Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

11. Open Club Ajedrez Ciudad los Angeles - Memorial Francisco Codes 2017 Madrid (España)
02.04 - 11.06.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 48
Organiza: Club Ajedrez Ciudad Los Ángeles
Árbitro: Adrian Ortiz Berruguete
ajedrez.losangeles@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Afana, Adham Jj PLE208621257.5
2.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU215021387.0
3.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP205721096.0
4.Largo Barbero, Benito POR193319786.0
5.Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP203120626.0
6.Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP188219346.0
7.Sebastian Enesco, Alex ESP188919346.0
8.Barragan Arriaza, Pablo ESP192019656.0
9.Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel ESP185518976.0
10.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP185019315.5
11.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP174418065.5
12.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP184619115.5
13.Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon ESP193219625.5
14.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP202820655.0
15.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP171617935.0
16.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP182518885.0
17.Huerto Moreno, Jorge ESP174818295.0
18.Canseco Arenas, Alfonso ESP162316995.0
19.Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon ESP171918015.0
20.Montero Montero, Juan Jose ESP170717745.0
21.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP142614585.0
22.Ruiz Castro, Manuel ESP168917575.0
23.Pena Marina, Jose Maria ESP171917715.0
24.Andalon Gomez, Carlos J MEX198320224.5
25.Lopez Ziegler, Carlos ESP190019464.5
26.Ramos Antona, Enrique ESP162617014.5
27.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP159616664.0
28.Savchuk, Olga UKR157616434.0
29.Lobato Palomo, Manuel ESP165517134.0
30.Del Amo Rubio, Jesus ESP----14944.0
31.Garcia-Maurino Ayora, GabrielESP147815754.0
32.Cano Nieto, Jose Luis ESP153716254.0
33.Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro ESP152516004.0
34.Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio ESP170517764.0
35.Urrea Salazar, Martin ESP--------3.5
36.Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP195519883.5
37.Sanz Varea, Jose M. ESP192119753.0
38.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP161417103.0
39.Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose ESP166117333.0
40.Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo ESP167317373.0
41.Benitez Robles, Antonio ESP133714353.0
42.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP137614763.0
43.Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. ECU120012673.0
44.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP155616242.5
45.Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP127213252.0
46.Medina Lucena, Emilio ESP133413962.0
47.Mejias Kudelka, Pedro ESP--------1.5
48.Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee PHI1825----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 1-0 2. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ruiz Castro, Manuel 1-0 4. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose +-- 6. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 7. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 8. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 9. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 10. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 11. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 12. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio 0-1 13. Romero Fite, Miguel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 14. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 1-0 16. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee +-- 17. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 18. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 19. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Medina Lucena, Emilio 1-0 20. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Peña Marina, Jose Maria 0-1 21. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 2. Afana, Adham Jj - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 3. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Huerto Moreno, Jorge --+ 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 1/2 7. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 8. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 9. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 1-0 10. Sanz Varea, Jose M. - Perez Ordoñez, Jose Ramon 0-1 11. Mejias Kudelka, Pedro - Marcos Herrero, Francisco +-- 12. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 13. Ruiz Castro, Manuel - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 1/2 14. Savchuk, Olga - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1-0 15. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 0-1 16. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 1-0 17. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 0-1 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 19. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 2. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 5. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Mejias Kudelka, Pedro 1-0 6. Perez Ordoñez, Jose Ramon - Urrea Salazar, Martin 1-0 7. Peña Marina, Jose Maria - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0-1 8. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 9. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel 0-1 10. Romero Fite, Miguel - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 12. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 14. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 15. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 0-1 16. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 0-1 17. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 1/2 18. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 19. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 2. Perez Ordoñez, Jose Ramon - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1-0 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 7. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1/2 8. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 9. Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1-0 10. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1/2 11. Mejias Kudelka, Pedro - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 0-1 12. Urrea Salazar, Martin - Peña Marina, Jose Maria 1/2 13. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 14. Sanz Varea, Jose M. - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1/2 15. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 1-0 16. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 1-0 17. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Ruiz Castro, Manuel 0-1 18. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 0-1 19. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 0-1 20. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 21. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1/2 22. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel 1-0 3. Romero Fite, Miguel - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1/2 4. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 5. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1/2 6. Savchuk, Olga - Perez Ordoñez, Jose Ramon 0-1 7. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 1/2 8. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 9. Ruiz Castro, Manuel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 10. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 0-1 12. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 13. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 14. Peña Marina, Jose Maria - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1/2 15. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 1/2 16. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 17. Mejias Kudelka, Pedro - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 0-1 18. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Medina Lucena, Emilio 1-0 19. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 20. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 0-1 21. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1/2 2. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 3. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 4. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel 1-0 5. Largo Barbero, Benito - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 1-0 7. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1/2 8. Savchuk, Olga - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 9. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Peña Marina, Jose Maria 1/2 10. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Urrea Salazar, Martin 1-0 11. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 0-1 12. Ruiz Castro, Manuel - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 13. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 0-1 14. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 0-1 15. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 1-0 16. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 17. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Mejias Kudelka, Pedro +-- 18. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Afana, Adham Jj 1/2 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 5. Romero Fite, Miguel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 6. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 7. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0-1 8. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 1-0 9. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 10. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 1-0 11. Sanz Varea, Jose M. - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 0-1 12. Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 13. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 0-1 14. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 15. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 16. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 1-0 17. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Ruiz Castro, Manuel 0-1 18. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 19. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Mejias Kudelka, Pedro +-- 20. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 3. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 4. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1-0 5. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio 0-1 7. Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1-0 8. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2 9. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 10. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 11. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Marcos Herrero, Francisco +-- 12. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 1/2 13. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1/2 14. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose +-- 15. Ruiz Castro, Manuel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 16. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1-0 17. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro 0-1 18. Savchuk, Olga - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 1-0 19. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 20. Urrea Salazar, Martin - Medina Lucena, Emilio 1-0 21. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 0-1 22. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 0-1 23. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Mejias Kudelka, Pedro +--

