Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

Liberec Open 2017 Liberec (República Checa)
24.02 - 04.03.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 119
Media elo: 1840
Organiza: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Director: Jan Mazuch
Árbitro: Petr Lausman
Página oficial
j.mazuch@avekont.cz
República Checa
FIDE FEDA
1.Plischki, Sebastian GER2349m ----8.0
2.Sabuk, Piotr POL2365m ----7.0
3.Nagy, Gabor HUN2449m ----7.0
4.Chudinovskikh, Alexander M.RUS2221m ----7.0
5.Ivanov, Mikhail M. RUS2414g ----7.0
6.Baum, Jonasz POL2076 ----6.5
7.Dzikowski, Michal POL2086 ----6.5
8.Pisk, Petr CZE2355m ----6.5
9.Ahlborg, John USA2243 ----6.5
10.Goluch, Piotr POL2291f ----6.5
11.Steiner, Bruno AUT2154 ----6.5
12.Pychova, Nela CZE2009wf----6.0
13.Buchcar, Tomas CZE2153 ----6.0
14.Kucera, Petr CZE2269 ----6.0
15.Grigoryan, Karen TKM2316m ----6.0
16.Fogel, Pierre BEL2103 ----6.0
17.Balinski, Damian POL2184 ----6.0
18.Grzesik, Norbert POL1968 ----6.0
19.Liska, Jiri CZE2197 ----6.0
20.Kaderabek, Jiri CZE2115 ----6.0
21.Teglas, Balazs HUN2253 ----6.0
22.Geldiyeva, Mahri TKM2220wg----6.0
23.Hallaeva, Bahar TKM2112wf----6.0
24.Sernecki, Franciszek POL2151 ----5.5
25.Velieva, Hurma TKM1973 ----5.5
26.Steincamp, Isaac K USA1882 ----5.5
27.Korosciel, Aneta POL2005 ----5.5
28.Halak, Miklos HUN2186 ----5.5
29.Burnett, Andrew SCO2162f ----5.5
30.Ambrozi, Peter SVK1997 ----5.5
31.Mlodzinska, Irena POL1894 ----5.5
32.Yalkanova, Merjen TKM1898 ----5.0
33.Atabayeva, Gozel TKM2016wf----5.0
34.Horbing, Stefan SWE2121 ----5.0
35.Carlsson, Ludvig SWE2093 ----5.0
36.Jenisch, Achim GER1904 ----5.0
37.Saglam, Buelent GER2111 ----5.0
38.Vitak, Jiri CZE2069 ----5.0
39.Janous, Petr CZE1962 ----5.0
40.Polansky, Adam Lubos CZE1753 ----5.0
41.Bradac, Daniel CZE2002 ----5.0
42.Kunc, Jan CZE1847 ----5.0
43.Yalkanova, Maya TKM1839 ----5.0
44.Redzisz, Michal POL1906 ----5.0
45.Novotny, Martin CZE1830 ----5.0
46.Astanova, Zohra TKM1749 ----5.0
47.Czarniecka, Aleksandra POL1728 ----4.5
48.Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal TKM2080wf----4.5
49.Cakl, Zdenek CZE2080 ----4.5
50.Vaclavicek, Lukas CZE2067 20444.5
51.Paldus, Petr CZE2018 ----4.5
52.Atabayeva, Ogulgerek TKM1975wf----4.5
53.Odaeva, Bibihanapiya TKM1801 ----4.5
54.Duda, Antonin CZE2079 ----4.5
55.Peniska, Pavel CZE1939 ----4.5
56.Jina, Lubos CZE1733 ----4.5
57.Bayramsahedova, Tavus TKM1826 ----4.5
58.Mekanova, Annagozel TKM1724 ----4.5
59.Fuchs, Benno GER1879 ----4.5
60.Zitek, Jiri CZE1693 ----4.5
61.Rogala, Milosz POL1565 ----4.5
62.Kalveus, Jan SWE1844 ----4.5
63.Isayeva, Enejan TKM1832 ----4.5
64.Briza, Jiri CZE1975 ----4.5
65.Novotna, Tereza CZE1675 ----4.5
66.Cibikova, Sofia Anna SVK1774 ----4.5
67.Martinovsky, Miroslav CZE1859 ----4.5
68.Vlkova, Anezka CZE1962 ----4.5
69.Vavrinec, Tomas CZE1965 ----4.0
70.Racnik, Tone SLO2058 ----4.0
71.Radzicki, Wieslaw POL1703 ----4.0
72.Kucera, Jaroslav CZE1999 ----4.0
73.Jeute, Peter GER1958 ----4.0
74.Kusa, Jakub CZE1726 ----4.0
75.Lisko, Petr CZE1456 ----4.0
76.Wrzecionko, David CZE1688 ----4.0
77.Trinkl, Andreas GER1792 ----4.0
78.Berger, Volkmar GER1670 ----4.0
79.Hlavacek, Ondrej CZE1681 ----4.0
80.Simeonov, Tihomir BUL1594 ----4.0
81.Kutek, Jiri CZE1453 ----4.0
82.Petersohn, Horst GER1781 ----4.0
83.Ulicny, Daniel CZE1813 ----4.0
84.Biza, Miroslav CZE1765 ----3.5
85.Koubova, Anna Marie CZE1921 ----3.5
86.Feldvabl, Vilem CZE1691 ----3.5
87.Dupak, Jaroslav CZE1810 ----3.5
88.Spreer, Lutz GER1652 ----3.5
89.Baraniuk, Andrej UKR1595 ----3.5
90.Slechta, Jan CZE1733 ----3.5
91.Turp, Hueseyin GER1680 ----3.5
92.Rychtecky, Pavel CZE1642 ----3.5
93.Paluch, Kornelia POL1265 ----3.0
94.Svec, Ludek CZE1716 ----3.0
95.Hercik, Petr CZE1584 ----3.0
96.Alfrid, Mary EGY1602 ----3.0
97.Hruby, Vaclav CZE1682 ----3.0
98.Kosior, Jan POL1590 ----3.0
99.Glacner, Karel CZE1556 ----3.0
100.Voith, Walter GER1498 ----3.0
101.Schoeppe, Christian GER1564 ----3.0
102.Ruzicka, Vaclav CZE1569Af----3.0
103.Struhar, Viktor CZE1368 ----3.0
104.Netusil, Oldrich CZE1644 ----3.0
105.Vetter, Udo GER1538 ----3.0
106.Bruna, Matous CZE1237 ----3.0
107.Stocek, Jiri CZE1279 ----3.0
108.Alisaari, Vellu FIN1270 ----3.0
109.Hart, Alexander SWE1814 ----2.5
110.Scisla, Oliwia POL1048 ----2.5
111.Mach, Michal CZE1515 ----2.5
112.Suchomel, Oldrich CZE1588 ----2.5
113.Loucan, Jan CZE---- 10002.5
114.Pawicki, Filip POL1211 ----2.5
115.Brych, Tomas CZE1502 ----2.0
116.Hauser, Matthias CZE1359 ----2.0
117.Mraz, Pavel CZE1644 ----1.5
118.Pawicka, Aleksandra POL---- 10001.0
