Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

3. Open Ajedrez Activo C.A. Pueblo Nuevo 2017 Madrid (España)
10.06.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 48
Media elo: 1535
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2255f22556.5
2.Cavero Martinez, Lucas ESP1997 19976.0
3.Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP2098 20985.5
4.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2190 21905.0
5.Lozano Freras, Sergio ESP1877 18775.0
6.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP1779 17795.0
7.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP1772 17725.0
8.De Vicente Guijarro, Juan ESP1674 16745.0
9.Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar ESP1960 19605.0
10.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1796 17964.5
11.Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel ESP2440f24404.0
12.Robles, Bryan ESP1588 15884.0
13.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP1669 16694.0
14.Garcia Menendez, Borja ESP1666 16664.0
15.Olmos Sanz, Francisco J. ESP1637 16374.0
16.Romero Jaime, Pedro ESP1601 16014.0
17.Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Francisco JavierESP1818 18184.0
18.Picazo Sancho, Carolina ESP1305 13054.0
19.Meneses Pertus, Elias ESP---- ----4.0
20.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP1806 18064.0
21.Ferrando Marti, Roberto ESP1227 12274.0
22.Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis ESP1528 15283.5
23.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP1612 16123.5
24.Garcia Piqueras, Rufino ESP---- ----3.5
25.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP---- ----3.5
26.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP1550 15503.0
27.Martinez Salido, Roberto ESP1561 15613.0
28.Picazo Sancho, Alvaro ESP1570 15703.0
29.Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP1782 17823.0
30.Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge ESP1401 14013.0
31.Savchuk, Olga ESP1528 15283.0
32.Lizon Martinez, Santiago ESP1700 17003.0
33.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1540 15403.0
34.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1611 16112.5
35.Garcia Pareja, Jose Antonio ESP1983 19832.5
36.Charles Soria, Alberto ESP1552 15522.5
37.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1551 15512.5
38.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1166 11662.5
39.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP1146 11462.5
40.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1270 12702.5
41.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1690 16902.0
42.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP1447 14472.0
43.Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo ESP1525 15252.0
44.Garrido Gubser, Daniel ESP1169 11692.0
45.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP1276 12761.0
46.Ruiz Sanchez, Miguel ESP---- ----1.0
47.Kennedy, David Alan ESP---- ----1.0
48.Cerioni Serret, Luca ESP1369 13691.0
 1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel                     ESP 2440 f  2440  Collado Villalba
 2. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel                  ESP 2255 f  2255  Liberty Chess
 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis                       ESP 2190    2190  Tres Cantos
 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar                       ESP 2098    2098  Pueblo Nuevo
 5. Cavero Martinez, Lucas                       ESP 1997    1997  Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Garcia Pareja, Jose Antonio                  ESP 1983    1983  Independiente
 7. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar                      ESP 1960    1960  Pueblo Nuevo
 8. Lozano Freras, Sergio                        ESP 1877    1877  Blanca De Canillejas
 9. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Francisco Javier ESP 1818    1818  Pueblo Nuevo
10. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador              ESP 1806    1806  Pueblo Nuevo
11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio                  ESP 1796    1796  Pueblo Nuevo
12. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio                 ESP 1782    1782  Pueblo Nuevo
13. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul                      ESP 1779    1779  Ciudad De Los Angeles
14. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio               ESP 1772    1772  Capablanca
15. Lizon Martinez, Santiago                     ESP 1700    1700  La Corrala Lavapies
16. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel                   ESP 1690    1690  Pueblo Nuevo
17. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan                    ESP 1674    1674  Alcobendas
18. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo                      ESP 1669    1669  Capablanca
19. Garcia Menendez, Borja                       ESP 1666    1666  Expansion
20. Olmos Sanz, Francisco J.                     ESP 1637    1637  La Corrala Lavapies
21. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus                 ESP 1612    1612  Pueblo Nuevo
22. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio              ESP 1611    1611  Pueblo Nuevo
23. Romero Jaime, Pedro                          ESP 1601    1601  Expansion
24. Robles, Bryan                                GUA 1588    1588  Torrejon
25. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro                        ESP 1570    1570  Pueblo Nuevo
26. Martinez Salido, Roberto                     ESP 1561    1561  Independiente
27. Charles Soria, Alberto                       ESP 1552    1552  Pozuelo
28. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio                   ESP 1551    1551  San Viator
29. Lopez Suarez, Augusto                        ESP 1550    1550  Pueblo Nuevo
30. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo                   ESP 1540    1540  Pueblo Nuevo
31. Juzgado Niella, Angel Luis                   ESP 1528    1528  Capablanca
32. Savchuk, Olga                                UKR 1528    1528  Pueblo Nuevo
33. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo                    ESP 1525    1525  Casa Extremadura Leganes
34. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A                     ESP 1447    1447  Alcobendas
35. Ballesteros Bachelet, Jorge                  ESP 1401    1401  Capablanca
36. Cerioni Serret, Luca                         ESP 1369    1369  La Corrala Lavapies
37. Picazo Sancho, Carolina                      ESP 1305    1305  Pueblo Nuevo
38. Vallespin Morales, Antonio                   ESP 1276    1276  Tres Cantos
39. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos                       ESP 1270    1270  San Viator
40. Ferrando Marti, Roberto                      ESP 1227    1227  Capablanca
41. Garrido Gubser, Daniel                       ESP 1169    1169  Independiente
42. Reyero Castro, Jorge                         ESP 1166    1166  Rivas
43. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro                       ESP 1146    1146  Tajamar
44. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio                     ESP ----    ----  Pueblo Nuevo
45. Garcia Piqueras, Rufino                      ESP ----    ----  Uned Guadalajara
46. Kennedy, David Alan                          ESP ----    ----  Uned Guadalajara
47. Meneses Pertus, Elias                        ESP ----    ----  Independiente
48. Ruiz Sanchez, Miguel                         ESP ----    ----  Independiente