Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Torneo Fiestas de San Fernando de Henares 2017 San Fernando de Henares (España)
28.05.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
ajedrezsanfer@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Nuñez, Adrian ESP2119----5.5
2.Garrido, Ricardo ESP2185----5.5
3.Candela Perez, Jose ESP2370----5.0
4.Del Valle, Adria ESP2136----5.0
5.Juberias Guillen, Paloma ESP1877----5.0
6.Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel ESP1760----5.0
7.Rodriguez Lopez, David ESP1896----4.5
8.Rico Alvarez, Cesar ESP1809----4.5
9.Robles, Jose Alberto ESP2097----4.5
10.Barroso, Jorge ESP1894----4.5
11.Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP1670----4.0
12.Conde Galvez, Juan Ramon ESP1740----4.0
13.Cuevas, Carlos ESP1930----4.0
14.Hernandez Gomez, David ESP1856----4.0
15.Fiz Criado, Fidel ESP1917----4.0
16.Jimenez, Antonio ESP2100----4.0
17.Martinez Fer, Juan Antonio ESP1683----4.0
18.San Segundo Orti, Fernando ESP1736----4.0
19.Cañabate Domech, Francisco ESP1600----3.5
20.Ramos Orea, Tomas ESP1650----3.5
21.Borras Cerdà, Carlos ESP1503----3.5
22.Vicente Sastre, Diego ESP1861----3.5
23.Marsella Idalgo, David ESP1738----3.5
24.Gonzalez Hernandez, Jesus ESP1400----3.5
25.Morate, Angel ESP1714----3.0
26.Martin Valle, Jesus ESP1758----3.0
27.Otero, Luis ESP--------3.0
28.Fernandez Cuev, Luis Angel ESP1600----3.0
29.Ramos Martin, Ignacio ESP1500----3.0
30.Figueroa Galup, Cristobal ESP1265----3.0
31.Horcajuelo Rocamor, Martin ESP1320----3.0
32.Mosteiro, Alvaro ESP1500----3.0
33.Tatu, Radu ESP--------3.0
34.Sanchez Tapia, Luis GabrielESP1630----3.0
35.Garcia Villar, Daniel ESP1400----3.0
36.Herranz Fuentes, Juan Jose ESP--------3.0
37.Coromina Martinez, David ESP1300----3.0
38.Pelea Blanco, Alejandro ESP--------3.0
39.Blazquez, Oscar ESP--------3.0
40.Hernandez, Jose ESP1700----2.5
41.Cuesta, Roberto ESP2000----2.5
42.Nuñez, Daniel ESP--------2.5
43.Candela Martin, Alvaro ESP1438----2.0
44.Prieto Gonzalez, Cesar ESP1535----2.0
45.Lopez Picazo, Mariano ESP1525----2.0
46.Moro, Federico ESP1700----2.0
47.Canobas, Miguel Angel ESP--------2.0
48.Felea, Victor ESP--------2.0
49.Valenzuela, Eduardo ESP1540----2.0
50.Weber, Alberto ESP1740----2.0
51.Vicente Sastre, Andrea ESP--------2.0
52.Martinez Mendez, Lucas ESP--------2.0
53.Perez Romero, Joaquin ESP1650----1.0
54.Fernandez, Anastasio ESP--------1.0
55.Jimenez Arroyo, Jesus ESP1570----1.0
56.Sanz Lopez, Ismael ESP--------1.0
57.Martinez Garcia, Antonio ESP--------1.0
58.Jubin, Damien ESP1221----1.0
59.Prestel, Santiago ESP--------0.5
                                             1    2    3    4    5    6
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Candela Perez, Jose         ESP 2370   32:W 21:W 15:W  3:W 10:W  2:L
 2. Garrido, Ricardo            ESP 2185   34:W 22:W 17:W 19:W 11:D  1:W
 3. Del Valle, Adria            ESP 2136   35:W 24:W 16:W  1:L 20:W 26:W
 4. Nuñez, Adrian               ESP 2119   36:W 26:D  5:W 12:W 13:W 11:W  SUB2
 5. Jimenez, Antonio            ESP 2100   37:L 42:W  4:L 40:W 38:W 22:W
 6. Robles, Jose Alberto        ESP 2097   38:W 27:W 19:L 30:W 17:W 10:D
 7. Cuesta, Roberto             ESP 2000   39:L 43:L 48:L 58:W 50:D 32:W  SUB2
 8. Cuevas, Carlos              ESP 1930   40:W 28:W 30:D 26:D 19:W 12:L
