Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Tata Steel Chess 2017 GM-B
Tata Steel Chess 2017 GM-B
Wijk aan Zee (Holanda)
14 - 29.01.2017
Cerrado 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 100m. (50 movimientos) / 15m.
Participantes: 14
Media elo: 2592
Categoría 14
Página oficial
Holanda
Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1.Jones, Gawain C B ENG2667g ·101=01==111=19.0
2.Ragger, Markus AUT2697g 0·11======11119.0
3.Xiong, Jeffery USA2499g 10·0=10=1=11118.5
4.Hansen, Eric CAN2605g 001·11====11==8.0
5.Lu, Shanglei CHN2642g ===0·01=1111==8.0
6.Smirin, Ilia ISR2667g 1=001·0==1=1118.0
7.Tari, Aryan NOR2612g 0=1=01·=====117.5
8.L'Ami, Erwin NED2608g =======·===0117.0
9.Grandelius, Nils SWE2612g ==0=0===·=1=117.0
10.Bok, Benjamin NED2584g 0===00===·0=115.5
11.Dobrov, Vladimir RUS2665g 00000===01·0114.5
12.Van Foreest, Jorden NED2603g 000000=1==1·0=4.0
13.Lei, Tingjie CHN2467wg=00==0000001·13.5
14.Guramishvili, SopikoGEO2370m 000==000000=0·1.5
Media elo: 2592
Categoría: 12

Ronda 1 (14.01.2017)

Jones, Gawain C B - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 C45 20 Guramishvili, Sopiko - Lu, Shanglei 1/2 B90 41 Smirin, Ilia - Dobrov, Vladimir 1/2 B93 34 Tari, Aryan - Hansen, Eric 1/2 C96 49 Bok, Benjamin - Lei, Tingjie 1-0 D46 39 Ragger, Markus - Xiong, Jeffery 1-0 B90 40 Van Foreest, Jorden - L'Ami, Erwin 1-0 B19 39

Ronda 2 (15.01.2017)

Grandelius, Nils - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C07 36 Xiong, Jeffery - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 E62 63 Lei, Tingjie - Ragger, Markus 0-1 A58 84 Hansen, Eric - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 B94 25 Dobrov, Vladimir - Tari, Aryan 1/2 D96 39 Lu, Shanglei - Smirin, Ilia 0-1 B80 37 Jones, Gawain C B - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 B51 34

Ronda 3 (16.01.2017)

Guramishvili, Sopiko - Grandelius, Nils 0-1 B42 34 Smirin, Ilia - Jones, Gawain C B 1-0 C78 35 Tari, Aryan - Lu, Shanglei 0-1 B81 41 Bok, Benjamin - Dobrov, Vladimir 0-1 B30 39 Ragger, Markus - Hansen, Eric 1-0 C84 23 Van Foreest, Jorden - Lei, Tingjie 0-1 B10 65 L'Ami, Erwin - Xiong, Jeffery 1/2 D20 29

Ronda 4 (17.01.2017)

Grandelius, Nils - Xiong, Jeffery 0-1 B01 27 Lei, Tingjie - L'Ami, Erwin 0-1 A62 41 Hansen, Eric - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 B48 32 Dobrov, Vladimir - Ragger, Markus 0-1 A34 45 Lu, Shanglei - Bok, Benjamin 1-0 B90 51 Jones, Gawain C B - Tari, Aryan 1-0 D00 56 Guramishvili, Sopiko - Smirin, Ilia 0-1 A26 46

Ronda 5 (19.01.2017)

Smirin, Ilia - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 B85 42 Tari, Aryan - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 B51 64 Bok, Benjamin - Jones, Gawain C B 0-1 E81 57 Ragger, Markus - Lu, Shanglei 1/2 B90 32 Van Foreest, Jorden - Dobrov, Vladimir 1-0 B12 58 L'Ami, Erwin - Hansen, Eric 1/2 D85 37 Xiong, Jeffery - Lei, Tingjie 1-0 D11 54

Ronda 6 (20.01.2017)

Grandelius, Nils - Lei, Tingjie 1-0 B19 62 Hansen, Eric - Xiong, Jeffery 1-0 B04 41 Dobrov, Vladimir - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 A83 54 Lu, Shanglei - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 B40 41 Jones, Gawain C B - Ragger, Markus 1-0 C45 49 Guramishvili, Sopiko - Bok, Benjamin 0-1 C03 22 Smirin, Ilia - Tari, Aryan 0-1 B12 31

