Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

27. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2017 Madrid (España)
01.07 - 26.08.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 73
Media elo: 1589
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP206921097.0
2.Afana, Adham Jj PLE212421645.5
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP188519365.5
4.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP199220305.5
5.Largo Barbero, Benito POR192619775.0
6.Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos ESP194719865.0
7.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP189019465.0
8.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP182718895.0
9.Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel ESP189519575.0
10.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP170717705.0
11.Garcinuño Enriquez, David ESP179018615.0
12.Rodriguez Valero, Martin ESP183518714.5
13.Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel ESP182318784.5
14.De Vicente Guijarro, Juan ESP179218624.5
15.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP178418414.5
16.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria ESP176018064.5
17.Marsella Hidalgo, David ESP174318094.5
18.Rodriguez Romero, Martin ESP190719914.5
19.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP174318124.5
20.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP170717594.0
21.Alonso Peñalver, Angel ESP167817484.0
22.Moro Serrano, Federico ESP157316384.0
23.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP163917064.0
24.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP166517504.0
25.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP169117704.0
26.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP175518274.0
27.Rossique Delmas, Antonio ESP142415204.0
28.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco ESP170817834.0
29.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP165417194.0
30.Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. ESP191219883.5
31.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP179918633.5
32.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP160016683.5
33.Savchuk, Olga UKR157916533.5
34.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP182918823.5
35.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP134114383.5
36.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP160416733.5
37.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP150315783.5
38.Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro ESP150315983.5
39.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP159216173.5
40.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP147015463.5
41.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP151015863.5
42.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP123413123.5
43.Rodriguez Romero, Carlos ESP141014883.5
44.Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano ESP156316563.0
45.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP154416163.0
46.Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria ESP154616113.0
47.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP152616023.0
48.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP147715573.0
49.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP147615593.0
50.Lizon Martinez, Santiago ESP175618333.0
51.Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, RafaelESP155418263.0
52.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP156316362.5
53.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP156616522.5
54.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP143615802.5
55.Muñoz Blazquez, Jose ESP126613602.5
56.Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos ESP161716942.5
57.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP110711692.5
58.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP119312612.5
59.Aragon Lopez, Hiria ESP153615832.5
60.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP147015522.5
61.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP128913732.5
62.Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan ESP--------2.5
63.Garcia Villar, Daniel ESP143315242.5
64.Abanades Flores, Diego ESP137714562.0
65.Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima ESP140314832.0
66.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP147115532.0
67.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP126513492.0
68.Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP124513002.0
69.Charles Soria, Alberto ESP145415252.0
70.Torreadrado Martinez, Andres ESP----12492.0
71.Alcala Garcia, Pedro ESP104511611.5
72.Duma, Mihaela ESP102111611.5
73.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP117112491.5

Ronda 1

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 2. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 4. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 5. Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 6. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 7. Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 8. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 9. Rodriguez Valero, Martin - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 10. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 12. Aldea Moreno, Marina - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 13. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1-0 14. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 1/2 15. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 1-0 16. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 17. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Abanades Flores, Diego 0-1 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 19. Marsella Hidalgo, David - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 20. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 1-0 21. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 22. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 23. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 24. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 25. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0 26. Duma, Mihaela - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 27. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Torreadrado Martinez, Andres 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 3. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 0-1 4. Largo Barbero, Benito - Marsella Hidalgo, David 1-0 5. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. 1/2 6. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel 0-1 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 8. Moro Serrano, Federico - Rodriguez Valero, Martin 0-1 9. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1-0 10. Abanades Flores, Diego - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 11. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 12. Romero Martinez, Luis - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 13. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 14. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 15. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 16. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 17. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1-0 18. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 19. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 20. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 21. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 22. Guillen Muñoz, Francisco - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 23. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 24. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1-0 25. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 0-1 26. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1/2 27. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 28. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 29. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1/2 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 0-1 31. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Duma, Mihaela 1-0 32. Torreadrado Martinez, Andres - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 2. Rodriguez Valero, Martin - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 4. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 5. Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1/2 6. Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 7. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 8. Romero Fite, Miguel - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 9. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 1-0 10. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 11. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 12. Marsella Hidalgo, David - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 13. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Abanades Flores, Diego 1-0 14. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 15. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 16. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 17. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 18. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 19. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 20. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 0-1 21. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1/2 22. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Aldea Moreno, Marina 1-0 23. Charles Soria, Alberto - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 24. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 25. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 0-1 26. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 27. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0 28. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 29. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Parra Muñoz, Alberto + - 30. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Torreadrado Martinez, Andres 0-1 31. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1 32. Duma, Mihaela - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. 0-1 4. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 5. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel 0-1 6. Romero Fite, Miguel - Rodriguez Valero, Martin 0-1 7. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 1-0 8. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 9. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 10. Savchuk, Olga - Marsella Hidalgo, David 1/2 11. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 12. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 13. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 1/2 14. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 15. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 0-1 16. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 17. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 18. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 19. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 20. Torreadrado Martinez, Andres - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1 21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 22. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 23. Romero Martinez, Luis - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 24. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 25. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 0-1 26. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 27. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Charles Soria, Alberto + - 28. Aldea Moreno, Marina - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0 29. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Parra Muñoz, Alberto - + 30. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 3. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 4. Rodriguez Valero, Martin - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 5. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 6. Guillen Muñoz, Francisco - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 7. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 8. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 9. Moro Serrano, Federico - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 10. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 11. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 12. Marsella Hidalgo, David - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 1-0 13. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 14. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 15. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 16. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 17. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 18. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1/2 19. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 20. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 21. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 22. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 23. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 24. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Aldea Moreno, Marina 1-0 25. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0-1 26. Torreadrado Martinez, Andres - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 27. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 28. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 29. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Garcia Villar, Daniel 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Rodriguez Valero, Martin 1/2 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 1-0 3. Ingunza Curro, Andres - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 1-0 4. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. 1-0 5. Romero Fite, Miguel - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 1-0 6. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Marsella Hidalgo, David 1-0 7. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 8. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 9. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1/2 10. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 11. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 12. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 13. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 0-1 14. Guillen Muñoz, Francisco - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 15. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 16. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1/2 17. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 18. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 19. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1/2 20. Savchuk, Olga - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 21. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 22. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 0-1 23. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 24. Romero Martinez, Luis - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 1/2 25. Aldea Moreno, Marina - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan + - 26. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - + 27. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1/2 28. Alcala Garcia, Pedro - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 0-1 29. Charles Soria, Alberto - Garcia Villar, Daniel 1/2 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Torreadrado Martinez, Andres 1-0 31. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Duma, Mihaela 1-0 32. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0 33. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Largo Barbero, Benito - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Rodriguez Valero, Martin - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 4. Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 5. Alonso Peñalver, Angel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 6. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 8. Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C. - Marsella Hidalgo, David 0-1 9. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 10. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 11. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 12. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1-0 13. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 14. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 15. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria 1-0 16. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 17. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 0-1 18. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1 19. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 20. