Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

25. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2017 Madrid (España)
14.01 - 11.03.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 71
Media elo: 1559
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP2041 20917.5
2.Afana, Adham Jj PLE2078 21137.0
3.Lozano Freras, Sergio ESP1959 20057.0
4.Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP2099 21126.5
5.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1732 17806.5
6.Andalon Gomez, Carlos J MEX1972 20096.5
7.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1924 19796.5
8.In't Veld, Rene NED2059 ----6.5
9.Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier ESP1967 20006.0
10.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1696 17516.0
11.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP1705 17626.0
12.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP1706 17696.0
13.Zhou, Lulu ESP1934 19595.5
14.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1823 18885.5
15.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP1482 16555.5
16.Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro ESP1744 18155.5
17.Garcinuno Enriquez, David ESP1650 17355.5
18.Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP2109wf21315.5
19.Robson, Matthew SCO1727 17415.5
20.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1518 15935.5
21.Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen ESP1595 16485.5
22.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP1494 15625.5
23.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1666 17205.0
24.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1913 19525.0
25.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP1719 17865.0
26.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1802 18435.0
27.Escanciano Reyero, Daniel ESP1709 17895.0
28.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1438 15055.0
29.Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel ESP1980 20444.5
30.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP1540 16254.5
31.Mora Rubio, Ivan ESP1682 17404.5
32.Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo ESP1500 15694.5
33.Carbonell Martin, Ignacio ESP---- ----4.5
34.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1468 15354.5
35.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1713 17864.5
36.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP1589 16574.5
37.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP1437 15194.5
38.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1568 16464.5
39.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1541 16014.0
40.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP1334 14274.0
41.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP1574 16424.0
42.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP1571 16464.0
43.Savchuk, Olga UKR1597 16684.0
44.De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro ESP1483 15424.0
45.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1568 16444.0
46.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP1224 12844.0
47.Charles Soria, Alberto ESP1476 15524.0
48.Abanades Flores, Diego ESP1401 14524.0
49.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP1523 16003.5
50.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto ESP1397 14743.5
51.Magan Gonzalez, Alberto ESP1835 18813.5
52.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1286 13263.5
53.Garcia Martin, Javier ESP1667 16973.5
54.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP1102 11563.5
55.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP1306 13893.5
56.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP1429 15983.5
57.Gonzalez Mesas, Angel ESP1191 13793.5
58.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1291 13653.5
59.Jubin Diez, Damien ESP---- 10283.5
60.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP1306 13763.5
61.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP1186 12533.5
62.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor ESP1398 14693.0
63.Figueroa Galup, Cristobal AndresESP1292 14253.0
64.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1105 11843.0
65.Carpio Cuenca, Sara ESP1245 13243.0
66.Moreno Colastra, Sergio ESP---- ----2.5
67.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP1283 13682.5
68.Guillen Andrinal, Pablo ESP1057 14532.0
69.Alcala Garcia, Pedro ESP---- 12072.0
70.Bellagamba, Pascal FRA1656 16991.5
71.Centeno Mateos, Domingo ESP1391 14691.5

