1699    1704    4.0
28. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis          ESP 1867    1899    4.0
29. Garcia Villalba, Daniel           ESP 1667    1674    4.0
30. Nieto Esteban, Manuel             ESP 1759    1800    4.0
31. Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto    VEN 1667    ----    3.5
32. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo               ESP 1736    1755    3.5
33. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio           ESP 1521    1590    3.5
34. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco       ESP 1960    1988    3.5
35. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge            ESP 1416    1472    3.5
36. Hernandez Recio, Roberto          ESP 1848    1858    3.5
37. Longa Yauca, Javier               PER 2294    2292    3.0
38. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin        ESP 1734    1771    3.0
39. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo         ESP 1499    1544    3.0
40. Osuna Osuna, Francisco            ESP ----    1775    3.0
41. Sirera Andres, Dario              ESP 1393    1483    2.5
42. Aguirre Arias, Manuel             ESP 1606    1650    2.5
43. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis       ESP 1378    1446    1.5

Ronda 1

1. Roa Alonso, Santiago - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 2. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1/2 4. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Garcia Moreno, Carlos 0-1 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 7. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1-0 8. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Cortes Jurado, Rafael 0-1 9. Arata, Roberto Mario - Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin 1-0 10. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 1-0 11. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1/2 12. Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 1-0 13. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 14. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 15. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Pareja Cerrato, Antonio 1-0 16. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Quintero Torres, Pedro 0-1 17. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 18. Braziunaite, Rasa - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 19. Bento Iglesias, Pablo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 20. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Cruz Monzon, Jose 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Martin Duque, Jesus - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 2. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 3. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 1-0 4. Quintero Torres, Pedro - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 0-1 5. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Arata, Roberto Mario 1-0 6. Bento Iglesias, Pablo - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 7. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto 1-0 8. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 9. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 10. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 11. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 12. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Aguirre Arias, Manuel 1-0 13. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 1-0 14. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 15. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 2. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 3. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 4. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 5. Cortes Jurado, Rafael - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1-0 6. Longa Yauca, Javier - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 7. Arata, Roberto Mario - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 8. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 9. Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 10. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin 0-1 11. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Quintero Torres, Pedro 0-1 12. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 13. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 14. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 0-1 15. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1/2 16. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Braziunaite, Rasa 1-0 17. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 0-1 18. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 19. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Martin Duque, Jesus - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 2. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Cortes Jurado, Rafael 1-0 3. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1/2 4. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Roa Alonso, Santiago 0-1 5. Quintero Torres, Pedro - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 6. Garcia Moreno, Carlos - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 0-1 8. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 9. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin - Bento Iglesias, Pablo 0-1 10. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Arata, Roberto Mario 0-1 11. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 12. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1/2 13. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 14. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 15. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 16. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 17. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto 1/2 18. Braziunaite, Rasa - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 0-1 19. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Pareja Cerrato, Antonio 0-1 20. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 1-0 2. Roa Alonso, Santiago - Martin Duque, Jesus 1/2 3. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 4. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Garcia Moreno, Carlos 0-1 5. Longa Yauca, Javier - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 6. Cortes Jurado, Rafael - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 7. Arata, Roberto Mario - Bento Iglesias, Pablo 0-1 8. Quintero Torres, Pedro - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 9. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 1/2 10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1-0 11. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 12. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 13. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin 1-0 14. Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1/2 15. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 16. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 0-1 17. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo + - 18. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 0-1 19. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 20. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Braziunaite, Rasa 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Garcia Moreno, Carlos - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1-0 2. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 3. Martin Duque, Jesus - Cortes Jurado, Rafael 1-0 4. Bento Iglesias, Pablo - Roa Alonso, Santiago 0-1 5. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 6. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Longa Yauca, Javier 1-0 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 0-1 8. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Arata, Roberto Mario 0-1 9. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 10. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 1-0 11. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 12. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 13. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Pareja Cerrato, Antonio 0-1 14. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Sirera Andres, Dario 1-0 15. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Martin Duque, Jesus 1-0 2. Roa Alonso, Santiago - Garcia Moreno, Carlos 0-1 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Arata, Roberto Mario 0-1 4. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 5. Cortes Jurado, Rafael - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 1/2 6. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1-0 7. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 8. Longa Yauca, Javier - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 9. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 10. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1/2 11. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Quintero Torres, Pedro 0-1 12. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 13. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto 0-1 14. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Aguirre Arias, Manuel 1/2 15. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin 1-0 16. Braziunaite, Rasa - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1/2 17. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 18. Sirera Andres, Dario - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 19. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Garcia Moreno, Carlos - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 1/2 2. Martin Duque, Jesus - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 3. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Roa Alonso, Santiago 0-1 4. Arata, Roberto Mario - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 1-0 5. Quintero Torres, Pedro - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - + 6. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 1/2 7. Cortes Jurado, Rafael - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 8. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Bento Iglesias, Pablo 1-0 9. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 10. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 11. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto 1-0 12. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis 1/2 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Nieto Esteban, Manuel + - 14. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 15. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 16. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 1-0 17. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Sirera Andres, Dario 1-0 18. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Braziunaite, Rasa 0-1 19. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1/2 20. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 21. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Garcia Moreno, Carlos 0-1 2. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Arata, Roberto Mario 1-0 3. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Cortes Jurado, Rafael 0-1 5. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Viñas Lopez, Carlos - + 6. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 0-1 7. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 8. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1/2 9. Quintero Torres, Pedro - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 10. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 11. Bento Iglesias, Pablo - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 12. Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 13. Braziunaite, Rasa - Pareja Cerrato, Antonio 1-0 14. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1/2 15. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 0-1 16. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 0-1 17. Sirera Andres, Dario - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Aguirre Arias, Manuel 1-0 19. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0
 1. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon       VEN 2401 f  2389
 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector         ESP 2405 m  2386
 3. Roa Alonso, Santiago              ESP 2358 m  2346
 4. Martin Duque, Jesus               ESP 2325 f  2322
 5. Longa Yauca, Javier               PER 2292    2294
 6. Garcia Moreno, Carlos             ESP 2278 f  2291
 7. Fernandez Lledo, Javier           ESP 2245    2235
 8. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel          ESP 2308 f  2233
 9. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto PER 2129    2166
10. Cortes Jurado, Rafael             ESP 2108    2119
11. Arata, Roberto Mario              ESP 2181    2089
12. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio      ESP 2085    2044
13. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio          ESP 2058    2036
14. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel            ESP 2057    2033
15. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel       ESP 2051    2033
16. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres        ESP 1996    1961
17. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco       ESP 1988    1960
18. Quintero Torres, Pedro            ESP 2028    1958
19. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio         ESP 1978    1942
20. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus           ESP 1976    1939
21. Bento Iglesias, Pablo             ESP 1949    1918
22. Cruz Monzon, Jose                 ESP 1939    1889
23. Baeza Escudero, Javier            ESP 1929    1883
24. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis          ESP 1899    1867
25. Viñas Lopez, Carlos               ESP 1920    1856
26. Hernandez Recio, Roberto          ESP 1858    1848
27. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul           ESP 1872    1800
28. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1834    1780
29. Nieto Esteban, Manuel             ESP 1800    1759
30. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo               ESP 1755    1736
31. Perez Reñones, Jose Fermin        ESP 1771    1734
32. Rivera Comino, Oscar              ESP 1704    1699
33. Garcia Villalba, Daniel           ESP 1674    1667
34. Vilchez Barboza, Henry Roberto    VEN ----    1667
35. Guillo Longares, Cecilia          ESP 1771    1645
36. Aguirre Arias, Manuel             ESP 1650    1606
37. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio           ESP 1590    1521
38. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo         ESP 1544    1499
39. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge            ESP 1472    1416
40. Sirera Andres, Dario              ESP 1483    1393
41. Braziunaite, Rasa                 ESP 1415    1384
42. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis       ESP 1446    1378
43. Osuna Osuna, Francisco            ESP 1775    ----