Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

28. Torneo San Viator 2017
28. Torneo San Viator 2017
Madrid (España)
26.03 - 04.06.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 53
Media elo: 1876
Organiza: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Director: Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla
Árbitro: Francisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 635 984 450 / 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel ESP2309f22883.5
2.Renteria, Jorge COL2275f22693.5
3.Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan ESP2129 21753.0
4.Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon ESP2080 21043.0
5.Pascual Delgado, Guillermo ESP1915 19783.0
6.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP1998 20283.0
7.Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP2097 21053.0
8.Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo ESP1885 19323.0
9.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo ESP1797 18763.0
10.Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier ESP1967 20003.0
11.Luque Ibanes, Manuel ESP1994 20353.0
12.Sainz Pino, Fernando ESP1895 19983.0
13.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal LUX2045 20952.5
14.Martin Sanchez, Francisco ESP1994 19652.5
15.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel ESP1914 19392.5
16.Recuenco Andres, Javier ESP1890 19132.5
17.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP1830 18742.5
18.Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar ESP1882 19352.5
19.Garcia Sanjuan, Jose ESP1891 19332.5
20.Arroyo Martinez, Fernando ESP1898 19262.5
21.Lobato Rivero, Carlos ESP1969 20062.5
22.Linares Leyva, David ESP1810 18632.5
23.Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. ESP1945 19872.0
24.Cujba, Anca-Claudia ROU1760 17852.0
25.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1860 19172.0
26.Julian Serra, Rogelio ESP2002 20422.0
27.Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel ESP1799 18462.0
28.Mazo Fernandez, Roberto ESP1982 19952.0
29.Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel ESP1759 18472.0
30.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor ESP1862 19002.0
31.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP1836 18642.0
32.Lopez Nuñez, Roberto ESP1877 18872.0
33.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2382m23952.0
34.Marret, Constantin Pierre ESP1602 16921.5
35.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP1589 16801.5
36.Lizon Martinez, Santiago ESP1750 18491.5
37.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP1752 17971.5
38.Sanchez Hernandez, Guillermo ESP1768 19411.5
39.Barahona Torrijos, Angel ESP1880 19101.5
40.Lopez Garralon, Miguel ESP2012 20561.5
41.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP1775 18411.5
42.Martinez Rubio, Felipe ESP1711 17591.0
43.Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos ESP1764 18281.0
44.Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis ESP1625 16761.0
45.Criado Jimenez, Jose ESP1678 18491.0
46.Yeves Miquel, Enrique ESP1788 18451.0
47.Tudela Garcia, Antonio ESP1602 16591.0
48.Iriarte Diez, Enrique ESP1592 16301.0
49.Montoya Gandia, Manuel ESP1679 17311.0
50.Martin Diaz, Juan ESP1724 17701.0
51.Brana Pastor, Carlos ESP1835 18680.5
52.Martinez Sanz, Ignacio ESP1949 19660.5
53.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1813 18690.0

