Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

28. Torneo San Viator 2017 - Torneo B
28. Torneo San Viator 2017 - Torneo B
Madrid (España)
26.03 - 04.06.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 120
Media elo: 1389
Organiza: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Director: Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla
Árbitro: Francisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 635 984 450 / 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Fernandez Lopez, Jaime ESP160116674.0
2.Sanchez Ortega, Ivan ESP165717463.5
3.Arce Escobedo, Julio ESP164217363.5
4.Arias Cusio, Oscar ESP160617313.5
5.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP156816443.5
6.Calderon Martin, Antonio ESP168617623.5
7.Bermejo Sevillano, Alberto ESP--------3.5
8.Moreno Sanchez, Guillermo ESP160516963.5
9.Martinell Gispert-Sauch, Jose M ESP1629----3.5
10.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP150516043.5
11.Lopez Martin, Israel ESP143115383.0
12.Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas ESP130313903.0
13.Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii ESP1635----3.0
14.Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto ESP153815973.0
15.Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel ESP163017113.0
16.Cortijo Manso, Luis ESP153416313.0
17.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP157316423.0
18.Laray Fernandez, Juan ESP149016433.0
19.Comeron Galan, Daniel ESP149415723.0
20.Suarez Arellano, Jorge ESP157316613.0
21.Baltasar Garza, Antonio ESP162117303.0
22.Garcia Chica, Eva Maria ESP141115013.0
23.Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo ESP----15582.5
24.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP160617072.5
25.Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A. ESP166217162.5
26.Perez Gonzalez, Manuel ESP160017172.5
27.Alvarez Hirt, Carlos ESP132514142.5
28.Aparicio Iriso, Miguel ESP147415702.5
29.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP147516512.5
30.Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos ESP170618602.5
31.Fernandez Garcia, Emilio ESP160617052.5
32.Iriarte Gomez, Enrique ESP165817422.5
33.Martinez Pintor, Juan ESP165717492.5
34.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos ESP151416192.5
35.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP153415902.5
36.Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo ESP163916432.5
37.Garcia Martin, Javier ESP166416802.5
38.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP148615552.5
39.Sarabia Diaz, Santiago ESP156316612.5
40.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP146816162.5
41.Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP162116332.5
42.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP142715432.5
43.Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP157616682.5
44.Garcia Castineira, Ivan ESP165617152.5
45.Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria ESP156315862.5
46.Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel ESP173818242.5
47.Ramos Ramos, Jose Antonio ESP156716452.5
48.Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel ESP142314222.0
49.Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge ESP--------2.0
50.Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugeni ESP--------2.0
51.Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo ESP148915782.0
52.Caravantes Camacho, Fernando ESP162617082.0
53.Rojo Jorge, Luis ESP146115392.0
54.Rossique Delmas, Antonio ESP--------2.0
55.Rojo Jorge, Angel ESP141615362.0
56.Franco Rincon, David ESP174818232.0
57.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP137514512.0
58.Soria Martinez, Daniel ESP137514142.0
59.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP148115732.0
60.Murillo Paz, Pedro ESP135814502.0
61.Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii ESP144014742.0
62.Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel ESP169417582.0
63.Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo ESP142215832.0
64.De Los Rios Camacho, Juan Antonio ESP168317892.0
65.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix ESP149516042.0
66.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP--------2.0
67.Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP134014242.0
68.Marinas Olaya, Marta ESP130713302.0
69.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto ESP140314742.0
70.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP140514262.0
71.Mateos Cordero, Francisco ESP164317322.0
72.Cerioni Serret, Luca ESP136914762.0
73.Krause Llorente, Paul ESP143015622.0
74.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel ESP157016692.0
75.Perez Carballeira, Francisco ESP144415341.5
76.Garcia Hernandez, Armando ESP--------1.5
77.Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima ESP139414811.5
78.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco ESP129414781.5
79.Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel ESP134514711.5
80.Strejoiv, Christian Ionut ESP116713371.5
81.Sanchez Rosado, Alberto ESP157817051.5
82.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP--------1.5
83.Jimenez Gallego, Rafael ESP143315421.5
84.Sanz Muñoz, Manuel ESP--------1.5
85.Jarne Anguita, Miguel ESP146315211.5