119.Vorobjev, Alexandr RUS2186 ----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Nagy, Gabor - Yalkanova, Maya 1-0 2. Isayeva, Enejan - Ivanov, Mikhail M. 0-1 3. Sabuk, Piotr - Novotny, Martin 1-0 4. Bayramsahedova, Tavus - Pisk, Petr 0-1 5. Plischki, Sebastian - Hart, Alexander 1-0 6. Ulicny, Daniel - Grigoryan, Karen 0-1 7. Goluch, Piotr - Dupak, Jaroslav 1-0 8. Odaeva, Bibihanapiya - Kucera, Petr 0-1 9. Teglas, Balazs - Trinkl, Andreas 1-0 10. Petersohn, Horst - Ahlborg, John 0-1 11. Paldus, Petr - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 12. Geldiyeva, Mahri - Cibikova, Sofia Anna 1-0 13. Biza, Miroslav - Liska, Jiri 0-1 14. Halak, Miklos - Polansky, Adam Lubos 0-1 15. Astanova, Zohra - Vorobjev, Alexandr 1-0 16. Balinski, Damian - Jina, Lubos 1-0 17. Slechta, Jan - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 18. Steiner, Bruno - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 19. Kusa, Jakub - Buchcar, Tomas 0-1 20. Sernecki, Franciszek - Mekanova, Annagozel 1-0 21. Svec, Ludek - Horbing, Stefan 0-1 22. Kaderabek, Jiri - Radzicki, Wieslaw 1-0 23. Zitek, Jiri - Hallaeva, Bahar 0-1 24. Saglam, Buelent - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 25. Wrzecionko, David - Fogel, Pierre 0-1 26. Carlsson, Ludvig - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 27. Hlavacek, Ondrej - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 28. Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal - Turp, Hueseyin 1-0 29. Novotna, Tereza - Cakl, Zdenek 0-1 30. Duda, Antonin - Berger, Volkmar 1-0 31. Spreer, Lutz - Baum, Jonasz 0-1 32. Vitak, Jiri - Mraz, Pavel 1-0 33. Netusil, Oldrich - Vaclavicek, Lukas 0-1 34. Racnik, Tone - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 35. Alfrid, Mary - Atabayeva, Gozel 0-1 36. Pychova, Nela - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 37. Simeonov, Tihomir - Korosciel, Aneta 0-1 38. Bradac, Daniel - Kosior, Jan 1-0 39. Suchomel, Oldrich - Kucera, Jaroslav 0-1 40. Ambrozi, Peter - Hercik, Petr 1-0 41. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Atabayeva, Ogulgerek 0-1 42. Briza, Jiri - Schoeppe, Christian 1-0 43. Glacner, Karel - Velieva, Hurma 0-1 44. Grzesik, Norbert - Vetter, Udo 1-0 45. Mach, Michal - Vavrinec, Tomas 0-1 46. Janous, Petr - Brych, Tomas 1-0 47. Voith, Walter - Vlkova, Anezka 1-0 48. Jeute, Peter - Lisko, Petr 0-1 49. Kutek, Jiri - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 50. Koubova, Anna Marie - Hauser, Matthias 1-0 51. Stocek, Jiri - Jenisch, Achim 0-1 52. Yalkanova, Merjen - Alisaari, Vellu 1-0 53. Paluch, Kornelia - Mlodzinska, Irena 1-0 54. Steincamp, Isaac K - Bruna, Matous 1-0 55. Pawicki, Filip - Fuchs, Benno 0-1 56. Martinovsky, Miroslav - Scisla, Oliwia 1-0 57. Loucan, Jan - Kunc, Jan 0-1 58. Kalveus, Jan - Pawicka, Aleksandra 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Nagy, Gabor 0-1 2. Ivanov, Mikhail M. - Racnik, Tone 1/2 3. Atabayeva, Gozel - Sabuk, Piotr 0-1 4. Pisk, Petr - Pychova, Nela 1/2 5. Korosciel, Aneta - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 6. Grigoryan, Karen - Bradac, Daniel 1-0 7. Kucera, Jaroslav - Goluch, Piotr 0-1 8. Kucera, Petr - Ambrozi, Peter 1-0 9. Atabayeva, Ogulgerek - Teglas, Balazs 1-0 10. Ahlborg, John - Briza, Jiri 1-0 11. Velieva, Hurma - Geldiyeva, Mahri 1/2 12. Liska, Jiri - Grzesik, Norbert 1-0 13. Vavrinec, Tomas - Balinski, Damian 1-0 14. Burnett, Andrew - Janous, Petr 1-0 15. Buchcar, Tomas - Koubova, Anna Marie 1-0 16. Peniska, Pavel - Sernecki, Franciszek 0-1 17. Horbing, Stefan - Yalkanova, Merjen 0-1 18. Jenisch, Achim - Kaderabek, Jiri 1/2 19. Hallaeva, Bahar - Steincamp, Isaac K 0-1 20. Fuchs, Benno - Saglam, Buelent 1/2 21. Fogel, Pierre - Martinovsky, Miroslav 1-0 22. Kunc, Jan - Carlsson, Ludvig 1-0 23. Dzikowski, Michal - Kalveus, Jan 1-0 24. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal 0-1 25. Cakl, Zdenek - Astanova, Zohra 1-0 26. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Duda, Antonin 1/2 27. Baum, Jonasz - Voith, Walter 1-0 28. Lisko, Petr - Vitak, Jiri 1-0 29. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Paluch, Kornelia 1-0 30. Vorobjev, Alexandr - Paldus, Petr - + 31. Berger, Volkmar - Halak, Miklos 0-1 32. Mraz, Pavel - Steiner, Bruno 0-1 33. Vlkova, Anezka - Novotna, Tereza 1/2 34. Rychtecky, Pavel - Jeute, Peter 0-1 35. Mlodzinska, Irena - Spreer, Lutz 1-0 36. Yalkanova, Maya - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 37. Baraniuk, Andrej - Isayeva, Enejan 1/2 38. Novotny, Martin - Alfrid, Mary 1-0 39. Kosior, Jan - Bayramsahedova, Tavus 0-1 40. Hart, Alexander - Simeonov, Tihomir 1-0 41. Hercik, Petr - Ulicny, Daniel 1-0 42. Dupak, Jaroslav - Suchomel, Oldrich 1-0 43. Rogala, Milosz - Odaeva, Bibihanapiya 0-1 44. Trinkl, Andreas - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1/2 45. Schoeppe, Christian - Petersohn, Horst 1/2 46. Cibikova, Sofia Anna - Glacner, Karel 1-0 47. Vetter, Udo - Biza, Miroslav 0-1 48. Jina, Lubos - Mach, Michal 1/2 49. Brych, Tomas - Slechta, Jan 1-0 50. Hauser, Matthias - Kusa, Jakub 0-1 51. Mekanova, Annagozel - Kutek, Jiri 1-0 52. Alisaari, Vellu - Svec, Ludek 0-1 53. Radzicki, Wieslaw - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 54. Bruna, Matous - Zitek, Jiri 0-1 55. Feldvabl, Vilem - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 56. Scisla, Oliwia - Wrzecionko, David 1/2 57. Hruby, Vaclav - Pawicki, Filip 1-0 58. Pawicka, Aleksandra - Hlavacek, Ondrej 0-1 59. Turp, Hueseyin - Loucan, Jan 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Nagy, Gabor - Fogel, Pierre 1-0 2. Sabuk, Piotr - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 3. Plischki, Sebastian - Cakl, Zdenek 1-0 4. Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal - Grigoryan, Karen 1-0 5. Goluch, Piotr - Baum, Jonasz 0-1 6. Atabayeva, Ogulgerek - Kucera, Petr 0-1 7. Vavrinec, Tomas - Ahlborg, John 0-1 8. Yalkanova, Merjen - Liska, Jiri 1-0 9. Steincamp, Isaac K - Burnett, Andrew 1-0 10. Kunc, Jan - Buchcar, Tomas 0-1 11. Sernecki, Franciszek - Lisko, Petr 1-0 12. Ivanov, Mikhail M. - Paldus, Petr 1/2 13. Racnik, Tone - Pisk, Petr 1/2 14. Pychova, Nela - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1-0 15. Geldiyeva, Mahri - Jenisch, Achim 1/2 16. Kaderabek, Jiri - Velieva, Hurma 0-1 17. Saglam, Buelent - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 18. Duda, Antonin - Fuchs, Benno 1-0 19. Teglas, Balazs - Yalkanova, Maya 1-0 20. Halak, Miklos - Novotny, Martin 1-0 21. Balinski, Damian - Bayramsahedova, Tavus 1-0 22. Steiner, Bruno - Hart, Alexander 1-0 23. Odaeva, Bibihanapiya - Horbing, Stefan 1/2 24. Biza, Miroslav - Hallaeva, Bahar 1/2 25. Carlsson, Ludvig - Dupak, Jaroslav 1-0 26. Vitak, Jiri - Cibikova, Sofia Anna 1-0 27. Astanova, Zohra - Vaclavicek, Lukas 0-1 28. Kusa, Jakub - Atabayeva, Gozel 0-1 29. Svec, Ludek - Korosciel, Aneta 0-1 30. Bradac, Daniel - Polansky, Adam Lubos 0-1 31. Zitek, Jiri - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 32. Ambrozi, Peter - Mekanova, Annagozel 1-0 33. Briza, Jiri - Radzicki, Wieslaw 0-1 34. Grzesik, Norbert - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 35. Janous, Petr - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 36. Jeute, Peter - Hlavacek, Ondrej 1-0 37. Voith, Walter - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 38. Koubova, Anna Marie - Hercik, Petr 1-0 39. Loucan, Jan - Mlodzinska, Irena 0-1 40. Martinovsky, Miroslav - Brych, Tomas 1-0 41. Kalveus, Jan - Paluch, Kornelia 1-0 42. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Vlkova, Anezka 0-1 43. Isayeva, Enejan - Schoeppe, Christian 1-0 44. Mach, Michal - Trinkl, Andreas 1/2 45. Petersohn, Horst - Scisla, Oliwia 1-0 46. Novotna, Tereza - Jina, Lubos 0-1 47. Wrzecionko, David - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 48. Redzisz, Michal - Kosior, Jan 1/2 49. Ulicny, Daniel - Rogala, Milosz 0-1 50. Slechta, Jan - Vetter, Udo 1/2 51. Suchomel, Oldrich - Turp, Hueseyin 0-1 52. Glacner, Karel - Berger, Volkmar 1-0 53. Spreer, Lutz - Hauser, Matthias 0-1 54. Kutek, Jiri - Mraz, Pavel 1/2 55. Netusil, Oldrich - Alisaari, Vellu 1-0 56. Stocek, Jiri - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 57. Alfrid, Mary - Bruna, Matous 1-0 58. Simeonov, Tihomir - Pawicka, Aleksandra 1-0 59. Pawicki, Filip - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Buchcar, Tomas - Nagy, Gabor 1/2 2. Sernecki, Franciszek - Sabuk, Piotr 1/2 3. Baum, Jonasz - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 4. Kucera, Petr - Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal 1/2 5. Ahlborg, John - Yalkanova, Merjen 1-0 6. Velieva, Hurma - Steincamp, Isaac K 1-0 7. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Pychova, Nela 0-1 8. Duda, Antonin - Ivanov, Mikhail M. 0-1 9. Pisk, Petr - Ambrozi, Peter 1-0 10. Grigoryan, Karen - Atabayeva, Ogulgerek 1-0 11. Atabayeva, Gozel - Goluch, Piotr 0-1 12. Korosciel, Aneta - Teglas, Balazs 1/2 13. Grzesik, Norbert - Geldiyeva, Mahri 1-0 14. Liska, Jiri - Vavrinec, Tomas 0-1 15. Peniska, Pavel - Halak, Miklos 0-1 16. Jenisch, Achim - Balinski, Damian 0-1 17. Burnett, Andrew - Jeute, Peter 1/2 18. Mlodzinska, Irena - Steiner, Bruno 0-1 19. Fogel, Pierre - Janous, Petr 1/2 20. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Carlsson, Ludvig 0-1 21. Dzikowski, Michal - Koubova, Anna Marie 1-0 22. Cakl, Zdenek - Martinovsky, Miroslav 1-0 23. Radzicki, Wieslaw - Vitak, Jiri 1-0 24. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Kunc, Jan 1-0 25. Lisko, Petr - Racnik, Tone 0-1 26. Paldus, Petr - Kalveus, Jan 1/2 27. Horbing, Stefan - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 28. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Isayeva, Enejan 1-0 29. Odaeva, Bibihanapiya - Kaderabek, Jiri 0-1 30. Hallaeva, Bahar - Petersohn, Horst 1-0 31. Jina, Lubos - Saglam, Buelent 0-1 32. Vlkova, Anezka - Biza, Miroslav 0-1 33. Fuchs, Benno - Wrzecionko, David 1-0 34. Hlavacek, Ondrej - Bradac, Daniel 0-1 35. Kucera, Jaroslav - Turp, Hueseyin 1-0 36. Hercik, Petr - Briza, Jiri 1/2 37. Yalkanova, Maya - Alfrid, Mary 1-0 38. Novotny, Martin - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 39. Bayramsahedova, Tavus - Simeonov, Tihomir 1-0 40. Hart, Alexander - Rogala, Milosz 1/2 41. Dupak, Jaroslav - Glacner, Karel 1-0 42. Trinkl, Andreas - Voith, Walter 1/2 43. Cibikova, Sofia Anna - Mach, Michal 1-0 44. Brych, Tomas - Astanova, Zohra 0-1 45. Paluch, Kornelia - Kusa, Jakub 1/2 46. Mekanova, Annagozel - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 47. Hauser, Matthias - Svec, Ludek 0-1 48. Feldvabl, Vilem - Pawicki, Filip 1-0 49. Hruby, Vaclav - Loucan, Jan 1-0 50. Schoeppe, Christian - Redzisz, Michal 0-1 51. Kosior, Jan - Slechta, Jan 1/2 52. Vetter, Udo - Novotna, Tereza 0-1 53. Mraz, Pavel - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1/2 54. Baraniuk, Andrej - Kutek, Jiri 1/2 55. Scisla, Oliwia - Ulicny, Daniel 1/2 56. Berger, Volkmar - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 57. Alisaari, Vellu - Spreer, Lutz 0-1 58. Rychtecky, Pavel - Bruna, Matous 1-0 59. Pawicka, Aleksandra - Suchomel, Oldrich 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Ahlborg, John 1-0 2. Nagy, Gabor - Sernecki, Franciszek 1/2 3. Sabuk, Piotr - Velieva, Hurma 1-0 4. Pychova, Nela - Kucera, Petr 1/2 5. Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal - Buchcar, Tomas 0-1 6. Ivanov, Mikhail M. - Cakl, Zdenek 1/2 7. Vavrinec, Tomas - Pisk, Petr 0-1 8. Racnik, Tone - Grigoryan, Karen 0-1 9. Goluch, Piotr - Vaclavicek, Lukas 1/2 10. Halak, Miklos - Baum, Jonasz 0-1 11. Balinski, Damian - Grzesik, Norbert 1/2 12. Steiner, Bruno - Yalkanova, Merjen 1-0 13. Carlsson, Ludvig - Radzicki, Wieslaw 1-0 14. Steincamp, Isaac K - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 15. Teglas, Balazs - Duda, Antonin 1-0 16. Korosciel, Aneta - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 0-1 17. Kalveus, Jan - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 18. Janous, Petr - Horbing, Stefan 1/2 19. Kaderabek, Jiri - Fuchs, Benno 1-0 20. Jeute, Peter - Hallaeva, Bahar 1/2 21. Saglam, Buelent - Paldus, Petr 1-0 22. Biza, Miroslav - Fogel, Pierre 0-1 23. Geldiyeva, Mahri - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 24. Yalkanova, Maya - Liska, Jiri 0-1 25. Vitak, Jiri - Novotny, Martin 1-0 26. Bayramsahedova, Tavus - Atabayeva, Gozel 0-1 27. Bradac, Daniel - Dupak, Jaroslav 1-0 28. Cibikova, Sofia Anna - Kucera, Jaroslav 0-1 29. Ambrozi, Peter - Polansky, Adam Lubos 1/2 30. Atabayeva, Ogulgerek - Mekanova, Annagozel 0-1 31. Astanova, Zohra - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 32. Svec, Ludek - Jenisch, Achim 0-1 33. Zitek, Jiri - Mlodzinska, Irena 0-1 34. Martinovsky, Miroslav - Feldvabl, Vilem 1/2 35. Kunc, Jan - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 36. Briza, Jiri - Lisko, Petr 1-0 37. Kusa, Jakub - Vlkova, Anezka 1-0 38. Redzisz, Michal - Jina, Lubos 0-1 39. Isayeva, Enejan - Hercik, Petr 1-0 40. Wrzecionko, David - Hart, Alexander 0-1 41. Novotna, Tereza - Odaeva, Bibihanapiya 1/2 42. Rogala, Milosz - Trinkl, Andreas 1/2 43. Petersohn, Horst - Paluch, Kornelia 0-1 44. Voith, Walter - Slechta, Jan 0-1 45. Suchomel, Oldrich - Hlavacek, Ondrej 1/2 46. Turp, Hueseyin - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1/2 47. Mach, Michal - Berger, Volkmar 1/2 48. Spreer, Lutz - Glacner, Karel 1-0 49. Stocek, Jiri - Mraz, Pavel 1/2 50. Netusil, Oldrich - Brych, Tomas 1-0 51. Kutek, Jiri - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 52. Alfrid, Mary - Hauser, Matthias 1-0 53. Pawicki, Filip - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 54. Simeonov, Tihomir - Scisla, Oliwia 1-0 55. Loucan, Jan - Kosior, Jan 0-1 56. Ulicny, Daniel - Schoeppe, Christian 1-0 57. Struhar, Viktor - Vetter, Udo 1-0 58. Bruna, Matous - Alisaari, Vellu 1/2 59. Pawicka, Aleksandra - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Buchcar, Tomas - Plischki, Sebastian 1/2 2. Pisk, Petr - Sabuk, Piotr 1/2 3. Dzikowski, Michal - Nagy, Gabor 1-0 4. Grigoryan, Karen - Sernecki, Franciszek 1/2 5. Kucera, Petr - Carlsson, Ludvig 1-0 6. Ahlborg, John - Pychova, Nela 1-0 7. Baum, Jonasz - Steiner, Bruno 1-0 8. Fogel, Pierre - Ivanov, Mikhail M. 0-1 9. Cakl, Zdenek - Goluch, Piotr 0-1 10. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Teglas, Balazs 1/2 11. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Saglam, Buelent 1-0 12. Velieva, Hurma - Balinski, Damian 1/2 13. Burnett, Andrew - Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal 1-0 14. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Kaderabek, Jiri 1/2 15. Hallaeva, Bahar - Grzesik, Norbert 1-0 16. Liska, Jiri - Janous, Petr 1-0 17. Jenisch, Achim - Halak, Miklos 0-1 18. Horbing, Stefan - Jeute, Peter 1-0 19. Peniska, Pavel - Vitak, Jiri 0-1 20. Yalkanova, Merjen - Racnik, Tone 1-0 21. Atabayeva, Gozel - Steincamp, Isaac K 1/2 22. Mlodzinska, Irena - Bradac, Daniel 0-1 23. Kucera, Jaroslav - Kunc, Jan 0-1 24. Mekanova, Annagozel - Vavrinec, Tomas 0-1 25. Radzicki, Wieslaw - Duda, Antonin 0-1 26. Paldus, Petr - Isayeva, Enejan 1-0 27. Hart, Alexander - Korosciel, Aneta 0-1 28. Jina, Lubos - Ambrozi, Peter 0-1 29. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Briza, Jiri 1/2 30. Fuchs, Benno - Biza, Miroslav 1-0 31. Paluch, Kornelia - Martinovsky, Miroslav 1/2 32. Feldvabl, Vilem - Kalveus, Jan 0-1 33. Kusa, Jakub - Atabayeva, Ogulgerek 0-1 34. Zitek, Jiri - Geldiyeva, Mahri 0-1 35. Koubova, Anna Marie - Novotna, Tereza 1/2 36. Hruby, Vaclav - Yalkanova, Maya 0-1 37. Novotny, Martin - Spreer, Lutz 1/2 38. Netusil, Oldrich - Bayramsahedova, Tavus 0-1 39. Dupak, Jaroslav - Alfrid, Mary 0-1 40. Baraniuk, Andrej - Odaeva, Bibihanapiya 0-1 41. Trinkl, Andreas - Simeonov, Tihomir 1-0 42. Kosior, Jan - Cibikova, Sofia Anna 0-1 43. Rogala, Milosz - Astanova, Zohra 1-0 44. Slechta, Jan - Kutek, Jiri 1-0 45. Lisko, Petr - Svec, Ludek 0-1 46. Vlkova, Anezka - Suchomel, Oldrich 1/2 47. Berger, Volkmar - Redzisz, Michal 0-1 48. Mraz, Pavel - Ulicny, Daniel 0-1 49. Hercik, Petr - Petersohn, Horst 1/2 50. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Wrzecionko, David 0-1 51. Hlavacek, Ondrej - Mach, Michal 1/2 52. Turp, Hueseyin - Voith, Walter 1-0 53. Glacner, Karel - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 54. Brych, Tomas - Loucan, Jan 1/2 55. Struhar, Viktor - Pawicka, Aleksandra 1-0 56. Scisla, Oliwia - Pawicki, Filip + - 57. Hauser, Matthias - Schoeppe, Christian 0-1 58. Vetter, Udo - Alisaari, Vellu 1/2 59. Bruna, Matous - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Kucera, Petr 1/2 2. Sabuk, Piotr - Buchcar, Tomas 1-0 3. Dzikowski, Michal - Ahlborg, John 1/2 4. Ivanov, Mikhail M. - Baum, Jonasz 1-0 5. Sernecki, Franciszek - Pisk, Petr 0-1 6. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Grigoryan, Karen 1/2 7. Goluch, Piotr - Burnett, Andrew 1-0 8. Nagy, Gabor - Carlsson, Ludvig 1-0 9. Teglas, Balazs - Vitak, Jiri 1-0 10. Pychova, Nela - Liska, Jiri 1-0 11. Halak, Miklos - Vaclavicek, Lukas 1-0 12. Balinski, Damian - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1-0 13. Steiner, Bruno - Velieva, Hurma 1/2 14. Bradac, Daniel - Horbing, Stefan 0-1 15. Kaderabek, Jiri - Yalkanova, Merjen 1-0 16. Vavrinec, Tomas - Hallaeva, Bahar 0-1 17. Saglam, Buelent - Kunc, Jan 1-0 18. Korosciel, Aneta - Fogel, Pierre 0-1 19. Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal - Fuchs, Benno 1-0 20. Ambrozi, Peter - Cakl, Zdenek 1-0 21. Duda, Antonin - Steincamp, Isaac K 0-1 22. Grzesik, Norbert - Paldus, Petr 1/2 23. Kalveus, Jan - Atabayeva, Gozel 0-1 24. Geldiyeva, Mahri - Bayramsahedova, Tavus 1-0 25. Racnik, Tone - Trinkl, Andreas 1-0 26. Odaeva, Bibihanapiya - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 27. Atabayeva, Ogulgerek - Polansky, Adam Lubos 1-0 28. Briza, Jiri - Slechta, Jan 1-0 29. Janous, Petr - Mekanova, Annagozel 1-0 30. Jeute, Peter - Radzicki, Wieslaw 0-1 31. Cibikova, Sofia Anna - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 32. Alfrid, Mary - Jenisch, Achim 0-1 33. Svec, Ludek - Mlodzinska, Irena 0-1 34. Martinovsky, Miroslav - Rogala, Milosz 1/2 35. Yalkanova, Maya - Paluch, Kornelia 1-0 36. Wrzecionko, David - Koubova, Anna Marie 1/2 37. Redzisz, Michal - Kusa, Jakub 1-0 38. Isayeva, Enejan - Jina, Lubos 1-0 39. Novotna, Tereza - Novotny, Martin 1/2 40. Ulicny, Daniel - Feldvabl, Vilem 1/2 41. Biza, Miroslav - Turp, Hueseyin 0-1 42. Spreer, Lutz - Vlkova, Anezka 0-1 43. Kosior, Jan - Dupak, Jaroslav 0-1 44. Petersohn, Horst - Glacner, Karel 1-0 45. Astanova, Zohra - Hercik, Petr 1-0 46. Suchomel, Oldrich - Zitek, Jiri 0-1 47. Mach, Michal - Hruby, Vaclav 0-1 