 9. Fiz Criado, Fidel           ESP 1917   28:L 44:W 29:W 22:L 16:L 37:W
10. Rodriguez Lopez, David      ESP 1896   15:L 46:W 31:W 21:W  1:L  6:D  CAD
11. Barroso, Jorge              ESP 1894   19:L 47:W 32:W 23:W  2:D  4:L
12. Juberias Guillen, Paloma    ESP 1877   44:W 29:W 39:W  4:L 22:W  8:W
13. Vicente Sastre, Diego       ESP 1861   20:L 45:W 33:W 24:D  4:L 16:L
14. Hernandez Gomez, David      ESP 1856   46:W 30:L 34:W 25:W 26:L 31:W
15. Rico Alvarez, Cesar         ESP 1809   10:W 33:W  1:L 28:D 24:W 30:W  SUB2
16. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel   ESP 1760   47:W 31:W  3:L 36:W  9:W 13:W
17. Martin Valle, Jesus         ESP 1758   48:W 37:W  2:L 54:W  6:L 25:L  65
18. Weber, Alberto              ESP 1740   49:W 39:L 36:L 42:L 46:W 43:L
19. Conde Galvez, Juan Ramon    ESP 1740   11:W 52:W  6:W  2:L  8:L 54:W
20. Marsella Idalgo, David      ESP 1738   13:W 54:W 26:L 39:W  3:L 36:D
21. San Segundo Orti, Fernando  ESP 1736   50:W  1:L 35:W 10:L 39:W 42:W
22. Morate, Angel               ESP 1714   51:W  2:L 37:W  9:W 12:L  5:L
23. Moro, Federico              ESP 1700   52:L 48:W 43:W 11:L 42:L 46:L
24. Hernandez, Jose             ESP 1700   53:W  3:L 59:W 13:D 15:L 41:L  65
25. Martinez Fer, Juan Antonio  ESP 1683   54:L 49:W 52:W 14:L 43:W 17:W
26. Martinez Aragon, Aitor      ESP 1670   55:W  4:D 20:W  8:D 14:W  3:L  CAD
27. Perez Romero, Joaquin       ESP 1650   56:W  6:L 57:L 43:L   :L   :L
28. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP 1650    9:W  8:L 56:W 15:D 30:L 44:W  65
29. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel ESP 1630   57:W 12:L  9:L 44:L 51:W 48:W
30. Cañabate Domech, Francisco  ESP 1600   58:W 14:W  8:D  6:L 28:W 15:L
31. Fernandez Cuev, Luis Angel  ESP 1600   59:W 16:L 10:L 57:W 48:W 14:L
32. Jimenez Arroyo, Jesus       ESP 1570    1:L 50:W 11:L 48:L 52:L  7:L
33. Valenzuela, Eduardo         ESP 1540   14:W 15:L 13:L 46:L 55:L 51:W
34. Prieto Gonzalez, Cesar      ESP 1535    2:L 51:W 14:L 56:W 54:L 52:L
35. Lopez Picazo, Mariano       ESP 1525    3:L 53:W 21:L 55:W 44:L 56:L  65
36. Borras Cerdà, Carlos        ESP 1503    4:L 55:W 18:W 16:L 57:W 20:D
37. Mosteiro, Alvaro            ESP 1500    5:W 17:L 22:L 59:W 53:W  9:L
38. Ramos Martin, Ignacio       ESP 1500    6:L 56:L 49:W 52:W  5:L 53:W  CAD
39. Candela Martin, Alvaro      ESP 1438    7:W 18:W 12:L 20:L 21:L 57:L  CAD
40. Garcia Villar, Daniel       ESP 1400    8:L 57:L 50:W  5:L 59:W 55:W  CAD
41. Gonzalez Hernandez, Jesus   ESP 1400    9:L 58:D 54:L 53:L 47:W 24:W
42. Horcajuelo Rocamor, Martin  ESP 1320   10:L  5:L 58:W 18:W 23:W 21:L  CAD
43. Coromina Martinez, David    ESP 1300   11:L  7:W 23:L 27:W 25:L 18:W  CAD
44. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal   ESP 1265   12:L  9:L 47:W 29:W 35:W 28:L
45. Jubin, Damien               ESP 1221   13:L 13:L 53:L 49:W   :L   :L  CAD
46. Pelea Blanco, Alejandro     ESP ----   14:L 10:L 51:W 33:W 18:L 23:W  CAD
47. Fernandez, Anastasio        ESP ----   16:L 11:L 44:L 50:L 41:L   :W  65
49. Vicente Sastre, Andrea      ESP ----   17:L 23:L  7:W 32:W 31:L 29:L  CAD
50. Martinez Garcia, Antonio    ESP ----   18:L 25:L 38:L 45:L   :W 50:L  65
51. Nuñez, Daniel               ESP ----   21:L 32:L 40:L 47:W  7:D 49:W  CAD
54. Sanz Lopez, Ismael          ESP ----   22:L 34:L 46:L   :W 29:L 33:L
