Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

26. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2017 Madrid (España)
01.04 - 03.06.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon ESP2080 21043.0
2.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP2057 21093.0
3.Afana, Adham Jj PLE2086 21253.0
4.Garcinuño Enriquez, David ESP1692 17733.0
5.Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP2079wf21013.0
6.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1903 19562.5
7.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1586 16482.5
8.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1933 19782.5
9.De Vicente Guijarro, Juan ESP1779 18502.5
10.Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar ESP2129 21652.5
11.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP1678 17452.5
12.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP1612 17072.5
13.Robson, Matthew SCO1703 17282.5
14.Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel ESP2079 21142.0
15.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP1949 20072.0
16.Corral Aragon, Juan Maria ESP1835 18852.0
17.Fuster Aguilo, Joan ESP1685 17222.0
18.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1873 19262.0
19.Corisco Beltran, Rafael ESP2048 20622.0
20.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP1806 18652.0
21.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP1744 18062.0
22.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1741 18032.0
23.Alonso Penalver, Angel ESP1700 17682.0
24.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP1640 17062.0
25.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP1682 17452.0
26.Reyes Penas, Sebastian ESP1915 19632.0
27.Doval Mancheno, Pablo ESP1656 17292.0
28.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2028 20652.0
29.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP1716 17932.0
30.Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio ESP1964 19982.0
31.Garcia Menendez, Borja ESP1640 16692.0
32.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1765 18302.0
33.Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, RafaelESP1361 17951.5
34.Savchuk, Olga UKR1576 16431.5
35.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1545 16191.5
36.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1849 19021.5
37.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1702 17721.5
38.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1625 16821.5
39.Lozano Freras, Sergio ESP2001 20451.5
40.Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos ESP1645 17241.5
41.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1825 18881.5
42.Zumel Zea, Javier ESP1584 16561.5
43.Granon Uranga, Inigo ESP1242 14861.5
44.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP1538 16131.5
45.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1464 15341.5
46.Parral Puerta, Carlos ESP1580 17211.0
47.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP1295 13791.0
48.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP1596 16661.0
49.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP1493 15731.0
50.Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio ESP---- ----1.0
51.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP1522 16011.0
52.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP1232 12971.0
53.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP1095 12471.0
54.Garcia Villar, Daniel ESP1470 15461.0
55.Moro Serrano, Federico ESP1618 16801.0
56.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1519 15921.0
57.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1524 16011.0
58.Ortiz Alonso, Carlos ESP1383 14651.0
59.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP1344 14101.0
60.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP1420 15731.0
61.Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro ESP1535 16321.0
62.Penas Merino, Ramona ESP1398 14981.0
63.Jubin Diez, Damien ESP1337 10801.0
64.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP1261 13321.0
65.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1480 15491.0
66.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP1376 14761.0
67.Murillo Paz, Pedro ESP1358 14501.0
68.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1098 11771.0
69.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1218 12961.0
70.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP1682 17591.0
71.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP1556 16271.0
72.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP---- ----1.0
73.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP1510 15840.5
74.Abanades Flores, Diego ESP1391 14490.5
75.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP---- ----0.5
76.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1277 13600.5
77.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP1391 14450.5
78.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP1558 16410.0
79.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP1331 14400.0
80.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP1286 13630.0
81.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP1253 13400.0

