Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

40. Open Ciudad de San Sebastián 2017 San Sebastián (España)
08 - 15.04.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 121
Media elo: 1770
Organiza: Federación Guipuzcoana de Ajedrez
Director: Fernando Markina Amutxastegi
Árbitro: Cesar Montolio Benedicto
Página oficial
xake@fgajedrez.org
Tel: 943 474 604

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Narciso Dublan, Marc ESP2508g 25258.0
2.Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP2583g 25778.0
3.Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael VEN2489m 24907.0
4.Stella, Andrea ITA2500m 24547.0
5.Panelo, Marcelo ARG2373m ----7.0
6.Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESP2224 22596.5
7.Becerra, Juan David COL2341f ----6.5
8.Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis ESP2218 22136.5
9.Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l ESP2195wf21636.5
10.Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javier ESP2095 21156.5
11.Del Rey, Diego ESP2356m 23976.0
12.Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESP2228 21646.0
13.Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESP2192 21626.0
14.Laliena Solanes, Luis ESP2179 22206.0
15.Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis ESP2100 20666.0
16.Garcia Martinez, Marcos ESP2168 21106.0
17.Moreno Estebanez, Patxi ESP2028 20086.0
18.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP1915 18645.5
19.Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba ESP2146 20795.5
20.Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J ESP2153 21455.5
21.Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando ESP2047 20515.5
22.Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel ESP2030 20445.5
23.Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos ESP2063 20695.5
24.Cinza Lopez, Javier ESP2011 19835.5
25.Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto ESP1866 18615.5
26.Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro ESP2007 20145.5
27.Eizaguerri Floris, Maria ESP2124wf21465.5
28.Segura Del Frago, Imanol ESP1956 19925.5
29.Jordana Vargas, Julio ESP1957 20015.5
30.Srienz, Christian AUT2196f ----5.5
31.Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel ESP1921 19395.5
32.Arocena Uria, Jaime ESP1831 18335.5
33.Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin ESP1652 15865.5
34.Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESP1909 19225.0
35.Arana Garate, Jon ESP1920 19015.0
36.Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria ESP2077 21275.0
37.Torres Novalbos, David ESP2020 20125.0
38.Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz ESP1854 18565.0
39.Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan ESP2047 20125.0
40.Troffiguer, Olivier FRA2059 ----5.0
41.Juez Villar, Erik ESP1970 19485.0
42.Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus ESP1688 16915.0
43.Izagirre Alsua, Aritz ESP1897 19155.0
44.Vargas Drechsler, Carlos ESP1964 19165.0
45.Darrigues, Alain FRA1823 18265.0
46.Livesey, R Nigel ENG1828 ----5.0
47.Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose ManuelESP1852 18665.0
48.Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon ESP1747 17474.5
49.Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose ESP1910 19224.5
50.Garrido Fernandez, David ESP1927 19164.5
51.Sanchez Merino, Christian ESP1771 17504.5
52.Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo ESP1890 19154.5
53.Sancinena Arpide, Juan ESP1662 16674.5
54.Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko ESP1628 16244.5
55.Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe ESP1858 18414.5
56.Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel ESP1820 18154.5
57.Berdote Alonso, Carlos ESP1883 18704.5
58.Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria ESP1671 16794.5
59.Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESP1827 18654.5
60.Fernandez Checa, Manuel ESP1375 13414.5
61.Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio ESP1662 16654.5
62.San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban ESP1696 17164.5
63.Moreto Quintana, Alex ESP2060 20524.0
64.Fernandez Garcia, Francisco JoseESP1871 18404.0
65.Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo ESP1706 16634.0
66.Arrieta Valero, Jon ESP1553 15494.0
67.Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan ESP1810 17064.0
68.Uzcanga Anzola, Javier ESP---- ----4.0
69.Kerexeta Zabala, Markel ESP---- ----4.0
70.Egana Arruti, Joseba ESP1758 17564.0
71.Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente ESP1705 16964.0
72.Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESP1555 16084.0
73.Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESP1688 17014.0
74.Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano ESP1722 17264.0
75.Vaquero Vicente, Jose ESP1462 14654.0
76.Palencia Dominguez, Francisco ESP1579 15874.0
77.Lazkano Gaite, Tomas ESP1608 16254.0
78.Kirschenhofer, Sabine AUT1514 ----4.0
79.Nogues Fernandez, Ramon ESP1922 19303.5
80.Torres, Patrice FRA1932 19593.5
81.Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon ESP---- 16083.5
82.Dominguez Becerril, Jorge ESP---- ----3.5
83.Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki ESP---- 15203.5
84.Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo ESP---- ----3.5
85.Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki ESP1428 14133.5
86.Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor ESP1337 12903.5
87.Granero Molina, Esteban ESP1570 15563.5
88.Vidal Moll, Francesc ESP1596 15833.5
89.Etxabe Uria, Andoni ESP---- ----3.5
90.Estevez Iglesias, Antonio ESP---- 16403.5
91.Vandurme, Philippe BEL1568 ----3.5
92.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP1664 17323.5
93.Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio ESP1546 15863.5
94.Lanz Calavia, Ricardo ESP1345 13353.5
95.Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto ESP1572 15453.0
96.Onila, Vladimir ESP1327 13003.0
97.Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel ESP1738 18243.0
98.Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis ESP1628 16843.0
99.Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier ESP1537 15393.0
100.Tellechea Castello, Eduardo ESP1351 14843.0
