Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

26. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2017 Madrid (España)
01.04 - 03.06.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 81
Media elo: 1587
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2028 20658.0
2.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP2057 21097.0
3.Afana, Adham Jj PLE2086 21256.5
4.Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon ESP2080 21046.5
5.Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar ESP2129 21656.5
6.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP1949 20076.0
7.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP1806 18656.0
8.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1873 19266.0
9.Corisco Beltran, Rafael ESP2048 20626.0
10.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1825 18886.0
11.Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP2079wf21016.0
12.Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio ESP1964 19986.0
13.Lozano Freras, Sergio ESP2001 20456.0
14.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP1915 19636.0
15.Doval Mancheno, Pablo ESP1656 17296.0
16.De Vicente Guijarro, Juan ESP1779 18505.5
17.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1933 19785.5
18.Garcinuno Enriquez, David ESP1692 17735.5
19.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1903 19565.5
20.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1586 16485.5
21.Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, RafaelESP1361 17955.5
22.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP1716 17935.5
23.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1765 18305.0
24.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP1744 18065.0
25.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP1682 17595.0
26.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP1682 17455.0
27.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP1612 17075.0
28.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP1538 16135.0
29.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1524 16015.0
30.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP1640 17065.0
31.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP1493 15735.0
32.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1625 16825.0
33.Fuster Aguilo, Joan ESP1685 17224.5
34.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1545 16194.5
35.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1702 17724.5
36.Alonso Peñalver, Angel ESP1700 17684.5
37.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1849 19024.5
38.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP1678 17454.5
39.Savchuk, Olga UKR1576 16434.5
40.Zumel Zea, Javier ESP1584 16564.5
41.Peñas Merino, Ramona ESP1398 14984.5
42.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP1420 15734.5
43.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP1596 16664.5
44.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP1391 14454.5
45.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1741 18034.0
46.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1480 15494.0
47.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP1522 16014.0
48.Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos ESP1645 17244.0
49.Ortiz Alonso, Carlos ESP1383 14654.0
50.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1519 15924.0
51.Garcia Menendez, Borja ESP1640 16694.0
52.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP1344 14104.0
53.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1464 15344.0
54.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP1510 15844.0
55.Abanades Flores, Diego ESP1391 14494.0
56.Murillo Paz, Pedro ESP1358 14504.0
57.Corral Aragon, Juan Maria ESP1835 18853.5
58.Granon Uranga, Inigo ESP1242 14863.5
59.Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro ESP1535 16323.5
60.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP1558 16413.5
61.Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio ESP---- ----3.5
62.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1098 11773.5
63.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP---- ----3.5
64.Robson, Matthew SCO1703 17283.0
65.Garcia Villar, Daniel ESP1470 15463.0
66.Parral Puerta, Carlos ESP1580 17213.0
67.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1277 13603.0
68.Jubin Diez, Damien ESP1337 10803.0
69.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP1232 12973.0
70.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP1286 13633.0
71.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP1376 14763.0
72.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP1295 13793.0
73.Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel ESP2079 21142.5
74.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1218 12962.5
75.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP1261 13322.5
76.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP1556 16272.0
77.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP---- ----2.0
78.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP1331 14402.0
79.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP1253 13402.0
80.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP1095 12471.5
81.Moro Serrano, Federico ESP1618 16801.0