48. Hlavacek, Ondrej - Lisko, Petr 1-0 49. Kutek, Jiri - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 50. Scisla, Oliwia - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 51. Simeonov, Tihomir - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 52. Voith, Walter - Berger, Volkmar 0-1 53. Stocek, Jiri - Ruzicka, Vaclav 0-1 54. Schoeppe, Christian - Loucan, Jan 1/2 55. Bruna, Matous - Brych, Tomas 1-0 56. Rychtecky, Pavel - Pawicki, Filip 1-0 57. Pawicka, Aleksandra - Vetter, Udo 0-1 58. Alisaari, Vellu - Hauser, Matthias 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Sabuk, Piotr 1-0 2. Kucera, Petr - Ivanov, Mikhail M. 1/2 3. Pisk, Petr - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 4. Ahlborg, John - Goluch, Piotr 0-1 5. Horbing, Stefan - Nagy, Gabor 0-1 6. Grigoryan, Karen - Kaderabek, Jiri 1-0 7. Buchcar, Tomas - Teglas, Balazs 1-0 8. Hallaeva, Bahar - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 0-1 9. Pychova, Nela - Halak, Miklos 1-0 10. Baum, Jonasz - Balinski, Damian 1/2 11. Burnett, Andrew - Ambrozi, Peter 1-0 12. Atabayeva, Gozel - Steiner, Bruno 0-1 13. Velieva, Hurma - Sernecki, Franciszek 0-1 14. Steincamp, Isaac K - Saglam, Buelent 1-0 15. Fogel, Pierre - Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal 1-0 16. Peniska, Pavel - Geldiyeva, Mahri 0-1 17. Liska, Jiri - Odaeva, Bibihanapiya 1-0 18. Carlsson, Ludvig - Vavrinec, Tomas 1-0 19. Vitak, Jiri - Janous, Petr 1/2 20. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Yalkanova, Maya 0-1 21. Jenisch, Achim - Racnik, Tone 1-0 22. Yalkanova, Merjen - Bradac, Daniel 1-0 23. Mlodzinska, Irena - Atabayeva, Ogulgerek 1-0 24. Kunc, Jan - Briza, Jiri 1-0 25. Radzicki, Wieslaw - Grzesik, Norbert 0-1 26. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Korosciel, Aneta 0-1 27. Cakl, Zdenek - Kalveus, Jan 1/2 28. Turp, Hueseyin - Duda, Antonin 0-1 29. Rogala, Milosz - Redzisz, Michal 0-1 30. Fuchs, Benno - Martinovsky, Miroslav 1-0 31. Kucera, Jaroslav - Isayeva, Enejan 1-0 32. Vlkova, Anezka - Svec, Ludek 1-0 33. Slechta, Jan - Jeute, Peter 1/2 34. Koubova, Anna Marie - Zitek, Jiri 1/2 35. Novotny, Martin - Wrzecionko, David 1-0 36. Bayramsahedova, Tavus - Hlavacek, Ondrej 1-0 37. Mekanova, Annagozel - Ulicny, Daniel 1-0 38. Dupak, Jaroslav - Novotna, Tereza 1/2 39. Trinkl, Andreas - Alfrid, Mary 1-0 40. Feldvabl, Vilem - Petersohn, Horst 1/2 41. Hruby, Vaclav - Cibikova, Sofia Anna 0-1 42. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Simeonov, Tihomir 1-0 43. Paluch, Kornelia - Astanova, Zohra 0-1 44. Jina, Lubos - Kutek, Jiri 1-0 45. Baraniuk, Andrej - Biza, Miroslav 0-1 46. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Kusa, Jakub 0-1 47. Berger, Volkmar - Bruna, Matous 1-0 48. Scisla, Oliwia - Spreer, Lutz 0-1 49. Glacner, Karel - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 50. Vetter, Udo - Rychtecky, Pavel 1/2 51. Lisko, Petr - Kosior, Jan 1-0 52. Struhar, Viktor - Suchomel, Oldrich 1-0 53. Loucan, Jan - Hercik, Petr 0-1 54. Schoeppe, Christian - Mach, Michal 1-0 55. Brych, Tomas - Stocek, Jiri 1/2 56. Hauser, Matthias - Voith, Walter 1/2 57. Pawicki, Filip - Pawicka, Aleksandra 1-0 58. Alisaari, Vellu - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Goluch, Piotr - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 2. Nagy, Gabor - Pisk, Petr 1-0 3. Ivanov, Mikhail M. - Grigoryan, Karen 1-0 4. Sabuk, Piotr - Pychova, Nela 1-0 5. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Kucera, Petr 1-0 6. Ahlborg, John - Buchcar, Tomas 1-0 7. Balinski, Damian - Fogel, Pierre 1/2 8. Dzikowski, Michal - Burnett, Andrew 1-0 9. Steiner, Bruno - Steincamp, Isaac K 1-0 10. Sernecki, Franciszek - Baum, Jonasz 0-1 11. Teglas, Balazs - Carlsson, Ludvig 1-0 12. Geldiyeva, Mahri - Yalkanova, Merjen 1-0 13. Jenisch, Achim - Liska, Jiri 0-1 14. Halak, Miklos - Mlodzinska, Irena 1/2 15. Grzesik, Norbert - Horbing, Stefan 1-0 16. Kaderabek, Jiri - Kunc, Jan 1-0 17. Yalkanova, Maya - Hallaeva, Bahar 0-1 18. Saglam, Buelent - Atabayeva, Gozel 1/2 19. Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal - Ambrozi, Peter 0-1 20. Duda, Antonin - Velieva, Hurma 0-1 21. Redzisz, Michal - Vitak, Jiri 1/2 22. Korosciel, Aneta - Fuchs, Benno 1-0 23. Janous, Petr - Cakl, Zdenek 1/2 24. Kalveus, Jan - Vaclavicek, Lukas 1/2 25. Racnik, Tone - Novotny, Martin 0-1 26. Paldus, Petr - Bayramsahedova, Tavus 1/2 27. Bradac, Daniel - Trinkl, Andreas 1-0 28. Astanova, Zohra - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 29. Atabayeva, Ogulgerek - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1/2 30. Briza, Jiri - Mekanova, Annagozel 1/2 31. Vavrinec, Tomas - Polansky, Adam Lubos 0-1 32. Cibikova, Sofia Anna - Vlkova, Anezka 1/2 33. Odaeva, Bibihanapiya - Peniska, Pavel 1/2 34. Kusa, Jakub - Jeute, Peter 1/2 35. Martinovsky, Miroslav - Turp, Hueseyin + - 36. Isayeva, Enejan - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 37. Zitek, Jiri - Dupak, Jaroslav 1-0 38. Petersohn, Horst - Berger, Volkmar 1/2 39. Biza, Miroslav - Rogala, Milosz 0-1 40. Spreer, Lutz - Jina, Lubos 0-1 41. Novotna, Tereza - Slechta, Jan 1-0 42. Ulicny, Daniel - Glacner, Karel 1-0 43. Wrzecionko, David - Schoeppe, Christian 1-0 44. Kutek, Jiri - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 45. Hlavacek, Ondrej - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 46. Alfrid, Mary - Lisko, Petr 0-1 47. Simeonov, Tihomir - Paluch, Kornelia 1-0 48. Hercik, Petr - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 49. Rychtecky, Pavel - Scisla, Oliwia 1-0 50. Alisaari, Vellu - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1/2 51. Bruna, Matous - Vetter, Udo 1/2 52. Netusil, Oldrich - Hauser, Matthias 1-0 53. Kosior, Jan - Brych, Tomas 1-0 54. Suchomel, Oldrich - Pawicki, Filip 1/2 55. Mach, Michal - Loucan, Jan 1/2 56. Pawicka, Aleksandra - Voith, Walter 0-1 57. Stocek, Jiri - Descanso 1-0
  1. Nagy, Gabor                 HUN 2449 m  ----   Kobanya Sc
  2. Ivanov, Mikhail M.          RUS 2414 g  ----   Sk Duras Bvk
  3. Sabuk, Piotr                POL 2365 m  ----   Wks Kopernik Wroclaw
  4. Pisk, Petr                  CZE 2355 m  ----   Sk Frydek Mistek
  5. Plischki, Sebastian         GER 2349 m  ----   Sv Bueckeburg
  6. Grigoryan, Karen            TKM 2316 m  ----
  7. Goluch, Piotr               POL 2291 f  ----   Wks Kopernik Wroclaw
  8. Kucera, Petr                CZE 2269    ----   1. Novoborsky Sk
  9. Teglas, Balazs              HUN 2253    ----
 10. Ahlborg, John               USA 2243    ----
 11. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2221 m  ----
 12. Geldiyeva, Mahri            TKM 2220 wg ----
 13. Liska, Jiri                 CZE 2197    ----   1. Novoborsky Sk
 14. Halak, Miklos               HUN 2186    ----
 15. Vorobjev, Alexandr          RUS 2186    ----   Ksk Gazovik
 16. Balinski, Damian            POL 2184    ----
 17. Burnett, Andrew             SCO 2162 f  ----   Wandering Dragons
 18. Steiner, Bruno              AUT 2154    ----   Favoriten Wien
 19. Buchcar, Tomas              CZE 2153    ----   Tj Krasna Lipa
 20. Sernecki, Franciszek        POL 2151    ----   Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
 21. Horbing, Stefan             SWE 2121    ----   Oerebro Ss
 22. Kaderabek, Jiri             CZE 2115    ----   Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou
 23. Hallaeva, Bahar             TKM 2112 wf ----
 24. Saglam, Buelent             GER 2111    ----
 25. Fogel, Pierre               BEL 2103    ----   Landen
 26. Carlsson, Ludvig            SWE 2093    ----
 27. Dzikowski, Michal           POL 2086    ----   Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
 28. Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal        TKM 2080 wf ----
 29. Cakl, Zdenek                CZE 2080    ----   Tj Desko Liberec
 30. Duda, Antonin               CZE 2079    ----
 31. Baum, Jonasz                POL 2076    ----   Uks Czternastka Warszawa
 32. Vitak, Jiri                 CZE 2069    ----   Tj Desko Liberec
 33. Vaclavicek, Lukas           CZE 2067    2044   Tj Slavia Liberec
 34. Racnik, Tone                SLO 2058    ----   Sd Vrhnika
 35. Paldus, Petr                CZE 2018    ----   Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
 36. Atabayeva, Gozel            TKM 2016 wf ----
 37. Pychova, Nela               CZE 2009 wf ----   Tj Spartak Vlasim
 38. Korosciel, Aneta            POL 2005    ----   Ksz Odrodzenie Kozuchow
 39. Bradac, Daniel              CZE 2002    ----   Sk Zikuda Turnov
 40. Kucera, Jaroslav            CZE 1999    ----   1. Novoborsky Sk
 41. Ambrozi, Peter              SVK 1997    ----   Msk Dolny Kubin
 42. Atabayeva, Ogulgerek        TKM 1975 wf ----
 43. Briza, Jiri                 CZE 1975    ----
 44. Velieva, Hurma              TKM 1973    ----
 45. Grzesik, Norbert            POL 1968    ----   Uks Pogon Olesnica
 46. Vavrinec, Tomas             CZE 1965    ----   Ks Ricany
 47. Janous, Petr                CZE 1962    ----   Tj Slavia Liberec
 48. Vlkova, Anezka              CZE 1962    ----   Tj Spartak Vlasim
 49. Jeute, Peter                GER 1958    ----   Sv Bannewitz
 50. Peniska, Pavel              CZE 1939    ----   Lokomotiva Liberec
 51. Koubova, Anna Marie         CZE 1921    ----   Unichess