55. Herranz Fuentes, Juan Jose  ESP ----   23:W 19:L 25:L 38:L 32:W 34:W
56. Martinez Mendez, Lucas      ESP ----   24:L 35:L 45:W 41:W 37:L 38:L  CAD
57. Otero, Luis                 ESP ----   25:W 20:L 41:W 17:L 34:W 19:L
58. Canobas, Miguel Angel       ESP ----   26:L 36:L   :W 35:L 33:W 40:L  SUB2
59. Blazquez, Oscar             ESP ----   27:L 38:W 28:L 34:L 58:W 35:W  CAD
60. Tatu, Radu                  ESP ----   29:L 40:W 27:W 31:L 36:L 39:W
62. Prestel, Santiago           ESP ----   30:L 41:D 42:L  7:L 56:L 59:L
63. Felea, Victor               ESP ----   31:L   :W 24:L 37:L 40:L 58:W
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Candela Perez, Jose         ESP 2370
 2. Garrido, Ricardo            ESP 2185
 3. Del Valle, Adria            ESP 2136
 4. Nuñez, Adrian               ESP 2119   SUB2
 5. Jimenez, Antonio            ESP 2100
 6. Robles, Jose Alberto        ESP 2097
 7. Cuesta, Roberto             ESP 2000   SUB2
 8. Cuevas, Carlos              ESP 1930
 9. Fiz Criado, Fidel           ESP 1917
10. Rodriguez Lopez, David      ESP 1896   CAD
11. Barroso, Jorge              ESP 1894
12. Juberias Guillen, Paloma    ESP 1877
13. Vicente Sastre, Diego       ESP 1861
14. Hernandez Gomez, David      ESP 1856
15. Rico Alvarez, Cesar         ESP 1809   SUB2
16. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel   ESP 1760
17. Martin Valle, Jesus         ESP 1758   65
18. Weber, Alberto              ESP 1740
19. Conde Galvez, Juan Ramon    ESP 1740
20. Marsella Idalgo, David      ESP 1738
21. San Segundo Orti, Fernando  ESP 1736
22. Morate, Angel               ESP 1714
23. Moro, Federico              ESP 1700
24. Hernandez, Jose             ESP 1700   65
25. Martinez Fer, Juan Antonio  ESP 1683
26. Martinez Aragon, Aitor      ESP 1670   CAD
27. Perez Romero, Joaquin       ESP 1650
28. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP 1650   65
29. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel ESP 1630
30. Cañabate Domech, Francisco  ESP 1600
31. Fernandez Cuev, Luis Angel  ESP 1600
32. Jimenez Arroyo, Jesus       ESP 1570
33. Valenzuela, Eduardo         ESP 1540
34. Prieto Gonzalez, Cesar      ESP 1535
35. Lopez Picazo, Mariano       ESP 1525   65
36. Borras Cerdà, Carlos        ESP 1503
37. Mosteiro, Alvaro            ESP 1500
38. Ramos Martin, Ignacio       ESP 1500   CAD
39. Candela Martin, Alvaro      ESP 1438   CAD
40. Garcia Villar, Daniel       ESP 1400   CAD
41. Gonzalez Hernandez, Jesus   ESP 1400
42. Horcajuelo Rocamor, Martin  ESP 1320   CAD
43. Coromina Martinez, David    ESP 1300   CAD
44. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal   ESP 1265
45. Jubin, Damien               ESP 1221   CAD
46. Pelea Blanco, Alejandro     ESP ----   CAD
47. Fernandez, Anastasio        ESP ----   65
49. Vicente Sastre, Andrea      ESP ----   CAD
50. Martinez Garcia, Antonio    ESP ----   65
51. Nuñez, Daniel               ESP ----   CAD
54. Sanz Lopez, Ismael          ESP ----
55. Herranz Fuentes, Juan Jose  ESP ----
56. Martinez Mendez, Lucas      ESP ----   CAD
57. Otero, Luis                 ESP ----
58. Canobas, Miguel Angel       ESP ----   SUB2
59. Blazquez, Oscar             ESP ----   CAD
60. Tatu, Radu                  ESP ----
62. Prestel, Santiago           ESP ----