101.Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier ESP1376 13613.0
102.Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina ESP1250 12313.0
103.Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre ESP1499 14793.0
104.Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico ESP1455 14973.0
105.Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon ESP1703 17302.5
106.Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge ESP1547 15962.5
107.Burgos Arratibel, Javier ESP1453 14382.5
108.Onate Del Moral, Daniel ESP1214 11822.5
109.Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier ESP1274 12972.5
110.Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antonio ESP1569 15462.0
111.Parron Luceno, David ESP1499 15172.0
112.Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseb ESP1497 15032.0
113.Miralles Larraza, Faustino ESP1428 14112.0
114.Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni ESP1513 15331.5
115.Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche ESP---- ----1.5
116.Uranga Garate, Gorka ESP---- ----1.0
117.Radnai, Adam HUN2224f ----0.0
118.Carulla Pons, Carlos ESP1804 19810.0
119.Erdozio Gaitan, Iñaki ESP1758 17970.0
120.Zitan, Abdelhay MAR1682 ----0.0
121.Torres Rodero, Francisco ESP---- 20580.0

Ronda 1

1. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 2. Narciso Dublan, Marc - Erdozio Gaitan, Iñaki + - 3. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Stella, Andrea 0-1 4. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 5. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel - Panelo, Marcelo 0-1 6. Del Rey, Diego - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 7. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Becerra, Juan David 0-1 8. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Radnai, Adam + - 9. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban 1-0 10. Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus - Srienz, Christian 0-1 11. Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l - Zitan, Abdelhay + - 12. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 13. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 14. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 0-1 15. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin 1-0 16. Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 17. Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1-0 18. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 0-1 19. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria - Vidal Moll, Francesc 1-0 20. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 0-1 21. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente 1-0 22. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Granero Molina, Esteban 1-0 23. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Troffiguer, Olivier 1/2 24. Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando - Vandurme, Philippe 1-0 25. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 0-1 26. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Arrieta Valero, Jon 1-0 27. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Moreno Estebañez, Patxi 0-1 28. Torres Novalbos, David - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 29. Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier - Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 30. Juez Villar, Erik - Kirschenhofer, Sabine 1-0 31. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1-0 32. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Parron Luceno, David 1-0 33. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Segura Del Frago, Imanol 0-1 34. Torres, Patrice - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1-0 35. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Garrido Fernandez, David 0-1 36. Nogues Fernandez, Ramon - Burgos Arratibel, Javier 1-0 37. Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 38. Arana Garate, Jon - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 39. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 40. Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose - Fernandez Checa, Manuel 1-0 41. Tellechea Castello, Eduardo - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 42. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Lanz Calavia, Ricardo 1-0 43. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo 1/2 44. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 45. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier - Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo 0-1 46. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina 1-0 47. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe 0-1 48. Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz - Torres Rodero, Francisco + - 49. Estevez Iglesias, Antonio - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 0-1 50. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon 0-1 51. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge - Livesey, R Nigel 1-0 52. Darrigues, Alain - Etxabe Uria, Andoni 1-0 53. Kerexeta Zabala, Markel - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 0-1 54. Carulla Pons, Carlos - Solabarrieta Agorria, Iñigo - + 55. Uzcanga Anzola, Javier - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Torres Novalbos, David 1-0 2. Moreno Estebañez, Patxi - Narciso Dublan, Marc 0-1 3. Stella, Andrea - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 4. Segura Del Frago, Imanol - Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael 0-1 5. Panelo, Marcelo - Jordana Vargas, Julio 1-0 6. Garrido Fernandez, David - Del Rey, Diego 0-1 7. Becerra, Juan David - Nogues Fernandez, Ramon 1-0 8. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 9. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 1/2 10. Srienz, Christian - Arana Garate, Jon 1-0 11. Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l - Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose 1-0 12. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 13. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1/2 14. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz 0-1 15. Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 0-1 16. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Darrigues, Alain 1-0 17. Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe - Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis 1/2 18. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 1-0 19. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 0-1 20. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 1-0 21. Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 22. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Moreto Quintana, Alex 0-1 23. Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon - Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando 0-1 24. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Solabarrieta Agorria, Iñigo 1-0 25. Uzcanga Anzola, Javier - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 26. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Dominguez Becerril, Jorge 1-0 27. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0-1 28. Troffiguer, Olivier - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1/2 29. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki 1-0 30. Uranga Garate, Gorka - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 0-1 31. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 1-0 32. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Arocena Uria, Jaime 1/2 33. Livesey, R Nigel - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 1-0 34. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 35. Kirschenhofer, Sabine - Sanchez Merino, Christian 0-1 36. Parron Luceno, David - Egana Arruti, Joseba 0-1 37. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1-0 38. Burgos Arratibel, Javier - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel 0-1 39. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre 1-0 40. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 0-1 41. Fernandez Checa, Manuel - Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus 0-1 42. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Onate Del Moral, Daniel 1/2 43. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Estevez Iglesias, Antonio 1-0 44. Lanz Calavia, Ricardo - Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto 0-1 45. Vandurme, Philippe - Kerexeta Zabala, Markel 0-1 46. Etxabe Uria, Andoni - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 2. Narciso Dublan, Marc - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 3. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Stella, Andrea 0-1 4. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 1-0 5. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria - Panelo, Marcelo 0-1 6. Del Rey, Diego - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1-0 7. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Becerra, Juan David 1-0 8. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 1-0 9. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Srienz, Christian 1-0 10. Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz - Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l 0-1 11. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 12. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Torres, Patrice 1-0 13. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1-0 14. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 15. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Cinza Lopez, Javier 0-1 16. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1-0 17. Torres Novalbos, David - Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe 1-0 18. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 0-1 19. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Troffiguer, Olivier 0-1 20. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel - Moreno Estebañez, Patxi 0-1 21. Arana Garate, Jon - Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente 1-0 22. Juez Villar, Erik - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1/2 23. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1/2 24. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1/2 25. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Segura Del Frago, Imanol 0-1 26. Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus - Garrido Fernandez, David 0-1 27. Nogues Fernandez, Ramon - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 28. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1/2 29. Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose - Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseba 1-0 30. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo - Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon 1-0 31. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1-0 32. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge - Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo 0-1 33. Etxabe Uria, Andoni - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 0-1 34. Kerexeta Zabala, Markel - Livesey, R Nigel 1/2 35. Solabarrieta Agorria, Iñigo - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 36. Darrigues, Alain - Uzcanga Anzola, Javier 1-0 37. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki 1-0 38. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 1/2 39. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1-0 40. Onila, Vladimir - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 1-0 41. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 0-1 42. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis 0-1 43. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Tellechea Castello, Eduardo 1-0 44. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier 1-0 45. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Uranga Garate, Gorka 1-0 46. Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki - Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier 1-0 47. Parron Luceno, David - Vandurme, Philippe 1-0 48. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 49. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Fernandez Checa, Manuel 0-1 50. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 0-1 51. Estevez Iglesias, Antonio - Kirschenhofer, Sabine 1-0 52. Lanz Calavia, Ricardo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Del Rey, Diego 1-0 2. Narciso Dublan, Marc - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 3. Stella, Andrea - Moreto Quintana, Alex 1-0 4. Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l - Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael 0-1 5. Panelo, Marcelo - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 6. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro 1-0 7. Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1/2 8. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 1-0 9. Becerra, Juan David - Moreno Estebañez, Patxi 1-0 10. Srienz, Christian - Torres Novalbos, David 1/2 11. Garrido Fernandez, David - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 12. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Nogues Fernandez, Ramon 1-0 13. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 0-1 14. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose 0-1 15. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis 0-1 16. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo 0-1 17. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 18. Troffiguer, Olivier - Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz 1-0 19. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Darrigues, Alain 1-0 20. Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 21. Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1/2 22. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 23. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Jordana Vargas, Julio 0-1 24. Torres, Patrice - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 0-1 25. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 26. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 27. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis 1-0 28. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1/2 29. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Kerexeta Zabala, Markel 1-0 30. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 31. Livesey, R Nigel - Vidal Moll, Francesc 1-0 32. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto 0-1 33. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 34. Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseba - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel 0-1 35. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Parron Luceno, David 0-1 36. Fernandez Checa, Manuel - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 1-0 37. San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban - Lanz Calavia, Ricardo 1/2 38. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus 0-1 39. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Estevez Iglesias, Antonio 1/2 40. Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin - Etxabe Uria, Andoni 1-0 41. Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon - Palencia Dominguez, Francisco 1-0 42. Uzcanga Anzola, Javier - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 1-0 43. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche 1/2 44. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1-0 45. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Tellechea Castello, Eduardo 0-1 46. Uranga Garate, Gorka - Burgos Arratibel, Javier 0-1 47. Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki - Onate Del Moral, Daniel 1-0 48. Vandurme, Philippe - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 49. Kirschenhofer, Sabine - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Stella, Andrea - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 1/2 2. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael - Narciso Dublan, Marc 0-1 3. Panelo, Marcelo - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 4. Del Rey, Diego - Cinza Lopez, Javier 1-0 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Becerra, Juan David 0-1 6. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1-0 7. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l 0-1 8. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Troffiguer, Olivier 1/2 9. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 1-0 10. Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 0-1 11. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando 1/2 12. Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis - Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo 1-0 13. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo - Srienz, Christian 1/2 14. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Arana Garate, Jon 1/2 15. Torres Novalbos, David - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 16. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1/2 17. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1-0 18. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Livesey, R Nigel 1-0 19. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 20. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 21. Burgos Arratibel, Javier - Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente 0-1 22. Darrigues, Alain - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 1/2 23. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 24. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel - Garrido Fernandez, David 0-1 25. Nogues Fernandez, Ramon - Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin 1-0 26. Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1/2 27. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 1-0 28. Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe - Fernandez Checa, Manuel 1/2 29. Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 30. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 1-0 31. Parron Luceno, David - Torres, Patrice 0-1 32. Juez Villar, Erik - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 33. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 0-1 34. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban 0-1 35. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 1-0 36. Tellechea Castello, Eduardo - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 0-1 37. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki 1/2 38. Lanz Calavia, Ricardo - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 0-1 39. Estevez Iglesias, Antonio - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 0-1 40. Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis - Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 0-1 41. Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 0-1 42. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseb 1-0 43. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon - Kirschenhofer, Sabine 1-0 44. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 1-0 45. Palencia Dominguez, Francisco - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1-0 46. Granero Molina, Esteban - Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina 1-0 47. Etxabe Uria, Andoni - Vandurme, Philippe 0-1 48. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1-0 49. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre 1-0 50. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Uranga Garate, Gorka 1-0 51. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Narciso Dublan, Marc - Panelo, Marcelo 1/2 2. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael 1-0 3. Becerra, Juan David - Stella, Andrea 0-1 4. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Del Rey, Diego 1-0 5. Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1/2 6. Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1-0 7. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Jordana Vargas, Julio 1-0 8. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 0-1 9. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 0-1 10. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 1-0 11. Troffiguer, Olivier - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 12. Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando - Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo 1-0 13. Srienz, Christian - Nogues Fernandez, Ramon 1/2 14. Garrido Fernandez, David - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0-1 15. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 16. Arana Garate, Jon - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 1-0 17. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose 1-0 18. Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo - Moreto Quintana, Alex 0-1 19. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 0-1 20. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 21. Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente - Torres Novalbos, David 0-1 22. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz 1-0 23. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 24. Segura Del Frago, Imanol - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1-0 25. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 1-0 26. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus 1-0 27. San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban - Torres, Patrice 0-1 28. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 1/2 29. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe 1-0 30. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 31. Livesey, R Nigel - Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon 1-0 32. Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo - Darrigues, Alain 1/2 33. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Uzcanga Anzola, Javier 1-0 34. Fernandez Checa, Manuel - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 35. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Granero Molina, Esteban 1/2 36. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 0-1 37. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni - Sanchez Merino, Christian 0-1 38. Vandurme, Philippe - Egana Arruti, Joseba 0-1 39. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki 1-0 40. Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki - Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon 1/2 41. Onila, Vladimir - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 42. Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin - Parron Luceno, David 1-0 43. Kerexeta Zabala, Markel - Palencia Dominguez, Francisco 1-0 44. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis 0-1 45. Lanz Calavia, Ricardo - Vidal Moll, Francesc 0-1 46. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Tellechea Castello, Eduardo 1/2 47. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Estevez Iglesias, Antonio 0-1 48. Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 0-1 49. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 0-1 50. Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier - Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier 1/2 51. Kirschenhofer, Sabine - Etxabe Uria, Andoni 0-1 52. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 0-1 53. Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseb - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Panelo, Marcelo - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 2. Stella, Andrea - Narciso Dublan, Marc 0-1 3. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l 1/2 4. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1/2 5. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando 1-0 6. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 7. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis 0-1 8. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1-0 9. Del Rey, Diego - Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 1-0 10. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro - Becerra, Juan David 0-1 11. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Arana Garate, Jon 1-0 12. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Segura Del Frago, Imanol 1-0 13. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 14. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 0-1 15. Torres, Patrice - Srienz, Christian 0-1 16. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1-0 17. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo - Troffiguer, Olivier 0-1 18. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Livesey, R Nigel 1/2 19. Torres Novalbos, David - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 0-1 20. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1-0 21. Estevez Iglesias, Antonio - Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente 0-1 22. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 1/2 23. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 24. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 1-0 25. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Juez Villar, Erik 0-1 26. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Garrido Fernandez, David 1/2 27. Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 28. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1/2 29. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin 1/2 30. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo 0-1 31. Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz - Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto 1-0 32. Darrigues, Alain - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 33. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Kerexeta Zabala, Markel 1-0 34. Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe - Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1-0 35. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu 0-1 36. Granero Molina, Esteban - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel 1-0 37. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Arrieta Valero, Jon 1/2 38. Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon - San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban 1-0 39. Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus - Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki 1-0 40. Uzcanga Anzola, Javier - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 1-0 41. Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis - Fernandez Checa, Manuel 0-1 42. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 43. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1/2 44. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Burgos Arratibel, Javier 1-0 45. Palencia Dominguez, Francisco - Onate Del Moral, Daniel 1-0 46. Tellechea Castello, Eduardo - Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni 1-0 47. Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki - Vandurme, Philippe 1/2 48. Etxabe Uria, Andoni - Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio 1-0 49. Parron Luceno, David - Dominguez Becerril, Jorge 0-1 50. Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier - Lanz Calavia, Ricardo 1-0 51. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 1-0 52. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche 1-0 53. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 0-1 54. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina 1-0 55. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseb 0-1 56. Kirschenhofer, Sabine - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Narciso Dublan, Marc 1/2 2. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Stella, Andrea 0-1 3. Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis - Panelo, Marcelo 0-1 4. Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 5. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J 1-0 6. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1-0 7. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Del Rey, Diego 0-1 8. Becerra, Juan David - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1/2 9. Srienz, Christian - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1/2 10. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 0-1 11. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 12. Troffiguer, Olivier - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 13. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando 0-1 14. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz 1-0 15. Segura Del Frago, Imanol - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 1-0 16. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Darrigues, Alain 1-0 17. Arana Garate, Jon - Moreto Quintana, Alex 1-0 18. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 19. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose 1-0 20. Livesey, R Nigel - Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 21. Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente - Cinza Lopez, Javier 0-1 22. Juez Villar, Erik - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1-0 23. Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jo - Jordana Vargas, Julio 0-1 24. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1/2 25. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Torres Novalbos, David 1/2 26. Torres, Patrice - Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus 0-1 27. Garrido Fernandez, David - Granero Molina, Esteban + - 28. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria 1-0 29. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon 1-0 30. Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin - Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo 1-0 31. Fernandez Checa, Manuel - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 32. Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 1-0 33. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - Uzcanga Anzola, Javier 1/2 34. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1-0 35. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Egana Arruti, Joseba 0-1 36. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano - Tellechea Castello, Eduardo 1-0 37. Onila, Vladimir - Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo 0-1 38. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 39. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1/2 40. Kerexeta Zabala, Markel - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 1-0 41. Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo - Palencia Dominguez, Francisco 0-1 42. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel - Etxabe Uria, Andoni 1/2 43. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier 1-0 44. San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre 1-0 45. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 0-1 46. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 47. Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki - Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis 1-0 48. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Vidal Moll, Francesc 0-1 49. Vandurme, Philippe - Estevez Iglesias, Antonio 1-0 50. Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseb - Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki 0-1 51. Burgos Arratibel, Javier - Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge 1/2 52. Onate Del Moral, Daniel - Kirschenhofer, Sabine 0-1 53. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni - Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier 0-1 54. Lanz Calavia, Ricardo - Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche 1-0 55. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 56. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 2. Narciso Dublan, Marc - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 3. Stella, Andrea - Panelo, Marcelo 1/2 4. Del Rey, Diego - Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael 0-1 5. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Becerra, Juan David 0-1 6. Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 0-1 7. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l 0-1 8. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis 1/2 9. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J - Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javie 0-1 10. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0-1 11. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro - Srienz, Christian 1/2 12. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Juez Villar, Erik 1-0 13. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1/2 14. Segura Del Frago, Imanol - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1/2 15. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Arana Garate, Jon 1-0 16. Troffiguer, Olivier - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1/2 17. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe 1-0 18. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1-0 19. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 20. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 1-0 21. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente 1/2 22. Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 23. Moreto Quintana, Alex - Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin - + 24. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria 0-1 25. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan 0-1 26. Torres Novalbos, David - Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano 1-0 27. Palencia Dominguez, Francisco - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 0-1 28. Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1/2 29. Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz - Arrieta Valero, Jon 1-0 30. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manu - + 31. Uzcanga Anzola, Javier - Livesey, R Nigel 0-1 32. Darrigues, Alain - Kerexeta Zabala, Markel 1-0 33. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo - Vandurme, Philippe 1-0 34. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 0-1 35. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 36. Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki - San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban 0-1 37. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria - Dominguez Becerril, Jorge 1-0 38. Etxabe Uria, Andoni - Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio 0-1 39. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki 1-0 40. Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon - Donazar Garayoa, Miguel 0-1 41. Kirschenhofer, Sabine - Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel 1-0 42. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 43. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto 1-0 44. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio - Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1/2 45. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 46. Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis - Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier 1/2 47. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge - Lanz Calavia, Ricardo 0-1 48. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1/2 49. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Onate Del Moral, Daniel 1/2 50. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseb 1-0 51. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antoni 1-0 52. Estevez Iglesias, Antonio - Descanso 1-0
  1. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel     ESP 2583 g  2577   Cat
  2. Narciso Dublan, Marc             ESP 2508 g  2525   Cat
  3. Stella, Andrea                   ITA 2500 m  2454   Cat
  4. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael    VEN 2489 m  2490   Mad
  5. Panelo, Marcelo                  ARG 2373 m  ----
  6. Del Rey, Diego                   ESP 2356 m  2397   Ara
  7. Becerra, Juan David              COL 2341 f  ----
  8. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo           ESP 2228    2164   Nav
  9. Prieto Aranguren, Alain          ESP 2224    2259   Eus
 10. Radnai, Adam                     HUN 2224 f  ----
 11. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis        ESP 2218    2213   Eus
 12. Srienz, Christian                AUT 2196 f  ----
 13. Garcia-Castany Musellas, Gal.l   ESP 2195 wf 2163   Cat
 14. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo           ESP 2192    2162   Eus
 15. Laliena Solanes, Luis            ESP 2179    2220   Ara
 16. Garcia Martinez, Marcos          ESP 2168    2110   Mur
 17. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J   ESP 2153    2145   Eus
 18. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba        ESP 2146    2079   Eus
 19. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria         ESP 2124 wf 2146   Ara
 20. Muñoz Avila, Jose Luis           ESP 2100    2066   Eus
 21. Torres Ganuza, Francisco Javier  ESP 2095    2115   Eus
 22. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria         ESP 2077    2127   Eus
 23. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos    ESP 2063    2069   Eus
 24. Moreto Quintana, Alex            ESP 2060    2052   Val
 25. Troffiguer, Olivier              FRA 2059    ----
 26. Iglesias Ojeda, Fernando         ESP 2047    2051   Cat
 27. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro, Juan    ESP 2047    2012   Eus
 28. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel      ESP 2030    2044   Mad
 29. Moreno Estebañez, Patxi          ESP 2028    2008   Eus
 30. Torres Novalbos, David           ESP 2020    2012   Eus
 31. Cinza Lopez, Javier              ESP 2011    1983   Ctl
 32. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro           ESP 2007    2014   Nav