86.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas ESP169117921.5
87.Abanades Flores, Diego ESP139814511.5
88.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix ESP--------1.5
89.Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP--------1.5
90.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario ESP137114541.5
91.Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis ESP132013851.5
92.Martin Megias, Cesar ESP--------1.5
93.Insua Rodriguez, Antonio ESP141214961.5
94.Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo ESP141414651.5
95.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique ESP--------1.0
96.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP116912491.0
97.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP130213891.0
98.Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus ESP121112931.0
99.Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai ESP--------1.0
100.Alvarez Garcia, Jose Javier ESP130012971.0
101.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP128113121.0
102.Lozano Serrano, Nuria ESP126312631.0
103.Lozano Sanchez-Mateos, Jose ManuelESP--------1.0
104.Gonzalez Mesas, Angel ESP125614601.0
105.Duran Andres, Rodrigo ESP120711701.0
106.Gonzalez-Garzon Martinez, Nicola ESP--------1.0
107.Martin Fernandez, Ignacio ESP----15521.0
108.Rausell Tamayo, Estrella ESP125913381.0
109.De Elias Cantalapiedra, Javier ESP--------1.0
110.Garcia De La Cruz, Alejandro ESP--------1.0
111.Rodrigues Arroyo, Hector ESP--------1.0
112.Sola Sanchez, Pablo ESP--------0.5
113.Lantero Machieraldo, Hugo ESP111012400.5
114.Gonzalez Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP144914550.5
115.Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro ESP--------0.5
116.Torrecillas Adan, Luis ESP147515630.5
117.Gijon Molina, Carlos ESP114411880.5
118.Garcia Riaza, Marcos ESP--------0.5
119.De Elias Martinez, Fernando ESP--------0.5
120.Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker ESP--------0.0

Ronda 1

1. Rojo Jorge, Luis - Franco Rincon, David 0-1 2. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel - Gonzalez Garcia, Francisco Jav 1-0 3. Perez Carballeira, Francisco - Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos 1/2 4. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel - Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii 1-0 5. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 1-0 6. Calderon Martin, Antonio - Lopez Martin, Israel 1-0 7. Krause Llorente, Paul - De Los Rios Camacho, Juan Anto 1/2 8. Garcia Martin, Javier - Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo 1/2 9. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A. 0-1 10. Iriarte Gomez, Enrique - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 1-0 11. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1/2 12. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert 1/2 13. Abanades Flores, Diego - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 0-1 14. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 15. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Arce Escobedo, Julio 0-1 16. Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo - Soria Martinez, Daniel 1-0 17. Cerioni Serret, Luca - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 0-1 18. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 19. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Caravantes Camacho, Fernando 0-1 20. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Alvarez Hirt, Carlos 1-0 21. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1 22. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas 1-0 23. Lopez Herrero, Israel - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 0-1 24. Moreno Sanchez, Guillermo - Alvarez Garcia, Jose Javier 1-0 25. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 0-1 26. Perez Gonzalez, Manuel - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 27. Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0-1 28. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0 29. Strejoiv, Christian Ionut - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1/2 30. Rodriguez Torres, Manuel - Gijon Molina, Carlos 1/2 31. Lantero Machieraldo, Hugo - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 32. Ramos Ramos, Jose Antonio - Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo 1/2 33. Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge - Sarabia Diaz, Santiago 0-1 34. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 0-1 35. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix - Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto 0-1 36. Cortijo Manso, Luis - De Elias Cantalapiedra, Javier 1-0 37. De Elias Martinez, Fernando - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 38. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker 1-0 39. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 40. Comeron Galan, Daniel - Garcia Hernandez, Armando 1-0 41. Garcia Riaza, Marcos - Laray Fernandez, Juan 0-1 42. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 43. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 44. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro 1-0 45. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 46. Torrecillas Adan, Luis - Sanz Muñoz, Manuel 0-1 47. Sola Sanchez, Pablo - Aparicio Iriso, Miguel 0-1 48. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugeni 1-0 49. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Jarne Anguita, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Franco Rincon, David - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0-1 2. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel 1-0 3. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago - Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel 1-0 4. Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A. - Suarez Arellano, Jorge 1/2 5. Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto - Iriarte Gomez, Enrique 1/2 6. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 7. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 1-0 8. Arce Escobedo, Julio - Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1-0 9. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo 1-0 10. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii - Comeron Galan, Daniel 0-1 11. Laray Fernandez, Juan - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1 12. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 0-1 13. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1-0 14. Arias Cusio, Oscar - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 15. Aparicio Iriso, Miguel - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1/2 16. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1/2 17. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique - Moreno Sanchez, Guillermo 0-1 18. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1-0 19. Sanz Muñoz, Manuel - Garcia Martin, Javier 0-1 20. Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo 1-0 21. De Los Rios Camacho, Juan Antoni - Garcia Chica, Eva Maria 0-1 22. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 1-0 23. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 0-1 24. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert - Martinell Gispert-Sauch, Jose M 0-1 25. Baltasar Garza, Antonio - Marinas Olaya, Marta 1-0 26. Lozano Serrano, Nuria - Perez Gonzalez, Manuel 0-1 27. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Sanchez Rosado, Alberto 0-1 28. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Gonzalez Mesas, Angel 1-0 29. Duran Andres, Rodrigo - Rodriguez Torres, Manuel 0-1 30. Gijon Molina, Carlos - Ramos Ramos, Jose Antonio 0-1 31. Gonzalez Reyes, Felix - Strejoiv, Christian Ionut 1-0 32. Bermejo Sevillano, Alberto - Perez Carballeira, Francisco 1-0 33. Gonzalez-Garzon Martinez, Nico - Krause Llorente, Paul 0-1 34. Aldea Moreno, Marina - Lozano Sanchez-Mateos, Jose Manuel 1-0 35. Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo - Martin Megias, Cesar 1-0 36. Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo - Torrecillas Adan, Luis + - 37. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 38. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0 39. Jarne Anguita, Miguel - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 40. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Rojo Jorge, Luis 1-0 41. Gonzalez Garcia, Francisco Javie - Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus 0-1 42. Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii - Lantero Machieraldo, Hugo 1-0 43. Lopez Martin, Israel - Martin Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 44. Alvarez Garcia, Jose Javier - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 0-1 45. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Rojo Jorge, Angel 0-1 46. Insua Rodriguez, Antonio - Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge 1/2 47. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 48. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 1-0 49. Garcia Hernandez, Armando - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0 50. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai 1-0 51. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Cerioni Serret, Luca 0-1 52. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Garcia Riaza, Marcos 1-0 53. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 0-1 54. Alvarez Hirt, Carlos - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1-0 55. Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugeni - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Arce Escobedo, Julio 1/2 2. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 3. Comeron Galan, Daniel - Arias Cusio, Oscar 1/2 4. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 0-1 5. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1/2 6. Perez Gonzalez, Manuel - Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos 1-0 7. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto - Calderon Martin, Antonio 0-1 8. Garcia Martin, Javier - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1/2 9. Rodriguez Torres, Manuel - Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A. - + 10. Iriarte Gomez, Enrique - Aparicio Iriso, Miguel 0-1 11. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1-0 12. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Jimenez Gallego, Rafael 1-0 13. Martinell Gispert-Sauch, Jose M - Aldea Moreno, Marina 1-0 14. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Baltasar Garza, Antonio 1/2 15. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Bermejo Sevillano, Alberto 0-1 16. Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1-0 17. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel - Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto 1/2 18. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Franco Rincon, David 1-0 19. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Soria Martinez, Daniel - + 20. Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1/2 21. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 0-1 22. Cerioni Serret, Luca - Caravantes Camacho, Fernando - + 23. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 24. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Alvarez Hirt, Carlos 1/2 25. Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus - Laray Fernandez, Juan 0-1 26. Garcia De La Cruz, Alejandro - Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1 27. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas 0-1 28. Rodrigues Arroyo, Hector - Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii 0-1 29. Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugeni - Lopez Martin, Israel 0-1 30. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0 31. Perez Carballeira, Francisco - Garcia Hernandez, Armando 1-0 32. Strejoiv, Christian Ionut - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 0-1 33. Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo - Gijon Molina, Carlos 1-0 34. De Elias Cantalapiedra, Javier - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio - + 35. Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert 1/2 36. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - De Elias Martinez, Fernando + - 37. Martin Megias, Cesar - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1 38. Marinas Olaya, Marta - Sola Sanchez, Pablo 1-0 39. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Torrecillas Adan, Luis 1/2 40. Rojo Jorge, Luis - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0 41. Martin Fernandez, Ignacio - Gonzalez Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 42. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker 1-0 43. Lopez Herrero, Israel - Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai 1-0 44. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A. 1-0 2. Calderon Martin, Antonio - Sarabia Diaz, Santiago 1-0 3. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Sanchez Ortega, Ivan 0-1 4. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 1-0 5. Arce Escobedo, Julio - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 6. Aparicio Iriso, Miguel - Martinell Gispert-Sauch, Jose M 0-1 7. Arias Cusio, Oscar - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 8. Moreno Sanchez, Guillermo - Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo 1-0 9. Bermejo Sevillano, Alberto - Perez Gonzalez, Manuel 1-0 10. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Garcia Martin, Javier 1/2 11. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1-0 12. Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii - Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1 13. Lopez Martin, Israel - Caravantes Camacho, Fernando 1-0 14. Baltasar Garza, Antonio - Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo 1-0 15. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Rojo Jorge, Angel 1-0 16. Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto - Soria Martinez, Daniel 1-0 17. Krause Llorente, Paul - Cortijo Manso, Luis - + 18. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria - Gonzalez Reyes, Felix 1-0 19. Laray Fernandez, Juan - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 20. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1-0 21. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel - Jarne Anguita, Miguel 1-0 22. Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos - Jimenez Gallego, Rafael 1-0 23. Aldea Moreno, Marina - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 1-0 24. Abanades Flores, Diego - Iriarte Gomez, Enrique 0-1 25. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Perez Carballeira, Francisco 1-0 26. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo 0-1 27. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo + - 28. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 29. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Insua Rodriguez, Antonio + - 30. Alvarez Hirt, Carlos - Sanchez Rosado, Alberto 1-0 31. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Sanz Muñoz, Manuel 1-0 32. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 0-1 33. Franco Rincon, David - Lozano Serrano, Nuria 1-0 34. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella - De Los Rios Camacho, Juan Antoni 0-1 35. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus 1-0 36. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 0-1 37. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique - Rojo Jorge, Luis 0-1 38. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Duran Andres, Rodrigo 1-0 39. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert - Garcia De La Cruz, Alejandro + - 40. Lozano Sanchez-Mateos, Jose Manuel - Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1 41. Cerioni Serret, Luca - Gonzalez-Garzon Martinez, Nicola 1-0 42. