Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

26. Torneo Magistral de Elgoibar 2016 Elgoibar (España)
14 - 20.12.2016
Cerrado 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 2422
Categoría 7
Organización: Miguel Ángel Muela Pérez
Dirección: Miguel Ángel Muela Pérez
Arbitraje: Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.Oratovsky, Michael ISR2794g·====1=1116.5
2.Strikovic, Aleksa SRB2823g=·1=01==116.0
3.Drazic, Sinisa SRB2809g=0·1101==15.5
4.Movsziszian, Karen ARM2779g==0·1===115.5
5.Velten, Paul FRA2779m=100·==1115.5
6.Ider, Borya FRA2771m001==·11015.0
7.Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP2785m==0==0·1=14.5
8.Teran Alvarez, Ismael ESP2804m0===000·1=3.0
9.Gonzalez De La Torre, SantiagoESP2748m00=001=0·13.0
10.Barrenechea Bahamonde, GustavoESP2760 0000000=0·0.5
Media elo: 2785
Categoría: 22

Ronda 1

Movsziszian, Karen - Ider, Borya 1/2 Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Teran Alvarez, Ismael 1/2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago 1/2 Oratovsky, Michael - Drazic, Sinisa 1/2 Strikovic, Aleksa - Velten, Paul 0-1

Ronda 2

Ider, Borya - Velten, Paul 1/2 Drazic, Sinisa - Strikovic, Aleksa 0-1 Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago - Oratovsky, Michael - + Teran Alvarez, Ismael - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 0-1 Movsziszian, Karen - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0

Ronda 3

Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Ider, Borya 0-1 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2 Oratovsky, Michael - Teran Alvarez, Ismael 1-0 Strikovic, Aleksa - Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago 1-0 Velten, Paul - Drazic, Sinisa 0-1

Ronda 4

Ider, Borya - Drazic, Sinisa 1-0 Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago - Velten, Paul 0-1 Teran Alvarez, Ismael - Strikovic, Aleksa 1/2 Movsziszian, Karen - Oratovsky, Michael 1/2 Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 0-1

Ronda 5

Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Ider, Borya 0-1 Oratovsky, Michael - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 Strikovic, Aleksa - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2 Velten, Paul - Teran Alvarez, Ismael 1-0 Drazic, Sinisa - Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago 1/2

Ronda 6

Ider, Borya - Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago 0-1 Teran Alvarez, Ismael - Drazic, Sinisa 1/2 Movsziszian, Karen - Velten, Paul 1-0 Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Strikovic, Aleksa 0-1 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Oratovsky, Michael 1/2

Ronda 7

Oratovsky, Michael - Ider, Borya 1-0 Strikovic, Aleksa - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1/2 Velten, Paul - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 Drazic, Sinisa - Movsziszian, Karen 1-0 Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago - Teran Alvarez, Ismael 0-1

Ronda 8

Ider, Borya - Teran Alvarez, Ismael 1-0 Movsziszian, Karen - Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago 1-0 Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Drazic, Sinisa 0-1 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Velten, Paul 1/2 Oratovsky, Michael - Strikovic, Aleksa 1/2

Ronda 9

Strikovic, Aleksa - Ider, Borya 1-0 Velten, Paul - Oratovsky, Michael 1/2 Drazic, Sinisa - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 Teran Alvarez, Ismael - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2
 1. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2523 g  2535  1963  CTM
 2. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo ESP 2140    2130  1971  AND
 3. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina        ESP 2403 m  2365  1987  CAN
 4. Oratovsky, Michael             ISR 2473 g  2483  1974  ARA
 5. Strikovic, Aleksa              SRB 2506 g  2515  1961  GAL
 6. Velten, Paul                   FRA 2468 m  2351  1993  EUS
 7. Drazic, Sinisa                 SRB 2396 g  ----  1967
 8. Gonzalez De La Torre, Santiago ESP 2459 m  2453  1981  EUS
 9. Teran Alvarez, Ismael          ESP 2388 m  2397  1972  AND
10. Ider, Borya                    FRA 2465 m  ----  1994

Media elo: 2422
Categoría: 7