 33. Juez Villar, Erik                ESP 1970    1948   Eus
 34. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos         ESP 1964    1916   Cat
 35. Jordana Vargas, Julio            ESP 1957    2001   Mad
 36. Segura Del Frago, Imanol         ESP 1956    1992   Eus
 37. Torres, Patrice                  FRA 1932    1959   Eus
 38. Garrido Fernandez, David         ESP 1927    1916   Eus
 39. Nogues Fernandez, Ramon          ESP 1922    1930   Eus
 40. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel            ESP 1921    1939   Eus
 41. Arana Garate, Jon                ESP 1920    1901   Eus
 42. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas            ESP 1915    1864   Mad
 43. Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose   ESP 1910    1922   Eus
 44. Guillo Longares, Cecilia         ESP 1909    1922   Mad
 45. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz            ESP 1897    1915   Eus
 46. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo        ESP 1890    1915   Eus
 47. Berdote Alonso, Carlos           ESP 1883    1870   Eus
 48. Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Jose ESP 1871    1840   And
 49. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto    ESP 1866    1861   Eus
 50. Aparicio Del Pozo, Felipe        ESP 1858    1841   Eus
 51. Galarraga Lasa, Jon Gurutz       ESP 1854    1856   Eus
 52. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel ESP 1852    1866   Eus
 53. Arocena Uria, Jaime              ESP 1831    1833   Eus
 54. Livesey, R Nigel                 ENG 1828    ----
 55. Perez Cameselle, Francisco       ESP 1827    1865   Mad
 56. Darrigues, Alain                 FRA 1823    1826   Eus
 57. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel         ESP 1820    1815   Eus
 58. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan       ESP 1810    1706   Eus
 59. Carulla Pons, Carlos             ESP 1804    1981   Mad
 60. Sanchez Merino, Christian        ESP 1771    1750   Eus
 61. Erdozio Gaitan, Iñaki            ESP 1758    1797   Eus
 62. Egana Arruti, Joseba             ESP 1758    1756   Eus
 63. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon           ESP 1747    1747   Eus
 64. Rodriguez Nieto, Miguel Angel    ESP 1738    1824   Mad
 65. Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano   ESP 1722    1726   Eus
 66. Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo         ESP 1706    1663   Eus
 67. Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente   ESP 1705    1696   Eus
 68. Jauregi Barandiaran, Jon         ESP 1703    1730   Eus
 69. San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban      ESP 1696    1716   Eus
 70. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel          ESP 1688    1701   Nav
 71. Navascues Zabaleta, Jesus        ESP 1688    1691   Eus
 72. Zitan, Abdelhay                  MAR 1682    ----
 73. Espin Laborde, Jesus Maria       ESP 1671    1679   Eus
 74. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier     ESP 1664    1732   Mad
 75. Sancinena Arpide, Juan           ESP 1662    1667   Nav
 76. Saenz Zabala, Juan Ignacio       ESP 1662    1665   Eus
 77. Arrondo Carbonell, Agustin       ESP 1652    1586   Eus
 78. Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis     ESP 1628    1684   And
 79. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko           ESP 1628    1624   Eus
 80. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas             ESP 1608    1625   Eus
 81. Vidal Moll, Francesc             ESP 1596    1583   Cat
 82. Palencia Dominguez, Francisco    ESP 1579    1587   Eus
 83. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto        ESP 1572    1545   Eus
 84. Granero Molina, Esteban          ESP 1570    1556   Eus
 85. Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antonio  ESP 1569    1546   Eus
 86. Vandurme, Philippe               BEL 1568    ----
 87. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo               ESP 1555    1608   Eus
 88. Arrieta Valero, Jon              ESP 1553    1549   Eus
 89. Feijoo Rubio, Jose Jorge         ESP 1547    1596   Eus
 90. Jaumandreu Llopis, Antonio       ESP 1546    1586   Mad
 91. Etxebeste Larrañaga, Asier       ESP 1537    1539   Eus
 92. Kirschenhofer, Sabine            AUT 1514    ----
 93. Irulegi Garmendia, Jose Antonio  ESP 1513    1533   Eus
 94. Parron Luceno, David             ESP 1499    1517   Eus
 95. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre       ESP 1499    1479   Eus
 96. Goikoetxea Arruabarrena, Joseba  ESP 1497    1503   Eus
 97. Vaquero Vicente, Jose            ESP 1462    1465   Eus
 98. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico    ESP 1455    1497   Ara
 99. Burgos Arratibel, Javier         ESP 1453    1438   Eus
100. Aizpurua Zufiria, Iñaki          ESP 1428    1413   Eus
101. Miralles Larraza, Faustino       ESP 1428    1411   Eus
102. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier      ESP 1376    1361   Eus
103. Fernandez Checa, Manuel          ESP 1375    1341   And
104. Tellechea Castello, Eduardo      ESP 1351    1484   Mad
105. Lanz Calavia, Ricardo            ESP 1345    1335   Eus
106. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor       ESP 1337    1290   Eus
107. Onila, Vladimir                  ESP 1327    1300   Nav
108. Etxebeste Rodrigo, Oier          ESP 1274    1297   Eus
109. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina       ESP 1250    1231   Nav
110. Onate Del Moral, Daniel          ESP 1214    1182   Eus
111. Torres Rodero, Francisco         ESP ----    2058   Ctl
112. Estevez Iglesias, Antonio        ESP ----    1640   Eus
113. Altuna Zurutuza, Jose Ramon      ESP ----    1608   Eus
114. Uranga Odriozola, Iñaki          ESP ----    1520   Eus
115. Dominguez Becerril, Jorge        ESP ----    ----   Eus
116. Etxabe Uria, Andoni              ESP ----    ----   Eus
117. Kerexeta Zabala, Markel          ESP ----    ----   Eus
118. Solabarrieta Agorria, Iñigo      ESP ----    ----   Eus
119. Uzcanga Anzola, Javier           ESP ----    ----   Eus
120. Velez, De Mendizabal Bergareche  ESP ----    ----   Eus
121. Uranga Garate, Gorka             ESP ----    ----   Eus