Ronda 1

1. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Zumel Zea, Javier 1/2 2. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 4. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 5. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0 6. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 7. Corisco Beltran, Rafael - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 1-0 8. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 9. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 10. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 12. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 13. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1-0 14. Peñas Merino, Ramona - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 15. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 16. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 17. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Ortiz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 19. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1/2 20. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 21. Jubin Diez, Damien - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 22. Fuster Aguilo, Joan - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 24. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 25. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 26. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 27. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 28. Romero Martinez, Luis - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 29. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 30. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 31. Moro Serrano, Federico - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 1-0 32. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 33. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 1-0 2. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 0-1 3. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel 0-1 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 1-0 5. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Corisco Beltran, Rafael 1-0 6. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 8. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 9. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 0-1 12. Zumel Zea, Javier - Lozano Freras, Sergio 0-1 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 14. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 15. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 16. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 17. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro + - 18. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro + - 19. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 20. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Robson, Matthew 0-1 22. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Fuster Aguilo, Joan - + 23. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Savchuk, Olga - Murillo Paz, Pedro 1-0 25. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose + - 26. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1 27. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 28. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 29. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 30. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 31. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo + - 32. Ortiz Alonso, Carlos - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 3. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 4. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 5. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 6. Lozano Freras, Sergio - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 0-1 7. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 8. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 9. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 10. Robson, Matthew - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 11. Corisco Beltran, Rafael - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 12. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 13. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 14. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 15. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 16. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 18. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 19. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 20. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 21. Granon Uranga, Inigo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Pindado Campos, Raul - Fuster Aguilo, Joan 1-0 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 24. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Ortiz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 25. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 26. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1/2 27. Abanades Flores, Diego - Zumel Zea, Javier 0-1 28. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 29. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 30. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Corral Sanchez, Jesus 0-1 31. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 32. Romero Martinez, Luis - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 33. Murillo Paz, Pedro - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 34. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Pindado Campos, Raul 2. Garcinuno Enriquez, David - Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon 3. Robson, Matthew - Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar 4. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 5. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 6. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Munoz Manzano, Jose Manuel 7. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Corisco Beltran, Rafael 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Lopez Orellana, Federico 9. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Alonso Penalver, Angel 10. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 11. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 12. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Santos garay-Cordovil, salvado 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 14. Savchuk, Olga - Lozano Freras, Sergio 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 16. Collado Munoz, Juan Manuel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 17. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Granon Uranga, Inigo 18. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 19. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 20. Moro Serrano, Federico - Penas Merino, Ramona 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio *) - Parra Munoz, Alberto 22. Fuster Aguilo, Joan *) - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 23. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) 24. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 25. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Parral Puerta, Carlos 26. Corral Sanchez, Jesus - Murillo Paz, Pedro 27. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Rufo Yebra, Benito 28. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Jubin Diez, Damien 29. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 30. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 31. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Reyero Castro, Jorge 32. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 33. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Munoz Lopez, Mauricio 34. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Abanades Flores, Diego 35. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro
 1. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar        ESP 2129    2165
 2. Afana, Adham Jj                  PLE 2086    2125   Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Correas Gonzalez, Jose Ramon     ESP 2080    2104
 4. Muñoz Manzano, Jose Manuel       ESP 2079    2114
 5. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria           ESP 2079 wf 2101
 6. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP 2057    2109
 7. Corisco Beltran, Rafael          ESP 2048    2062
 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis           ESP 2028    2065
 9. Lozano Freras, Sergio            ESP 2001    2045
10. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio        ESP 1964    1998
11. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto   ESP 1949    2007   Pueblo Nuevo
12. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1933    1978   Pueblo Nuevo
13. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian           ESP 1915    1963
14. Ingunza Curro, Andres            ESP 1903    1956
15. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              ESP 1873    1926
16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1849    1902
17. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria        ESP 1835    1885
18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      ESP 1825    1888   Pueblo Nuevo
19. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador  ESP 1806    1865   Pueblo Nuevo
20. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan        ESP 1779    1850
21. Lopez Orellana, Federico         ESP 1765    1830   Pueblo Nuevo
22. Campo Garcia, Carlos             ESP 1744    1806
23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio         ESP 1741    1803   Pueblo Nuevo
24. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo          ESP 1716    1793
25. Robson, Matthew                  SCO 1703    1728
26. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       ESP 1702    1772   Pueblo Nuevo
27. Alonso Peñalver, Angel           ESP 1700    1768
28. Garcinuño Enriquez, David        ESP 1692    1773   Pueblo Nuevo
29. Fuster Aguilo, Joan              ESP 1685    1722
30. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando      ESP 1682    1759   Pueblo Nuevo
31. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio   ESP 1682    1745
32. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel         ESP 1678    1745   Pueblo Nuevo
33. Doval Mancheno, Pablo            ESP 1656    1729
34. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos         ESP 1645    1724   Pueblo Nuevo
35. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel           ESP 1640    1706
36. Garcia Menendez, Borja           ESP 1640    1669
37. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1625    1682   Pueblo Nuevo
38. Moro Serrano, Federico           ESP 1618    1680
39. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus     ESP 1612    1707   Pueblo nuevo
40. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1596    1666
41. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       ESP 1586    1648
42. Zumel Zea, Javier                ESP 1584    1656   Pueblo Nuevo
43. Parral Puerta, Carlos            ESP 1580    1721
44. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1576    1643   Pueblo Nuevo
45. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose       ESP 1558    1641
46. Corral Sanchez, Jesus            ESP 1556    1627   Pueblo Nuevo
47. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio  ESP 1545    1619   Pueblo Nuevo
48. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto       ESP 1538    1613
49. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro         ESP 1535    1632   Torrejon
50. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria          ESP 1524    1601   Pueblo Nuevo
51. Lopez Suarez, Augusto            ESP 1522    1601   Pueblo Nuevo
52. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1519    1592
53. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio        ESP 1510    1584   Pueblo Nuevo
54. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A         ESP 1493    1573
55. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo           ESP 1480    1549   Pueblo Nuevo
56. Garcia Villar, Daniel            ESP 1470    1546   Torrejon
57. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge           ESP 1464    1534
58. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1420    1573   Pueblo Nuevo
59. Peñas Merino, Ramona             ESP 1398    1498
60. Abanades Flores, Diego           ESP 1391    1449
61. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo         ESP 1391    1445
62. Ortiz Alonso, Carlos             ESP 1383    1465
63. Vallespin Morales, Antonio       ESP 1376    1476
64. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafael ESP 1361    1795
65. Murillo Paz, Pedro               ESP 1358    1450
66. Rufo Yebra, Benito               ESP 1344    1410
67. Jubin Diez, Damien               ESP 1337    1080
68. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro               ESP 1331    1440   Pueblo Nuevo
69. Aragon Hernando, Fernando        ESP 1295    1379   Pueblo Nuevo
70. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos          ESP 1286    1363   Pueblo Nuevo
71. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP 1277    1360   Pueblo Nuevo
72. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan          ESP 1261    1332   Pueblo Nuevo
73. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP 1253    1340
74. Granon Uranga, Iñigo             ESP 1242    1486   Pueblo Nuevo
75. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro           ESP 1232    1297
76. Reyero Castro, Jorge             ESP 1218    1296
77. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro            ESP 1098    1177
78. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.      ESP 1095    1247
79. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio           ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
80. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador          ESP ----    ----   Pueblo nuevo
81. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio            ESP ----    ----