Ronda 1

1. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Zumel Zea, Javier 1/2 2. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 4. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 5. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0 6. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 7. Corisco Beltran, Rafael - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 1-0 8. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 9. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 10. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 12. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 13. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1-0 14. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 15. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 16. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 17. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Ortiz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 19. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1/2 20. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 21. Jubin Diez, Damien - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 22. Fuster Aguilo, Joan - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 24. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 25. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 26. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 27. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 28. Romero Martinez, Luis - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 29. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 30. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 31. Moro Serrano, Federico - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 1-0 32. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 33. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 1-0 2. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 0-1 3. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel 0-1 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 1-0 5. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Corisco Beltran, Rafael 1-0 6. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 8. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 9. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 0-1 12. Zumel Zea, Javier - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 14. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 15. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 16. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 17. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro + - 18. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro + - 19. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 20. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Robson, Matthew 0-1 22. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Fuster Aguilo, Joan - + 23. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Savchuk, Olga - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 25. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose + - 26. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1 27. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 28. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 29. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 30. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 31. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo + - 32. Ortiz Alonso, Carlos - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 3. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 4. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 5. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 6. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 0-1 7. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 8. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 9. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 10. Robson, Matthew - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 11. Corisco Beltran, Rafael - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 12. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 13. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 14. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 15. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 16. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 18. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 19. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 20. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 21. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Pindado Campos, Raul - Fuster Aguilo, Joan 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 24. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Ortiz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 25. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 26. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1/2 27. Abanades Flores, Diego - Zumel Zea, Javier 0-1 28. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 29. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 30. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 0-1 31. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 32. Romero Martinez, Luis - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 33. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 34. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 2. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 0-1 3. Robson, Matthew - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 0-1 4. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 5. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 6. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel 1/2 7. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Corisco Beltran, Rafael 0-1 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 9. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 1-0 10. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 1-0 11. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 1-0 12. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 0-1 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 14. Savchuk, Olga - Lozano Freras, Sergio 1/2 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 16. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1/2 17. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 18. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 19. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 20. Moro Serrano, Federico - Peñas Merino, Ramona 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 22. Fuster Aguilo, Joan - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 23. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 25. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Parral Puerta, Carlos 1/2 26. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 27. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 28. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 29. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 30. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 31. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0 32. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 33. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio + - 34. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 0-1 2. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 4. Corisco Beltran, Rafael - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 5. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 6. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 1-0 7. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 8. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - + 9. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 10. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 11. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 12. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 13. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 14. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 15. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 16. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2 17. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 18. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1-0 19. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 20. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 21. Ortiz Alonso, Carlos - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Fuster Aguilo, Joan 0-1 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Corral Sanchez, Jesus + - 24. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 25. Abanades Flores, Diego - Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1 26. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 1-0 27. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 28. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 29. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 30. Jubin Diez, Damien - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 31. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 0-1 32. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 33. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 2. Afana, Adham Jj - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 1-0 3. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1/2 4. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 1-0 5. Largo Barbero, Benito - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 7. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 1/2 8. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Lozano Freras, Sergio 1/2 9. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 10. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 11. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Robson, Matthew + - 12. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 13. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 14. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 1/2 15. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1/2 16. Zumel Zea, Javier - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 17. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 0-1 18. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Corral Sanchez, Jesus + - 19. Savchuk, Olga - Rufo Yebra, Benito 0-1 20. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 1/2 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 22. Fuster Aguilo, Joan - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 0-1 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 0-1 24. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 25. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 26. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 28. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 29. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. + - 30. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 31. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1 32. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 33. Romero Martinez, Luis - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 34. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Afana, Adham Jj 1/2 3. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Corisco Beltran, Rafael 0-1 4. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1/2 5. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 0-1 6. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 7. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 8. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 9. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 10. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 11. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 12. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 13. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 14. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 1-0 15. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 1-0 16. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Robson, Matthew + - 17. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 18. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 19. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 20. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Ortiz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 21. Abanades Flores, Diego - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1/2 22. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Fuster Aguilo, Joan 1/2 23. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 25. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Granon Uranga, Inigo 0-1 26. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 27. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Parral Puerta, Carlos 1-0 28. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1/2 29. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 30. Jubin Diez, Damien - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 31. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 32. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 33. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 34. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Romero Martinez, Luis 1/2 35. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 0-1 36. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 37. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan + -

Ronda 8

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Corisco Beltran, Rafael - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1-0 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 0-1 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1/2 6. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 7. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 1-0 8. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 9. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 0-1 10. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 11. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2 12. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 13. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 14. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 0-1 15. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - + 16. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 17. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Peñas Merino, Ramona 1-0 18. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 19. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1/2 20. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 22. Granon Uranga, Inigo - Fuster Aguilo, Joan 0-1 23. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 24. Savchuk, Olga - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 25. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, J 1-0 26. Ortiz Alonso, Carlos - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 0-1 27. Zumel Zea, Javier - Vallespin Morales, Antonio + - 28. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 29. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 0-1 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 31. Romero Martinez, Luis - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1 32. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 33. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - + 34. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 1-0 2. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 3. Afana, Adham Jj - Corisco Beltran, Rafael 1/2 4. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1/2 5. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1/2 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 7. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 8. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 9. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 10. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Garcinuno Enriquez, David 0-1 12. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 13. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 14. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 1-0 15. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 16. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 17. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Garcia Menendez, Borja 1-0 18. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 19. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 20. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Peñas Merino, Ramona - + 21. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Fuster Aguilo, Joan - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 24. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 1-0 25. Zumel Zea, Javier - Granon Uranga, Inigo 1-0 26. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 1-0 27. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 28. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1-0 29. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 30. Abanades Flores, Diego - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 31. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Ortiz Alonso, Carlos 0-1 32. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0 33. Jubin Diez, Damien - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 34. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1 35. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - +
 1. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar        ESP 2129    2165
 2. Afana, Adham Jj                  PLE 2086    2125   Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon     ESP 2080    2104
 4. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel       ESP 2079    2114
 5. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria           ESP 2079 wf 2101
 6. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP 2057    2109
 7. Corisco Beltran, Rafael          ESP 2048    2062
 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis           ESP 2028    2065
 9. Lozano Freras, Sergio            ESP 2001    2045
10. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio        ESP 1964    1998
11. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto   ESP 1949    2007   Pueblo Nuevo
12. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1933    1978   Pueblo Nuevo
13. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian           ESP 1915    1963
14. Ingunza Curro, Andres            ESP 1903    1956
15. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              ESP 1873    1926
16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1849    1902
17. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria        ESP 1835    1885
18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      ESP 1825    1888   Pueblo Nuevo
19. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador  ESP 1806    1865   Pueblo Nuevo
20. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan        ESP 1779    1850
21. Lopez Orellana, Federico         ESP 1765    1830   Pueblo Nuevo
22. Campo Garcia, Carlos             ESP 1744    1806
23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio         ESP 1741    1803   Pueblo Nuevo
24. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo          ESP 1716    1793
25. Robson, Matthew                  SCO 1703    1728
26. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       ESP 1702    1772   Pueblo Nuevo
27. Alonso Peñalver, Angel           ESP 1700    1768
28. Garcinuño Enriquez, David        ESP 1692    1773   Pueblo Nuevo
29. Fuster Aguilo, Joan              ESP 1685    1722
30. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando      ESP 1682    1759   Pueblo Nuevo
31. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio   ESP 1682    1745
32. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel         ESP 1678    1745   Pueblo Nuevo
33. Doval Mancheno, Pablo            ESP 1656    1729
34. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos         ESP 1645    1724   Pueblo Nuevo
35. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel           ESP 1640    1706
36. Garcia Menendez, Borja           ESP 1640    1669
37. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1625    1682   Pueblo Nuevo
38. Moro Serrano, Federico           ESP 1618    1680
39. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus     ESP 1612    1707   Pueblo nuevo
40. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1596    1666
41. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       ESP 1586    1648
42. Zumel Zea, Javier                ESP 1584    1656   Pueblo Nuevo
43. Parral Puerta, Carlos            ESP 1580    1721
44. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1576    1643   Pueblo Nuevo
45. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose       ESP 1558    1641
46. Corral Sanchez, Jesus            ESP 1556    1627   Pueblo Nuevo
47. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio  ESP 1545    1619   Pueblo Nuevo
48. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto       ESP 1538    1613
49. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro         ESP 1535    1632   Torrejon
50. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria          ESP 1524    1601   Pueblo Nuevo
51. Lopez Suarez, Augusto            ESP 1522    1601   Pueblo Nuevo
52. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1519    1592
53. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio        ESP 1510    1584   Pueblo Nuevo
54. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A         ESP 1493    1573
55. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo           ESP 1480    1549   Pueblo Nuevo
56. Garcia Villar, Daniel            ESP 1470    1546   Torrejon
57. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge           ESP 1464    1534
58. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1420    1573   Pueblo Nuevo
59. Peñas Merino, Ramona             ESP 1398    1498
60. Abanades Flores, Diego           ESP 1391    1449
61. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo         ESP 1391    1445
62. Ortiz Alonso, Carlos             ESP 1383    1465
63. Vallespin Morales, Antonio       ESP 1376    1476
64. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafael ESP 1361    1795
65. Murillo Paz, Pedro               ESP 1358    1450
66. Rufo Yebra, Benito               ESP 1344    1410
67. Jubin Diez, Damien               ESP 1337    1080
68. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro               ESP 1331    1440   Pueblo Nuevo
69. Aragon Hernando, Fernando        ESP 1295    1379   Pueblo Nuevo
70. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos          ESP 1286    1363   Pueblo Nuevo
71. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP 1277    1360   Pueblo Nuevo
72. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan          ESP 1261    1332   Pueblo Nuevo
73. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP 1253    1340
74. Granon Uranga, Iñigo             ESP 1242    1486   Pueblo Nuevo
75. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro           ESP 1232    1297
76. Reyero Castro, Jorge             ESP 1218    1296
77. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro            ESP 1098    1177
78. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.      ESP 1095    1247
79. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio           ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
80. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador          ESP ----    ----   Pueblo nuevo
81. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio            ESP ----    ----