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio *) - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 22. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 1-0 23. Aldea Moreno, Marina - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 24. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 25. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 26. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 27. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan 1/2 28. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0 29. Charles Soria, Alberto - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1/2 30. Torreadrado Martinez, Andres - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Afana, Adham Jj 2. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 3. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel 5. Romero Fite, Miguel - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 6. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Largo Barbero, Benito 7. Marsella Hidalgo, David - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 8. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Alonso Peñalver, Angel 10. Moro Serrano, Federico - Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 11. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 12. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro 13. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 14. Romero Martinez, Luis - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 15. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Aldea Moreno, Marina 16. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 17. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 18. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 19. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Gallego Romero, Manuel 20. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio *) 21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio *) - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 22. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 23. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 24. Garcia Villar, Daniel - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 25. Torreadrado Martinez, Andres - Charles Soria, Alberto 26. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 28. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Descanso
 1. Afana, Adham Jj                  PLE 2124    2164  Pueblo Nuevo
 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis           ESP 2069    2109  Tres Cantos
 3. Ingunza Curro, Andres            ESP 1992    2030  Rivas
 4. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos     ESP 1947    1986  Collado Villalba
 5. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1926    1977  Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Rodriguez Valdeavaro, Julio C.   ESP 1912    1988  Alcobendas
 7. Rodriguez Romero, Martin         ESP 1907    1991  San Fernando De Henares
 8. Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel       ESP 1895    1957  Virgen De Atocha
 9. Romero Fite, Miguel              ESP 1890    1946  San Fernando De Henares
10. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              ESP 1885    1936  Cajpol
11. Rodriguez Valero, Martin         ESP 1835    1871  Uned Guadalajara
12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1829    1882  Cajpol
13. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      ESP 1827    1889  Pueblo Nuevo
14. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel   ESP 1823    1878  Valdenarro
15. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos         ESP 1799    1863  Valdenarro
16. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan        ESP 1792    1862  Alcobendas
17. Garcinuño Enriquez, David        ESP 1790    1861  Pueblo Nuevo
18. Campo Garcia, Carlos             ESP 1784    1841  Capablanca
19. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria         ESP 1760    1806  La Didactica
20. Lizon Martinez, Santiago         ESP 1756    1833  La Corrala Lavapies
21. Lopez Orellana, Federico         ESP 1755    1827  Pueblo Nuevo
22. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo          ESP 1743    1812  Capablanca
23. Marsella Hidalgo, David          ESP 1743    1809  Torrejon
24. Guillen Muñoz, Francisco         ESP 1708    1783  Torrejon
25. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio   ESP 1707    1770  Capablanca
26. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio         ESP 1707    1759  Pueblo Nuevo
27. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       ESP 1691    1770  Pueblo Nuevo
28. Alonso Peñalver, Angel           ESP 1678    1748  San Viator
29. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando      ESP 1665    1750  Pueblo Nuevo
30. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge        ESP 1654    1719  La Casa Del Ajedrez
31. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro       ESP 1639    1706  La Casa Del Ajedrez
32. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos         ESP 1617    1694  Pueblo Nuevo
33. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1604    1673  Los Rosales
34. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1600    1668  Pueblo Nuevo
35. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian         ESP 1592    1617  Bargas-Soliss
36. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1579    1653  Pueblo Nuevo
37. Moro Serrano, Federico           ESP 1573    1638  Coslada Chess
38. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio  ESP 1566    1652  Pueblo Nuevo
39. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano        ESP 1563    1656  Ciudad De Los Angeles
40. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier  ESP 1563    1636  Ciudad Los Angeles
41. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafael ESP 1554    1826  Pueblo Nuevo
42. Gortazar Rubial, Javier Maria    ESP 1546    1611  Valdenarro
43. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria          ESP 1544    1616  Pueblo Nuevo
44. Aragon Lopez, Hiria              ESP 1536    1583  Alcala
45. Lopez Suarez, Augusto            ESP 1526    1602  Pueblo Nuevo
46. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo        ESP 1525    1578  Casa Extremadura Leganes
47. Ghavami, Mahmoud                 ESP 1510    1586  Los Rosales
48. Agudo De Cespedes, Pedro         ESP 1503    1598  Torrejon
49. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1503    1578  Tres Cantos
50. Gallego Romero, Manuel           ESP 1477    1557  La Didactica
51. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco       ESP 1476    1559  Casa Extremadura Leganes
52. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A         ESP 1471    1553  Alcobendas
53. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio        ESP 1470    1552  Pueblo Nuevo
54. Aldea Moreno, Marina             ESP 1470    1546  Valdebernardo
55. Charles Soria, Alberto           ESP 1454    1525  Pozuelo
56. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1436    1580  Pueblo Nuevo
57. Garcia Villar, Daniel            ESP 1433    1524  Torrejon
58. Rossique Delmas, Antonio         ESP 1424    1520  Capablanca
59. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos         ESP 1410    1488  Uned Guadalajara
60. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima         ESP 1403    1483  Capablanca
61. Abanades Flores, Diego           ESP 1377    1456  Independiente
62. Vallespin Morales, Antonio       ESP 1341    1438  Tres Cantos
63. Aragon Hernando, Fernando        ESP 1289    1373  Pueblo Nuevo
64. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose             ESP 1266    1360  Tres Cantos
65. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP 1265    1349  Pueblo Nuevo
66. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis     ESP 1245    1300  La Didactica
67. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP 1234    1312  Los Rosales
68. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan          ESP 1193    1261  Pueblo Nuevo
69. Reyero Castro, Jorge             ESP 1171    1249  Rivas
70. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro            ESP 1107    1169  Rivas
71. Alcala Garcia, Pedro             ESP 1045    1161  Independiente
72. Duma, Mihaela                    ESP 1021    1161  Alcobendas
73. Torreadrado Martinez, Andres     ESP ----    1249  La Didactica