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Rodrigues Arroyo, Hector + - 43. Garcia Hernandez, Armando - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1/2 44. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0 45. Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugeni - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 46. Torrecillas Adan, Luis - Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge 0-1 47. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - De Elias Martinez, Fernando + - 48. De Elias Cantalapiedra, Javier - Alvarez Garcia, Jose Javier 1/2 49. Garcia Riaza, Marcos - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - + 50. Sola Sanchez, Pablo - Strejoiv, Christian Ionut 0-1 51. Gijon Molina, Carlos - Martin Megias, Cesar - + 52. Lantero Machieraldo, Hugo - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 0-1 53. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix - Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro 1-0 54. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker 1-0 55. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Calderon Martin, Antonio 2. Sanchez Ortega, Ivan - Moreno Sanchez, Guillermo 3. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Arce Escobedo, Julio 4. Martinell Gispert-Sauch, Jose M - Bermejo Sevillano, Alberto 5. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Arias Cusio, Oscar 6. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii - Cortijo Manso, Luis 7. Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - Comeron Galan, Daniel 8. Laray Fernandez, Juan - Suarez Arellano, Jorge 9. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Garcia Chica, Eva Maria 10. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto 11. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel 12. Ramos Ramos, Jose Antonio - Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos 13. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago - Garcia Martin, Javier 14. Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A. - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 15. Iriarte Gomez, Enrique - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 16. Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos - Martinez Pintor, Juan 17. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Gallego Romero, Manuel 18. Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 19. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Aparicio Iriso, Miguel 20. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 21. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Aldea Moreno, Marina 22. Perez Gonzalez, Manuel - Alvarez Hirt, Carlos 23. Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo - Franco Rincon, David 24. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norbert - Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel 25. De Los Rios Camacho, Juan Antoni - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 26. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 27. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando - Cerioni Serret, Luca 28. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 29. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 30. Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge - Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii 31. Krause Llorente, Paul - Marinas Olaya, Marta 32. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 33. Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo - Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugeni 34. Rojo Jorge, Angel - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 35. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 36. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto - Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 37. Jarne Anguita, Miguel - Garcia Hernandez, Armando 38. Perez Carballeira, Francisco - Martin Megias, Cesar 39. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo 40. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Abanades Flores, Diego 41. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 42. Alvarez Garcia, Jose Javier - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 43. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 44. Lozano Serrano, Nuria - De Elias Cantalapiedra, Javier 45. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai - Rausell Tamayo, Estrella 46. Gonzalez Mesas, Angel - Garcia De La Cruz, Alejandro 47. Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus - Lozano Sanchez-Mateos, Jose Manuel 48. Duran Andres, Rodrigo - Rodrigues Arroyo, Hector 49. Gonzalez-Garzon Martinez, Nicola - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 50. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Torrecillas Adan, Luis 51. Gonzalez Garcia, Francisco Javie - Lantero Machieraldo, Hugo 52. Gijon Molina, Carlos - De Elias Martinez, Fernando 53. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker - Sola Sanchez, Pablo
1.   Franco Rincon, David               1823 1748   ESP Moratalaz
2.   Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel      1824 1738   ESP Independiente
3.   Rodriguez Coarasa, Carlos          1860 1706   ESP La corrala - cartagena99
4.   Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel           1758 1694   ESP Jaque Mate Venceremos
