Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Torneo Infantil Fiestas de San Fernando de Henares 2017 San Fernando de Henares (España)
27.05.2017
Suizo 5 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
ajedrezsanfer@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Crespo Diaz, David ESP--------5.0
2.Marina Solaya, Marta ESP--------4.0
3.Camacho, Francisco ESP--------4.0
4.Martin Soria, Hilario ESP--------4.0
5.Garcia De Viñuesa, SofiaESP--------3.0
6.Antonio Diurca, Fabian ESP--------3.0
7.Hueso Almarcha, Oscar ESP--------3.0
8.Martin Soria, Martin ESP--------3.0
9.De Rada, Guillermo ESP--------2.5
10.Ibarra Martin, Iker ESP--------2.5
11.Vilcan, Alexandra ESP--------2.0
12.Frias, Daniel ESP--------2.0
13.Garcia Perales, Adrian ESP--------2.0
14.Rojo Domingo, Pablo ESP--------2.0
15.Agudo, Dolores ESP--------2.0
16.Martinez Calderon, RubenESP--------1.0
17.Toribio Usaiz, Fidel ESP--------1.0
                                           1    2    3    4    5    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Crespo Diaz, David       ESP ----     2:   4:W  5:W  6:W  8:W  3:W
 2. Marina Solaya, Marta     ESP ----     1:   6:L 11:W 14:W  5:W  8:W
 3. Camacho, Francisco       ESP ----    16:   7:W 13:W  5:W  6:W  1:L
 4. Martin Soria, Hilario    ESP ----    11:   1:L 14:W 16:W  7:W  9:W
 5. Garcia De Viñuesa, Sofia ESP ----     0:W 11:W  1:L  3:L  2:L 15:W
 6. Antonio Diurca, Fabian   ESP ----     7:   2:W 16:W  1:L  3:L 14:W
 7. Hueso Almarcha, Oscar    ESP ----     6:   3:L  0:W 12:W  4:L 13:W
 8. Martin Soria, Martin     ESP ----    15:  17:W 12:W 13:W  1:L  2:L
 9. De Rada, Guillermo       ESP ----    13:  12:L 15:D 11:W 10:W  4:L
10. Ibarra Martin, Iker      ESP ----    12:  13:L 17:W 15:D  9:L 16:W
11. Vilcan, Alexandra        ESP ----     4:   5:L  2:L  9:L  0:W 17:W
12. Frias, Daniel            ESP ----    10:   9:W  8:L  7:L 14:L  0:W
13. Garcia Perales, Adrian   ESP ----     9:  10:W  3:L  8:L 17:W  7:L
14. Rojo Domingo, Pablo      ESP ----    17:  15:W  4:L  2:L 12:W  6:L
15. Agudo, Dolores           ESP ----     8:  14:L  9:D 10:D 16:W  5:L
16. Martinez Calderon, Ruben ESP ----     3:   0:W  6:L  4:L 15:L 10:L
17. Toribio Usaiz, Fidel     ESP ----    14:   8:L 10:L  0:W 13:L 11:L
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Crespo Diaz, David       ESP ----
 2. Marina Solaya, Marta     ESP ----
 3. Camacho, Francisco       ESP ----
 4. Martin Soria, Hilario    ESP ----
 5. Garcia De Viñuesa, Sofia ESP ----
 6. Antonio Diurca, Fabian   ESP ----
 7. Hueso Almarcha, Oscar    ESP ----
 8. Martin Soria, Martin     ESP ----
 9. De Rada, Guillermo       ESP ----
10. Ibarra Martin, Iker      ESP ----
11. Vilcan, Alexandra        ESP ----
12. Frias, Daniel            ESP ----
13. Garcia Perales, Adrian   ESP ----
14. Rojo Domingo, Pablo      ESP ----
15. Agudo, Dolores           ESP ----
16. Martinez Calderon, Ruben ESP ----
17. Toribio Usaiz, Fidel     ESP ----
FIDE FEDA
1.Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio ESP--------6.0
2.Blazquez, Oscar ESP--------5.0
3.Cuadrado Carmona, JavierESP--------4.0
4.Jesus Martos, Antonio ESP--------4.0
5.Ramon, Miguel ESP--------4.0
6.Ramon, Nicolas ESP--------4.0
7.Marina Solaya, Alberto ESP--------3.0
8.Alonso, Salvador ESP--------3.0
9.Orteaga, Jorge ESP--------3.0
10.Sansegundo, Juan ESP--------3.0
11.Stankevicius, Laurynas ESP--------3.0
12.Burdalo, Javier ESP--------3.0
13.Lopez Laso, Lucas ESP--------3.0
14.Barahona, Jaime ESP--------2.0
15.Magro Valencia, Sergio ESP--------2.0
16.Gil Ibañez, Carlos ESP--------1.0
17.Gipome, Adrian ESP--------1.0
                                           1    2    3    4    5    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio  ESP ----     9:W 16:W 14:W  2:W  4:W  3:W
 2. Blazquez, Oscar          ESP ----     3:W 10:W  7:W  1:L  5:W 11:W
 3. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP ----     2:L 11:W 10:W  4:W  8:W  1:L
 4. Jesus Martos, Antonio    ESP ----    13:W  8:W  5:W  3:L  1:L  9:W
 5. Ramon, Miguel            ESP ----    16:W  7:W  4:L  6:W  2:L  8:W