63. Felea, Victor               ESP ----
FIDE FEDA
1.Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP--------5.0
2.Olias Rincon, Raul ESP--------4.0
3.Caz Rico, Diego ESP--------4.0
4.Garcia Villar, Daniel ESP--------3.5
5.Martin Soria, Angel ESP--------3.5
6.Rodriguez, Alejandro ESP--------3.0
7.Quiros Benito, Sergio ESP--------3.0
8.Alhambra Sanchez, Alba ESP--------3.0
9.Villalba, Arnaldo ESP--------3.0
10.Felea Blanco, Alejandro ESP--------3.0
11.Vaquero, Oscar ESP--------2.5
12.Delgado, Ruben ESP--------2.5
13.Clemares, Alicia ESP--------2.0
14.Izquierdo, Diego ESP--------2.0
15.Nuñez, Luis ESP--------2.0
16.Alexander, John ESP--------2.0
17.Ramon, Lucas ESP--------2.0
18.Olombrada, Alejandro ESP--------2.0
19.Cuesta, Jorge ESP--------1.0
20.Camacho, Ivan ESP--------1.0
21.Salvador Toba, AlejandroESP--------1.0
                                             1    2    3    4    5
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Martinez Aragon, Aitor      ESP ----    3:W 13:W  2:W  6:W  4:W
 2. Olias Rincon, Raul          ESP ----    9:W 10:W  1:L 13:W  6:W
 3. Caz Rico, Diego             ESP ----    1:L 19:W 15:W  8:W  7:W
 4. Garcia Villar, Daniel       ESP ----   12:D 11:W 10:W  5:W  1:L
 5. Martin Soria, Angel         ESP ----   11:D 17:W 12:W  4:L 13:W
 6. Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----   19:W  7:W  8:W  1:L  2:L
 7. Quiros Benito, Sergio       ESP ----    0:W  6:L 14:W  9:W  3:L
 8. Alhambra Sanchez, Alba      ESP ----   14:W 16:W  6:L  3:L 11:W
 9. Villalba, Arnaldo           ESP ----    2:L 20:W 17:W  7:L 16:W
10. Felea Blanco, Alejandro     ESP ----   20:W  2:L  4:L 19:W 14:W
11. Vaquero, Oscar              ESP ----    5:D  4:L 21:W 12:W  8:L
12. Delgado, Ruben              ESP ----    4:D 18:W  5:L 11:L 15:W
13. Clemares, Alicia            ESP ----   15:W  1:L 16:W  2:L  5:L
14. Izquierdo, Diego            ESP ----    8:L 21:W  7:L 17:W 10:L
15. Nuñez, Luis                 ESP ----   13:L  0:W  3:L 18:W 12:L
16. Alexander, John             ESP ----   18:W  8:L 13:L 21:W  9:L
17. Ramon, Lucas                ESP ----   21:W  5:L  9:L 14:L 20:W
18. Olombrada, Alejandro        ESP ----   16:L 12:L 20:W 15:L 19:W
19. Cuesta, Jorge               ESP ----    6:L  3:L  0:W 10:L 18:L
20. Camacho, Ivan               ESP ----   10:L  9:L 18:L  0:W 17:L
21. Salvador Toba, Alejandro    ESP ----   17:L 14:L 11:L 16:L  0:W
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Martinez Aragon, Aitor      ESP ----
 2. Alhambra Sanchez, Alba      ESP ----
 3. Felea Blanco, Alejandro     ESP ----
 4. Olombrada, Alejandro        ESP ----
 5. Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----
 6. Salvador Toba, Alejandro    ESP ----
 7. Clemares, Alicia            ESP ----
 8. Martin Soria, Angel         ESP ----
 9. Villalba, Arnaldo           ESP ----
10. Garcia Villar, Daniel       ESP ----
11. Caz Rico, Diego             ESP ----
12. Izquierdo, Diego            ESP ----
13. Camacho, Ivan               ESP ----
14. Alexander, John             ESP ----
15. Cuesta, Jorge               ESP ----
16. Ramon, Lucas                ESP ----
17. Nuñez, Luis                 ESP ----
18. Vaquero, Oscar              ESP ----
19. Olias Rincon, Raul          ESP ----
20. Delgado, Ruben              ESP ----
21. Quiros Benito, Sergio       ESP ----