Ronda 9

1. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Afana, Adham Jj 1/2 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 4. Romero Fite, Miguel - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1/2 5. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 6. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0-1 7. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel 0-1 8. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2 9. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 10. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 0-1 12. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro - Pena Marina, Jose Maria 0-1 13. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 14. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Ruiz Castro, Manuel 0-1 15. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 1-0 16. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 1-0 17. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 1-0 18. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 19. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 20. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Ghavami, Mahmoud --- 21. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Benitez Robles, Antonio 0-1 22. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Mejias Kudelka, Pedro +--
 1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel         ROU 2150    2138  1983  Villaverde
 2. Afana, Adham Jj               PLE 2086    2125  1970  Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Pindado Campos, Raul          ESP 2057    2109  1993  Capablanca
 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres    ESP 2031    2062  1956  Cajpol
 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis        ESP 2028    2065  1980  Tres Cantos
 6. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J       MEX 1983    2022  1972  Alameda de Osuna
 7. Marcos Herrero, Francisco     ESP 1955    1988  1963  Tres Cantos
 8. Largo Barbero, Benito         POR 1933    1978  1966  Pueblo Nuevo
 9. Perez Ordoñez, Jose Ramon     ESP 1932    1962  2000  Tres Cantos
10. Sanz Varea, Jose M.           ESP 1921    1975  1974  Valdebernardo
11. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo       ESP 1920    1965  2003  Capablanca
12. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos         ESP 1900    1946  1962  Tres Cantos
13. Sebastian Enesco, Alex        ESP 1889    1934  1990  Capablanca
14. Rojas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1882    1934  1957  Tres Cantos
15. Tarrio Ocaña, Jose Manuel     ESP 1855    1897  1966  Tres Cantos
16. Romero Fite, Miguel           ESP 1850    1931  1999  San Fernando de Hena
17. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul       ESP 1846    1911  1986  Ciudad los Angeles
18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio   ESP 1825    1888  1951  Pueblo Nuevo
19. Castillo Tenioso, Jaydee      PHI 1825    ----  1981  Independiente
20. Huerto Moreno, Jorge          ESP 1748    1829  1999  Ciudad los Angeles
21. Campo Garcia, Carlos          ESP 1744    1806  1960  Capablanca
22. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon    ESP 1719    1801  1961  Ciudad los Angeles
23. Peña Marina, Jose Maria       ESP 1719    1771  1953  Tres Cantos
24. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo       ESP 1716    1793  1985  Capablanca
25. Montero Montero, Juan Jose    ESP 1707    1774  1968  A.V.A.
26. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio   ESP 1705    1776  1959  Ciudad los Angeles
27. Ruiz Castro, Manuel           ESP 1689    1757  1948  Salesianos de Atocha
28. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo        ESP 1673    1737  1963  Algete
29. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose      ESP 1661    1733  1971  La Casa del Ajedrez
30. Lobato Palomo, Manuel         ESP 1655    1713  1965  A.V.A.
31. Ramos Antona, Enrique         ESP 1626    1701  1939  Ciudad los Angeles
32. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso       ESP 1623    1699  1951  Valdebernardo
33. Osuna Osuna, Francisco        ESP 1614    1710  1961  Pozuelo
34. Salgado Duarte, Pablo         ESP 1596    1666  1953  Los Rosales
35. Savchuk, Olga                 UKR 1576    1643  1993  Pueblo Nuevo
36. Ghavami, Mahmoud              ESP 1556    1624  1954  Los Rosales
37. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis         ESP 1537    1625  1946  Ciudad los Angeles
38. Mejias Gonzalez, Pedro        ESP 1525    1600  1970  Salesianos de Atocha
39. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus          ESP ----    1494  1972  Ciudad los Angeles
40. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel ESP 1478    1575  2004  Vallecas C.D.V.
41. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian      ESP 1426    1458  2004  Bargas-Soliss
42. Vallespin Morales, Antonio    ESP 1376    1476  1959  Tres Cantos
43. Benitez Robles, Antonio       ESP 1337    1435  1955  Ciudad los Angeles
44. Medina Lucena, Emilio         ESP 1334    1396  1959  Ciudad los Angeles
45. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis  ESP 1272    1325  1961  La Didactica
46. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S.    ECU 1200    1267  2000  Los Rosales
47. Mejias Kudelka, Pedro         ESP ----    ----  2001  Salesianos de Atocha
48. Urrea Salazar, Martin         ESP ----    ----  1968  Ciudad los Angeles