Ronda 1

1. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 2. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 3. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 4. In't Veld, Rene - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 5. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 6. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 7. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 8. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 9. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1/2 10. Charles Soria, Alberto - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 11. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 12. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 13. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 14. Abanades Flores, Diego - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 15. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 16. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 17. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 18. Mora Rubio, Ivan - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 19. Romero Martinez, Luis - Garcia Martin, Javier 0-1 20. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 21. Zhou, Lulu - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 23. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 24. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 25. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 1-0 26. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 27. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 0-1 28. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 29. Carbonell Martin, Ignacio - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 2. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 3. Afana, Adham Jj - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Mora Rubio, Ivan - + 5. Garcia Martin, Javier - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 6. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1/2 7. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 8. Largo Barbero, Benito - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 10. Savchuk, Olga - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 12. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 13. Pindado Campos, Raul - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 14. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 0-1 15. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 16. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 0-1 17. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 0-1 18. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Robson, Matthew 0-1 19. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Moreno Colastra, Sergio 1-0 20. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - + 21. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - + 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - In't Veld, Rene 1-0 23. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 24. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 25. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 26. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 27. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 28. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 29. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Romero Martinez, Luis + - 30. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 0-1 31. Jubin Diez, Damien - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 32. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1-0 2. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 3. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 4. Zhou, Lulu - Mora Rubio, Ivan + - 5. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 6. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 7. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 8. Robson, Matthew - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 9. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 10. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2 11. In't Veld, Rene - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1/2 13. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 14. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro 1-0 15. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1/2 16. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Garcia Martin, Javier 1/2 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 19. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0 20. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1/2 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 22. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 23. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 25. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Jubin Diez, Damien 0-1 26. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1 27. Moreno Colastra, Sergio - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1/2 28. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 1-0 29. Abanades Flores, Diego - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 31. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Zhou, Lulu 1-0 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 1-0 5. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1/2 6. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Mora Rubio, Ivan 1-0 7. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1-0 8. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 9. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 10. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 11. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 12. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 13. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1-0 14. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Robson, Matthew 0-1 15. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 16. Garcia Martin, Javier - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 17. Jubin Diez, Damien - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 0-1 18. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 19. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1/2 20. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 21. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Carbonell Martin, Ignacio 1-0 24. Charles Soria, Alberto - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres 1-0 25. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 26. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1/2 27. Moreno Colastra, Sergio - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 28. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 29. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 30. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 0-1 31. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Zhou, Lulu - Pindado Campos, Raul - + 3. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 4. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 5. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 6. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 7. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 8. Savchuk, Olga - In't Veld, Rene 0-1 9. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 1-0 10. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 11. Robson, Matthew - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 12. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - + 13. Mora Rubio, Ivan - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 14. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Garcia Martin, Javier 0-1 15. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 16. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0 17. Abanades Flores, Diego - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 19. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 20. Carbonell Martin, Ignacio - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1/2 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 22. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1 23. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 24. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 25. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 26. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 27. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1/2 28. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 29. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 30. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1/2 31. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres - Moreno Colastra, Sergio 1-0 32. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1 33. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 34. Romero Martinez, Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 3. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 1-0 4. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 5. In't Veld, Rene - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 6. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 1-0 7. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 8. Zhou, Lulu - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 9. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 10. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 11. Garcia Martin, Javier - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro 0-1 12. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1/2 13. Savchuk, Olga - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 0-1 14. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Robson, Matthew 1-0 15. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 16. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 17. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Carbonell Martin, Ignacio 0-1 18. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1/2 19. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 20. Charles Soria, Alberto - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1/2 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 22. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo + - 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 24. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres 1-0 25. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1 26. Romero Martinez, Luis - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1 27. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0 28. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Moreno Colastra, Sergio 1-0 29. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Carpio Cuenca, Sara - +

