Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017FIDE World Junior Chess Championship for the Disabled 2017

Torneo Infantil Fiestas de San Fernando de Henares 2017 San Fernando de Henares (España)
27.05.2017
Suizo 5 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
ajedrezsanfer@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Crespo Diaz, David ESP--------5.0
2.Marina Solaya, Marta ESP--------4.0
3.Camacho, Francisco ESP--------4.0
4.Martin Soria, Hilario ESP--------4.0
5.Garcia De Viñuesa, SofiaESP--------3.0
6.Antonio Diurca, Fabian ESP--------3.0
7.Hueso Almarcha, Oscar ESP--------3.0
8.Martin Soria, Martin ESP--------3.0
9.De Rada, Guillermo ESP--------2.5
10.Ibarra Martin, Iker ESP--------2.5
11.Vilcan, Alexandra ESP--------2.0
12.Frias, Daniel ESP--------2.0
13.Garcia Perales, Adrian ESP--------2.0
14.Rojo Domingo, Pablo ESP--------2.0
15.Agudo, Dolores ESP--------2.0
16.Martinez Calderon, RubenESP--------1.0
17.Toribio Usaiz, Fidel ESP--------1.0
                                           1    2    3    4    5    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Crespo Diaz, David       ESP ----     2:   4:W  5:W  6:W  8:W  3:W
 2. Marina Solaya, Marta     ESP ----     1:   6:L 11:W 14:W  5:W  8:W
 3. Camacho, Francisco       ESP ----    16:   7:W 13:W  5:W  6:W  1:L
 4. Martin Soria, Hilario    ESP ----    11:   1:L 14:W 16:W  7:W  9:W
 5. Garcia De Viñuesa, Sofia ESP ----     0:W 11:W  1:L  3:L  2:L 15:W
 6. Antonio Diurca, Fabian   ESP ----     7:   2:W 16:W  1:L  3:L 14:W
 7. Hueso Almarcha, Oscar    ESP ----     6:   3:L  0:W 12:W  4:L 13:W
 8. Martin Soria, Martin     ESP ----    15:  17:W 12:W 13:W  1:L  2:L
 9. De Rada, Guillermo       ESP ----    13:  12:L 15:D 11:W 10:W  4:L
10. Ibarra Martin, Iker      ESP ----    12:  13:L 17:W 15:D  9:L 16:W
11. Vilcan, Alexandra        ESP ----     4:   5:L  2:L  9:L  0:W 17:W
12. Frias, Daniel            ESP ----    10:   9:W  8:L  7:L 14:L  0:W
13. Garcia Perales, Adrian   ESP ----     9:  10:W  3:L  8:L 17:W  7:L
14. Rojo Domingo, Pablo      ESP ----    17:  15:W  4:L  2:L 12:W  6:L
15. Agudo, Dolores           ESP ----     8:  14:L  9:D 10:D 16:W  5:L
16. Martinez Calderon, Ruben ESP ----     3:   0:W  6:L  4:L 15:L 10:L
17. Toribio Usaiz, Fidel     ESP ----    14:   8:L 10:L  0:W 13:L 11:L
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Crespo Diaz, David       ESP ----
 2. Marina Solaya, Marta     ESP ----
 3. Camacho, Francisco       ESP ----
 4. Martin Soria, Hilario    ESP ----
 5. Garcia De Viñuesa, Sofia ESP ----
 6. Antonio Diurca, Fabian   ESP ----
 7. Hueso Almarcha, Oscar    ESP ----
 8. Martin Soria, Martin     ESP ----
 9. De Rada, Guillermo       ESP ----
10. Ibarra Martin, Iker      ESP ----
11. Vilcan, Alexandra        ESP ----
12. Frias, Daniel            ESP ----
13. Garcia Perales, Adrian   ESP ----
14. Rojo Domingo, Pablo      ESP ----
15. Agudo, Dolores           ESP ----
16. Martinez Calderon, Ruben ESP ----
17. Toribio Usaiz, Fidel     ESP ----
FIDE FEDA
1.Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio ESP--------6.0
2.Blazquez, Oscar ESP--------5.0
3.Cuadrado Carmona, JavierESP--------4.0
4.Jesus Martos, Antonio ESP--------4.0
5.Ramon, Miguel ESP--------4.0
6.Ramon, Nicolas ESP--------4.0
7.Marina Solaya, Alberto ESP--------3.0
8.Alonso, Salvador ESP--------3.0
9.Orteaga, Jorge ESP--------3.0
10.Sansegundo, Juan ESP--------3.0
11.Stankevicius, Laurynas ESP--------3.0
12.Burdalo, Javier ESP--------3.0
13.Lopez Laso, Lucas ESP--------3.0
14.Barahona, Jaime ESP--------2.0
15.Magro Valencia, Sergio ESP--------2.0
16.Gil Ibañez, Carlos ESP--------1.0
17.Gipome, Adrian ESP--------1.0
                                           1    2    3    4    5    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio  ESP ----     9:W 16:W 14:W  2:W  4:W  3:W
 2. Blazquez, Oscar          ESP ----     3:W 10:W  7:W  1:L  5:W 11:W
 3. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP ----     2:L 11:W 10:W  4:W  8:W  1:L
 4. Jesus Martos, Antonio    ESP ----    13:W  8:W  5:W  3:L  1:L  9:W
 5. Ramon, Miguel            ESP ----    16:W  7:W  4:L  6:W  2:L  8:W
