Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

6. Open Internacional sub-2300 Ciudad de Albacete 2017 Albacete (España)
27.04 - 01.05.2017
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 63
Media elo: 1893
Organización: Excalibur C.D. Ajedrez
Dirección: Jorge David García Gata
Página oficial
info@openajedrezalbacete.com
Tel: 635 89 01 67

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro ESP2041 20246.5
2.Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome ESP2182 21646.5
3.Renteria, Jorge COL2296f22756.0
4.Prieto Martin, Alfonso ESP2201 22066.0
5.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2251 22566.0
6.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos ESP2190 21855.5
7.Serna Lara, Sergio ESP2222f22115.5
8.Insa Alfonso, Pablo ESP2183 21655.5
9.Youssoupov, Moisse FRA2233 ----5.5
10.El Mchaouri Mas, Younes FRA2136 ----5.0
11.Jordan Martinez, Miguel ESP2161 21515.0
12.Remolar Gallen, Jose ESP2295f22835.0
13.Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio ESP2214 22055.0
14.Ribera Cebolla, Marc ESP2096 20865.0
15.Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro ESP2144 21265.0
16.Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel ESP2153 21485.0
17.Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus ESP1956 19475.0
18.Galiano Martinez, Antonio ESP1980 19815.0
19.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP2015 19484.5
20.Megias Chafer, Alejandro ESP2072 20564.5
21.Jordan Martinez, David ESP2093 21044.5
22.Fernandez Madrid, Carlos ESP2061c21184.5
23.Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo ESP---- ----4.5
24.Moreno Torralba, David ESP2044 20284.0
25.Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro ESP2239 22284.0
26.Ontanon Gomez, Jesus ESP1866 18404.0
27.Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP2060 20904.0
28.Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis ESP1878 18944.0
29.Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier ESP1994 19964.0
30.Real Vega, Alberto ESP1865 18534.0
31.Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel ESP2012 20014.0
32.Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel ESP1938 19124.0
33.Lopez Escribano, Oscar ESP1831 18204.0
34.Trabazos Gallego, Javier ESP1908 19154.0
35.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus FranciscoESP2002 19814.0
36.Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin ESP1910 19044.0
37.De Lucas Bello, Federico ESP1987 19904.0
38.Martinez Lopez, Jaime ESP2014 20434.0
39.Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP2075 20573.5
40.Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESP1909 19313.5
41.Pastor Villalba, Arturo ESP1919 19103.5
42.Fernandez Aransay, Fernando ESP1866 18873.5
43.Prieto Velasco, Rafael ESP1768 17723.5
44.Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel ESP1643 17233.5
45.Navarro Rico, Lluis ESP1884 18893.5
46.Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin ESP1822 18273.5
47.Marco Catala, Juan Bautista ESP1755 17633.5
48.Domingo Moratalla, Julio ESP1720 17243.0
49.Tebar Lujan, Jorge ESP1732 17023.0
50.Gomez Olmeda, Mario ESP1696 16623.0
51.Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javier ESP1161 11453.0
52.Sola Garate, Roberto ESP1550 15903.0
53.Ruiz Ledo, Antonio ESP2059 20612.5
54.Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis ESP1541 15482.5
55.Infante Martin, Alonso ESP1452 14832.5
56.Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria ESP1573 15322.5
57.Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon ESP1508 15282.5
58.De Haro Morcillo, Marcos ESP1243 12062.5
59.Robles, Bryan GUA1763 18182.0
60.Ponce Moratalla, David ESP1611 15872.0
61.Lario Cortes, Jose Maria ESP1693 16821.5
62.Gomez Escribano, Marta ESP---- ----1.5
63.Lario Pla, Alejandro ESP---- ----1.0

Ronda 1

1. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 2. Remolar Gallen, Jose - De Lucas Bello, Federico 1-0 3. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 4. Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 5. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Youssoupov, Moisse 1-0 6. Serna Lara, Sergio - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 7. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 8. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 1-0 9. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1-0 10. Insa Alfonso, Pablo - Ontanon Gomez, Jesus 1/2 11. Real Vega, Alberto - Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 0-1 12. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 13. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0-1 14. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 1-0 15. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 0-1 16. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 0-1 17. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 18. Salvador Lopez, Daniel - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 19. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel - Megias Chafer, Alejandro 0-1 20. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 21. Sola Garate, Roberto - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 0-1 22. Moreno Torralba, David - Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon 1-0 23. Infante Martin, Alonso - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 0-1 24. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 1-0 25. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Martinez Lopez, Jaime 0-1 26. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel - Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Renteria, Jorge - Salvador Lopez, Daniel 1-0 2. Jordan Martinez, David - Remolar Gallen, Jose 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1-0 4. Megias Chafer, Alejandro - Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro 0-1 5. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 6. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 7. Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome - Moreno Torralba, David 1/2 8. Martinez Lopez, Jaime - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 0-1 9. Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 10. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 11. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 12. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 13. Robles, Bryan - Insa Alfonso, Pablo 0-1 14. Ontanon Gomez, Jesus - Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 1/2 15. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 16. Youssoupov, Moisse - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 17. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Marco Catala, Juan Bautista 1-0 18. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 0-1 19. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 0-1 20. De Lucas Bello, Federico - Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel 1-0 21. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Sola Garate, Roberto 1-0 22. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 23. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis - Infante Martin, Alonso 1-0 24. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Real Vega, Alberto 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 2. Remolar Gallen, Jose - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 0-1 3. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 4. Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 5. Serna Lara, Sergio - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 6. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 1-0 7. Insa Alfonso, Pablo - Moreno Torralba, David 1-0 8. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 0-1 9. Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo - Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0-1 10. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Youssoupov, Moisse 1/2 11. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 12. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - De Lucas Bello, Federico 1-0 13. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 14. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 15. Salvador Lopez, Daniel - Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 1/2 16. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Megias Chafer, Alejandro 0-1 17. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Ontanon Gomez, Jesus 1-0 18. Real Vega, Alberto - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 0-1 19. Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie - Martinez Lopez, Jaime 0-1 20. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1/2 21. Ponce Moratalla, David - Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel 0-1 22. Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 0-1 23. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Robles, Bryan 1/2 24. De Haro Morcillo, Marcos - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 25. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel 0-1 26. Sola Garate, Roberto - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 0-1 27. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 28. Infante Martin, Alonso - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Renteria, Jorge - Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro 1-0 2. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Serna Lara, Sergio 1-0 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 1/2 4. Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 5. Megias Chafer, Alejandro - Remolar Gallen, Jose 1-0 6. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 7. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1-0 8. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 9. Martinez Lopez, Jaime - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 0-1 10. Jordan Martinez, David - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 11. Youssoupov, Moisse - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1/2 12. Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus - Salvador Lopez, Daniel 0-1 13. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 14. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Gomez Escribano, Marta 1-0 15. Moreno Torralba, David - Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo 1-0 16. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 1/2 17. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Galiano Martinez, Antonio 0-1 18. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 1-0 19. De Lucas Bello, Federico - Real Vega, Alberto 1/2 20. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Robles, Bryan 1/2 21. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Marco Catala, Juan Bautista 1-0 22. Infante Martin, Alonso - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 23. Ontanon Gomez, Jesus - Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie 1-0 24. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel - De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 1-0 25. Ponce Moratalla, David - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1/2 26. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Sola Garate, Roberto 0-1

Ronda 5

1. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Renteria, Jorge 1/2 2. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 3. Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro - Insa Alfonso, Pablo 0-1 4. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 0-1 5. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Megias Chafer, Alejandro 1-0 6. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 7. Salvador Lopez, Daniel - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 0-1 8. Serna Lara, Sergio - Moreno Torralba, David 1-0 9. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Jordan Martinez, David 1/2 10. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 11. Remolar Gallen, Jose - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 1-0 12. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Youssoupov, Moisse 0-1 13. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 14. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 0-1 15. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Martinez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 16. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 1-0 17. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 18. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel 1/2 19. Robles, Bryan - De Lucas Bello, Federico 1/2 20. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 0-1 21. Gomez Escribano, Marta - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 0-1 22. Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 23. Real Vega, Alberto - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 24. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria 1-0 25. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon 1-0 26. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Infante Martin, Alonso 1/2 27. Sola Garate, Roberto - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 28. Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie - Ponce Moratalla, David 0-1 29. De Haro Morcillo, Marcos - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 0-1 30. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Renteria, Jorge - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 2. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 1-0 3. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1/2 4. Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1-0 5. Youssoupov, Moisse - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 6. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Remolar Gallen, Jose 0-1 7. Jordan Martinez, David - Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro 1/2 8. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 1-0 9. Megias Chafer, Alejandro - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 10. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 0-1 11. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 0-1 12. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Salvador Lopez, Daniel 1/2 13. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 14. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 15. Moreno Torralba, David - Ontanon Gomez, Jesus 1-0 16. Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus - Real Vega, Alberto 1-0 17. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 18. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 0-1 19. Martinez Lopez, Jaime - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 20. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 0-1 21. De Lucas Bello, Federico - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 22. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Robles, Bryan 1-0 23. Ponce Moratalla, David - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0-1 24. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Gomez Escribano, Marta 1-0 25. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Marco Catala, Juan Bautista 0-1 26. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo 0-1 27. Infante Martin, Alonso - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 28. Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 29. De Haro Morcillo, Marcos - Sola Garate, Roberto 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome - Renteria, Jorge 1-0 2. Insa Alfonso, Pablo - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1/2 4. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - El Mchaouri Mas, Younes 1/2 5. Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel - Remolar Gallen, Jose 0-1 6. Serna Lara, Sergio - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 7. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 1-0 8. Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro - Moreno Torralba, David 1/2 9. Youssoupov, Moisse - Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel 1-0 10. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus 1/2 11. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 12. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Megias Chafer, Alejandro 1-0 13. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1/2 14. Salvador Lopez, Daniel - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 15. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2 16. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Martinez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 17. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 18. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier - Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 1-0 19. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Galiano Martinez, Antonio 0-1 20. Ontanon Gomez, Jesus - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1-0 21. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio + - 22. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Real Vega, Alberto 0-1 23. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel 1-0 24. Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 25. Sola Garate, Roberto - De Lucas Bello, Federico 0-1 26. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 27. Robles, Bryan - Prieto Velasco, Rafael 0-1 28. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie 1-0 29. Gomez Escribano, Marta - Infante Martin, Alonso 0-1 30. Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon - De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 0-1 31. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome 1/2 2. Renteria, Jorge - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 1-0 3. Remolar Gallen, Jose - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 4. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 5. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 6. Jordan Martinez, David - Youssoupov, Moisse 0-1 7. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Insa Alfonso, Pablo 0-1 8. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro + - 9. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier 1-0 10. Moreno Torralba, David - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 0-1 11. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel 0-1 12. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 13. Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 14. Megias Chafer, Alejandro - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 15. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 0-1 16. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel - Ontanon Gomez, Jesus 1/2 17. Real Vega, Alberto - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 1/2 18. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1/2 19. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo 0-1 20. Martinez Lopez, Jaime - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 21. De Lucas Bello, Federico - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1-0 22. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1-0 23. Prieto Velasco, Rafael - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1/2 24. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria 1-0 25. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 26. Infante Martin, Alonso - Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie 0-1 27. Ponce Moratalla, David - Sola Garate, Roberto 0-1 28. Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon - Robles, Bryan 1-0 29. De Haro Morcillo, Marcos - Gomez Escribano, Marta 1-0
 1. Renteria, Jorge                COL 2296 f  2275   Mad - Blanco y Negro
 2. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2295 f  2283   Val - Benimaclet
 3. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2251    2256   Mad - Villalba 64
 4. Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro    ESP 2239    2228   AND
 5. Youssoupov, Moisse             FRA 2233    ----   Francia - montpellier
 6. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2222 f  2211   Ctm - Tarazona
 7. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio     ESP 2214    2205   Ctm - Tarazona
 8. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2201    2206   Mad - Alcorcon
 9. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos        ESP 2190    2185   Ctm - Murcia Chess Club
10. Insa Alfonso, Pablo            ESP 2183    2165   Val - Eva-manises
11. Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome   ESP 2182    2164   Val - Xeraco
12. Jordan Martinez, Miguel        ESP 2161    2151   Val - Círculo Mercantil
13. Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel  ESP 2153    2148   Mur - Lorca
14. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro        ESP 2144    2126   Ctm - Ateneo
15. El Mchaouri Mas, Younes        FRA 2136    ----   Francia - Lattes-echecs
16. Ribera Cebolla, Marc           ESP 2096    2086   Val - Círculo Mercantil
17. Jordan Martinez, David         ESP 2093    2104   Val - Círculo Mercantil
18. Salvador Lopez, Daniel         ESP 2075    2057   Val - Evajedrez
19. Megias Chafer, Alejandro       ESP 2072    2056   Val - Xátiva
20. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos       ESP 2061 c  2118   Cat - Badalona
21. Villacorta Nicolas, David      ESP 2060    2090   Ctl - Capablanca
22. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio             ESP 2059    2061   And - Peña Alfil Jerez
23. Moreno Torralba, David         ESP 2044    2028   Val - Xeraco
24. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro      ESP 2041    2024   Ctm - Zugzwang
25. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard          ESP 2015    1948   Cat - Barcelona Ce
26. Martinez Lopez, Jaime          ESP 2014    2043   Val - Independiente
27. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel   ESP 2012    2001   Ctm - N.A. En Europa
28. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis ESP 2002    1981   Ctm - Excalibur
29. Sanchez Carrasco, Fco. Javier  ESP 1994    1996   Ctm - Zugzwang
30. De Lucas Bello, Federico       ESP 1987    1990   Ctl - Promesas Valladolid
31. Galiano Martinez, Antonio      ESP 1980    1981   Mur - Cac Beniaján
32. Picazo Picazo, Pedro Jesus     ESP 1956    1947   Mur - Tarazona
33. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel        ESP 1938    1912   Ctm - Excalibur
34. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1919    1910   CTM
35. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin     ESP 1910    1904   Val - C.E. Raspeig
36. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1909    1931   Mad - V Centenario
37. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1908    1915   Ctm - Tarazona
38. Navarro Rico, Lluis            ESP 1884    1889   Val - Enric Valor
39. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis     ESP 1878    1894   Cat - Las Fuentes Zaragoza
40. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando    ESP 1866    1887   Mad - Tres Cantos
41. Ontanon Gomez, Jesus           ESP 1866    1840   Ctm - Excalibur
42. Real Vega, Alberto             ESP 1865    1853   Ext - Santa Isabel
43. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1831    1820   Ctm - Peón Avanzado
44. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1822    1827   Ctl - Sta. Marta
45. Prieto Velasco, Rafael         ESP 1768    1772   And - Miraflores
46. Robles, Bryan                  GUA 1763    1818   Mad - Torrejon
47. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista    ESP 1755    1763   Val - Alzira
48. Tebar Lujan, Jorge             ESP 1732    1702   Ctm - Parque Sur
49. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP 1720    1724   Mad - La Roda
50. Gomez Olmeda, Mario            ESP 1696    1662   Ctm - Tarazona
51. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria       ESP 1693    1682   Val - Alcoy
52. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel     ESP 1643    1723   Ext - Santa Isabel
53. Ponce Moratalla, David         ESP 1611    1587   Ctm - Excalibur
54. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria    ESP 1573    1532   Ctm - Tarazona
55. Sola Garate, Roberto           ESP 1550    1590   Nav - S. A. Siglo Xxi
56. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis    ESP 1541    1548   Ctm - Excalibur
57. Carnicero Jimenez, Jose Ramon  ESP 1508    1528   Ctm - Peón Avanzado
58. Infante Martin, Alonso         ESP 1452    1483   Mad - Independiente
59. De Haro Morcillo, Marcos       ESP 1243    1206   Ctm - Ateneo
60. Moya Gonzalez, Francisco Javie ESP 1161    1145   Ctm - Excalibur
61. Gomez Escribano, Marta         ESP ----    ----   Ctm - Excalibur
62. Lario Pla, Alejandro           ESP ----    ----   Val - Alcoy
63. Llano Gomez, Jose Pablo        ESP ----    ----   Ctm - Excalibur