 6. Ramon, Nicolas           ESP ----    14:L  0:W  9:W  5:L 16:W  7:W
 7. Marina Solaya, Alberto   ESP ----    11:W  5:L  2:L 13:W 10:W  6:L
 8. Alonso, Salvador         ESP ----    12:W  4:L 17:W 14:W  3:L  5:L
 9. Orteaga, Jorge           ESP ----     1:L 17:W  6:L 12:W 14:W  4:L
10. Sansegundo, Juan         ESP ----    17:W  2:L  3:L 15:W  7:L  0:W
11. Stankevicius, Laurynas   ESP ----     7:L  3:L 16:W 17:W 12:W  2:L
12. Burdalo, Javier          ESP ----     8:L 13:W 15:W  9:L 11:L 14:W
13. Lopez Laso, Lucas        ESP ----     4:L 12:L  0:W  7:L 15:W 16:W
14. Barahona, Jaime          ESP ----     6:W 15:W  1:L  8:L  9:L 12:L
15. Magro Valencia, Sergio   ESP ----     0:W 14:L 12:L 10:L 13:L 17:W
16. Gil Ibañez, Carlos       ESP ----     5:L  1:L 11:L  0:W  6:L 13:L
17. Gipome, Adrian           ESP ----    10:L  9:L  8:L 11:L  0:W 15:L
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio  ESP ----
 2. Blazquez, Oscar          ESP ----
 3. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP ----
 4. Jesus Martos, Antonio    ESP ----
 5. Ramon, Miguel            ESP ----
 6. Ramon, Nicolas           ESP ----
 7. Marina Solaya, Alberto   ESP ----
 8. Alonso, Salvador         ESP ----
 9. Orteaga, Jorge           ESP ----
10. Sansegundo, Juan         ESP ----
11. Stankevicius, Laurynas   ESP ----
12. Burdalo, Javier          ESP ----
13. Lopez Laso, Lucas        ESP ----
14. Barahona, Jaime          ESP ----
15. Magro Valencia, Sergio   ESP ----
16. Gil Ibañez, Carlos       ESP ----
17. Gipome, Adrian           ESP ----
FIDE FEDA
1.Lopez Lopez, Pablo ESP--------6.0
2.Perez, Sacha ESP--------5.0
3.Sanchez Villuegas, MarioESP--------4.0
4.Stankevicius, Dominica ESP--------4.0
5.Del Saz, Alejandro ESP--------3.5
6.Arellano, Alejandro ESP--------3.5
7.Martin Soria, Covadonga ESP--------3.5
8.Alonso Garcia, Nicolas ESP--------3.0
9.Huesos March, Mario ESP--------3.0
10.Ivailov, Kristian ESP--------3.0
11.Morales, Aaron ESP--------2.5
12.Bueno Gutierrez, Hugo ESP--------2.5
13.Rosa Rodriguez, Izan ESP--------2.0
14.Fernandez Sanchez, LucasESP--------1.5
15.Olias Rincon, Ines ESP--------1.0
16.Garcia Herradura, Dante ESP--------0.0
                                           1    2    3    4    5    6
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lopez Lopez, Pablo       ESP ----    12:W 10:W  5:W  2:W  8:W  3:W
 2. Perez, Sacha             ESP ----    15:W  4:W  3:W  1:L 13:W  8:W
 3. Sanchez Villuegas, Mario ESP ----     7:W 11:W  2:L  9:W  4:W  1:L
 4. Stankevicius, Dominica   ESP ----     8:W  2:L 10:W  5:W  3:L  9:W
 5. Del Saz, Alejandro       ESP ----    14:W  9:W  1:L  4:L  6:D 13:W
 6. Arellano, Alejandro      ESP ----    10:L 15:W  8:L 12:W  5:D 16:W
 7. Martin Soria, Covadonga  ESP ----     3:L  8:L 15:W 11:D 16:W 14:W
 8. Alonso Garcia, Nicolas   ESP ----     4:L  7:W  6:W 14:W  1:L  2:L
 9. Huesos March, Mario      ESP ----    16:W  5:L 11:W  3:L 12:W  4:L
10. Ivailov, Kristian        ESP ----     6:W  1:L  4:L 13:L 15:W 11:W
11. Morales, Aaron           ESP ----    13:W  3:L  9:L  7:D 14:W 10:L
12. Bueno Gutierrez, Hugo    ESP ----     1:L 14:D 13:W  6:L  9:L 15:W
13. Rosa Rodriguez, Izan     ESP ----    11:L 16:W 12:L 10:W  2:L  5:L
14. Fernandez Sanchez, Lucas ESP ----     5:L 12:D 16:W  8:L 11:L  7:L
15. Olias Rincon, Ines       ESP ----     2:L  6:L  7:L 16:W 10:L 12:L
16. Garcia Herradura, Dante  ESP ----     9:L 13:L 14:L 15:L  7:L  6:L
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lopez Lopez, Pablo       ESP ----
 2. Perez, Sacha             ESP ----
 3. Sanchez Villuegas, Mario ESP ----
 4. Stankevicius, Dominica   ESP ----
 5. Del Saz, Alejandro       ESP ----
 6. Arellano, Alejandro      ESP ----
 7. Martin Soria, Covadonga  ESP ----
 8. Alonso Garcia, Nicolas   ESP ----
 9. Huesos March, Mario      ESP ----
10. Ivailov, Kristian        ESP ----
11. Morales, Aaron           ESP ----
12. Bueno Gutierrez, Hugo    ESP ----
13. Rosa Rodriguez, Izan     ESP ----
14. Fernandez Sanchez, Lucas ESP ----
15. Olias Rincon, Ines       ESP ----
16. Garcia Herradura, Dante  ESP ----