Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

I Torneo Centro Comercial El Encinar 2017 Alcobendas (España)
25.02.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Organiza: Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los Reyes
Director: Juan Carlos Anton Veiga
Árbitro: Juan Carlos Anton Veiga
antonquevedo@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Serrano Ruiz, Lope              ESP 1416 1455    7.0    U12
 2. Gomila Benejam, Doro            ESP 1620 1643    6.0    U14
 3. Karunanithi, Bharath            ESP 1439 1495    5.0    U12
 4. Haering Hijon, Javier           ESP ---- ----    4.0    U14
 5. Martinez Mendez, Lucas          ESP ---- ----    3.0    U12
 6. Temprado Carrasco, Hector       ESP ---- ----    2.0    U12
 7. Sanchez Marquez, Diego          ESP 1177 1247    1.5    U14
 8. Oliveros Esteban, Diego         ESP ---- ----    1.5    U12
 9. Vazquez Martinez, Eduardo       ESP ---- ----    0.0    U12
 1. Gomila Benejam, Doro            ESP 1620 1643    U14
 2. Karunanithi, Bharath            ESP 1439 1495    U12
 3. Serrano Ruiz, Lope              ESP 1416 1455    U12
 4. Sanchez Marquez, Diego          ESP 1177 1247    U14
 5. Haering Hijon, Javier           ESP ---- ----    U14
 6. Martinez Mendez, Lucas          ESP ---- ----    U12
 7. Oliveros Esteban, Diego         ESP ---- ----    U12
 8. Temprado Carrasco, Hector       ESP ---- ----    U12
 9. Vazquez Martinez, Eduardo       ESP ---- ----    U12
 1. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin     ESP 1345 1346    7.0    U10
 2. Llamas Martinez, Pablo          ESP 1480 1513    5.0    U10
 3. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro          ESP 1162 1216    5.0    U10
 4. Diez Cuarental, Luis            ESP ---- ----    5.0    U10
 5. Chamorro Rey, Adrian            ESP ---- 1187    5.0    U10
 6. Sanabria Gris, Pol              ESP 1110 1028    4.5    U10
 7. Garcia Pardo, Lorena            ESP 1361 1436    4.0    U10
 8. Serrano Ruiz, Miguel            ESP 1240 1240    4.0    U10
 9. Torre Pano, Pablo               ESP ---- ----    4.0    U10
10. Fernandez Nuñez, Javier         ESP ---- ----    4.0    U10
11. Garrido Martin, Gonzalo         ESP ---- ----    4.0    U10
12. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo         ESP 1292 1316    3.5    U10
13. Medina Corbacho, Nicolas        ESP ---- ----    3.5    U10
14. Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Marcos    ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
15. Rodriguez Municio, Angela       ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
16. Fernandez Barranco, Sergio      ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
17. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro     ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
18. Aguilar Serrano, Ivan           ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
19. Olmos, Jaime                    ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
20. Solanilla Olcese, Ada           ESP ---- ----    3.0    U10
21. Gil Alonso, Ignacio             ESP ---- ----    2.0    U10
22. Garcia Morueco, Daniel          ESP ---- ----    2.0    U10
23. Martinez Walters, Carlos        ESP ---- ----    2.0    U10
24. Amo Garcia, Paula               ESP ---- ----    2.0    U10
25. Trinca, Zaida                   ESP ---- ----    1.5    U10
 1. Llamas Martinez, Pablo          ESP 1480 1513    U10
 2. Garcia Pardo, Lorena            ESP 1361 1436    U10
 3. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin     ESP 1345 1346    U10
 4. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo         ESP 1292 1316    U10
 5. Serrano Ruiz, Miguel            ESP 1240 1240    U10
 6. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro          ESP 1162 1216    U10
 7. Sanabria Gris, Pol              ESP 1110 1028    U10
 8. Chamorro Rey, Adrian            ESP ---- 1187    U10
 9. Aguilar Serrano, Ivan           ESP ---- ----    U10
10. Amo Garcia, Paula               ESP ---- ----    U10
11. Diez Cuarental, Luis            ESP ---- ----    U10
12. Fernandez Barranco, Sergio      ESP ---- ----    U10
13. Fernandez Nuñez, Javier         ESP ---- ----    U10
14. Garcia Morueco, Daniel          ESP ---- ----    U10
15. Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Marcos    ESP ---- ----    U10
16. Garrido Martin, Gonzalo         ESP ---- ----    U10
17. Gil Alonso, Ignacio             ESP ---- ----    U10
18. Martinez Walters, Carlos        ESP ---- ----    U10
19. Medina Corbacho, Nicolas        ESP ---- ----    U10
20. Olmos, Jaime                    ESP ---- ----    U10
21. Rodriguez Municio, Angela       ESP ---- ----    U10
22. Solanilla Olcese, Ada           ESP ---- ----    U10
23. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro     ESP ---- ----    U10
24. Torre Pano, Pablo               ESP ---- ----    U10
25. Trinca, Zaida                   ESP ---- ----
 1. Torres Rebolledo, Marcos        ESP ---- ----    7.0    U08
 2. Blazquez Sanz, Oscar            ESP ---- ----    6.0    U08
 3. Sanchez Villodres, Mario        ESP ---- ----    4.0    U08
 4. Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Guillermo ESP ---- ----    4.0    U08
 5. Peña Duran, Jorge               ESP ---- ----    4.0    U08
 6. Valle Fernández De Castro, Luis ESP ---- ----    4.0    U08
 7. Guerrero Pizarro, Mario         ESP ---- ----    3.5    U08
 8. Calero Buendía, Gael            ESP ---- ----    3.0    U08
 9. Aguilar Serrano, Ruben          ESP ---- ----    3.0    U08
10. Amo Garcia, Alvaro              ESP ---- ----    2.5    U08
11. Perez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP ---- ----    2.5    U08
12. Rodriguez Municio, Maria        ESP ---- ----    2.0    U08
13. Sanchez Sierra, Marcos          ESP ---- ----    2.0    U08
14. Poza Garcia, Guillermo          ESP ---- ----    1.5    U08
 1. Aguilar Serrano, Ruben          ESP ---- ----    U08
 2. Amo Garcia, Alvaro              ESP ---- ----    U08
 3. Blazquez Sanz, Oscar            ESP ---- ----    U08
 4. Calero Buendía, Gael            ESP ---- ----    U08
 5. Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Guillermo ESP ---- ----    U08
 6. Guerrero Pizarro, Mario         ESP ---- ----    U08
 7. Perez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP ---- ----    U08
 8. Peña Duran, Jorge               ESP ---- ----    U08
 9. Poza Garcia, Guillermo          ESP ---- ----    U08
10. Rodriguez Municio, Maria        ESP ---- ----    U08
11. Sanchez Sierra, Marcos          ESP ---- ----    U08
12. Sanchez Villodres, Mario        ESP ---- ----    U08
13. Torres Rebolledo, Marcos        ESP ---- ----    U08
14. Valle Fernández De Castro, Luis ESP ---- ----    U08