Ronda 7

1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lozano Freras, Sergio 1-0 3. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 5. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 6. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 7. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 8. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 9. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 1/2 10. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 11. Carbonell Martin, Ignacio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 12. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 13. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 14. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Garcia Martin, Javier 1-0 15. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1/2 16. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 17. Robson, Matthew - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 18. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Savchuk, Olga - + 19. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 20. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 21. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1/2 22. Romero Martinez, Luis - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 23. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - + 24. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 0-1 25. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 26. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 27. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1/2 28. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andr - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - + 29. Jubin Diez, Damien - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 30. Abanades Flores, Diego - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1/2 31. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1/2 2. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - In't Veld, Rene 0-1 4. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 6. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 7. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 8. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1/2 9. Largo Barbero, Benito - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Mora Rubio, Ivan 1/2 11. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro 1-0 12. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 13. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 14. Robson, Matthew - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 15. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 16. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 17. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Carbonell Martin, Ignacio + - 18. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 19. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 20. Garcia Martin, Javier - Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose + - 22. Charles Soria, Alberto - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1/2 23. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 1-0 25. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1/2 26. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 0-1 27. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 28. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andr - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 29. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Romero Martinez, Luis 1/2 30. Moreno Colastra, Sergio - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0-1 31. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Afana, Adham Jj 1-0 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier + - 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1/2 4. Zhou, Lulu - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 5. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 8. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 1/2 9. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 10. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 11. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Robson, Matthew 0-1 12. Mora Rubio, Ivan - Garcia Minguez, Antonio - + 13. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 14. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 15. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 16. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - + 17. Abanades Flores, Diego - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 18. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 19. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1 20. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Carbonell Martin, Ignacio 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel + - 22. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andr - + 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito + - 24. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - + 25. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Garcia Martin, Javier 1/2 26. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 27. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1/2 28. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 29. Romero Martinez, Luis - Jubin Diez, Damien - + 30. Moreno Colastra, Sergio - Alcala Garcia, Pedro + -
 1. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria           ESP 2109 wf 2131
 2. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar           ESP 2099    2112  Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Afana, Adham Jj                  PLE 2078    2113  Pueblo Nuevo
 4. In't Veld, Rene                  NED 2059    ----  Pueblo Nuevo
 5. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP 2041    2091
 6. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel     ESP 1980    2044
 7. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J          MEX 1972    2009
 8. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier   ESP 1967    2000
 9. Lozano Freras, Sergio            ESP 1959    2005
10. Zhou, Lulu                       ESP 1934    1959
11. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              ESP 1924    1979
12. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1913    1952  Pueblo Nuevo
13. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto          ESP 1835    1881
14. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      ESP 1823    1888  Pueblo Nuevo
15. Estevez Sacristan, Deva          ESP 1802    1843
16. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro         ESP 1744    1815
17. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo   ESP 1732    1780
18. Robson, Matthew                  SCO 1727    1741
19. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo          ESP 1719    1786
20. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       ESP 1713    1786  Pueblo Nuevo
21. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel        ESP 1709    1789
22. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio   ESP 1706    1769
23. Campo Garcia, Carlos             ESP 1705    1762
24. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio         ESP 1696    1751  Pueblo Nuevo
25. Mora Rubio, Ivan                 ESP 1682    1740  Pueblo Nuevo
26. Garcia Martin, Javier            ESP 1667    1697
27. Ingunza Curro, Andres            ESP 1666    1720
28. Bellagamba, Pascal               FRA 1656    1699
29. Garcinuno Enriquez, David        ESP 1650    1735  Pueblo Nuevo
30. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1597    1668  Pueblo Nuevo
31. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen   ESP 1595    1648
32. Corral Sanchez, Jesus            ESP 1589    1657
33. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1574    1642
34. Garcia Lopez, Fernando           ESP 1571    1646
35. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria          ESP 1568    1646  Pueblo Nuevo
36. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni   ESP 1568    1644  Pueblo Nuevo
37. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       ESP 1541    1601
38. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose       ESP 1540    1625
39. Lopez Suarez, Augusto            ESP 1523    1600  Pueblo Nuevo
40. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1518    1593
41. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo        ESP 1500    1569
42. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio        ESP 1494    1562  Pueblo Nuevo
43. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro     ESP 1483    1542
44. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel           ESP 1482    1655
45. Charles Soria, Alberto           ESP 1476    1552
46. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo           ESP 1468    1535  Pueblo Nuevo
47. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge           ESP 1438    1505
48. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria       ESP 1437    1519
49. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1429    1598  Pueblo Nuevo
50. Abanades Flores, Diego           ESP 1401    1452
51. Sanchis Maldonado, Victor        ESP 1398    1469  Pueblo Nuevo
52. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto  ESP 1397    1474
53. Centeno Mateos, Domingo          ESP 1391    1469
54. Vallespin Morales, Antonio       ESP 1334    1427
55. Aragon Hernando, Fernando        ESP 1306    1389  Pueblo Nuevo
56. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos          ESP 1306    1376  Pueblo Nuevo
57. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andr   ESP 1292    1425
58. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP 1291    1365  Pueblo Nuevo
59. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos           ESP 1286    1326
60. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP 1283    1368
61. Carpio Cuenca, Sara              ESP 1245    1324  Pueblo Nuevo
62. Garcia Pardo, Celia              ESP 1224    1284
63. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel            ESP 1191    1379
64. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan          ESP 1186    1253  Pueblo Nuevo
65. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro            ESP 1105    1184
66. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro           ESP 1102    1156
67. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo          ESP 1057    1453  Pueblo Nuevo
68. Alcala Garcia, Pedro             ESP ----    1207
69. Jubin Diez, Damien               ESP ----    1028
70. Carbonell Martin, Ignacio        ESP ----    ----
71. Moreno Colastra, Sergio          ESP ----    ----