 6. Ramon, Nicolas           ESP ----    14:L  0:W  9:W  5:L 16:W  7:W
 7. Marina Solaya, Alberto   ESP ----    11:W  5:L  2:L 13:W 10:W  6:L
 8. Alonso, Salvador         ESP ----    12:W  4:L 17:W 14:W  3:L  5:L
 9. Orteaga, Jorge           ESP ----     1:L 17:W  6:L 12:W 14:W  4:L
10. Sansegundo, Juan         ESP ----    17:W  2:L  3:L 15:W  7:L  0:W
11. Stankevicius, Laurynas   ESP ----     7:L  3:L 16:W 17:W 12:W  2:L
12. Burdalo, Javier          ESP ----     8:L 13:W 15:W  9:L 11:L 14:W
13. Lopez Laso, Lucas        ESP ----     4:L 12:L  0:W  7:L 15:W 16:W
14. Barahona, Jaime          ESP ----     6:W 15:W  1:L  8:L  9:L 12:L
15. Magro Valencia, Sergio   ESP ----     0:W 14:L 12:L 10:L 13:L 17:W
16. Gil Ibañez, Carlos       ESP ----     5:L  1:L 11:L  0:W  6:L 13:L
17. Gipome, Adrian           ESP ----    10:L  9:L  8:L 11:L  0:W 15:L
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio  ESP ----
 2. Blazquez, Oscar          ESP ----
 3. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP ----
 4. Jesus Martos, Antonio    ESP ----
 5. Ramon, Miguel            ESP ----
 6. Ramon, Nicolas           ESP ----
 7. Marina Solaya, Alberto   ESP ----
 8. Alonso, Salvador         ESP ----
 9. Orteaga, Jorge           ESP ----
10. Sansegundo, Juan         ESP ----
11. Stankevicius, Laurynas   ESP ----
12. Burdalo, Javier          ESP ----
13. Lopez Laso, Lucas        ESP ----
14. Barahona, Jaime          ESP ----
15. Magro Valencia, Sergio   ESP ----
16. Gil Ibañez, Carlos       ESP ----
17. Gipome, Adrian           ESP ----
FIDE FEDA
1.Lopez Lopez, Pablo ESP--------6.0
2.Perez, Sacha ESP--------5.0
3.Sanchez Villuegas, MarioESP--------4.0
4.Stankevicius, Dominica ESP--------4.0
5.Del Saz, Alejandro ESP--------3.5
6.Arellano, Alejandro ESP--------3.5
7.Martin Soria, Covadonga ESP--------3.5
8.Alonso Garcia, Nicolas ESP--------3.0
9.Huesos March, Mario ESP--------3.0
10.Ivailov, Kristian ESP--------3.0
11.Morales, Aaron ESP--------2.5
12.Bueno Gutierrez, Hugo ESP--------2.5
13.Rosa Rodriguez, Izan ESP--------2.0
14.Fernandez Sanchez, LucasESP--------1.5
15.Olias Rincon, Ines ESP--------1.0
16.Garcia Herradura, Dante ESP--------0.0
                                           1    2    3    4    5    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lopez Lopez, Pablo       ESP ----    12:W 10:W  5:W  2:W  8:W  3:W
 2. Perez, Sacha             ESP ----    15:W  4:W  3:W  1:L 13:W  8:W
 3. Sanchez Villuegas, Mario ESP ----     7:W 11:W  2:L  9:W  4:W  1:L
 4. Stankevicius, Dominica   ESP ----     8:W  2:L 10:W  5:W  3:L  9:W
 5. Del Saz, Alejandro       ESP ----    14:W  9:W  1:L  4:L  6:D 13:W
 6. Arellano, Alejandro      ESP ----    10:L 15:W  8:L 12:W  5:D 16:W
 7. Martin Soria, Covadonga  ESP ----     3:L  8:L 15:W 11:D 16:W 14:W
 8. Alonso Garcia, Nicolas   ESP ----     4:L  7:W  6:W 14:W  1:L  2:L
 9. Huesos March, Mario      ESP ----    16:W  5:L 11:W  3:L 12:W  4:L
10. Ivailov, Kristian        ESP ----     6:W  1:L  4:L 13:L 15:W 11:W
11. Morales, Aaron           ESP ----    13:W  3:L  9:L  7:D 14:W 10:L
12. Bueno Gutierrez, Hugo    ESP ----     1:L 14:D 13:W  6:L  9:L 15:W
13. Rosa Rodriguez, Izan     ESP ----    11:L 16:W 12:L 10:W  2:L  5:L
14. Fernandez Sanchez, Lucas ESP ----     5:L 12:D 16:W  8:L 11:L  7:L
15. Olias Rincon, Ines       ESP ----     2:L  6:L  7:L 16:W 10:L 12:L
16. Garcia Herradura, Dante  ESP ----     9:L 13:L 14:L 15:L  7:L  6:L
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lopez Lopez, Pablo       ESP ----
 2. Perez, Sacha             ESP ----
 3. Sanchez Villuegas, Mario ESP ----
 4. Stankevicius, Dominica   ESP ----
 5. Del Saz, Alejandro       ESP ----
 6. Arellano, Alejandro      ESP ----
 7. Martin Soria, Covadonga  ESP ----
 8. Alonso Garcia, Nicolas   ESP ----
 9. Huesos March, Mario      ESP ----
10. Ivailov, Kristian        ESP ----
11. Morales, Aaron           ESP ----
12. Bueno Gutierrez, Hugo    ESP ----
13. Rosa Rodriguez, Izan     ESP ----
14. Fernandez Sanchez, Lucas ESP ----
15. Olias Rincon, Ines       ESP ----
16. Garcia Herradura, Dante  ESP ----