Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

11. Open Club Ajedrez Ciudad los Angeles - Memorial Francisco Codes 2017 Madrid (España)
02.04 - 11.06.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 48
Organiza: Club Ajedrez Ciudad Los Ángeles
Árbitro: Adrian Ortiz Berruguete
ajedrez.losangeles@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU215021381.0
2.Afana, Adham Jj PLE208621251.0
3.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP205721091.0
4.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP203120621.0
5.Andalon Gomez, Carlos J MEX198320221.0
6.Largo Barbero, Benito POR193319781.0
7.Barragan Arriaza, Pablo ESP192019651.0
8.Lopez Ziegler, Carlos ESP190019461.0
9.Sebastian Enesco, Alex ESP188919341.0
10.Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP188219341.0
11.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP185019311.0
12.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP184619111.0
13.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP182518881.0
14.Huerto Moreno, Jorge ESP174818291.0
15.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP174418061.0
16.Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon ESP171918011.0
17.Pena Marina, Jose Maria ESP171917711.0
18.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP171617931.0
19.Ramos Antona, Enrique ESP162617011.0
20.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP202820651.0
21.Garcia-Maurino Ayora, GabrielESP147815751.0
22.Urrea Salazar, Martin ESP--------1.0
23.Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon ESP193219620.5
24.Sanz Varea, Jose M. ESP192119750.5
25.Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel ESP185518970.5
26.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP142614580.5
27.Mejias Kudelka, Pedro ESP--------0.5
28.Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP195519880.0
29.Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee PHI1825----0.0
30.Montero Montero, Juan Jose ESP170717740.0
31.Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio ESP170517760.0
32.Ruiz Castro, Manuel ESP168917570.0
33.Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo ESP167317370.0
34.Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose ESP166117330.0
35.Lobato Palomo, Manuel ESP165517130.0
36.Canseco Arenas, Alfonso ESP162316990.0
37.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP161417100.0
38.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP159616660.0
39.Savchuk, Olga UKR157616430.0
40.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP155616240.0
41.Cano Nieto, Jose Luis ESP153716250.0
42.Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro ESP152516000.0
43.Del Amo Rubio, Jesus ESP----14940.0
44.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP137614760.0
45.Benitez Robles, Antonio ESP133714350.0
46.Medina Lucena, Emilio ESP133413960.0
47.Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP127213250.0
48.Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. ECU120012670.0

Ronda 1

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 1-0 2. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ruiz Castro, Manuel 1-0 4. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose +-- 6. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 7. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 8. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 9. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 10. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 11. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 12. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio 0-1 13. Romero Fite, Miguel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 14. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 1-0 16. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee +-- 17. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 18. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 19. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Medina Lucena, Emilio 1-0 20. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Pena Marina, Jose Maria 0-1 21. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 2. Afana, Adham Jj - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 3. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 4. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Huerto Moreno, Jorge --+ 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon 1/2 7. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 8. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 9. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 1-0 10. Sanz Varea, Jose M. - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 0-1 11. Mejias Kudelka, Pedro - Marcos Herrero, Francisco +-- 12. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 13. Ruiz Castro, Manuel - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 1/2 14. Savchuk, Olga - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1-0 15. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 0-1 16. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 1-0 17. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 0-1 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 19. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 2. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Afana, Adham Jj 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio 4. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Largo Barbero, Benito 5. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Mejias Kudelka, Pedro 6. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Urrea Salazar, Martin 7. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 8. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 9. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 10. Romero Fite, Miguel - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 12. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 13. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Campo Garcia, Carlos 14. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Ramos Antona, Enrique 15. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 16. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 17. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 18. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 19. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis
 1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel         ROU 2150    2138  1983  Villaverde
 2. Afana, Adham Jj               PLE 2086    2125  1970  Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Pindado Campos, Raul          ESP 2057    2109  1993  Capablanca
 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres    ESP 2031    2062  1956  Cajpol
 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis        ESP 2028    2065  1980  Tres Cantos
 6. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J       MEX 1983    2022  1972  Alameda de Osuna
 7. Marcos Herrero, Francisco     ESP 1955    1988  1963  Tres Cantos
 8. Largo Barbero, Benito         POR 1933    1978  1966  Pueblo Nuevo
 9. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon     ESP 1932    1962  2000  Tres Cantos
10. Sanz Varea, Jose M.           ESP 1921    1975  1974  Valdebernardo
11. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo       ESP 1920    1965  2003  Capablanca
12. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos         ESP 1900    1946  1962  Tres Cantos
13. Sebastian Enesco, Alex        ESP 1889    1934  1990  Capablanca
14. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1882    1934  1957  Tres Cantos
15. Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel     ESP 1855    1897  1966  Tres Cantos
16. Romero Fite, Miguel           ESP 1850    1931  1999  San Fernando de Hena
17. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul       ESP 1846    1911  1986  Ciudad los Angeles
18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio   ESP 1825    1888  1951  Pueblo Nuevo
19. Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee      PHI 1825    ----  1981  Independiente
20. Huerto Moreno, Jorge          ESP 1748    1829  1999  Ciudad los Angeles
21. Campo Garcia, Carlos          ESP 1744    1806  1960  Capablanca
22. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon    ESP 1719    1801  1961  Ciudad los Angeles
23. Pena Marina, Jose Maria       ESP 1719    1771  1953  Tres Cantos
24. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo       ESP 1716    1793  1985  Capablanca
25. Montero Montero, Juan Jose    ESP 1707    1774  1968  A.V.A.
26. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio   ESP 1705    1776  1959  Ciudad los Angeles
27. Ruiz Castro, Manuel           ESP 1689    1757  1948  Salesianos de Atocha
28. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo        ESP 1673    1737  1963  Algete
29. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose      ESP 1661    1733  1971  La Casa del Ajedrez
30. Lobato Palomo, Manuel         ESP 1655    1713  1965  A.V.A.
31. Ramos Antona, Enrique         ESP 1626    1701  1939  Ciudad los Angeles
32. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso       ESP 1623    1699  1951  Valdebernardo
33. Osuna Osuna, Francisco        ESP 1614    1710  1961  Pozuelo
34. Salgado Duarte, Pablo         ESP 1596    1666  1953  Los Rosales
35. Savchuk, Olga                 UKR 1576    1643  1993  Pueblo Nuevo
36. Ghavami, Mahmoud              ESP 1556    1624  1954  Los Rosales
37. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis         ESP 1537    1625  1946  Ciudad los Angeles
38. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro        ESP 1525    1600  1970  Salesianos de Atocha
39. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus          ESP ----    1494  1972  Ciudad los Angeles
40. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel ESP 1478    1575  2004  Vallecas C.D.V.
41. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian      ESP 1426    1458  2004  Bargas-Soliss
42. Vallespin Morales, Antonio    ESP 1376    1476  1959  Tres Cantos
43. Benitez Robles, Antonio       ESP 1337    1435  1955  Ciudad los Angeles
44. Medina Lucena, Emilio         ESP 1334    1396  1959  Ciudad los Angeles
45. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis  ESP 1272    1325  1961  La Didactica
46. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S.    ECU 1200    1267  2000  Los Rosales
47. Mejias Kudelka, Pedro         ESP ----    ----  2001  Salesianos de Atocha
48. Urrea Salazar, Martin         ESP ----    ----  1968  Ciudad los Angeles