Ronda 1

1. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 2. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 3. Brana Pastor, Carlos - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 4. Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 5. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 6. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Linares Leyva, David + - 7. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 8. Lopez Garralon, Miguel - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1 9. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Julian Serra, Rogelio 0-1 10. Unciti Juan, Javier - Sanchez Hernandez, Guillermo 1-0 11. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos - Luque Ibanes, Manuel 0-1 12. Martin Sanchez, Francisco - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 1-0 13. Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel - Mazo Fernandez, Roberto 1-0 14. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 15. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Pascual Delgado, Guillermo 0-1 16. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Martin Diaz, Juan 1-0 17. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Arroyo Martinez, Fernando 1-0 18. Sainz Pino, Fernando - Criado Jimenez, Jose 1-0 19. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis - Garcia Sanjuan, Jose 0-1 20. Recuenco Andres, Javier - Marret, Constantin Pierre 1/2 21. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo 0-1 22. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar - Iriarte Diez, Enrique 1-0 23. Lopez Guitian, Juan J. - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 1/2 2. Pascual Delgado, Guillermo - Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 1/2 3. Renteria, Jorge - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1/2 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel 1-0 5. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 0-1 6. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 1-0 7. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0 8. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 9. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Martin Sanchez, Francisco 1-0 10. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor - Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 0-1 11. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Martinez Sanz, Ignacio + - 13. Montoya Gandia, Manuel - Recuenco Andres, Javier 0-1 14. Marret, Constantin Pierre - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 15. Sanchez Hernandez, Guillermo - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 1-0 16. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 17. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 1-0 18. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 19. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 1-0 20. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Brana Pastor, Carlos 1-0 21. Martin Diaz, Juan - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 22. Linares Leyva, David - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0 23. Criado Jimenez, Jose - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 2. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1/2 3. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel - Julian Serra, Rogelio 1-0 4. Recuenco Andres, Javier - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 5. Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan - Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar 1-0 6. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 7. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Pascual Delgado, Guillermo 0-1 8. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Marret, Constantin Pierre 1-0 9. Martin Sanchez, Francisco - Martin Diaz, Juan 1-0 10. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Mazo Fernandez, Roberto 0-1 11. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 1-0 12. Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel - Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo 0-1 13. Lopez Guitian, Juan J. - Linares Leyva, David 0-1 14. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor 0-1 15. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Montoya Gandia, Manuel 1-0 16. Iriarte Diez, Enrique - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1/2 17. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 18. Brana Pastor, Carlos - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 0-1 19. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Criado Jimenez, Jose 0-1 20. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 0-1 21. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Renteria, Jorge - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 2. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 0-1 3. Pascual Delgado, Guillermo - Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan 1/2 4. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 1/2 5. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1-0 6. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector + - 7. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 8. Luque Ibanes, Manuel - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 1-0 9. Linares Leyva, David - Martin Sanchez, Francisco 1/2 10. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto - Sainz Pino, Fernando 0-1 11. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 12. Sanchez Hernandez, Guillermo - Arroyo Martinez, Fernando 0-1 13. Marret, Constantin Pierre - Garcia Sanjuan, Jose 0-1 14. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 15. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos - Recuenco Andres, Javier 0-1 16. Martin Diaz, Juan - Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - + 17. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 1-0 18. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 19. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Iriarte Diez, Enrique 1-0 20. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel 0-1 21. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1/2 22. Criado Jimenez, Jose - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 0-1 23. Lopez Garralon, Miguel - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 24. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan - Renteria, Jorge 2. Sainz Pino, Fernando - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 3. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Pascual Delgado, Guillermo 4. Unciti Juan, Javier - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 5. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo - Luque Ibanes, Manuel 6. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 7. Martin Sanchez, Francisco - Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar 8. Recuenco Andres, Javier - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 9. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 10. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando - Linares Leyva, David 11. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 12. Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel - Julian Serra, Rogelio 13. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Mazo Fernandez, Roberto 14. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 15. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 16. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 17. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 18. Lopez Guitian, Juan J. - Sanchez Hernandez, Guillermo 19. Marret, Constantin Pierre - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 20. Iriarte Diez, Enrique - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 21. Martin Diaz, Juan - Criado Jimenez, Jose 22. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis 23. Montoya Gandia, Manuel - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 24. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Brana Pastor, Carlos
 1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector       ESP 2395 m  2382   Tajamar
 2. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel         ESP 2288 f  2309   Virgen De Atocha
 3. Renteria, Jorge                 COL 2269 f  2275   Blanco Y Negro
 4. Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan       ESP 2175    2129   Capablanca
 5. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar          ESP 2105    2097   Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon    ESP 2104    2080   Independiente
 7. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal       LUX 2095    2045   Torrelodones
 8. Lopez Garralon, Miguel          ESP 2056    2012   Tajamar
 9. Julian Serra, Rogelio           ESP 2042    2002   Torrelodones
10. Unciti Juan, Javier             ESP 2028    1998   La Casa Del Ajedrez
11. Luque Ibanes, Manuel            ESP 2035    1994   San Viator
12. Martin Sanchez, Francisco       ESP 1965    1994   Móstoles
13. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto         ESP 1995    1982   El Molinillo
14. Lobato Rivero, Carlos           ESP 2006    1969   Agustiniano
15. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier  ESP 2000    1967   Bargas - fundación soliss
16. Martinez Sanz, Ignacio          ESP 1966    1949   U.n.e.d. Guadalajara
17. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D.         ESP 1987    1945   Club 2001
18. Pascual Delgado, Guillermo      ESP 1978    1915   La Casa Del Ajedrez
19. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel       ESP 1939    1914   San Viator
20. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando       ESP 1926    1898   S.s. De Los Reyes
21. Sainz Pino, Fernando            ESP 1998    1895   Rivas
22. Garcia Sanjuan, Jose            ESP 1933    1891   San Viator
23. Recuenco Andres, Javier         ESP 1913    1890   Virgen De Atocha
24. Castro Morell, Daniel Eduardo   ESP 1932    1885   San Viator
25. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar     ESP 1935    1882   Agustiniano
26. Barahona Torrijos, Angel        ESP 1910    1880   San Viator
27. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto            ESP 1887    1877   N.a. Europa
28. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor    ESP 1900    1862   Rivas
29. Sotoca Aguado, Jose             ESP 1917    1860   Cajpol
30. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas           ESP 1864    1836   C.A.P.A.
31. Brana Pastor, Carlos            ESP 1868    1835   La corrala - cartagena99
32. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo  ESP 1874    1830   Jaque Mate Venceremos
33. Estevez Sacristan, Deva         ESP 1869    1813   La Casa Del Ajedrez
34. Linares Leyva, David            ESP 1863    1810   Batán
35. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel  ESP 1846    1799   Valdenarro
36. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo            ESP 1876    1797   San Fernando De Henares
37. Yeves Miquel, Enrique           ESP 1845    1788   La Casa Del Ajedrez
38. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1841    1775   Cajpol
39. Sanchez Hernandez, Guillermo    ESP 1941    1768   Cajpol
40. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos  ESP 1828    1764   La Casa Del Ajedrez
41. Cujba, Anca-Claudia             ROU 1785    1760   A.V.A.
42. Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel     ESP 1847    1759   Móstoles
43. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano         ESP 1797    1752   Capablanca
44. Lizon Martinez, Santiago        ESP 1849    1750   Corrala-Cartagena 99
45. Martin Diaz, Juan               ESP 1770    1724   Móstoles
46. Martinez Rubio, Felipe          ESP 1759    1711   Agustiniano
47. Montoya Gandia, Manuel          ESP 1731    1679   Vallecas C.d.v.
48. Criado Jimenez, Jose            ESP 1849    1678   Tres Cantos
49. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis      ESP 1676    1625   Capablanca
50. Marret, Constantin Pierre       ESP 1692    1602   C.A.P.A.
51. Tudela Garcia, Antonio          ESP 1659    1602   Independiente
52. Iriarte Diez, Enrique           ESP 1630    1592   Expansión
53. Lopez Guitian, Juan J.          ESP 1680    1589   Fuenlabrada