 52. Redzisz, Michal             POL 1906    ----
 53. Jenisch, Achim              GER 1904    ----   Sf Botvinik Steinsfurt
 54. Yalkanova, Merjen           TKM 1898    ----
 55. Mlodzinska, Irena           POL 1894    ----   El-Tur Bogatynia
 56. Steincamp, Isaac K          USA 1882    ----
 57. Fuchs, Benno                GER 1879    ----   Sf Botvinik Steinsfurt
 58. Martinovsky, Miroslav       CZE 1859    ----   Tj Jiskra Jaromer
 59. Kunc, Jan                   CZE 1847    ----   Sk Praha Smichov
 60. Kalveus, Jan                SWE 1844    ----   Malmo As
 61. Yalkanova, Maya             TKM 1839    ----
 62. Isayeva, Enejan             TKM 1832    ----
 63. Novotny, Martin             CZE 1830    ----   Ddm Symfonie Podebrady
 64. Bayramsahedova, Tavus       TKM 1826    ----
 65. Hart, Alexander             SWE 1814    ----
 66. Ulicny, Daniel              CZE 1813    ----   Sk Rapid Praha
 67. Dupak, Jaroslav             CZE 1810    ----   Sk Pribram - Banik
 68. Odaeva, Bibihanapiya        TKM 1801    ----
 69. Trinkl, Andreas             GER 1792    ----   Sv 1947 Walldorf
 70. Petersohn, Horst            GER 1781    ----   Sc Senioren Cottbus
 71. Cibikova, Sofia Anna        SVK 1774    ----   Sk Garde Detva
 72. Biza, Miroslav              CZE 1765    ----   Tatra Koprivnice
 73. Polansky, Adam Lubos        CZE 1753    ----   Sk Spartak Usti N. L.
 74. Astanova, Zohra             TKM 1749    ----
 75. Jina, Lubos                 CZE 1733    ----   Tj Slavia Liberec
 76. Slechta, Jan                CZE 1733    ----   Tj Slavia Liberec
 77. Czarniecka, Aleksandra      POL 1728    ----   Uks Sp 3 Bogatynia
 78. Kusa, Jakub                 CZE 1726    ----   Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz
 79. Mekanova, Annagozel         TKM 1724    ----
 80. Svec, Ludek                 CZE 1716    ----   Tj  Desko Liberec
 81. Radzicki, Wieslaw           POL 1703    ----
 82. Zitek, Jiri                 CZE 1693    ----   Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
 83. Feldvabl, Vilem             CZE 1691    ----   Tj Namest Nad Oslavou
 84. Wrzecionko, David           CZE 1688    ----   Sk Holoubkov
 85. Hruby, Vaclav               CZE 1682    ----   Ddm Osek
 86. Hlavacek, Ondrej            CZE 1681    ----   Sk Kdjs Sedlcany
 87. Turp, Hueseyin              GER 1680    ----
 88. Novotna, Tereza             CZE 1675    ----   Ddm Symfonie Podebrady
 89. Berger, Volkmar             GER 1670    ----   Bsk Kw Jaenschwalde
 90. Spreer, Lutz                GER 1652    ----   Burgstaedter Tsv 1878
 91. Mraz, Pavel                 CZE 1644    ----   Skp Valdice
 92. Netusil, Oldrich            CZE 1644    ----   Desko Liberec
 93. Rychtecky, Pavel            CZE 1642    ----   Sk Teplarna Praha - Malesice
 94. Alfrid, Mary                EGY 1602    ----
 95. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1595    ----   Avangard
 96. Simeonov, Tihomir           BUL 1594    ----
 97. Kosior, Jan                 POL 1590    ----   Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
 98. Suchomel, Oldrich           CZE 1588    ----   Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou
 99. Hercik, Petr                CZE 1584    ----   Sokol Mlada Boleslav
100. Ruzicka, Vaclav             CZE 1569 Af ----   Ddm Praha 6
101. Rogala, Milosz              POL 1565    ----   Gksz Solny Grzybowo
102. Schoeppe, Christian         GER 1564    ----   Sg Weissensee
103. Glacner, Karel              CZE 1556    ----   Sk Bystrc Oilers
104. Vetter, Udo                 GER 1538    ----   Esv-Lok Soemmerda
105. Mach, Michal                CZE 1515    ----   1. Novoborsky Sk
106. Brych, Tomas                CZE 1502    ----
107. Voith, Walter               GER 1498    ----
108. Lisko, Petr                 CZE 1456    ----   Desko Liberec
109. Kutek, Jiri                 CZE 1453    ----   Tj Skp Valdice
110. Struhar, Viktor             CZE 1368    ----   Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
111. Hauser, Matthias            CZE 1359    ----   Tj Desko Liberec
112. Stocek, Jiri                CZE 1279    ----
113. Alisaari, Vellu             FIN 1270    ----   Psy
114. Paluch, Kornelia            POL 1265    ----   Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
115. Bruna, Matous               CZE 1237    ----   Tj Desko Liberec
116. Pawicki, Filip              POL 1211    ----
117. Scisla, Oliwia              POL 1048    ----   Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
118. Loucan, Jan                 CZE ----    1000   Sk Mnisek Pod Brdy
119. Pawicka, Aleksandra         POL ----    1000   Polonia Wroclaw