Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

13. Torneo Nocturno Villa de La Zubia 2017 La Zubia (España)
30.06.2017
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 53
Media elo: 1422
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Villa de La Zubia
Dirección: Santiago Jurado Muñoz
Arbitraje: Manuel Orantes Taboada
Página oficial
ajedrez-lazubia@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Cabrera Ruiz, Luis ESP206320256.0
2.Moral Garcia, Serafin ESP229623235.0
3.Dominguez Ruiz, Mario ESP200420465.0
4.Martin Ruiz, Antonio ESP173517185.0
5.Crespo Ruiz, Manuel ESP197520004.5
6.Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP156815704.5
7.Molina Perez, Jesus ESP205720094.0
8.Sanchez Schneider, Manuel ESP156415264.0
9.Cruz Corcoles, Carlos ESP175616974.0
10.Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio ESP182818104.0
11.Jimenez Ruiz, Miguel ESP148014724.0
12.Molina Molina, Jose Antonio ESP----16984.0
13.Galvez Lopez, Jose Luis ESP175216984.0
14.Sanchez Martinez, Andres ESP208720953.5
15.Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP159615703.5
16.Moreno Gomez, Manuel ESP----16673.5
17.Thomsen, Thomas Claudius ESP174516833.5
18.Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel ESP180317613.5
19.Garrido Prats, Diego ESP178217673.5
20.Pozo Mellado, Jesus Javier ESP--------3.5
21.Vara Soler, Luis ESP148914553.5
22.Serrano Almendros, Angel ESP126914373.0
23.Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis ESP146113803.0
24.Salguero Mendez, Raul ESP177316703.0
25.Fuentes Fernandez, Javier ESP128814073.0
26.Vallejo Cantero, Diego ESP117411713.0
27.Serrano Almendros, Alejandro ESP153515983.0
28.Esteban Sanchez, Pedro ESP--------3.0
29.Pinilla Ramos, Alberto ESP--------3.0
30.Camara Roldan, Francisco ESP----12433.0
31.Garrido Gonzalez, Francisco JavierESP117510473.0
32.Sojo Gonzalez, Oscar Daniel ESP----12272.5
33.Ruiz Moreno, Jose Luis ESP142214262.5
34.Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel ESP----13822.0
35.Moiseenko, Fedor ESP122213572.0
36.Lopez Cano, Jose Joaquin ESP----11802.0
37.Macias Sanchez, Jesus ESP--------2.0
38.Perez De Luis, Jacinto ESP----10792.0
39.Gonzalez Fernandez, Lorenzo ESP--------2.0
40.Ruiz Santos, Jose Luis ESP----12452.0
41.Gonzalez Casado, Lorenzo ESP----11072.0
42.Exposito Gomez, Jose Antonio ESP--------2.0
43.Bonetti Rosua, Francisco Daniel ESP--------1.5
44.Perez De Luis, Patricia ESP--------1.5
45.Ojeda Mella, Aythami ESP--------1.0
46.Segura Exposito, Jorge ESP--------1.0
47.Segura Exposito, Alfredo ESP--------1.0
48.Ojeda Gonzalez, Francisco German ESP--------1.0
49.Diaz Ruiz, Ivan ESP--------1.0
50.Jimenez Melguizo, Miguel ESP205120600.0
51.Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel ESP165915810.0
52.Valera Martinez, Santos ESP120011540.0
53.Exposito Farias, Mariano ESP--------0.0
 1. Moral Garcia, Serafin              ESP 2296    2323  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 2. Sanchez Martinez, Andres           ESP 2087    2095  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 3. Jimenez Melguizo, Miguel           ESP 2051    2060  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 4. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario              ESP 2004    2046  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 5. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                 ESP 2063    2025  GR C.d.a.dama De Baza
 6. Molina Perez, Jesus                ESP 2057    2009  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 7. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel                ESP 1975    2000  GR Club Ajedrez Nazari
 8. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1828    1810  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 9. Garrido Prats, Diego               ESP 1782    1767  GR Granada
10. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel           ESP 1803    1761  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
11. Martin Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1735    1718  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
12. Galvez Lopez, Jose Luis            ESP 1752    1698  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
13. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    1698  GR La Zubia
14. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos              ESP 1756    1697  GR La Zubia
15. Thomsen, Thomas Claudius           ESP 1745    1683  GR Club Ajedrez Nazari
16. Salguero Mendez, Raul              ESP 1773    1670  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
17. Moreno Gomez, Manuel               ESP ----    1667  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
18. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro       ESP 1535    1598  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
19. Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel            ESP 1659    1581  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
20. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela        ESP 1596    1570  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
21. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro    ESP 1568    1570  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
22. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel          ESP 1564    1526  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
23. Jimenez Ruiz, Miguel               ESP 1480    1472  GR Gojar
24. Vara Soler, Luis                   ESP 1489    1455  AL Club De Ajedrez El Rey
25. Serrano Almendros, Angel           ESP 1269    1437  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
26. Ruiz Moreno, Jose Luis             ESP 1422    1426  GR Cajar
27. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier          ESP 1288    1407  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
28. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel         ESP ----    1382  GR Granada
29. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis           ESP 1461    1380  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
30. Moiseenko, Fedor                   ESP 1222    1357  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
31. Ruiz Santos, Jose Luis             ESP ----    1245  GR Cajar
32. Camara Roldan, Francisco           ESP ----    1243  GR La Zubia
33. Sojo Gonzalez, Oscar Daniel        ESP ----    1227  GR Granada
34. Lopez Cano, Jose Joaquin           ESP ----    1180  GR Málaga
35. Vallejo Cantero, Diego             ESP 1174    1171  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
36. Valera Martinez, Santos            ESP 1200    1154  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
37. Gonzalez Casado, Lorenzo           ESP ----    1107  GR La Zubia
38. Perez De Luis, Jacinto             ESP ----    1079  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
39. Garrido Gonzalez, Francisco Javier ESP 1175    1047  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
40. Bonetti Rosua, Francisco Daniel    ESP ----    ----  ESP Abolote
41. Esteban Sanchez, Pedro             ESP ----    ----  ESP Granada
42. Exposito Farias, Mariano           ESP ----    ----  ESP Granada
43. Exposito Gomez, Jose Antonio       ESP ----    ----  ESP La Zubia
44. Gonzalez Fernandez, Lorenzo        ESP ----    ----  ESP La Zubia
45. Macias Sanchez, Jesus              ESP ----    ----  ESP Granada
46. Ojeda Gonzalez, Francisco German   ESP ----    ----  ESP Santa Lucía De Tirajana
47. Ojeda Mella, Aythami               ESP ----    ----  ESP Santa Lucía De Tirajana
48. Perez De Luis, Patricia            ESP ----    ----  ESP Jun
49. Pinilla Ramos, Alberto             ESP ----    ----  ESP Granada
50. Pozo Mellado, Jesus Javier         ESP ----    ----  ESP Granada
51. Segura Exposito, Alfredo           ESP ----    ----  JA Club Deportivo Dama Morena
52. Segura Exposito, Jorge             ESP ----    ----  JA Club Deportivo Dama Morena
53. Diaz Ruiz, Ivan                    ESP ----    ----  ESP La Zubia