5.   San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas         1792 1691   ESP San Viator
6.   Calderon Martin, Antonio           1762 1686   ESP Moratalaz
7.   De Los Rios Camacho, Juan Antonio  1789 1683   ESP Tajamar
8.   Garcia Martin, Javier              1680 1664   ESP Moratalaz
9.   Ramirez De La Piscina G, Juan A.   1716 1662   ESP Leontxo García
10.  Iriarte Gomez, Enrique             1742 1658   ESP Expansión De Hortaleza
11.  Martinez Pintor, Juan              1749 1657   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
12.  Sanchez Ortega, Ivan               1746 1657   ESP Moratalaz
13.  Garcia Castineira, Ivan            1715 1656   ESP Sierra Norte
14.  Mateos Cordero, Francisco          1732 1643   ESP Virgen De Atocha
15.  Arce Escobedo, Julio               1736 1642   ESP Expansión De Hortaleza
16.  Dominguez Afonso, Ayraldo          1643 1639   ESP A.V.A.
17.  Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii       ---- 1635   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
18.  Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel         1711 1630   ESP Valdenarro
19.  Martinell Gispert-Sauch, Jose M    ---- 1629   ESP Torrelodones
20.  Caravantes Camacho, Fernando       1708 1626   ESP La corrala - cartagena99
21.  Baltasar Garza, Antonio            1730 1621   ESP Blanca Canillejas
22.  Del Rio Perezagua, Mario           1633 1621   ESP Bargas - fundación soliss
23.  Arias Cusio, Oscar                 1731 1606   ESP Alcorcón
24.  Urbelz Perez, Ignacio              1707 1606   ESP C.A.P.A.
25.  Fernandez Garcia, Emilio           1705 1606   ESP Batán
26.  Moreno Sanchez, Guillermo          1696 1605   ESP San Viator
27.  Fernandez Lopez, Jaime             1667 1601   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
28.  Perez Gonzalez, Manuel             1717 1600   ESP Leontxo García
29.  Sanchez Rosado, Alberto            1705 1578   ESP A.V.A.
30.  Alvarez Poves, Jesus               1668 1576   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
31.  Suarez Arellano, Jorge             1661 1573   ESP Club 2001
32.  Corral Sanchez, Jesus              1642 1573   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
33.  Rodriguez Torres, Manuel           1669 1570   ESP Valdenarro
34.  Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio    1644 1568   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
35.  Ramos Ramos, Jose Antonio          1645 1567   ESP Expansión De Hortaleza
36.  Sarabia Diaz, Santiago             1661 1563   ESP Jaque Mate Venceremos
37.  Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria      1586 1563   ESP Valdenarro
38.  Loncomilla Sanhueza, Ernesto       1597 1538   ESP San Viator
39.  Cortijo Manso, Luis                1631 1534   ESP C.A.P.A.
40.  Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio         1590 1534   ESP San Viator
41.  Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos          1619 1514   ESP San Viator
42.  Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro         1604 1505   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
43.  Gonzalez Reyes, Felix              1604 1495   ESP Fuenlabrada
44.  Comeron Galan, Daniel              1572 1494   ESP Alcalá De Henares
45.  Laray Fernandez, Juan              1643 1490   ESP Leganés
46.  Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo          1578 1489   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
47.  Gallego Romero, Manuel             1555 1486   ESP La Didáctica
48.  Gonzalez Morente, Jose A           1573 1481   ESP Alcobendas
49.  Sanchez Rivero, Miguel             1651 1475   ESP Blanco Y Negro
50.  Torrecillas Adan, Luis             1563 1475   ESP Chamberí
51.  Aparicio Iriso, Miguel             1570 1474   ESP Independiente
52.  Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge          1616 1468   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
53.  Jarne Anguita, Miguel              1521 1463   ESP San Viator
54.  Rojo Jorge, Luis                   1539 1461   ESP Rivas
55.  Gonzalez Garcia, Francisco Javier  1455 1449   ESP Sierra Norte
56.  Perez Carballeira, Francisco       1534 1444   ESP Leontxo García
57.  Muñoz Muñoz, Pablo Ii              1474 1440   ESP Torrelodones
58.  Jimenez Gallego, Rafael            1542 1433   ESP Móstoles
59.  Lopez Martin, Israel               1538 1431   ESP Rivas
60.  Krause Llorente, Paul              1562 1430   ESP Alcorcón
61.  Aldea Moreno, Marina               1543 1427   ESP Valdebernardo
62.  Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel      1422 1423   ESP Sierra Norte
63.  Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo            1583 1422   ESP Torrejón
64.  Rojo Jorge, Angel                  1536 1416   ESP Rivas
65.  Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo         1465 1414   ESP La Didáctica
66.  Insua Rodriguez, Antonio           1496 1412   ESP Capablanca
67.  Garcia Chica, Eva Maria            1501 1411   ESP Agustiniano
68.  Lopez Nuñez, Alonso                1426 1405   ESP N.a. Igualdad
69.  Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto    1474 1403   ESP Tres Cantos
70.  Abanades Flores, Diego             1451 1398   ESP Independiente
71.  Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima           1481 1394   ESP Capablanca
