Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

12. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2017 - sub-8 sub-10 Alcobendas (España)
13.05.2017
Suizo 6-7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP133713577.0
2.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar ESP--------5.0
3.Llamas Martinez, Pablo ESP143914865.0
4.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP121812995.0
5.Villarragut Vazquez, Iñaki ESP--------5.0
6.Adrian Buzica, Teo ESP1210----5.0
7.Sola Sanchez, Pablo ESP--------5.0
8.Parrilla Perez, Dario Alejandro ESP--------5.0
9.Raskin Calvo, Maximilian Mikhailovich ESP--------4.0
10.Luque Sanz, Victor ESP--------4.0
11.Mingo Crespo, Adrian ESP--------4.0
12.Morcillo Garcia, Guillermo ESP--------4.0
13.Nguenda Maroto, Alejandro ESP--------4.0
14.Collantes Ruiz, Adrian ESP--------4.0
15.Rico Ropero, Marcos ESP--------4.0
16.Valle Fernandez De Castro, Luis ESP--------4.0
17.Gonzalez Martinez, Marco ESP--------3.0
18.Padial Hipolito, Aitor ESP--------3.0
19.Baeza Benito, Lucia ESP--------3.0
20.Raskin Calvo, Hana Elizabetta MikhailovnaESP--------3.0
21.Suarez Hernan, Santiago ESP--------3.0
22.Medina Corbacho, Nicolas ESP--------3.0
23.Pelaez Jimenez, Eneko ESP--------3.0
24.Fernandez Nuñez, Javier ESP--------3.0
25.Montes Gutierrez, Fabian ESP--------3.0
26.Herrero Torrente, Daniel ESP--------2.5
27.Rodriguez Municio, Angela ESP--------2.0
28.Relaño Hernandez, Hugo ESP--------2.0
29.Collantes Ruiz, Paula ESP--------2.0
30.Rodriguez Municio, Maria ESP--------2.0
31.Cordones Antona, Ariel ESP--------1.5
32.Peña Duran, Jorge ESP--------0.0
33.Baeza Benito, Hugo ESP--------0.0

 1. Llamas Martinez, Pablo                    ESP 1486    1439
 2. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin               ESP 1357    1337
 3. Reyero Castro, Jorge                      ESP 1299    1218
 4. Adrian Buzica, Teo                        ESP ----    1210
 5. Baeza Benito, Hugo                        ESP ----    ----
 6. Baeza Benito, Lucia                       ESP ----    ----
 7. Blazquez Sanz, Oscar                      ESP ----    ----
 8. Collantes Ruiz, Adrian                    ESP ----    ----
 9. Collantes Ruiz, Paula                     ESP ----    ----
10. Cordones Antona, Ariel                    ESP ----    ----
11. Fernandez Nuñez, Javier                   ESP ----    ----
12. Gonzalez Martinez, Marco                  ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas
13. Herrero Torrente, Daniel                  ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas
14. Luque Sanz, Victor                        ESP ----    ----
15. Medina Corbacho, Nicolas                  ESP ----    ----
16. Mingo Crespo, Adrian                      ESP ----    ----
17. Montes Gutierrez, Fabian                  ESP ----    ----
18. Morcillo Garcia, Guillermo                ESP ----    ----
19. Nguenda Maroto, Alejandro                 ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas
20. Padial Hipolito, Aitor                    ESP ----    ----
21. Parrilla Perez, Dario Alejandro           ESP ----    ----
22. Pelaez Jimenez, Eneko                     ESP ----    ----
23. Peña Duran, Jorge                         ESP ----    ----
24. Raskin Calvo, Hana Elizabetta Mikhailovna ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas
25. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian Mikhailovich     ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas
26. Relaño Hernandez, Hugo                    ESP ----    ----
27. Rico Ropero, Marcos                       ESP ----    ----
28. Rodriguez Municio, Angela                 ESP ----    ----
29. Rodriguez Municio, Maria                  ESP ----    ----
30. Sola Sanchez, Pablo                       ESP ----    ----
31. Suarez Hernan, Santiago                   ESP ----    ----
32. Valle Fernandez De Castro, Luis           ESP ----    ----
33. Villarragut Vazquez, Iñaki                ESP ----    ----   Alcobendas