Ronda 7 (21.01.2017)

Tari, Aryan - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 A13 87 Bok, Benjamin - Smirin, Ilia 0-1 B08 38 Ragger, Markus - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 B50 31 Van Foreest, Jorden - Jones, Gawain C B 0-1 C54 56 L'Ami, Erwin - Lu, Shanglei 1/2 D02 30 Xiong, Jeffery - Dobrov, Vladimir 1-0 B27 37 Lei, Tingjie - Hansen, Eric 1/2 D76 40

Ronda 8 (22.01.2017)

Grandelius, Nils - Hansen, Eric 1/2 C54 33 Dobrov, Vladimir - Lei, Tingjie 1-0 A11 38 Lu, Shanglei - Xiong, Jeffery 1/2 B90 37 Jones, Gawain C B - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C45 42 Guramishvili, Sopiko - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 A40 35 Smirin, Ilia - Ragger, Markus 1/2 C26 30 Tari, Aryan - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 C11 27

Ronda 9 (24.01.2017)

Bok, Benjamin - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 C89 35 Ragger, Markus - Tari, Aryan 1/2 B12 29 Van Foreest, Jorden - Smirin, Ilia 0-1 B07 55 L'Ami, Erwin - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 A49 38 Xiong, Jeffery - Jones, Gawain C B 1-0 A62 54 Lei, Tingjie - Lu, Shanglei 1/2 B90 48 Hansen, Eric - Dobrov, Vladimir 1-0 C13 27

Ronda 10 (25.01.2017)

Grandelius, Nils - Dobrov, Vladimir 1-0 B81 30 Lu, Shanglei - Hansen, Eric 0-1 A00 20 Jones, Gawain C B - Lei, Tingjie 1/2 C07 119 Guramishvili, Sopiko - Xiong, Jeffery 0-1 B81 40 Smirin, Ilia - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C91 30 Tari, Aryan - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 B47 64 Bok, Benjamin - Ragger, Markus 1/2 C50 30

Ronda 11 (27.01.2017)

Ragger, Markus - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 C88 129 Van Foreest, Jorden - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 C44 24 L'Ami, Erwin - Tari, Aryan 1/2 D85 33 Xiong, Jeffery - Smirin, Ilia 1-0 D73 49 Lei, Tingjie - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 E73 34 Hansen, Eric - Jones, Gawain C B 0-1 C78 62 Dobrov, Vladimir - Lu, Shanglei 0-1 A48 39

Ronda 12 (28.01.2017)

Grandelius, Nils - Lu, Shanglei 0-1 B51 40 Jones, Gawain C B - Dobrov, Vladimir 1-0 B22 27 Guramishvili, Sopiko - Hansen, Eric 1/2 D93 32 Smirin, Ilia - Lei, Tingjie 1-0 B13 49 Tari, Aryan - Xiong, Jeffery 1-0 C42 41 Bok, Benjamin - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 D37 33 Ragger, Markus - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 B12 44

Ronda 13 (29.01.2017)

Van Foreest, Jorden - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 D01 78 L'Ami, Erwin - Ragger, Markus 1/2 D80 34 Xiong, Jeffery - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 B55 36 Lei, Tingjie - Tari, Aryan 0-1 E11 28 Hansen, Eric - Smirin, Ilia 1-0 B42 25 Dobrov, Vladimir - Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 D43 53 Lu, Shanglei - Jones, Gawain C B 1/2 C54 64
 1. Ragger, Markus       AUT 2697 g
 2. Jones, Gawain C B    ENG 2667 g
 3. Smirin, Ilia         ISR 2667 g
 4. Dobrov, Vladimir     RUS 2665 g
 5. Lu, Shanglei         CHN 2642 g
 6. Tari, Aryan          NOR 2612 g
 7. Grandelius, Nils     SWE 2612 g
 8. L'Ami, Erwin         NED 2608 g
 9. Hansen, Eric         CAN 2605 g
10. Van Foreest, Jorden  NED 2603 g
11. Bok, Benjamin        NED 2584 g
12. Xiong, Jeffery       USA 2499 g
13. Lei, Tingjie         CHN 2467 wg
14. Guramishvili, Sopiko GEO 2370 m

Media elo: 2592
Categoría: 12