72.  Jimenez Perez, Federico            1451 1375   ESP La Didáctica
73.  Soria Martinez, Daniel             1414 1375   ESP C.A.P.A.
74.  Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario         1454 1371   ESP Rivas
75.  Cerioni Serret, Luca               1476 1369   ESP La corrala - cartagena99
76.  Murillo Paz, Pedro                 1450 1358   ESP Mirabal
77.  Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel       1471 1345   ESP San Viator
78.  Tenorio Garcia, Joel               1424 1340   ESP Rivas
79.  Alvarez Hirt, Carlos               1414 1325   ESP Chamberí
80.  Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis        1385 1320   ESP Los Rosales
81.  Marinas Olaya, Marta               1330 1307   ESP Alcorcón
82.  Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas          1390 1303   ESP Leganés
83.  Lopez Herrero, Israel              1389 1302   ESP Rivas
84.  Alvarez Garcia, Jose Javier        1297 1300   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
85.  Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco     1478 1294   ESP Leganés
86.  Diaz Del Prado, Carlos             1312 1281   ESP San Viator
87.  Lozano Serrano, Nuria              1263 1263   ESP N.a. Igualdad
88.  Gonzalez Mesas, Angel              1460 1256   ESP Jaque Mate Venceremos
89.  Rodriguez Muñoz, Jesus             1293 1211   ESP Sierra Norte
90.  Duran Andres, Rodrigo              1170 1207   ESP Bargas - fundación soliss
91.  Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel          1249 1169   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
92.  Strejoiv, Christian Ionut          1337 1167   ESP Leontxo García
93.  Gijon Molina, Carlos               1188 1144   ESP Capablanca
94.  Lantero Machieraldo, Hugo          1240 1110   ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez
95.  Aguilar Guzman, Reynaldo           1558 ----   ESP La corrala - cartagena99
96.  Martin Fernandez, Ignacio          1552 ----   ESP Blanca Canillejas
97.  Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge        ---- ----   ESP Capablanca
98.  Barragan Sanchez, Enrique          ---- ----   ESP Club 2001
99.  Bermejo Sevillano, Alberto         ---- ----   ESP Sierra Norte
100. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix         ---- ----   ESP Coordinadora De Toledo
101. De Elias Cantalapiedra, Javier     ---- ----   ESP El Molinillo
102. De Elias Martinez, Fernando        ---- ----   ESP El Molinillo
103. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Iker         ---- ----   ESP A.V.A.
104. Del Barrio Rodriguez, Unai         ---- ----   ESP A.V.A.
105. Garcia Hernandez, Armando          ---- ----   ESP Agustiniano
106. Garcia Riaza, Marcos               ---- ----   ESP Sierra Norte
107. Garcia De La Cruz, Alejandro       ---- ----   ESP A.V.A.
108. Gonzalez-Garzon Martinez, Nicolas  ---- ----   ESP Rivas
109. Lozano Sanchez-Mateos, Jose Manuel ---- ----   ESP Independiente
110. Martin Megias, Cesar               ---- ----   ESP Capablanca
111. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas               ---- ----   ESP Independiente
112. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas               ---- ----   ESP Bargas - fundación soliss
113. Rodrigues Arroyo, Hector           ---- ----   ESP A.V.A.
114. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro           ---- ----   ESP Club 2001
115. Rossique Delmas, Antonio           ---- ----   ESP Capablanca
116. Sanz Muñoz, Manuel                 ---- ----   ESP Leganés
117. Sola Sanchez, Pablo                ---- ----   ESP Alcorcón
118. Tudoroiu, Adrian Eugenio           ---- ----   ESP A.V.A.
119. Valiente Uruena, Sergio            ---- ----   ESP Alameda De Osuna